Licensed to Saint Ephrem CYO Track Team
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/25/2004 10:50 AM
                       AREA C CHAMPIONSHIP - 05/23/2004
                             BENSALEM HIGH SCHOOL
                                    Results

Girls 9-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                           10:54.15   10:39.89    10
  2 Our Lady Help  'A'                               11:09.27   10:42.96     8
  3 St Ephrem  'A'                                   12:04.16   11:34.61     6
  4 Corpus Christi  'A'                              11:41.35   11:43.20     4
  5 St Michael  'A'                                  12:35.43   12:14.38     2
  6 St Jude  'A'                                     12:18.22   12:18.37     1
  7 St Alphonsus  'A'                                11:52.37   12:21.84
  8 St Joseph/Robert  'A'                            12:05.78   12:25.23
  9 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                        12:51.30   12:55.29
 10 Our Lady Grace  'A'                              12:40.76   13:23.32
 11 St John the Evang  'A'                           13:35.10   13:39.92
 -- St Ignatius  'A'                                 13:35.34        SCR
 -- Ambler Catholic  'A'                             14:03.88        SCR
 -- St Stanislaus  'A'                               12:48.68        SCR

Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Sarah Deitz            Olmc                   15.20      14.77q  3
  2       Logan Brenker          Michael                15.22      14.96q  2
  3       Sarah Bostwick         Catherine              15.25      15.04q  1
  4       Mary Kate Denny        Corp                   15.77      15.19q  2
  4       Elizabeth Daniels      Olmc                   15.55      15.19q  1
  6       Kelsey Celine          J Bosco                15.71      15.40q  3
  7       Julia Kittka           Mmr                    16.10      15.49q  1
  8       Erin Keen              Vincent                16.44      15.70q  3
  9       Emma Mahony            Andrew                 15.90      15.77   1
 10       Erin Barth             Olmc                   16.28      15.79   1
 11       Cailin Blaney          Ephrem                 16.19      15.80   2
 11       Jenna Swope            J/R                    15.72      15.80   3
 13       Claire Fischer         Ignatius               15.69      15.99   2
 14       Marissa Ferguson       Alphponsus             16.30      16.00   3
 15       Erin Rogers            Michael                16.57      16.13   2
 16       Darcy McLaughlin       Olhc                   16.30      16.14   2
 17       Colette McNeela        Ignatius               16.27      16.15   2
 18       Samantha Koza          Mmr                    16.48      16.19   1
 19       Kathleen Stewart       Bede                   16.23      16.32   3
 20       Emily Seger            Corp                   16.56      16.41   1
 21       Annemarie Ellman       Mmr                    16.45      16.42   2
 22       Maria Phillips         Olhc                   17.11      16.49   3
 --       Danielle Prunetti      Nativity               16.29        SCR
 --       Laura Jane McNeill     Andrew                 16.24        SCR

Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Logan Brenker          Michael                14.96      14.91    10
  2       Sarah Bostwick         Catherine              15.04      14.93     8
  3       Sarah Deitz            Olmc                   14.77      15.01     6
  4       Elizabeth Daniels      Olmc                   15.19      15.29     4
  5       Julia Kittka           Mmr                    15.49      15.51     2
  6       Mary Kate Denny        Corp                   15.19      15.52     1
  7       Kelsey Celine          J Bosco                15.40      15.53
  8       Erin Keen              Vincent                15.70      15.71

Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Logan Brenker          Michael                30.98      31.72   3   10
  2       Michele Bresnahan      Bede                   30.79      31.77   3    8
  3       Alexandra Pero         Olgc                   32.48      32.02   3    6
  4       Sarah Deitz            Olmc                   32.12      32.35   3    4
  5       Kathleen Reid          Smg                    31.65      32.52   3    2
  6       Kelly Celline          J Bosco                34.34      32.65   2    0.5
  6       Mary Kate Denny        Corp                   32.06      32.65   3    0.5
  8       Elizabeth Daniels      Olmc                   32.77      32.90   3
  9       Lauren Eagan           Olmc                   32.06      33.29   3
 10       Sarah Bostwick         Catherine              33.28      33.70   2
 11       Julia Kittka           Mmr                    34.70      33.80   1
 12       Marissa Ferguson       Alphponsus             34.65      33.85   1
 13       Ava Esposito           Rose                   33.53      33.93   2
 14       Kelsey Moulton         Ignatius               34.03      34.10   2
 15       Dominque Schwindt      Olhc                   34.31      34.15   2
 16       Alyson Albertson       Olg                    33.53      34.20   2
 17       Marissa Kilian         Immaculate Con.        35.43      34.26   1
 18       Cailin Blaney          Ephrem                 34.01      34.37   2
 19       Tayler Harkins         Corp                   35.23      34.63   1
 20       Kim Lorditch           J/R                    35.31      34.68   1
 21       Emily Bowers           Andrew                 35.35      35.03   1
 22       Darcy McLaughlin       Olhc                   34.64      35.20   1
 23       Rebecca McCaffery      Olhc                   35.62      35.28   1
 --       Claire Fischer         Ignatius               33.85        SCR

Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Caitlin Vanleer        Nativity               70.08      69.49   3   10
  2       Michele Bresnahan      Bede                   73.06      71.96   3    8
  3       Emma Mahony            Andrew                 73.46      72.53   3    6
  4       Kathleen Reid          Smg                    75.00      73.26   3    4
  5       Alexandra Pero         Olgc                   73.26      73.96   3    2
  6       Dominque Schwindt      Olhc                   74.13      74.49   3    1
  7       Lauren Eagan           Olmc                   74.27      74.75   3
  8       Dominique Bravoco      Olmc                   74.83      75.05   3
  9       Marissa Ferguson       Alphponsus             77.44      76.14   2
 10       Ava Esposito           Rose                   78.87      77.30   2
 11       Reilly Geiss           Andrew                 75.99      78.53   2
 12       Kim Lorditch           J/R                  1:20.00      78.83   1
 13       Elizabeth Phinn        Olg                    79.45      79.62   2
 14       Alyson Albertson       Olg                    78.92    1:20.03   2
 15       Hannah Kraynak         Corp                   76.71    1:20.48   2
 16       Rebecca McCaffery      Olhc                   79.56    1:20.87   2
 17       Jordan Naylor          Ignatius             1:20.55    1:21.35   1
 18       Samantha Okerson       Sash                 1:20.72    1:22.75   1
 19       Taylor Kahny           Alphponsus             79.63    1:23.56   1
 20       Jessica DeMarco        Michael              1:21.13    1:24.70   1
 21       Marissa Kilian         Immaculate Con.      1:20.55    1:27.52   1
 --       Colleen Flynn          Jude                 1:21.44        SCR
 --       Sarah Hengy            Nativity             1:20.10        SCR
 --       Kiersten Brown         Olmc                   75.37        SCR

Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Caitlin Vanleer        Nativity             2:52.35    2:46.50    10
  2       Claire Fischer         Ignatius             2:53.23    2:50.72     8
  3       Kiersten Brown         Olmc                 2:55.18    2:52.33     6
  4       Francesca Postigli     Olmc                 2:50.03    2:53.55     4
  5       Jessye McGarry         Sash                 3:00.43    2:53.57     2
  6       Hannah McGrath         Olmc                 2:54.54    2:55.39     1
  7       Talia Shaw             Olgc                 2:55.06    2:57.17
  8       Angelina Liddy         Olgc                 3:09.19    2:57.94
  9       Samantha Koza          Mmr                  3:04.60    3:01.16
 10       Maura Glemser          J/R                  3:13.06    3:02.95
 11       Reilly Geiss           Andrew               3:07.47    3:04.41
 12       Emily Sims             Nativity             3:11.17    3:04.63
 13       Jenna Seybert          Stan                 3:07.23    3:06.10
 14       Kathleen Stewart       Bede                 3:13.88    3:06.11
 15       Erin McElroy           Alphponsus           3:05.06    3:07.38
 16       Kendra Decker          Rose                 3:11.31    3:10.57
 17       Danielle Leporace      Olhc                 3:05.48    3:10.75
 18       Maura Nolan            Olhc                 3:06.11    3:10.85
 19       Jordan Naylor          Ignatius             3:15.84    3:13.66
 20       Frankie Waddington     Mary                 3:16.95    3:14.64
 21       Autumn Paone           Charles              3:21.14    3:22.51
 22       Rose Krakowiak         Olg                  3:12.43    3:24.30
 --       Nicole Sylvester       Ephrem               3:16.65        SCR
 --       Leighann Ortiz         Bede                 3:24.69        SCR

Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Francesca Postigli     Olmc                 6:03.22    6:03.91    10
  2       Talia Shaw             Olgc                 6:25.04    6:10.21     8
  3       Jessye McGarry         Sash                 6:21.17    6:12.91     6
  4       Angelina Liddy         Olgc                 6:35.98    6:24.14     4
  5       Hannah McGrath         Olmc                 6:19.24    6:25.66     2
  6       Alexandra Gervais      Olmc                 6:25.74    6:26.71     1
  7       Danielle Leporace      Olhc                 6:37.64    6:29.21
  8       Maura Nolan            Olhc                 6:37.99    6:41.06
  9       Kendra Decker          Rose                 7:13.41    6:46.95
 10       Frankie Waddington     Mary                 7:13.19    7:00.35
 11       Laura Poppke           Nativity             7:20.98    7:03.04
 12       Emily Gianoni          Isid                 7:05.85    7:03.43
 13       Nicole Sylvester       Ephrem               7:02.27    7:04.68
 14       Nicolette Driscoll     Mmr                  7:07.93    7:14.05
 15       Megan Brady            Olg                  6:51.47    7:14.34
 16       Alexi Sterschic        Sje                  7:01.97    7:24.65
 17       Danielle Barker        Michael              7:33.70    7:28.50
 18       Jayne Mulhern          J/R                  7:40.42    7:57.44
 19       Autumn Paone           Charles              7:38.47    8:07.37
 20       Laura Givnish          Olhc                 8:07.27    9:09.55
 --       Joanna Foos            Nativity             7:24.56        SCR
 --       Leighann Ortiz         Bede                 7:19.74        SCR

Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                              61.45      61.73   2   10
  2 St Michael  'A'                                     65.03      64.13   2    8
  3 St Andrew  'A'                                      66.10      65.18   2    6
  4 St Catherine  'A'                                   68.01      65.82   2    4
  5 St Joseph/Robert  'A'                               68.42      65.99   1    2
  6 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 67.00      66.52   2    1
  7 St Vincent  'A'                                     67.71      66.58   2
  8 St Rose of Lima  'A'                                66.90      66.97   2
  9 Our Lady Help  'A'                                  67.38      67.50   2
 10 St Bede the Ven  'A'                                72.36      68.14   1
 11 St Ignatius  'A'                                    70.28      68.48   1
 12 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                           69.67      68.74   1
 -- St Jude  'A'                                        71.94        SCR

Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nicole Sylvester       Ephrem               4-00.00    4-00.00    10
  2       Kiersten Brown         Olmc                 3-10.00    3-08.00     8
  3       Samantha Koza          Mmr                  3-02.00    3-06.00     4
  3       Sarah Deitz            Olmc                 3-09.00    3-06.00     4
  3       Jenna Seybert          Stan                 3-06.00    3-06.00     4
  6       Miranda Rafferty       Albert               3-04.00   J3-06.00     1
  7       Frankie Waddington     Mary                 3-04.00   J3-06.00
  8       Jessica DeMarco        Michael              3-06.00    3-04.00
  8       Kathleen Reid          Smg                  3-09.00    3-04.00
  8       Jordan Naylor          Ignatius             4-00.00    3-04.00
  8       Alise McNutt           Alphponsus           3-02.00    3-04.00
 12       Julia Pacitti          Alphponsus           3-02.00   J3-04.00
 12       Hannah Kraynak         Corp                 3-04.00   J3-04.00
 --       Rose Krakowiak         Olg                  3-02.00         NH
 --       Samantha Tretter       Michael              3-04.00         NH
 --       Katrina Bruehl         HT                   3-04.00         NH
 --       Logan Brenker          Michael              3-06.00         NH
 --       Nicolette Driscoll     Mmr                  3-04.00         NH
 --       Marissa Ferguson       Alphponsus           3-04.00         NH
 --       Amanda Ritter          Isid                                SCR
 --       Justine O’connell      Olmc                                SCR

Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dominique Bravoco      Olmc                12-04.50   13-00.50    10
  2       Michele Bresnahan      Bede                11-10.00   12-11.50     8
  3       Alexandra Pero         Olgc                10-10.00   12-00.00     6
  4       Caitlin Vanleer        Nativity            10-11.00   11-10.50     4
  5       Alexandra Nachtman     Bede                11-03.50   11-09.75     2
  6       Annemarie Ellman       Mmr                 11-09.50   11-06.00     1
  7       Alexandra Gervais      Olmc                12-06.50   11-04.25
  8       Jessye McGarry         Sash                11-09.00   11-00.75
  9       Guli Frendak           J/R                  9-06.00   10-11.00
 10       Lexi Scrivano          Olmc                10-06.75   10-09.75
 11       Tayler Harkins         Corp                10-04.00   10-09.25
 12       Miranda Rafferty       Albert               9-04.00   10-09.00
 13       Colette McNeela        Ignatius            10-04.50   10-08.00
 14       Alise McNutt           Alphponsus           9-04.00   10-07.00
 15       Lexi Crocker           Andrew              10-00.50   10-06.75
 16       Taylor Colligon        Mark                10-04.75   10-05.75
 17       Laura Arnold           Ignatius            10-01.00   10-05.50
 18       Caroline Applin        Corp                10-06.50   10-04.00
 19       Amelia Stackhouse      Charles             10-02.00   10-02.00
 19       Jenna Swope            J/R                 10-04.00   10-02.00
 21       Tia Katzainer          J/R                  9-10.00   10-01.25
 22       Bernadette Hritzo      Bede                10-08.50   10-00.50
 23       Alexa Lightkep         Corp                10-01.00    9-11.25
 --       Tara Wilkinson         Catherine            9-11.00        SCR

Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Devon Broglie          Olmc                22-00.75   22-05.00    10
  2       Alexa Lightkep         Corp                19-08.00   19-07.00     8
  3       Alex Fitzgerald        J/R                 18-03.50   19-03.00     6
  4       Alexi Sterschic        Sje                 19-02.25  J19-03.00     4
  5       Mary Kate Denny        Corp                17-08.25   17-10.75     2
  6       Karen Swenson          Ephrem              16-00.00   17-01.50     1
  7       amanda Everman         Albert              14-10.50   17-00.00
  8       Tayler Harkins         Corp                17-05.25  J17-00.00
  9       Shannon Stoltz         Albert              15-04.00   16-10.75
 10       Colleen Wurtz          Michael             13-11.00   16-10.25
 11       Moira Sweeney          Amble Cyo           17-00.00   16-07.50
 12       Lauren McGeehan        Jude                17-06.00   16-03.00
 12       Lexi Scrivano          Olmc                16-02.25   16-03.00
 14       samantha Celli         Ignatius            17-07.50   16-00.00
 15       Jennifer D'Emidio      Ann                 16-02.50   15-08.50
 16       Britnee Prescavage     Michael             15-08.00   15-03.75
 17       Brianne Hanenan        Nativity            16-11.00   15-03.50
 18       Megan Mayle            Sje                 14-03.50   15-02.00
 19       Catherine DiFlippo     HT                  13-09.50   15-01.50
 20       Julia Dennis           Mmr                 16-03.50   15-01.00
 21       Emily Klein            Isid                15-04.00   14-06.50
 22       Taylor Kahny           Alphponsus          16-08.50   13-09.50
 23       Daniella Reilly        Ann                 14-09.00   13-06.50
 --       Niki Gass              David               16-01.50        SCR
 --       Tara Wilkinson         Catherine           15-09.50        SCR

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Catherine Cantwell     Cabrini                14.03      13.71q  3
  2       Elle Hagedorn          Amble Cyo              14.13      13.98q  1
  3       Alyssa Gotzman         Jude                   14.60      14.15q  2
  4       Shannon Daniels        Olmc                   13.90      14.16q  4
  5       Shannon Bridges        Jude                   14.11      14.18q  2
  6       Kelly Kuhn             Olmc                   14.71      14.39q  4
  7       Bridget Connell        Olg                    14.48      14.42q  1
  7       Paula Hill             Albert                 14.66      14.42q  3
  9       Jackie Michael         Nativity               14.82      14.44   3
 10       Keri Becker            Ephrem                 14.82      14.65   2
 11       Elizabeth Nicolai      Smg                    14.95      14.67   2
 12       Moira McNally          Corp                   15.00      14.69   3
 13       Brigid Walker          Hilary                 14.73      14.70   4
 14       Grace Mirack           Nativity               14.85      14.75   1
 15       Elizabeth DiPlacid     Mmr                    15.02      14.93   4
 16       Jenna Sabatini         Michael                15.03      14.94   2
 17       Mary Lee Mahoney       Andrew                 15.28      15.00   4
 18       Bridget Kerins         Olgc                   14.94      15.05   1
 19       Casey Tallman          Sje                    15.06      15.13   1
 20       Jessica Nielsen        Andrew                 15.09      15.14   1
 21       Nicole Dougherty       Albert                 15.22      15.19   3
 22       Lindsay Spiers         Olmc                   15.02      15.26   3
 23       Chelsea Blaney         Ephrem                 15.35      15.28   4
 24       Samantha Eddy          Rose                   15.02      15.35   4
 --       Nicole Luczakowski     Catherine              15.17        SCR

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Shannon Daniels        Olmc                   14.16      13.72    10
  2       Catherine Cantwell     Cabrini                13.71      14.09     8
  3       Elle Hagedorn          Amble Cyo              13.98      14.11     6
  4       Alyssa Gotzman         Jude                   14.15      14.14     4
  5       Shannon Bridges        Jude                   14.18      14.23     2
  6       Bridget Connell        Olg                    14.42      14.33     1
  7       Kelly Kuhn             Olmc                   14.39      14.41
  8       Paula Hill             Albert                 14.42      14.93

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Shannon Daniels        Olmc                   29.08      28.49   3   10
  2       Katie Wismer           Ignatius               28.34      28.53   3    8
  3       Lindsey Roessler       Jude                   29.48      29.65   3    6
  4       Shannon Bridges        Jude                   30.10      29.78   3    4
  5       Kelly Kuhn             Olmc                   29.94      29.94   3    2
  6       Colleen Neuman         Olmc                   29.41      29.98   3    1
  7       Michaela McCrudden     Alphponsus             29.73      30.06   3
  8       Bridget Connell        Olg                    30.24      30.43   3
  9       Keri Becker            Ephrem                 30.78      30.72   2
 10       Alex Zanetti           Olhc                   30.37      30.79   2
 11       Alyssa Gotzman         Jude                   31.28      30.91   1
 12       Grace Mirack           Nativity               30.74      30.97   2
 13       Alex Sable             Corp                   31.38      31.00   1
 14       Hannah Knudsen         Ignatius               30.25      31.02   2
 15       Dyana Novak            Michael                30.84      31.12   2
 16       Jackie Michael         Nativity               31.06      31.15   1
 17       Samantha Deana         Corp                   31.24      31.30   1
 18       Jenna Sabatini         Michael                30.26      31.35   2
 19       Mary Lee Mahoney       Andrew                 30.54      31.42   2
 20       Brigid Walker          Hilary                 31.24      31.79   1
 21       Kerri McClay           Olgc                   30.86      31.87   1
 22       Kelsey Sheehan         J/R                    30.91      31.99   1
 23       Angela Walker          HT                     32.37      33.46   1
 --       Colleen Gilmore        Olhc                   30.47        SCR

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Catherine Cantwell     Cabrini                66.68      64.63   3   10
  2       Lindsey Roessler       Jude                   65.57      65.55   3    8
  3       Melanie Keer           Olmc                   65.19      65.72   3    6
  4       Haley Keenan           Olmc                   66.45      67.02   3    4
  5       Elle Hagedorn          Amble Cyo              66.63      67.47   3    2
  6       Kerri McClay           Olgc                   69.69      67.65   3    1
  7       Colleen Neuman         Olmc                   67.60      67.97   3
  8       Jackie Michael         Nativity               70.39      68.94   2
  9       Hannah Knudsen         Ignatius               69.58      69.91   3
 10       Desiree McCoy          HT                     70.31      69.92   2
 11       Brittany Repici        Catherine              70.29      70.22   2
 12       Kelsey Sheehan         J/R                    70.69      70.30   2
 13       Samantha Deana         Corp                   70.96      70.77   2
 14       Amanda Ervin           Olgc                   71.50      71.07   2
 15       Grace Mirack           Nativity               71.65      71.22   2
 16       Leanna Shaw            Michael                72.36      71.76   2
 17       Alyssa DePascale       Charles                73.38      72.80   1
 18       Ashley Laurinaitis     Jude                   74.61      73.84   1
 19       Catherine Hughes       Mmr                    74.62      73.97   1
 20       Christina Bean         Michael                73.51      75.37   1
 21       Brittany Hanrahan      Smg                    73.16      75.52   1
 22       Elizabeth Curran       Assumption             74.02      76.46   1
 23       Selena Hengy           Nativity               72.49      77.56   1
 --       Cassie Tominson        Andrew                 73.97        SCR

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Marcae Thompson        Olmc                 2:29.34    2:28.82    10
  2       Melanie Keer           Olmc                 2:34.44    2:37.11     8
  3       Alex Zanetti           Olhc                 2:44.96    2:43.19     6
  4       Grace Foster           Catherine            2:42.31    2:44.05     4
  5       Meredith Jones         Rose                 2:48.64    2:44.65     2
  6       Amanda Ervin           Olgc                 2:50.23    2:45.74     1
  7       Emma Pacheco           Alphponsus           2:56.02    2:53.34
  8       Sarah Staudenmeier     Mary                 2:56.06    2:54.99
  9       Jessica DeCandia       Olmc                 2:46.84    2:55.73
 10       Laura Pospisil         Olhc                 2:56.76    2:56.38
 11       Kaitlyn Harkins        Corp                 2:51.87    2:56.93
 12       Jessica Wallick        Queen                3:00.18    2:57.32
 13       Andrea Grohovsky       Ignatius             2:50.67    3:02.50
 14       Jenna Logan            Corp                 2:53.63    3:02.58
 15       Courtney Lake          Jude                 2:56.74    3:03.64
 16       Miranda Baldwin        Michael              3:07.46    3:03.85
 17       Stacy Pavone           Ann                  3:07.93    3:03.87
 18       Katy Bowers            Andrew               3:08.55    3:08.74
 --       Jocelyn Hable          HT                   3:10.30        SCR
 --       Alex Stambaugh         Ignatius             3:13.42        SCR
 --       Colleen Gilmore        Olhc                 2:31.16        SCR
 --       Michaela McCrudden     Alphponsus           2:45.13        SCR
 --       Tori Perri             Albert               2:30.89        SCR
 --       Katie Wismer           Ignatius             2:40.97        SCR

Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tori Perri             Albert               5:31.01    5:31.80    10
  2       Marcae Thompson        Olmc                 5:37.68    5:48.50     8
  3       Katie Wismer           Ignatius             5:57.74    6:01.15     6
  4       Grace Foster           Catherine            5:58.33    6:05.87     4
  5       Michaela McCrudden     Alphponsus           5:57.43    6:09.43     2
  6       Kaitlyn Bonnell        Olmc                 6:11.21    6:15.88     1
  7       Sarah Staudenmeier     Mary                 6:10.20    6:22.80
  8       Nicole Wasniewski      Mary                 6:31.12    6:28.51
  9       Emma Pacheco           Alphponsus           6:22.96    6:28.96
 10       Laura Gundry           Olmc                 6:45.22    6:35.32
 11       Andrea Grohovsky       Ignatius             6:39.58    6:37.49
 12       Liz Barrett            Hilary               6:37.34    6:39.34
 13       Kaitlin Brady          Olg                  6:46.88    6:42.52
 14       Wyndelynn Durle        Michael              7:02.35    6:44.36
 15       Alyssa Driscoll        Mmr                  6:40.21    6:45.83
 16       Natalie Woods          Stan                 6:48.08    6:51.53
 17       Kelsey Sims            Ephrem               6:28.75    6:56.05
 18       Katie Gallagher        Hilary               6:20.16    6:59.82
 19       Kelly Broadbent        Alphponsus           6:34.29    7:17.68
 20       Caitlin McDonald       Bede                 6:57.55    7:26.43
 21       Sarah Procopio         Jude                 6:57.98    7:39.40
 --       Jackie Dougherty       Bede                 7:04.02        DNF
 --       Shannon Roche          Ignatius             7:01.63        SCR
 --       Mary Ellen Kennedy     Catherine            6:26.98        SCR

Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                              56.04      56.16   2   10
  2 St Michael  'A'                                     59.14      58.60   2    8
  3 St Jude  'A'                                        59.27      58.69   2    6
  4 St Andrew  'A'                                      60.35      59.91   2    4
  5 St Maria Goretti  'A'                               59.33      60.08   2    2
  6 St Catherine  'A'                                   61.36      60.41   2    1
  7 Our Lady Good  'A'                                  61.96      60.47   2
  8 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                           62.77      61.65   1
  9 St John the Evang  'A'                              64.02      61.89   1
 10 St Alphonsus  'A'                                   62.25      61.90   1
 11 St Ephrem  'A'                                      63.16      62.17   1
 12 St Rose of Lima  'A'                                62.59      62.67   1
 13 St Joseph/Robert  'A'                               63.91      62.89   1
 -- Corpus Christi  'A'                                 59.53         DQ   2
 -- St Ignatius  'A'                                    64.26        SCR

Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Elle Hagedorn          Amble Cyo            5-00.00    5-02.00    10
  2       Brittany Repici        Catherine            4-02.00    4-07.00     8
  3       Bridget Connell        Olg                  4-02.00    4-04.00     5
  3       Theresa Horn           Sje                  4-04.00    4-04.00     5
  5       Samantha Deana         Corp                 4-04.00   J4-04.00     2
  6       Alex Sable             Corp                 4-04.00    4-02.00     1
  7       Nicole Dougherty       Albert               3-10.00    4-00.00
  8       Colleen Neuman         Olmc                 4-00.00   J4-00.00
  9       Erin Bradley           Corp                 4-02.00   J4-00.00
 10       Jocelyn Hable          HT                   3-10.00    3-10.00
 11       Nicole Danielewicz     Ephrem               3-08.00   J3-10.00
 11       Catherine Cantwell     Cabrini              4-02.00   J3-10.00
 11       Maggie MacFarland      Assumption           3-08.00   J3-10.00
 11       Kristen Dugan          Smg                  4-00.00   J3-10.00
 11       Ryan Grace McNamar     Olmc                 4-02.00   J3-10.00
 11       Meghan Weiser          Ignatius             3-06.00   J3-10.00
 17       Samantha Eddy          Rose                 4-00.00   J3-10.00
 17       Mary Kate Mullin       Bede                 3-08.00   J3-10.00
 --       Rebecca Mutek          HT                   3-06.00         NH
 --       Kathleen Speese        Alphponsus           3-08.00         NH
 --       Katie Gallagher        Hilary               3-06.00         NH
 --       Alyssa Driscoll        Mmr                  4-00.00         NH
 --       Alyssa DePascale       Charles              3-06.00         NH
 --       Samantha McWilliam     Assumption           3-06.00         NH

Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Elle Hagedorn          Amble Cyo           14-05.00   15-00.50    10
  2       Jessica DeCandia       Olmc                12-08.50   13-10.25     8
  3       Alex Sable             Corp                13-04.00   13-03.75     6
  4       Hannah Knudsen         Ignatius            13-02.00   13-01.25     4
  5       Maura Weber            Catherine           10-06.00   12-11.00     2
  6       Moira McNally          Corp                13-02.25   12-09.00     1
  7       Dyana Novak            Michael             11-06.50   12-08.75
  8       Elizabeth Curran       Assumption          11-06.00   12-08.25
  9       Haley Keenan           Olmc                13-02.00   12-04.50
 10       Adreinne Vaccaro       Olmc                11-10.00   12-02.25
 11       Katy Bowers            Andrew              11-06.75   12-01.75
 12       Selena Hengy           Nativity            11-05.00   12-00.50
 13       Laura Krotowski        Nativity            10-10.50   12-00.25
 14       Jackie Dougherty       Bede                12-09.75   12-00.00
 15       Kaitlyn Uttermark      J/R                 10-09.50   11-08.00
 16       Kelsey Abel            Nativity            10-07.00   11-07.25
 17       Paula Hill             Albert              10-05.00   11-04.25
 18       Kerri McClay           Olgc                11-02.00   11-03.25
 19       Chelsea Blaney         Ephrem              12-00.00   11-02.75
 20       Sarah Cosgrove         Andrew              12-00.50   11-02.50
 21       Kristen Dugan          Smg                 13-02.25   11-01.25
 --       Wyndelynn Durle        Michael             11-03.75        SCR
 --       Samantha Eddy          Rose                12-03.75        SCR
 --       Tara Barr              Rose                11-08.25        SCR

Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Yvonne Pierce          HT                  27-11.50   29-04.00    10
  2       Marikate Cook          Olgc                30-05.00   29-02.00     8
  3       Nora Walsh             Smg                 27-00.75   25-06.75     6
  4       Rosie Carberry         Bede                23-06.25   24-03.00     4
  5       Andrea Grohovsky       Ignatius            21-08.75   24-00.00     2
  6       Kara Anderson          J/R                 21-07.00   23-06.25     1
  7       Dana Dysart            Corp                24-07.00  J23-06.25
  8       Caitlin McAfee         Nativity            24-03.50   23-06.00
  9       Emily Rogers           Ignatius            23-08.50   22-09.00
 10       Mary Kate Mullin       Bede                21-08.75   22-07.75
 11       Amanda Hamaday         Corp                25-10.25   22-07.00
 12       Jeanne Parente         Nativity            20-08.50   22-06.00
 13       Samantha Lubey         Sje                 21-04.50   22-02.00
 14       Maggie MacFarland      Assumption          21-03.00   22-01.50
 15       Bridget Wildey         Mmr                 22-10.00   22-00.50
 16       Kelsi Halliwell        Olmc                23-07.75   22-00.00
 17       Ryan Grace McNamar     Olmc                23-05.50   21-11.00
 18       Marissa Katz           Jude                22-11.50   21-00.00
 19       Jen Whelan             J/R                 21-08.00   20-08.50
 20       Nicole Dougherty       Albert              20-10.50   20-08.00
 21       Sarah Pierson          Mmr                 24-00.00   20-04.00
 --       Iris Rodriguez         HT                  26-04.25        SCR
 --       Nicole Harchut         Alphponsus          26-02.00        SCR
 --       Julie Kelly            Amble Cyo           20-09.00        SCR

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ijeoma Iheoma          Bede                   13.31      13.03q  3
  2       Kerri Nash             J/R                    13.45      13.12q  2
  3       Cara Hughes            Olmc                   13.65      13.28q  1
  4       Lisa Philbin           Mmr                    13.90      13.57q  1
  5       Nicole Kistler         Catherine              13.91      13.75q  2
  6       Jessica Hoppe          Stan                   14.04      13.80q  3
  7       Amanda Kirby           Charles                14.31      13.90q  1
  8       Colleen Connolly       J Bosco                14.11      14.05q  3
  9       Courtney Heys          Andrew                 14.69      14.10   2
  9       Amanda Hummel          Amble Cyo              14.45      14.10   1
 11       Nicole Prescavage      Michael                14.64      14.31   1
 12       Kristen Schlotter      Olmc                   14.61      14.32   3
 13       Tara Brown             J Bosco                14.23      14.39   2
 14       Jacqueline Nucero      Mmr                    14.63      14.40   2
 15       Britney Johnson        HT                     14.70      14.43   3
 16       Jessica Borgia         Jude                   14.83      14.51   2
 17       Jenn Flannagan         J Bosco                14.49      14.68   3
 18       Ailish Bradley         Albert                 14.65      14.77   1
 19       Christine Thomas       HT                     14.83      14.82   3
 20       Colleen Lynady         Sje                    15.36      15.31   2
 21       Jennifer Jacob-Fre     J Bosco                15.79      15.47   3
 --       Rory Hogan             Olmc                   14.85        SCR
 --       Gabriela Kappes        Olgc                   14.46        SCR
 --       Maureen Rohrbaugh      Andrew                 15.06        SCR

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Ijeoma Iheoma          Bede                   13.03      12.98    10
  2       Kerri Nash             J/R                    13.12      13.06     8
  3       Cara Hughes            Olmc                   13.28      13.37     6
  4       Lisa Philbin           Mmr                    13.57      13.67     4
  5       Jessica Hoppe          Stan                   13.80      13.73     2
  6       Nicole Kistler         Catherine              13.75      13.90     1
  7       Amanda Kirby           Charles                13.90      14.02
  8       Colleen Connolly       J Bosco                14.05      14.12

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ijeoma Iheoma          Bede                   27.31      26.98   3   10
  2       Erin Ryan              Olmc                   27.14      27.53   3    8
  3       Cara Hughes            Olmc                   27.58      27.58   3    6
  4       Kerri Nash             J/R                    28.13      27.89   3    4
  5       Lisa Philbin           Mmr                    28.39      28.19   3    2
  6       Megan Rother           Olg                    28.44      28.46   3    1
  7       Kelly McEldrew         Catherine              28.33      28.47   3
  8       Sarah McGorry          Olmc                   28.72      28.84   3
  9       Amanda Kirby           Charles                29.98      29.44   2
 10       Nicole Kistler         Catherine              29.66      29.84   2
 11       Colleen Connolly       J Bosco                30.11      29.99   2
 12       Maura Devlin           J/R                    30.81      30.11   2
 13       Nicole Prescavage      Michael                30.20      30.34   2
 14       Christina Rios         Albert                 30.71      30.49   2
 15       Jenn Flannagan         J Bosco                30.57      30.56   2
 16       Jacqueline Nucero      Mmr                    30.97      31.09   1
 17       Rebecca Howell         HT                     30.27      31.34   2
 18       Lauren Weber           Andrew                 31.71      31.69   1
 19       Meghan Barnes          Stan                   31.92      32.06   1
 20       Alyssa Luterio         Michael                32.02      32.23   1
 21       Jessica Danielewic     Ephrem                 32.05      32.51   1
 22       Lacey Nicholl          Jude                   32.02      32.88   1
 --       Amanda Hummel          Amble Cyo              31.06        SCR
 --       Jess Clymer            Smg                    32.49        SCR

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ijeoma Iheoma          Bede                   61.86      60.81   3   10
  2       Erin Ryan              Olmc                   61.89      61.37   3    8
  3       Sarah McGorry          Olmc                   63.92      63.52   3    6
  4       Megan Rother           Olg                    65.57      64.02   3    4
  5       Megan Keenan           Olmc                   67.73      66.07   3    2
  6       Katie Sabo             Corp                   67.28      67.55   3    1
  7       Elise Morvant          Sje                    71.74      67.93   2
  8       Leigh Nash             J/R                    70.03      68.63   2
  9       Jessica Borgia         Jude                   68.66      68.83   2
  9       Nicole Parker          Olgc                   70.89      68.83   2
 11       Lindsay Alexander      Olgc                   67.27      69.02   3
 12       Courtney Heys          Andrew                 70.99      70.00   2
 13       Meghan Barnes          Stan                   71.60      70.53   2
 14       Molly Furlan           Corp                   68.66      70.76   3
 15       Erin Mee               David                  72.49      71.81   1
 16       Sara Applin            Corp                   72.99      72.51   1
 17       Jessica Danielewic     Ephrem                 72.76      73.33   1
 18       Christina Whitlock     Catherine              74.76      73.68   1
 19       Roksolana Mykhlyk      HT                     76.04      76.21   1
 20       Amanda Bear            J/R                    73.78      79.97   1
 21       Molly Hritzo           Bede                   76.39    1:23.05   1
 --       Crystal Krier          HT                     69.98        SCR
 --       Blake McGuigan         Albert                 76.62        SCR
 --       Gabriela Kappes        Olgc                   72.02        SCR

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kelly McEldrew         Catherine            2:25.83    2:25.50    10
  2       Katie Ross             Olmc                 2:35.91    2:33.77     8
  3       Kassie Keen            Corp                 2:36.97    2:37.26     6
  4       Lindsay Alexander      Olgc                 2:38.91    2:38.46     4
  5       Kelsey Rose            Alphponsus           2:39.09    2:38.90     2
  6       Kimberly Fisher        Olmc                 2:39.90    2:39.70     1
  7       Jessica Hoppe          Stan                 2:32.80    2:41.93
  8       Ria DiCamillo          Olhc                 2:45.91    2:44.47
  9       Nina Bisirri           Ephrem               2:49.59    2:52.15
 10       Colleen Kenny          Catherine            2:50.87    2:54.11
 11       Stephanie Wasniews     Mary                 2:50.45    2:56.70
 12       Becky Tate             J/R                  2:50.15    3:00.41
 13       Margaret Mote          Andrew               3:02.52    3:02.90
 14       Brittany Fannon        Sje                  3:15.40    3:13.38
 15       Whitney Durle          Michael              3:25.68    3:19.27
 16       Victoria Young         Sje                  3:19.49    3:24.84
 --       Allegra Ramos          Olf                  2:58.22        SCR
 --       Daria Aug              HT                   3:17.67        SCR
 --       Elizabeth Burker       Vincent              2:53.90        SCR
 --       Michelle Pieczynsk     Olmc                 3:01.80        SCR
 --       Emily Wachowski        Nativity             2:53.06        SCR
 --       Tara Whalen            Jude                 3:09.71        SCR
 --       Krista McDonough       Mark                 3:13.73        SCR

Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kelly McEldrew         Catherine            5:24.75    5:23.98    10
  2       Kelsey Rose            Alphponsus           5:51.24    5:50.13     8
  3       Katie Ross             Olmc                 5:47.30    5:51.44     6
  4       Colleen Kenny          Catherine            6:02.29    6:11.61     4
  5       Kassie Keen            Corp                 5:55.66    6:15.18     2
  6       Becky Tate             J/R                  6:14.74    6:23.28     1
  7       Jenn Hays              J Bosco              6:29.88    6:28.41
  8       Emily Wachowski        Nativity             6:16.61    6:29.17
  9       Gina Perri             Albert               6:55.04    7:02.54
 10       Julia Leporace         Olhc                 6:56.77    7:13.17
 11       Briana Woods           Stan                 6:44.60    7:30.34
 12       Jessa Tunacao          Ephrem               7:58.69    8:05.42
 --       Brionna O’connor       Olmc                 7:27.82        DNF
 --       Michelle Pieczynsk     Olmc                 6:23.69        SCR
 --       Christine Donnelly     Corp                 6:27.50        SCR

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                              55.16      53.95   2   10
  2 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 59.15      58.25   2    8
  3 St Joseph/Robert  'A'                               59.60      59.14   2    6
  4 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 59.65      59.55   2    4
  5 St Albert Great  'A'                                61.58      59.75   2    2
  6 St Stanislaus  'A'                                  59.89      60.42   2    1
  7 St Andrew  'A'                                      61.98      60.68   1
  8 St Michael  'A'                                     62.33      60.69   1
  9 St John the Evang  'A'                              60.96      61.72   2
 10 St Alphonsus  'A'                                   64.06      64.70   1
 -- Holy Trinity  'A'                                   57.92        DNF   2
 -- Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                           62.39        SCR

Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lisa Philbin           Mmr                  4-09.00    4-09.00    10
  2       Krista McDonough       Mark                 4-06.00    4-07.00     8
  3       Jenn Flannagan         J Bosco              4-02.00    4-04.00     6
  4       Taylor Wasserleban     J Bosco              4-04.00   J4-04.00     4
  5       Kailey Halliwell       Olmc                 4-04.00    4-02.00     1.5
  5       Lauren Walker          Bede                 4-02.00    4-02.00     1.5
  7       Christina Whitlock     Catherine            4-02.00   J4-02.00
  8       Amanda Kirby           Charles              4-00.00   J4-02.00
  9       Alyssa Birely          Cabrini              4-02.00   J4-02.00
 10       Sarah McGorry          Olmc                 4-00.00   J4-02.00
 11       Lauren Wisniewski      Stan                 4-00.00    4-00.00
 12       Kim Larner             Nativity             4-00.00   J4-00.00
 12       Molly Furlan           Corp                 3-10.00   J4-00.00
 14       Christina Rios         Albert               3-10.00   J4-00.00
 15       Meg Greenfield         J/R                  3-10.00   J4-00.00
 16       Daria Aug              HT                   4-00.00    3-10.00
 --       Gina Perri             Albert               3-08.00         NH
 --       Jessica Danielewic     Ephrem               3-10.00         NH
 --       Whitney Durle          Michael              3-08.00         NH
 --       Mariana Jorgensen      Olmc                 4-02.00        SCR
 --       Danielle Esposito      Mmr                  4-00.00        SCR

Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kerri Nash             J/R                 14-07.00   15-10.75    10
  2       Lisa Philbin           Mmr                 15-07.00   15-10.00     8
  3       Rebecca Howell         HT                  13-03.00   14-06.25     6
  4       Elise Morvant          Sje                 14-09.75   14-03.50     4
  5       Nicole Kistler         Catherine           12-11.50   14-02.00     2
  6       Christina Whitlock     Catherine           13-01.00   13-11.75     1
  7       Megan Rother           Olg                 14-00.00   13-10.25
  8       Kristen Schlotter      Olmc                13-11.25   13-09.25
  9       Crystal Krier          HT                  13-03.50   13-08.75
 10       Megan Keenan           Olmc                13-03.00   13-08.00
 11       Amanda Hummel          Amble Cyo           12-11.00   13-07.75
 12       Katie Sabo             Corp                13-10.50   13-05.50
 13       Nina Bisirri           Ephrem              12-10.00   13-03.25
 14       Molly Furlan           Corp                12-03.25   13-02.50
 15       Abby Kreisher          Olmc                12-05.00   13-01.75
 16       Maura Devlin           J/R                 12-10.50   13-01.00
 17       Courtney Gallagher     Olf                 12-00.25   12-11.25
 18       Kassie Keen            Corp                12-04.50   12-11.00
 19       Ailish Bradley         Albert              12-00.00   12-10.00
 20       Taylor Wasserleban     J Bosco             12-02.00   12-08.50
 21       Amanda Kirby           Charles             11-10.75   12-08.00
 22       Mairead McKeron        Stan                12-05.75   12-06.50
 23       Christine Thomas       HT                  11-10.25   12-02.75
 24       Erin Mee               David               12-02.75   12-00.50

Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kristen Schlotter      Olmc                29-05.25   28-11.50    10
  2       Elise Morvant          Sje                 26-02.50   28-04.00     8
  3       Amanda Hummel          Amble Cyo           26-03.50   27-11.50     6
  4       Megan Keenan           Olmc                27-01.25   27-06.00     4
  5       Maura Devlin           J/R                 26-05.25   27-01.00     2
  6       Nina Bisirri           Ephrem              24-09.00   26-09.50     1
  7       Kerri Nash             J/R                 28-08.75   26-01.50
  8       Christine Donnelly     Corp                26-08.50   25-11.00
  9       Crystal Krier          HT                  27-05.00   25-09.50
 10       Sara Applin            Corp                25-01.50   24-09.50
 11       Claire Dempsey         David               20-11.25   24-05.50
 12       Briana Woods           Stan                           24-05.00
 13       Erin Mee               David               23-05.00   24-04.50
 14       Daria Aug              HT                  24-05.00   24-03.50
 15       Christine Thomas       HT                  21-04.00   23-07.50
 16       Stephanie Wasniews     Mary                24-04.00   22-11.00
 17       Lacey Nicholl          Jude                25-09.25   22-08.50
 18       Megan Patterson        David               21-07.00   21-11.00
 19       Jessica Borgia         Jude                27-10.50   21-08.50
 --       Krista McDonough       Mark                25-03.00       FOUL
 --       Nicole Kumor           Ignatius            22-08.50        SCR
 --       Allegra Ramos          Olf                 20-05.50        SCR

Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Rory Hogan             Olmc                33-08.50   33-04.25    10
  2       Julie Bello            Smg                 32-08.50   31-02.50     8
  3       Christina Rios         Albert              32-08.00   30-05.75     6
  4       Lindsay Alexander      Olgc                28-00.50   29-04.50     4
  5       Alaina Prinicipi       Sje                 28-06.00   29-04.00     2
  6       Kim Larner             Nativity            26-11.00   27-05.25     1
  7       Britney Johnson        HT                  28-09.50   27-05.00
  8       Kailey Halliwell       Olmc                26-03.25   26-09.00
  9       Alison Jacobs          Olhc                27-08.50   26-08.00
 10       Tara Brown             J Bosco             27-00.00   26-05.00
 11       Michelle McNamarra     Alphponsus          25-02.00   26-01.00
 12       Colleen Lynady         Sje                 23-08.50   25-11.75
 13       Taylor Wasserleban     J Bosco             26-02.00   23-02.00
 14       Jess Clymer            Smg                 23-09.00   23-00.00
 15       Chelsea Steinard       Olf                 25-02.25   22-09.00
 16       Alicia Stanton         Ephrem              22-05.00   22-06.50
 17       Meg Greenfield         J/R                 25-02.50   22-03.50
 18       Maribeth Walker        Mark                19-10.00   20-07.00
 19       Jessa Tunacao          Ephrem              18-01.50   20-00.00
 --       Katie Ross             Olmc                23-04.25        SCR
 --       Danielle Esposito      Mmr                 23-02.50        SCR

Boys 9-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                           10:22.71   10:18.72    10
  2 St Jude  'A'                                     10:31.40   10:30.52     8
  3 Our Lady Help  'A'                               10:49.77   10:32.97     6
  4 St Ephrem  'A'                                   11:03.47   10:56.31     4
  5 Our Lady Grace  'A'                              11:21.34   11:00.41     2
  6 Corpus Christi  'A'                              11:10.76   11:10.84     1
  7 Our Lady Good  'A'                               11:22.32   11:19.95
  8 St Joseph/Robert  'A'                            11:45.54   11:29.01
  9 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                        11:38.08   11:34.31
 10 St Stanislaus  'A'                               11:48.28   11:45.71
 11 St Michael  'A'                                  11:55.74   11:58.91
 12 St Mark  'A'                                     12:01.36   12:16.89
 13 St Alphonsus  'A'                                11:55.76   12:18.18
 -- St Charles  'A'                                  12:57.64        SCR

Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Zachary Clifford       Cyril                  14.73      14.39q  1
  2       Dennis Wiater          Andrew                 14.69      14.74q  2
  3       Andrew Mandato         Corp                   14.48      14.80q  3
  4       Dillon Pierce          Alphponsus             14.99      14.87q  3
  5       Gordon McDonough       Mark                   15.09      14.89q  2
  6       Michael Bradley        Corp                   14.93      14.96q  2
  7       Luke Felix             Alphponsus             14.95      15.02q  3
  8       Sean Trymbiski         Olmc                   14.80      15.03q  1
  9       Justin Buzogany        Charles                15.35      15.04   1
 10       Colin O'Hara           Nativity               15.35      15.26   1
 11       Alex Herbert           Andrew                 15.51      15.37   3
 12       JJ Walker              HT                     15.46      15.43   3
 13       Nicholas DiGregori     Sje                    15.83      15.58   3
 14       Drew Sauritch          Vincent                15.58      15.62   2
 14       Nicholas DiGiacomo     Mmr                    15.66      15.62   1
 16       Chris Montague         Catherine              16.07      15.65   1
 17       Jim McEldrew           Catherine              15.66      15.69   1
 18       Kyle Klein             Sje                    15.72      15.71   2
 19       Michael Decandido      Mmr                    15.95      15.72   3
 20       Ben Rohan              Sash                   15.44      15.92   2
 21       Andrew Donchez         Nativity               16.21      16.37   2
 --       Justin Hillegas        Isid                   15.99        SCR
 --       Drew Goga              Olmc                   16.07        SCR
 --       Evan Gatti             Andrew                 16.37        SCR

Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dennis Wiater          Andrew                 14.74      14.34    10
  2       Zachary Clifford       Cyril                  14.39      14.41     8
  3       Gordon McDonough       Mark                   14.89      14.91     5
  3       Andrew Mandato         Corp                   14.80      14.91     5
  5       Luke Felix             Alphponsus             15.02      14.92     2
  6       Sean Trymbiski         Olmc                   15.03      14.97     1
  7       Dillon Pierce          Alphponsus             14.87      15.07
  8       Michael Bradley        Corp                   14.96      15.37

Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ryan Kuhn              Olmc                   30.04      29.47   3   10
  2       Ryan McDonald          Olmc                   30.26      30.05   3    8
  3       Dennis Wiater          Andrew                 30.67      30.74   3    6
  4       Scott Catalano         Corp                   30.59      30.94   3    4
  5       Alex Talarico          Rose                   32.69      31.16   2    2
  6       Zachary Clifford       Cyril                  31.28      31.46   3    1
  7       Sean Trymbiski         Olmc                   31.47      31.79   3
  8       Ryan Joyce             Nativity               31.52      31.82   3
  9       Colin O'Hara           Nativity               32.99      32.28   1
 10       Dillon Pierce          Alphponsus             31.97      32.32   2
 11       James Messina          J/R                    32.94      32.35   1
 12       Zack Zanetti           Olhc                   32.80      32.48   2
 13       Andrew Mandato         Corp                   30.80      32.75   3
 14       Gordon McDonough       Mark                   32.44      33.08   2
 15       Patrick Kuenny         Bede                   31.99      33.28   2
 16       Luke Felix             Alphponsus             32.64      33.51   2
 17       Dan Wasylenko          Jude                   32.58      33.54   2
 18       JJ Walker              HT                     32.62      33.63   2
 19       Andrew Young           Sje                    33.04      34.04   1
 20       Nicholas DiGiacomo     Mmr                    33.56      34.22   1
 21       Chris Doheerty         Ignatius               33.32      34.57   1
 22       Kyle Jennings          Ephrem                 33.05      34.77   1
 23       Alex Wasik             Ignatius               33.09      36.12   1
 --       Drew Sauritch          Vincent                33.64        SCR

Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ryan Kuhn              Olmc                   68.17      67.83   3   10
  2       Ryan McDonald          Olmc                   67.52      68.41   3    8
  3       Zachary Clifford       Cyril                  71.70      70.98   3    6
  4       Ryan Joyce             Nativity               70.00      71.29   3    4
  5       Alex Talarico          Rose                   68.76      71.80   3    2
  6       Scott Catalano         Corp                   70.28      72.57   3    1
  7       James Messina          J/R                    74.19      73.24   2
  8       Joey Gdovin            Andrew                 74.29      73.52   2
  9       Patrick Kuenny         Bede                   74.97      73.56   2
 10       Vincent Benedetti      Olg                    71.75      74.07   3
 11       Dan Walsh              J/R                    75.52      74.34   2
 12       Nicholas DiGregori     Sje                    76.48      75.49   2
 13       Evan Gatti             Andrew                 76.23      76.01   2
 14       Chris Doheerty         Ignatius               79.11      76.57   1
 15       Sean Bradley           Albert                 75.56      77.04   2
 16       Andrew Young           Sje                    77.74      77.25   1
 17       Joseph Imperial        Ephrem                 79.29      79.17   1
 18       Luke Felix             Alphponsus             77.46      79.27   1
 19       Dillon Kelly           Amble Cyo              76.80      79.39   1
 20       Mark Biedlingmaier     Corp                   78.68    1:21.32   1
 21       Brian Day              Alphponsus             79.05    1:31.85   1
 --       Riley Weber            Olmc                   71.99        SCR
 --       Ryan Dickson           Jude                   75.84        SCR
 --       Brendan Pinder         Stan                   79.37        SCR

Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Chris Montague         Catherine            2:39.02    2:37.45    10
  2       Stephen Fedele         Olmc                 2:44.42    2:43.07     8
  3       Paul Gennaro           Olhc                 2:42.55    2:43.87     6
  4       Zack Zanetti           Olhc                 2:51.74    2:47.61     4
  5       Mike McEldrew          Catherine            2:52.03    2:48.35     2
  6       Mike Frendak           J/R                  2:57.95    2:48.46     1
  7       Matthew Alexander      Olgc                 2:50.24    2:49.48
  8       Alex Bucantis          Sje                  2:53.64    2:49.53
  9       Anthony Cicero         Olmc                 2:54.39    2:51.01
 10       Alex Talarico          Rose                 2:42.40    2:51.83
 11       Dan Walsh              J/R                  2:57.11    2:54.80
 12       Ryan Mitchell          Stan                 2:55.44    2:55.35
 13       Christian Mandzy       Olmc                 2:51.97    2:57.46
 14       Christopher LaCava     Mary                 2:49.45    3:01.71
 15       Kyle Klein             Sje                  2:54.38    3:03.57
 16       Noah Robb              Isid                 2:52.97    3:05.29
 17       John Santangelo        Olhc                 3:00.58    3:05.47
 18       Jimmy Biesiada         Sje                  3:01.96    3:10.16
 19       Chris Doheerty         Ignatius             3:12.22    3:20.00
 20       John Smart             Charles              3:17.91    3:24.04
 21       David Himes            Ignatius             3:31.53    3:32.18
 --       Ryan Dickson           Jude                 2:53.48        SCR
 --       Timothy Haslett        Ephrem               4:47.27        SCR

Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Paul Gennaro           Olhc                 5:53.27    5:51.04    10
  2       Stephen Fedele         Olmc                 6:01.00    5:54.67     8
  3       Alex Bucantis          Sje                  6:29.48    6:04.72     6
  4       Brian Brennan          Olmc                 6:07.14    6:07.87     4
  5       Matthew Alexander      Olgc                 5:56.17    6:09.31     2
  6       Mike McEldrew          Catherine            5:56.43    6:09.32     1
  7       Christopher LaCava     Mary                 6:06.17    6:22.24
  8       Vincent Postiglion     Olmc                 6:13.99    6:30.39
  9       Vincent Flood          Nativity             6:33.12    6:32.38
 10       Noah Robb              Isid                 6:13.69    6:33.58
 11       Brendan Rooney         Corp                 6:27.46    6:39.42
 12       Kevin Quinn            Alphponsus           6:31.29    6:41.44
 13       John Santangelo        Olhc                 6:34.29    6:42.67
 14       Austin Gregor          Jude                 6:27.75    6:50.30
 15       Brian Pinder           Corp                 6:37.08    6:57.72
 16       Scott MacKinley        Alphponsus           6:28.33    6:59.04
 17       William Keating        Olg                  6:50.79    7:15.87
 18       Dave Tate              J/R                  6:38.69    7:45.18
 --       Timothy Haslett        Ephrem              10:10.80        SCR

Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 59.19      60.00   2   10
  2 St Andrew  'A'                                      62.84      60.88   2    8
  3 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                           64.09      62.75   2    6
  4 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                              59.29      63.23   2    4
  5 Saint Mary the Virgin  'A'                          67.44      65.03   2    2
  6 St Catherine  'A'                                   69.26      65.51   1    1
  7 Our Lady Grace  'A'                                 67.89      66.02   2
  8 St Joseph/Robert  'A'                               66.25      66.87   2
  9 St Charles  'A'                                     69.77      67.69   1
 10 St Jude  'A'                                        67.75      68.19   2
 11 St Alphonsus  'A'                                   69.78      68.86   1
 12 St Bede the Ven  'A'                                74.17      76.22   1

Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gordon McDonough       Mark                 4-01.00    4-02.00    10
  2       Will Schoener          Corp                 3-11.00    4-00.00     8
  3       Chris Doheerty         Ignatius             3-10.00    3-10.00     6
  4       Riley Weber            Olmc                 4-01.00   J3-10.00     4
  5       JJ Walker              HT                   4-00.00    3-08.00     2
  6       Jerry Milionis         HT                   3-06.00   J3-08.00 .333333
  6       Stephen Baier          Mary                 3-06.00   J3-08.00 .333333
  6       Casey Hofstaedter      Bede                 3-08.00   J3-08.00 .333333
  9       Jimmy Fuller           Olmc                 3-06.00    3-06.00
  9       Nicholas DiGiacomo     Mmr                  3-06.00    3-06.00
 11       John Kosher            Joe Worker           3-10.00   J3-06.00
 12       Dave Tate              J/R                  3-06.00   J3-06.00
 --       Mike Halbigar          Charles              3-06.00         NH
 --       Patrick Quarry         Charles              3-02.00         NH
 --       Ryan Restaino          Mmr                  3-04.00         NH
 --       Kevin Hollingswort     Alphponsus           3-06.00         NH
 --       Brendan Pinder         Stan                 3-06.00         NH
 --       Mike Trodden           J/R                  3-02.00         NH
 --       Ryan Pospisil          Olhc                 3-02.00         NH
 --       anthony Cuffori        Vincent              3-04.00         NH
 --       Ryan McDonald          Olmc                 3-08.00        SCR

Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Michael Bradley        Corp                13-02.75   12-05.00    10
  2       James Messina          J/R                 12-07.00   12-03.50     8
  3       Riley Weber            Olmc                12-10.50   12-01.00     6
  4       Sean Bradley           Albert              12-03.00   11-09.00     4
  5       Justin Buzogany        Charles             12-00.00  J11-09.00     2
  6       Gordon McDonough       Mark                12-05.50   11-07.00     1
  7       Mike Trodden           J/R                 12-00.00   11-05.00
  8       Brendan Pinder         Stan                12-00.00   11-02.50
  9       Alex Holva             Mary                11-03.00   11-01.50
 10       Kevin Gillespie        David               10-09.50   11-01.00
 10       Dillon Pierce          Alphponsus          11-10.00   11-01.00
 10       Anthony Cicero         Olmc                10-10.25   11-01.00
 13       Will Schoener          Corp                11-07.00   10-11.50
 14       JJ Walker              HT                  10-08.00   10-11.00
 15       Jerry Milionis         HT                  10-06.50   10-10.00
 16       Ryan Calhoun           Nativity            10-08.00   10-07.50
 17       Andrew Young           Sje                 11-04.50   10-07.00
 18       Kyle Klein             Sje                 11-03.00   10-06.00
 19       Patrick Kuenny         Bede                11-01.00   10-03.00
 20       Mike Frendak           J/R                 10-01.50   10-02.50
 21       Nick Huffnagle         Mark                10-10.00   10-01.50
 22       colin Passman          Nativity            10-00.50    9-05.00
 23       Austin Gregor          Jude                10-09.75    9-01.50
 --       Jamie Barber           Mmr                 10-10.25        SCR

Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bryan Noble            Bede                23-00.75   25-02.50    10
  2       David Speese           Olmc                24-07.00   23-10.50     8
  3       Jim McEldrew           Catherine           21-11.00   23-09.75     6
  4       Stephen Baier          Mary                23-08.00   23-06.00     4
  5       Michael Bradley        Corp                23-07.75   22-10.50     2
  6       Ryan Calhoun           Nativity            22-06.00   22-06.50     1
  7       John Smart             Charles             22-06.25   22-04.00
  8       John Larkin            David               21-05.00   22-00.50
  9       Benjamin Shaginaw      Sje                 22-01.00   21-04.50
  9       Michael Valenzano      Sje                 20-00.00   21-04.50
 11       Daniel Pedersen        Corp                21-04.75   21-02.25
 12       Noah Robb              Isid                20-11.50   21-01.00
 13       Dillon Pierce          Alphponsus          22-08.50   20-07.00
 14       Adam Rotzal            David               19-09.00   20-05.00
 15       James Messina          J/R                 22-07.00   20-01.50
 16       Adam Leszczynski       Charles             20-04.50   19-07.50
 17       Kevin Gillespie        David               18-09.00   19-06.50
 18       Alex Holva             Mary                21-03.50   19-03.00
 19       Kyle Jennings          Ephrem              17-09.50   18-10.00
 20       Ryan Pospisil          Olhc                19-10.00   17-00.50
 --       Emory Blackshir        HT                  20-00.50        SCR
 --       Keenan Howard          Stan                29-04.50        SCR
 --       Timothy Haslett        Ephrem              16-03.00        SCR
 --       Dan Wasylenko          Jude                21-08.00        SCR

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kevin Shaw             Olgc                   13.38      13.47q  3
  2       Tomasz Czarnuszewi     HT                     13.68      13.48q  1
  3       Collin Barth           Olmc                   13.74      13.61q  2
  4       Louis DiGiacomo        Mmr                    13.62      13.68q  1
  5       Conor Wantabe          J/R                    14.03      13.92q  3
  6       David Keeler           Sash                   14.29      14.06q  1
  7       Andrew Tamm            Charles                14.09      14.11q  2
  8       Brian Koronkiewicz     Mary                   14.32      14.17q  3
  9       Brendan Stewart        Bede                   14.31      14.20   2
 10       Jimmy Ockford          Sje                    14.14      14.21   1
 11       John Constanzo         Amble Cyo              14.41      14.36   1
 12       Michael Keenan         Ephrem                 14.72      14.39   3
 13       John Wasik             Ignatius               13.93      14.45   3
 14       Jerry Campi            Nativity               14.58      14.48   2
 15       Ryan Lynady            Sje                    14.36      14.53   2
 16       Colin Drummond         Alphponsus             14.62      14.55   3
 17       Richard Trotter        Sash                   14.80      14.57   2
 18       Devon Reedel           Olg                    14.48      14.65   1
 19       Ryan Andress           Olmc                   14.89      14.75   2
 20       Andrew Flanigan        Rose                   14.33      14.77   3
 21       Ryan Bogas             Mmr                    14.84      14.88   1
 22       Danny Losier           Alphponsus             14.95      15.34   3
 --       Ed Coombs              Catherine              14.87        SCR
 --       Sean Cunningham        Nativity               13.40        SCR

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Kevin Shaw             Olgc                   13.47      13.29    10
  2       Louis DiGiacomo        Mmr                    13.68      13.46     8
  3       Tomasz Czarnuszewi     HT                     13.48      13.60     6
  4       Collin Barth           Olmc                   13.61      13.66     4
  5       Conor Wantabe          J/R                    13.92      13.88     2
  6       David Keeler           Sash                   14.06      13.99     1
  7       Andrew Tamm            Charles                14.11      14.09
  8       Brian Koronkiewicz     Mary                   14.17      14.14

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Michael Palardy        Olmc                   26.20      25.50   3   10
  2       Ryan Ford              Catherine              27.33      26.90   3    8
  3       Garrett Compton        Olgc                   28.10      27.33   3    6
  4       Ryan Tiedeman          Smg                    27.21      27.65   3    4
  5       Kevin Shaw             Olgc                   28.83      27.94   3    2
  6       Louis DiGiacomo        Mmr                    28.60      28.30   3    1
  7       Collin Barth           Olmc                   28.86      28.39   3
  8       Conor Wantabe          J/R                    29.60      28.89   2
  9       M. Tyler Scherer       Corp                   30.31      29.17   1
 10       Conor Bradley          Albert                 29.85      29.24   2
 11       David Keeler           Sash                   29.83      29.72   2
 12       Philip Wood            Ignatius               30.12      29.73   2
 13       Kyle Andress           Olmc                   29.83      30.09   2
 14       Timothy Crowley        Smg                    30.16      30.49   2
 15       Ryan Lynady            Sje                    31.04      30.68   1
 16       Michael Keenan         Ephrem                 31.81      30.95   1
 17       Devon Reedel           Olg                    31.34      31.03   1
 18       Michael O'Donnell      Ephrem                 31.80      31.20   1
 19       Michael Moulton        Ignatius               30.26      31.29   2
 20       Chris Kraeher          Andrew                 30.75      32.03   1
 21       Jim Grabas             Cabrini                31.75      32.80   1
 --       Ian Smith              Alphponsus             29.98        SCR
 --       Sean Cunningham        Nativity               29.18        SCR
 --       John Constanzo         Amble Cyo              30.75        SCR

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Michael Palardy        Olmc                   57.66      59.17   3   10
  2       John McKeon            Olmc                   58.41      59.47   3    8
  3       Garrett Compton        Olgc                   64.83      63.21   3    6
  4       M. Tyler Scherer       Corp                   66.68      63.82   3    4
  5       Jimmy Ockford          Sje                    64.89      65.54   3    2
  6       Richard Trotter        Sash                   65.02      65.86   3    1
  7       John Constanzo         Amble Cyo              66.88      67.12   2
  8       Colin Drummond         Alphponsus             67.72      67.35   2
  9       John Wasik             Ignatius               67.54      68.20   2
 10       Michael Kohler         Corp                   68.64      68.22   2
 11       Paul McGrath           Olmc                   67.28      68.64   2
 12       Stephen Zapisek        Bede                   66.51      68.98   3
 13       James Raciti           Olgc                   71.20      69.51   2
 14       Shane Reed             Sje                    71.30      69.71   1
 15       Joseph Benedetti       Olg                    72.75      71.27   1
 16       Ryan Ansel             Alphponsus             69.89      71.41   2
 17       Devon Barrett          Amble Cyo              72.66      72.68   1
 18       Tyler Dougherty        J/R                    73.95      73.28   1
 19       Dylan Donnelly         Olg                    74.66      73.42   1
 20       Jeremy Dolan           Ignatius               73.55      74.20   1
 21       Billy Castor           HT                     74.37      74.82   1
 22       Will Farrell           J/R                    73.12      74.83   1
 --       Jeffrey Podlogar       Jude                   67.78        SCR
 --       Tommy Woodward         Rose                   65.79        SCR

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Philip Wood            Ignatius             2:17.13    2:16.29    10
  2       Ryan Ford              Catherine            2:27.36    2:22.30     8
  3       John McKeon            Olmc                 2:23.46    2:23.02     6
  4       Ian Smith              Alphponsus           2:30.74    2:29.20     4
  5       Kevin Murt             Olgc                 2:31.63    2:31.37     2
  6       Vincent Perozze        Mary                 2:32.04    2:32.49     1
  7       Bobby Landgraf         Olhc                 2:40.34    2:34.82
  8       Matt MacPherson        Olmc                 2:36.88    2:37.95
  9       Brian Koronkiewicz     Mary                 2:38.12    2:39.45
 10       Matt Lorenzo           Alphponsus           2:43.64    2:40.39
 11       Shawn Quinn            Alphponsus           2:38.51    2:41.30
 12       Michael Gallagher      Corp                 2:39.53    2:41.53
 13       Jim Phillipa           Michael              2:49.68    2:41.58
 14       Brian Landis           Ephrem               2:35.73    2:42.18
 15       Michael Moulton        Ignatius             2:40.91    2:43.48
 16       Michael Mahoney        Bede                 2:34.68    2:43.67
 17       Matt Mazzarella        Ann                  2:42.22    2:43.74
 18       Victor Straiton        Thomas               2:43.84    2:48.67
 19       Robert Nuss            Stan                 2:47.21    2:51.79
 20       Colin Rooney           Sje                  2:49.60    2:51.80
 21       Connor Kealey          Olgc                 2:49.45    2:52.32
 --       Brian Wolff            Rose                 2:33.09        SCR
 --       Tom Doyle              Nativity             2:41.62        SCR
 --       Will Dearden           Sash                 2:45.38        SCR

Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Philip Wood            Ignatius             4:49.91    4:54.42    10
  2       Kevin Murt             Olgc                 5:20.84    5:26.02     8
  3       Shawn Quinn            Alphponsus           5:23.77    5:28.07     6
  4       Vincent Perozze        Mary                 5:28.41    5:29.70     4
  5       Chris McGinley         Olmc                 5:31.33    5:30.97     2
  6       Michael Mahoney        Bede                 5:41.17    5:42.18     1
  7       Bryn Worthington       Sash                 5:47.72    5:43.05
  8       Nathaniel Zerambo      Olg                  5:59.05    5:51.99
  9       Chris Postiglione      Olmc                 5:53.13    5:55.83
 10       Victor Straiton        Thomas               5:58.89    5:56.45
 11       Matt MacPherson        Olmc                 5:44.77    5:56.85
 12       Chris Dutz             Sje                  6:01.95    5:58.48
 13       Mike Bennett           Alphponsus           5:55.21    6:00.02
 14       Connor Kealey          Olgc                 5:56.32    6:00.30
 15       Nick Christie          Jude                 6:00.24    6:01.89
 16       Kevin McClernand       Olhc                 5:48.39    6:13.41
 17       Colin Rooney           Sje                  6:12.36    6:15.05
 18       Donald Kronnagel       HT                   6:09.06    6:18.77
 19       Bob Long               J/R                  5:58.59    6:18.80
 20       Kevin Day              Jude                 5:58.11    6:20.51
 21       Ryan Harty             Olg                  6:35.07    6:29.78
 --       Matt Lorenzo           Alphponsus           5:36.97        DNF
 --       Will Dearden           Sash                 5:48.40        SCR
 --       Tom Doyle              Nativity             5:37.33        SCR

Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                              53.82      53.76   2   10
  2 St Maria Goretti  'A'                               57.08      57.31   2    8
  3 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 58.41      57.96   2    6
  4 St John the Evang  'A'                              59.83      58.80   2    4
  5 St Alphonsus  'A'                                   58.96      58.90   2    2
  6 St Ephrem  'A'                                      60.29      59.23   2    1
  7 Mary Mother Redeemer  'A'                           60.24      59.87   2
  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   62.05      60.96   1
  9 St Albert Great  'A'                                61.33      61.85   1
 10 Saint Isidore  'A'                                  65.25      61.92   1
 11 Our Lady Grace  'A'                                 62.93      64.43   1
 12 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                           61.78      66.62   1
 -- St Joseph/Robert  'A'                               60.19         DQ   2
 -- St Charles  'A'                                     61.87         DQ   1
 -- St Catherine  'A'                                   60.35        SCR

Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Michael Palardy        Olmc                 5-00.00    4-10.00    10
  2       Ryan Tiedeman          Smg                  4-10.00    4-08.00     8
  3       Tomasz Czarnuszewi     HT                   4-08.00   J4-08.00     6
  4       Jack Hollingsworth     Alphponsus           4-06.00   J4-08.00     4
  5       Ian Smith              Alphponsus           4-09.00   J4-08.00     2
  6       Tommy Woodward         Rose                 4-06.00    4-06.00     1
  7       Conor Quarry           Charles              4-07.00   J4-06.00
  8       Colin Drummond         Alphponsus           4-06.00   J4-06.00
  9       David Keeler           Sash                 4-04.00    4-04.00
 10       David Cinque           Albert               3-08.00   J4-04.00
 11       Andrew Flanigan        Rose                 4-06.00   J4-04.00
 12       Matt Walters           Michael              4-04.00   J4-04.00
 13       Brian Landis           Ephrem               4-00.00    4-02.00
 13       Kyle Andress           Olmc                 4-02.00    4-02.00
 15       Timothy Crowley        Smg                  4-04.00   J4-02.00
 15       Ryan Ford              Catherine            4-06.00   J4-02.00
 --       Matt LaPalombara       HT                   4-02.00         NH
 --       Michael Keenan         Ephrem               4-00.00         NH
 --       Brandon Douglass       HT                   4-02.00         NH
 --       John Constanzo         Amble Cyo            4-00.00         NH
 --       Bobby Landgraf         Olhc                 4-00.00         NH
 --       Taylor Cockenberg      Stan                 4-02.00         NH
 --       Rick Eastburn          Ephrem               4-02.00         NH
 --       Conor Quittner         Amble Cyo                           SCR

Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tomasz Czarnuszewi     HT                  14-07.50   15-01.50    10
  2       Andy Hutchinson        J/R                 14-02.50   13-11.50     8
  3       Ian Smith              Alphponsus          14-02.00   13-10.50     6
  4       Tommy Woodward         Rose                13-11.75   13-09.00     4
  5       Timothy Crowley        Smg                 14-00.75   13-07.00     2
  6       Samuel Kraynak         Corp                13-07.00   13-04.50     1
  7       Jerry Campi            Nativity            13-06.50   13-04.00
  8       Doug Macrane           J/R                 13-06.50  J13-04.00
  9       Colin Rodgers          Olmc                14-00.00   13-03.50
 10       Danny Losier           Alphponsus          13-02.50   13-02.00
 11       Michael Duggan         Smg                 13-07.25   13-00.50
 12       Conor Quarry           Charles             12-01.50   12-09.00
 13       Conor Bradley          Albert              13-02.25   12-08.50
 13       Stephen Zapisek        Bede                12-00.00   12-08.50
 15       Michael Mahoney        Bede                12-01.00   12-06.00
 15       Thomas Miller          Isid                13-04.00   12-06.00
 17       Brendan Stewart        Bede                12-01.00   12-02.50
 17       Jim Grabas             Cabrini             12-03.00   12-02.50
 19       Kevin Shaw             Olgc                14-03.25   11-06.50
 20       Thomas Sweriduk        Jude                12-11.75   11-06.00
 21       Kevin Casey            Jude                13-00.50   11-03.00
 --       Benjamin Badilla       Ephrem              11-07.50        SCR
 --       Sean Cunningham        Nativity            13-11.50        SCR
 --       Mark Hypkowicz         Olf                 11-08.00        SCR

Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sean Cook              Olmc                44-00.75   42-08.75    10
  2       Ryan Tiedeman          Smg                 41-00.00   38-03.50     8
  3       Bobby Albritain        Thomas              32-01.50   36-00.75     6
  4       Garrett Compton        Olgc                36-05.00   34-07.00     4
  5       Doug Koziol            Olmc                35-00.75   34-01.00     2
  6       Andrew Tamm            Charles             33-00.00   33-05.00     1
  7       Tommy Woodward         Rose                34-04.25   32-07.50
  8       Andy Hutchinson        J/R                 29-09.00   32-05.50
  9       Stephen Zapisek        Bede                31-07.50   32-02.75
 10       Brian Koronkiewicz     Mary                31-09.50   31-09.50
 11       Scott Kajmo            Andrew              29-03.75   31-01.75
 12       Connor Kealey          Olgc                28-01.00   31-01.50
 13       Shane Pierce           Alphponsus          28-02.00   31-01.25
 14       Jerry Campi            Nativity            31-05.50   31-00.00
 15       Skylar Scrivano        Olmc                31-11.00   30-03.50
 16       Samuel Kraynak         Corp                32-07.00   29-04.50
 17       Nicholas Pazych        Olg                 27-02.00   28-01.50
 18       James Wilkinson        Charles             26-03.25   27-04.50
 19       Matt Aukett            Nativity            27-00.50   27-02.25
 20       Billy Castor           HT                  26-02.00   26-10.00
 21       Devon Barrett          Amble Cyo           25-10.00   21-02.50
 --       Brian O'Brady          Nativity            29-00.50        SCR
 --       Nathan Pepe            Stan                29-05.50        SCR
 --       Mark Hypkowicz         Olf                 29-10.50        SCR

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Joe Breen              Alphponsus             12.04      12.08q  3
  2       Vince Formica          J/R                    12.59      12.54q  2
  3       Andrew Scogna          Ignatius               12.63      12.73q  1
  4       Ryan Patrick           Nativity               13.18      12.79q  3
  5       Michael Sisti          Sje                    12.99      12.80q  2
  6       Rory Fitzpatrick       Andrew                 13.04      12.84q  3
  7       Paolo Aragona          Corp                   13.32      13.09q  3
  8       Michael Walker         HT                     13.30      13.19q  2
  9       Andrew Penecola        J/R                    13.88      13.24   2
 10       Teddy Trymbiski        Olmc                   13.23      13.29   2
 11       Jack Scanlin           Mark                   13.52      13.33   2
 12       Kevin McClernon        Sje                    13.34      13.44   3
 13       David Howell           HT                     13.62      13.57   1
 14       Blake Wasserleben      J Bosco                13.26      13.59   1
 15       Shane Hoffman          J/R                    13.90      14.01   3
 16       Jude McKenna           Jude                   15.40      14.31   1
 17       Chistopher Weirich     Mary                   14.12      14.77   2
 18       Ryan Casey             Jude                   15.39      15.25   1
 --       Joe Arrow              Jude                   15.42        SCR
 --       Mark Byrne             J Bosco                13.25        SCR
 --       Brian Jennings         Ephrem                 13.70        SCR
 --       Kevin Lewis            Corp                   12.85        SCR
 --       Victor Marques         Alphponsus             13.92        SCR

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Joe Breen              Alphponsus             12.08      12.20    10
  2       Andrew Scogna          Ignatius               12.73      12.43     8
  3       Vince Formica          J/R                    12.54      12.55     6
  4       Michael Sisti          Sje                    12.80      12.83     4
  5       Ryan Patrick           Nativity               12.79      12.96     2
  6       Rory Fitzpatrick       Andrew                 12.84      13.03     1
  7       Michael Walker         HT                     13.19      13.16
  8       Paolo Aragona          Corp                   13.09      13.30

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Nicholas Seeger        Olmc                   25.64      24.99   3   10
  2       Brian Clark            Olgc                   25.29      25.79   3    8
  3       Vince Formica          J/R                    26.39      26.05   3    6
  4       Andrew Scogna          Ignatius               25.96      26.06   3    4
  5       Michael Sisti          Sje                    26.03      26.59   3    2
  6       Brendan DaCosta        Olmc                   27.96      26.85   2    1
  7       Ryan Patrick           Nativity               27.30      26.99   3
  8       Scott Ferguson         Alphponsus             27.23      27.32   3
  9       Tom Morris             Alphponsus             27.63      27.35   2
 10       Kevin McClernon        Sje                    27.57      27.55   2
 11       Paolo Aragona          Corp                   28.42      27.97   1
 12       Andrew Penecola        J/R                    28.38      27.99   1
 13       Sean Black             Charles                28.12      28.12   1
 14       Chris Keenoy           Queen                  28.13      28.14   1
 14       Evan Cooper            Jude                   27.53      28.14   2
 16       Pio Mandato            Corp                   27.95      28.35   2
 17       David Howell           HT                     28.05      28.55   2
 18       Greg Bormann           Nativity               28.37      28.59   1
 19       Matt Rhodes            Olmc                   27.90      28.74   2
 20       Andrew Kittka          Mmr                    31.59      32.02   1
 21       Chistopher Weirich     Mary                   29.99      35.66   1
 --       Justin Howell          HT                     27.12        SCR
 --       Greg Smith             David                  29.14        SCR
 --       Rory Fitzpatrick       Andrew                 27.44        SCR

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Brian Kealey           Olgc                   54.80      54.90   3   10
  2       Brian Clark            Olgc                   54.33      55.86   3    8
  3       Nicholas Seeger        Olmc                   56.59      57.01   3    6
  4       Scott Ferguson         Alphponsus             59.83      58.96   3    4
  5       Michael Sisti          Sje                    58.77      59.31   3    2
  6       Matt Chylak            Andrew                 59.80      59.41   3    1
  7       Tom Morris             Alphponsus             61.63      60.82   2
  8       Evan Cooper            Jude                   60.99      61.09   2
  9       Sean Galiczynski       Nativity               62.61      62.23   2
 10       Matt Rhodes            Olmc                   60.29      62.91   3
 11       Mike O'Hara            Nativity               63.04      63.22   2
 12       Pio Mandato            Corp                   61.99      63.63   2
 13       Tom Smart              J Bosco                63.06      64.31   2
 14       Sean Black             Charles                65.62      65.31   2
 15       Tom Tully              Ignatius               70.56      68.38   1
 16       Alexander DiGregor     Sje                    65.94      69.10   2
 17       Andrew Speese          Olmc                   70.63      71.59   1
 18       Ernie Santone          HT                     69.90      73.09   1
 19       Billy Stout            HT                     73.60      74.44   1
 20       Andrew Kittka          Mmr                    73.09      74.51   1
 21       Christopher Nucero     Mmr                    75.67      78.59   1
 22       Bryan Milburn          Michael                75.55    1:21.71   1
 --       Oscar Griffin          David                  60.62        SCR

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Brian Kealey           Olgc                 2:10.42    2:06.97    10
  2       Patrick Brown          John                 2:17.95    2:21.47     8
  3       Matt Tedesco           Bede                 2:27.32    2:24.70     6
  4       Patrick Nolan          Olhc                 2:27.18    2:26.22     4
  5       Chistopher Weirich     Mary                 2:29.14    2:26.92     2
  6       Michael Thein          Olmc                 2:25.90    2:28.40     1
  7       Tom Smart              J Bosco              2:31.07    2:29.48
  8       Robert Day             Jude                 2:41.39    2:29.88
  9       Greg Wommer            Albert               2:35.19    2:30.00
 10       Chris Keenoy           Queen                2:27.70    2:30.87
 11       Colin Curtin           Olhc                 2:35.01    2:31.69
 12       Royce Scrivano         Olmc                 2:24.92    2:32.13
 13       Nick Postiglione       Olmc                 2:32.41    2:32.48
 14       Tom Alvarez            Ignatius             2:32.85    2:33.08
 15       Pat Haneman            Nativity             2:34.27    2:33.41
 16       Patrick Donnelly       Corp                 2:32.62    2:34.33
 17       Vince Lazor            Andrew               2:36.32    2:34.94
 18       Jack Kennedy           Catherine            2:35.33    2:37.34
 19       Kevin Maguire          Catherine            2:40.17    2:38.48
 20       Joe Valenzano          Sje                  2:37.77    2:39.66
 21       Michael Tilton         Sje                  2:35.76    2:41.65
 22       Joseph Hamill          Michael              2:38.14    2:42.88
 23       Matt D'Emidio          Ann                  2:36.50    2:43.48
 24       Mike McGee             Jude                 2:55.55    2:56.75

Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Brian Kealey           Olgc                 4:42.57    4:58.32    10
  2       Joe Breen              Alphponsus           5:12.84    5:08.09     8
  3       Patrick Brown          John                 5:04.50    5:10.46     6
  4       Tom Alvarez            Ignatius             5:28.53    5:11.85     4
  5       Greg Wommer            Albert               5:21.67    5:17.00     2
  6       Royce Scrivano         Olmc                 5:09.50    5:20.81     1
  7       Jim Alexander          Olgc                 5:22.47    5:22.16
  8       Nick Postiglione       Olmc                 5:26.50    5:22.24
  9       Quinn Weber            Olmc                 5:21.45    5:22.46
 10       Patrick Nolan          Olhc                 5:22.20    5:23.87
 11       Pat Haneman            Nativity             5:30.75    5:31.70
 12       David Kemery           HT                   5:39.50    5:34.65
 13       Jack Kennedy           Catherine            5:29.90    5:40.09
 14       Mike O'Hara            Nativity             5:39.28    5:46.98
 15       Jake Walbridge         HT                   5:53.55    5:54.62
 16       Michael Tilton         Sje                  5:52.42    5:58.55
 17       Dan Day                Jude                 5:59.35    6:04.36
 18       Sean Doherty           Ignatius             5:51.74    6:11.17
 19       Mike Andrews           Mark                 6:29.71    6:12.03
 20       Chris Swenson          Ephrem               6:29.81    6:32.91
 21       John Pinder            Corp                 6:29.56    6:33.77
 22       Mike Karon             Andrew               6:51.23    6:53.76
 --       Joseph Smart           Corp                 6:19.25        SCR

Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm  'A'                              51.84      51.06   2   10
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   54.99      51.98   2    8
  3 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 53.24      52.28   2    6
  4 St Andrew  'A'                                      53.99      52.48   2    4
  5 St Alphonsus  'A'                                   52.52      53.00   2    2
  6 St Ephrem  'A'                                      55.67      55.15   2    1
  7 St Ignatius  'A'                                    57.32      56.69   2
  8 St Michael  'A'                                     57.46      57.47   2
  9 Nativity of Our Lord  'A'                           59.21      58.14   1
 10 St Jude  'A'                                        59.83      58.94   1
 -- St Joseph/Robert  'A'                               62.98         DQ   1

Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nicholas Seeger        Olmc                 5-05.00    5-02.00    10
  2       Joe Breen              Alphponsus           4-10.00    5-00.00     7
  2       Andrew Scogna          Ignatius             5-02.00    5-00.00     7
  4       Jerry Dougherty        Albert               4-10.00    4-10.00     4
  5       Derrick Stough         Olmc                 4-04.00   J4-10.00     2
  6       John Ghost             Ann                  4-10.00   J4-10.00     0.5
  6       Joe Velek              Ephrem               4-06.00   J4-10.00     0.5
  8       Andrew Jaskel          Ephrem               4-08.00   J4-10.00
  9       Joe Valenzano          Sje                  4-06.00    4-08.00
  9       Jim Alexander          Olgc                 4-04.00    4-08.00
  9       Michael Walker         HT                   4-08.00    4-08.00
 12       Tom Smart              J Bosco              4-10.00   J4-08.00
 13       David Kemery           HT                   4-08.00   J4-08.00
 14       Sean Galiczynski       Nativity             4-04.00    4-06.00
 14       Blake Wasserleben      J Bosco              4-08.00    4-06.00
 16       Jack Scanlin           Mark                 4-04.00    4-04.00
 17       Matt Tarnovski         J Bosco              4-04.00   J4-04.00
 18       Billy Stout            HT                   4-04.00   J4-04.00
 --       Matt Hall              Olmc                 4-02.00         NH
 --       Greg Wommer            Albert               4-04.00        SCR

Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vince Formica          J/R                 18-01.00   17-01.00    10
  2       Brian Clark            Olgc                18-06.50   16-11.00     8
  3       Sean Clift             Olhc                14-05.00   16-04.00     6
  4       Michael Walker         HT                  16-01.50   15-11.00     4
  5       Joe Valenzano          Sje                 14-10.00  J15-11.00     2
  6       Ryan Patrick           Nativity            14-07.00   15-06.00     1
  7       Andrew Scogna          Ignatius            16-04.50   15-05.00
  8       Teddy Trymbiski        Olmc                15-01.50   15-04.00
  9       Greg Smith             David               14-03.50   15-03.00
 10       Tom Tully              Ignatius            14-10.50   15-00.50
 11       Matt Tedesco           Bede                14-03.50   15-00.00
 11       Sean Galiczynski       Nativity            14-10.75   15-00.00
 13       Kevin McClernon        Sje                 15-08.50   14-08.00
 14       Matt Hall              Olmc                15-05.25   14-05.00
 15       Derrick Stough         Olmc                14-06.00   14-03.00
 16       Blake Wasserleben      J Bosco             14-04.75   14-00.00
 17       Vince Lazor            Andrew              13-08.00   13-03.00
 18       Ryan Casey             Jude                14-02.00   13-00.50
 19       Chris Keenoy           Queen               13-08.50   12-05.00
 20       Joseph Smart           Corp                12-06.00   12-03.00
 21       Andrew Kittka          Mmr                 12-08.00   11-09.00
 22       Christopher Nucero     Mmr                 11-07.00   11-01.00
 --       Evan Dysart            Corp                10-06.00        SCR
 --       Victor Marques         Alphponsus          14-08.00        SCR

Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Joe Velek              Ephrem              33-05.00   34-07.00    10
  2       Mark Byrne             J Bosco             32-02.50   33-05.50     8
  3       Brian Clark            Olgc                35-01.75   33-03.50     6
  4       Vince Formica          J/R                 34-02.00   32-09.50     4
  5       Blake Wasserleben      J Bosco             31-05.00   31-09.00     2
  6       Joe Valenzano          Sje                 32-02.00   31-06.00     1
  7       Andrew Jaskel          Ephrem              30-00.50   31-05.00
  8       Evan Cooper            Jude                30-08.25   31-04.50
  9       John Ghost             Ann                 32-03.00   31-03.50
 10       Greg Smith             David               30-05.75   30-06.50
 11       Jack Scanlin           Mark                30-10.00   30-01.00
 12       David Kemery           HT                  32-02.00   30-00.00
 13       Justin Howell          HT                  30-08.00   29-10.00
 14       Kevin McClernon        Sje                 29-02.00   29-02.00
 15       Royce Scrivano         Olmc                29-00.25   27-06.50
 16       Matt Hall              Olmc                28-07.75   27-02.50
 17       Teddy Trymbiski        Olmc                25-09.00   26-10.50
 18       Joseph Smart           Corp                27-05.50   26-04.50
 19       Chris Gartska          J/R                 26-02.00   25-09.00
 20       Paul McGee             J Bosco             21-09.75   24-00.50
 21       Patrick Donnelly       Corp                25-00.25   22-01.00
 --       Brian Kealey           Olgc                32-01.00        SCR
 --       John Pinder            Corp                19-06.00        SCR

Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Justin Howell          HT                  42-06.00   41-03.00    10
  2       Tom Barr               Alphponsus          37-11.50   40-06.50     8
  3       Matt Engle             Ephrem              37-03.50   39-10.00     6
  4       Sean Clift             Olhc                36-06.50   37-07.50     4
  5       Jerry Dougherty        Albert              37-02.00   36-08.00     2
  6       Shaun Moore            Corp                33-09.00   35-08.25     1
  7       Mike Andrews           Mark                33-09.50   35-08.00
  8       Mark Byrne             J Bosco             36-01.00   34-03.50
  9       Sam Woodward           Ignatius            33-05.00   32-09.25
 10       Ryan Habel             HT                  34-09.25   32-06.00
 11       Andrew Penecola        J/R                 32-07.00   31-09.00
 12       Jude McKenna           Jude                33-09.50   31-06.50
 13       Alexander DiGregor     Sje                 33-02.00   31-05.00
 14       Robert Day             Jude                30-05.75   30-04.00
 15       Evan Dysart            Corp                29-06.50   30-00.00
 16       Jonathan Boyce         Andrew              29-08.25   29-08.00
 17       Chris Gartska          J/R                 30-01.00   29-06.00
 18       Jake Walbridge         HT                  29-05.00   29-05.00
 19       Kevin Lewis            Corp                26-10.00   25-10.00
 20       Mike McGee             Jude                25-11.75   25-01.50
 21       Quinn Weber            Olmc                27-09.75   22-11.50
 22       Dan Balceniuk          Olmc                23-10.50   22-05.00
 --       Oscar Griffin          David               33-00.00        SCR
 --       Shane Hoffman          J/R                 30-00.00        SCR

                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           80        2) St Michael                 28
    3) St Bede the Ven             26        3) Our Lady Good              26
    5) Nativity of Our Lord        24        6) Corpus Christi             12.50
    7) St Catherine                12        7) St Andrew                  12
    9) St Ephrem                   11       10) St Ignatius                 8
   10) St Joseph/Robert             8       10) Saint Agnes / Sacred Hear   8
   13) Mary Mother Redeemer         7       14) St Maria Goretti            6
   15) St Stanislaus                4       15) St John the Evang           4
   17) Our Lady Help                1       17) St Albert Great             1
   19) St. John Bosco               0.50

                Women - Minor - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           78        2) St Jude                    30
    3) Ambler Catholic             28        4) St Ignatius                20
    5) St Catherine                19        6) St Francis Cabri           18
    7) Our Lady Good               10        7) Holy Trinity               10
    7) Corpus Christi              10        7) St Albert Great            10
   11) St Maria Goretti             8       11) St Michael                  8
   13) Our Lady Grace               6       13) Our Lady Help               6
   15) St John the Evang            5       16) St Bede the Ven             4
   16) St Andrew                    4       18) St Alphonsus                2
   18) St Rose of Lima              2       20) St Joseph/Robert            1

                Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           86.50     2) St Bede the Ven            31.50
    3) St Joseph/Robert            31        4) St Catherine               28
    5) Mary Mother Redeemer        24        6) Corpus Christi             17
    7) St John the Evang           14        7) St. John Bosco             14
    9) St Alphonsus                10       10) St Mark                     8
   10) St Albert Great              8       10) St Maria Goretti            8
   10) Our Lady Good                8       14) Ambler Catholic             6
   14) Holy Trinity                 6       16) Our Lady Grace              5
   17) St Stanislaus                3       18) St Ephrem                   1
   18) Nativity of Our Lord         1

                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           79        2) Corpus Christi             40
    3) St Andrew                   24        4) Our Lady Help              20
    4) St Catherine                20        6) St Mark                    16
    7) St. Cyril                   15        8) Nativity of Our Lord       11
    9) St Bede the Ven             10.33    10) St Joseph/Robert            9
   11) Saint Mary the Virgin        6.33    12) St Ignatius                 6
   12) St John the Evang            6       14) St Albert Great             4
   14) St Rose of Lima              4       16) Holy Trinity                2.33
   17) St Alphonsus                 2       17) St Charles                  2
   17) Our Lady Good                2

                 Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           72        2) Our Lady Good              38
    3) St Maria Goretti            30        4) St Alphonsus               24
    5) Holy Trinity                22        6) St Ignatius                20
    7) St Catherine                16        8) Corpus Christi             11
    9) St Joseph/Robert            10       10) Mary Mother Redeemer        9
   11) St John the Evang            6       11) St Thomas                   6
   13) St Rose of Lima              5       13) Saint Mary the Virgin       5
   15) Saint Agnes / Sacred Heart   2       16) St Charles                  1
   16) St Bede the Ven              1       16) St Ephrem                   1

                Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Good               60        2) Our Lady Mnt Carm          41
    3) St Alphonsus                39        4) St Joseph/Robert           26
    5) St Ignatius                 23        6) Holy Trinity               22
    7) St Ephrem                   17.50     8) Saint John the Baptist     14
    8) Our Lady Help               14       10) St John the Evang          11
   11) St. John Bosco              10       12) St Albert Great             8
   13) Corpus Christi               7       14) St Andrew                   6
   14) St Bede the Ven              6       16) Nativity of Our Lord        3
   17) Saint Mary the Virgin        2       18) St Ann                      0.50