2006 GIRLS TRACK HONOR ROLL as of Tuesday, May 2, 2006
Region 11 CYO - Archdiocese of Philadelphia
Track Home Page: www.region11cyo.org/track.html

Latest Update: Thur May 4 @ 11:00 am (added St. Albert HJers)
Includes all meets and all events except High Jump.

Sprint times recorded only in tenths are attributed ".x9" for seeding.
E-mail spelling, division and other corrections to Brokans@aol.com

Novice Girls 100 Meter Dash - Ages 9-10 (Born 1995 - 96)
Date Time
under :17.00
Name Parish
a29 14.9 Lauren Dimes Albert
a23 15.07 Shannon Dougherty Jos/Rob
a2 15.26 Leah Patrick Nativity
a1 15.37 Julia Rizzuto Alphonsus
a9 15.69 Laura Calvin Catherine
a1 15.73 Kiernan McCloskey Alphonsus
a1 15.81 Alexa Marques Alphonsus
a1 16.13 Elizabeth Reilly Jos/Rob
a23 16.15 Erica Sheehan Jos/Rob
a1 16.16 Courtney Wasson Jos/Rob
a2 16.17 Amanda Getz Christians
a9 16.29 Genevieve Hagedorn Ambler
a29 16.42 Michaela Mikula Vincent
a29 16.48 Anneliese Sawick Christians
a29 16.55 Katie Rigotti Catherine
a1 16.72 Madeline Braca Ambler
a1 16.77 Samantha Bodo Jos/Rob
a9 16.77 Danielle Marinelli Catherine
a2 16.79 Carly Borell Nativity
a23 16.80 Molly Bear Jos/Rob
a1 16.91 Cassidy Burns David
a1 16.91 Alyssa Maida Alphonsus
a23 16.97 Nicole Costa Counsel

Minor Girls 100 Meter Dash - Ages 11-12 (Born 1993 - 94)
DateTime
under :15.75
Name Parish
a2 14.06 Kelsey Celline Bosco
a1 14.16 Courtney Michaels Alphonsus
a2 14.76 Caitlin Vanleer Nativity
a2 14.81 Maddie Napierkowski Christians
a2 14.85 Erin Keen Vincent
a29 14.88 Sarah Hengy Nativity
a2 14.90 Claire Thornton Vincent
a1 14.95 Maura Knowles Alphonsus
a2 15.03 Emily Streahle Nativity
a2 15.09 Jennie Horner Cyril
a23 15.10 Maureen Burnside Christians
a29 15.15 Jessica Miller David
a1 15.20 Alise McNutt Alphonsus
a2 15.29 Kelsey Matlack Vincent
a29 15.34 Maura Glemser Jos/Rob
a2 15.43 Danielle Prunetti Nativity
a1 15.49 Madeline Debrino Jos/Rob
a1 15.51 Alexandra Fitzgerald Jos/Rob
a9 15.51 Miranda Quinn Nativity
a2 15.52 Emilie Sims Nativity
a29 15.52 Marisa Ferguson Alphonsus
a23 15.55 Katherine Burker Vincent
a29 15.56 Jessie Scarpello Nativity
a1 15.59 Miranda Rafferty Albert
a9 15.59 Erica Heenan Cyril
a23 15.59 Sam Lawson Vincent
a1 15.60 Amanda Kenny Counsel
a1 15.65 Maria Fabrizio Alphonsus
a23 15.66 Nicolette Leibley Jos/Rob
a2 15.72 Alexis Carroll Vincent
a2 15.74 Laura Givnish Christians

Cadet Girls 100 Meter Dash - Ages 13-14 (Born 1991- 92)
Date Time
under :15.25
Name Parish
a2 13.30 Grace Mirack Nativity
a9 13.70 Bridgid Walker Hilary
a23 13.97 Caitlin Bendig Counsel
a29 14.00 Rebecca Whitlock Catherine
a9 14.04 Alex Zanetti Christians
a23 14.04 Tess Manning Hilary
a1 14.06 Kelsey Sheehan Jos/Rob
a23 14.09 Kellie Foley Counsel
a2 14.12 Megan Patrick Nativity
a1 14.18 Kerri McClay Counsel
a23 14.20 Lexia Pravdiuk Hilary
a1 14.24 Amanda Ervin Counsel
a2 14.37 Selena Hengy Nativity
a23 14.47 Emily Abecasis Jos/Rob
a23 14.49 Michaela McCrudden Alphonsus
a1 14.50 Priscilla Donnalley Alphonsus
a23 14.50 Erica Friend Counsel
a9 14.51 Tori Perri Albert
a29 14.55 Lauren Kelly Nativity
a29 14.55 Erica Luczakowsky Catherine
a9 14.62 Tori Gillespie Albert
a29 14.70 Maura Weber Catherine
a1 14.72 Melanie LaGreca Ambler
a23 14.73 Taylor Givnish Christians
a29 14.74 Julie Reago Catherine
a1 14.80 Laura Dlugosz Hilary
a23 14.80 Teresa Marsden Christians
a1 14.84 Rachael Compton Albert
a9 14.85 Grace Foster Catherine
a2 14.92 Kirstie Streahle Nativity
a2 14.96 Olivia Leporace Christians
a29 14.98 Erika Flinchbaugh Jos/Rob
a1 15.02 Emily Maher Albert
a9 15.02 Paula Hill Albert
a2 15.03 Liz Holden Nativity
a23 15.09 Bridget Kerins Counsel
a2 15.11 Angelique Sawick Christians
a1 15.14 Sinead Wasserbach Hilary
a1 15.18 Dominique Marques Alphonsus
a2 15.19 Julienne Santospago Nativity
a1 15.22 Katie Princivalle Alphonsus

Novice Girls 200 Meter Dash - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under :37.00
Name Parish
a9 31.14 Lauren Dimes Albert
a23 31.99 Shannon Dougherty Jos/Rob
a2 32.83 Leah Patrick Nativity
a2 32.97 Mary Grace Merlini Christians
a23 33.12 Michaela Mikula Vincent
a23 33.21 Erica Sheehan Jos/Rob
a1 33.53 Kiernan McCloskey Alphonsus
a1 33.53 Julia Rizzuto Alphonsus
a29 34.18 Courtney Wasson Jos/Rob
a9 34.24 Lauren Calvin Catherine
a29 34.39 Genevieve Hagedorn Ambler
a1 34.79 Alexa Marques Alphonsus
a23 34.98 Alysa Maida Alphonsus
a29 35.28 Maria Malysik Counsel
a2 35.30 Amanda Getz Christians
a9 35.41 Maggie Leisch Catherine
a29 35.42 Katy Rigotti Catherine
a2 35.66 Alyson Randall Vincent
a1 36.07 Molly Bear Jos/Rob
a9 36.11 Megan McClosky Alphonsus
a1 36.25 Elizabeth Reilly Jos/Rob
a9 36.28 Danielle Mirinelli Catherine
a9 36.51 Libby Morrow Ambler
a23 36.60 Claire Repisky Jos/Rob
a29 36.72 Madeline Braca Ambler
a23 36.86 Maura Drumm Hilary
a29 36.94 Nina Cerminara Catherine
a2 36.96 Carly Borell Nativity

Minor Girls 200 Meter Dash - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under :34.00
Name Parish
a9 29.25 Courtney Michaels Alphonsus
a29 30.39 Kelsey Celline Bosco
a29 31.36 Jessica Miller David
a29 31.38 Sarah Hengy Nativity
a9 31.55 Maddie Napierkowski Christians
a9 31.78 Emily Streahle Nativity
a9 31.82 Maura Knowles Alphonsus
a9 32.03 Emily Sims Nativity
a23 32.03 Erin Keen Vincent
a2 32.19 Erica Heenan Cyril
a29 32.25 Maura Glemser Jos/Rob
a23 32.27 Sam Lawson Vincent
a29 32.45 Madeline Dibrino Jos/Rob
a23 32.47 Claire Thornton Vincent
a1 32.61 Marissa Ferguson Alphonsus
a2 32.63 Jennie Horner Cyril
a29 32.78 Jessie Scarpello Nativity
a2 32.83 Danielle Prunetti Nativity
a9 32.91 Kasey Cannon Catherine
a9 32.96 Elisa Novack Ambler
a23 33.12 Amanda Kenney Counsel
a1 33.13 Alise McNutt Alphonsus
a9 33.15 Cassie Howard Nativity
a2 33.16 Katherine Burker Vincent
a23 33.38 Kelsey Matlack Vincent
a1 33.44 Julia Pacitti Alphonsus
a9 33.45 Ashley Hassett Albert
a9 33.57 Kelly Dulin David
a23 33.59 Maureen Burnside Christians
a29 33.67 Katie Conville Nativity
a29 33.72 Alex Fitzgerald Jos/Rob
a9 33.80 Jackie Oswald Nativity
a9 33.85 Laura Givnish Christians
a23 33.94 Megan Longshore Vincent

Cadet Girls 200 Meter Dash - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under :32.50
Name Parish
a9 28.00 Grace Mirack Nativity
a23 28.23 Alex Zanetti Christians
a9 28.32 Bridget Walker Hilary
a29 28.74 Rebecca Whitlock Catherine
a9 29.19 Michaela McCrudden Alphonsus
a9 29.23 Tess Manning Hilary
a23 29.54 Caitlin Bendig Counsel
a29 29.61 Selena Hengy Nativity
a9 29.74 Kerry McClay Counsel
a9 29.76 Tori Perri Albert
a1 30.24 Erica Friend Counsel
a9 30.25 Laura Weber Catherine
a29 30.30 Kerri McClay Counsel
a2 30.31 Lauren Kelly Nativity
a9 30.36 Tori Gillespie Albert
a9 30.38 Laura Dlugosz Hilary
a9 30.50 Laura Pospisil Christians
a29 30.56 Megan Patrick Nativity
a1 30.66 Priscilla Donnalley Alphonsus
a9 30.82 Taylor Givnish Christians
a9 30.83 Katie Gallagher Hilary
a23 30.90 Emily Abecasis Jos/Rob
a9 30.94 Julie Reagan Catherine
a9 30.95 Paula Hill Albert
a9 30.95 Theresa Marsden Christians
a2 31.05 Olivia Leporace Christians
a9 31.21 Lexi Bravdiuk Hilary
a1 31.69 Kelly Donahue Alphonsus
a23 31.78 Dominique Marques Alphonsus
a23 31.82 Erika Flinchbaugh Jos/Rob
a23 31.83 Bridget Kerins Counsel
a23 32.07 Karlee Beebie Counsel
a23 32.07 Jen Whelan Jos/Rob
a9 32.20 Kirstie Streahle Nativity
a23 32.24 Ellie O'Kane Alphonsus
a9 32.27 Julianne Santospago Nativity
a23 32.40 Tina Forst Counsel

Novice Girls 400 Meter Dash - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under 1:26
Name Parish
a29 1:10 Lauren Dimes Albert
a2 1:15.25 Leah Patrick Nativity
a29 1:16.97 Erica Sheehan Jos/Rob
a29 1:17.71 Laura Calvin Catherine
a29 1:18.41 Kiernan McCloskey Alphonsus
a23 1:18.76 Amanda Getz Christians
a23 1:18.96 Michaela Mikula Vincent
a1 1:20.00 Alexa Marques Alphonsus
a29 1:20.00 Maria Matysik Counsel
a29 1:20.02 Katie Rigotti Catherine
a23 1:20.99 Anneliese Sawick Christians
a29 1:21.72 Elizabeth Reilly Jos/Rob
a29 1:21.89 Maggie Leisch Catherine
a29 1:22.85 Brynn McGovern Jos/Rob
a1 1:22.94 Lauren Melly Alphonsus
a2 1:23.77 Carly Borell Nativity
a1 1:23.92 Megan McCloskey Alphonsus
a23 1:24.03 Madalena Buonomo Vincent
a29 1:24.49 Kayla Concannon Alphonsus
a2 1:24.76 Alyson Randall Vincent
a1 1:24.93 Caroline Buckley Albert
a23 1:25.88 Bridget Fitzpatrick Christians

Minor Girls 400 Meter Dash - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under 1:20
Name Parish
a29 1:10.38 Caitlin Vanleer Nativity
a29 1:10.51 Marissa Ferguson Alphonsus
a29 1:12.06 Michaela Novakovic Alphonsus
a2 1:12.24 Kelsey Celine Bosco
a29 1:12.69 Jessica Miller David
a23 1:13.41 Katherine Burker Vincent
a29 1:13.47 Jennifer Horner Cyril
a29 1:14.22 Taylor Kahny Alphonsus
a2 1:14.59 Maddy Napierkowski Christians
a23 1:14.72 Sam Lawson Vincent
a29 1:14.92 Emily Streahle Nativity
a2 1:15.87 Erica Heenan Cyril
a2 1:15 Kathlyn Martin Christians
a9 1:16.08 Courtney Michaels Alphonsus
a1 1:16.31 Orla Cole Counsel
a9 1:16.38 Katherine Burker Vincent
a29 1:17.02 Halie Andalis Albert
a1 1:17.22 Alise McNutt Alphonsus
a29 1:17.3 Katie Conville Nativity
a2 1:17.49 Sarah Hengy Nativity
a1 1:17.66 Elisa Novak Ambler
a9 1:18.11 Kelly Dulin David
a23 1:18.13 Courtney Titus Vincent
a9 1:18.17 Cassidy Herold Catherine
a29 1:18.85 Maddy Mauro Christians
a23 1:18.99 Maureen Burnside Christians
a29 1:19.87 Jackie Oswald Nativity

Cadet Girls 400 Meter Dash - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under 1:20
Name Parish
a1 1:05.91 Tori Perri Albert
a9 1:06.02 Alex Zanetti Christians
a1 1:06.62 Kelli Foley Counsel
a1 1:06.71 Kerri McClay Counsel
a29 1:06.87 Grace Mirack Nativity
a9 1:08.40 Amanda Ervin Counsel
a1 1:08.61 Bridget Walker Hilary
a9 1:09.15 Rebecca Williams Catherine
a29 1:09.2 Selena Hengy Nativity
a1 1:10.09 Kelsey Sheehan Jos/Rob
a29 1:10.36 Rebecca Whitlock Catherine
a2 1:11.50 Olivia Leporace Christians
a29 1:12.12 Megan Patrick Nativity
a9 1:12.41 Theresa Marsden Christians
a9 1:13.33 Maura Weber Catherine
a1 1:14.59 Kelly Donaghue Alphonsus
a29 1:15.23 Kim Lindinger Albert
a9 1:15.26 Julie Reago Catherine
a29 1:15.51 Taylor Givnish Christians
a29 1:15.69 Karen Lydon Counsel
a23 1:15.82 Sarah Grant Counsel
a2 1:17.40 Lauren Haviland Nativity
a29 1:17.91 Katie Gallagher Hilary
a29 1:18.29 Maura Rossi Hilary
a29 1:18.46 Laura Pospisil Christians
a9 1:18.72 Tess Manning Hilary
a23 1:18.81 Amanda Watts Counsel
a29 1:18.82 Kathryn Fischer Albert
a9 1:19.48 Joan Kessler Christians
a1 1:19.70 Bridget Kerins Counsel
a29 1:19.9 Liz Holden Nativity

Novice Girls 800 Meter Run - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under 3:45
Name Parish
a23 3:01 Sarah Leonard Counsel
a23 3:01 Megan McCloskey Alphonsus
a29 3:05 Nicole Hutson Nativity
a1 3:08 Alexa Marques Alphonsus
a9 3:08 Annaliese Sawick Christians
a23 3:09 Erica Sheehan Jos/Rob
a9 3:10 Amanda Getz Christians
a23 3:10 Courtney Wasson Jos/Rob
a23 3:11 Madalena Buonomo Vincent
a29 3:13 Allison Acker Albert
a23 3:14 Brynn McGovern Jos/Rob
a29 3:14 Lauren Melly Alphonsus
a29 3:14 Katie Woeger Nativity
a9 3:16 Kiernan McCloskey Alphonsus
a2 3:19 Mary Grace Merlini Christians
a1 3:20 Colleen Hagan Albert
a9 3:26 Megan Dolaway Alphonsus
a1 3:32 Maria Matysik Counsel
a1 3:36 Nicole Costa Counsel
a1 3:37 Gabrielle Acker Albert
a1 3:41 Giovanna Crozier-Fitzgerald Ambler
a29 3:43 Jillian O'Neal Hilary
a29 3:44 Kate Hogeland Nativity

Minor Girls 800 Meter Run - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under 3:20
Name Parish
a2 2:44 Caitlin Vanleer Nativity
a23 2:44 Danielle Leporace Christians
a9 2:47 Maura Nolan Christians
a29 2:48 Kelsey Robbins Alphonsus
a29 2:50 Talia Shaw Counsel
a2 2:51 Emily Sims Nativity
a9 2:52 Marisa Ferguson Alphonsus
a29 2:52 Katherine Burker Vincent
a29 2:52 Patricia Hoffman Nativity
a23 2:56 Taylor Kahny Alphonsus
a2 2:57 Claire Thornton Vincent
a23 2:58 Erin McElroy Alphonsus
a29 2:59 Orla Cole Counsel
a29 2:59 Kelly Dulin David
a9 3:01 Jessica Cosenza Nativity
a29 3:03 Meghan Casey Vincent
a29 3:06 Miranda Rafferty Albert
a1 3:07 Alex Farris Alphonsus
a2 3:09 Terra Garcia Nativity
a29 3:09 Alex Fitzgerald Jos/Rob
a23 3:11 Molly Tenzinger Alphonsus
a9 3:11 Kathryn Hoffman Nativity
a23 3:12 Jessica Malone Alphonsus
a23 3:12 Jenna Lancaster Christians
a29 3:12 Mary Kate Brokans Ambler
a29 3:13 Dana Cinque Albert
a1 3:16 Collen Bendig Counsel
a2 3:16 Brianne Haneman Nativity
a2 3:16 Jackie Oswald Nativity
a23 3:16 Alex Baldassarre Counsel
a29 3:16 Regina Carney Catherine
a29 3:18 Tia Katzianer Jos/Rob

Cadet Girls 800 Meter Run - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under 3:20
Name Parish
a9 2:30 Tori Perri Albert
a23 2:38 Alex Zanetti Christians
a23 2:38 Amanda Ervin Counsel
a9 2:40 Grace Foster Catherine
a23 2:41 Laura Pospisil Christians
a29 2:42 Regina Wilson Counsel
a9 2:44 Maura Craney Catherine
a29 2:46 Liz Barrett Hilary
a23 2:49 Kelsey Sheehan Jos/Rob
a29 2:49 Elizabeth McLaughlin Alphonsus
a9 2:50 Kellie Donoughue Alphonsus
a29 2:51 Karlee Beebie Counsel
a23 2:52 Kelly Broadbent Alphonsus
a9 2:52 Angelique Sawick Christians
a9 2:54 Olivia Leporace Christians
a23 2:56 Amanda Watts Counsel
a2 2:57 Megan Patrick Nativity
a9 2:58 Taylor Givnish Christians
a23 3:01 Katie Gallagher Hilary
a9 3:02 Ellie O'Kane Alphonsus
a9 3:03 Lily O'Beirne Ambler
a29 3:06 Annamarie Everman Albert
a2 3:10 Sam Giannacic Nativity
a29 3:14 Kirstie Streahle Nativity
a29 3:19 Jenna Andalis Albert

Novice Girls 1600 Meter Run - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under 8:00
Name Parish
a23 6:40 Sarah Leonard Counsel
a1 6:43 Megan McCloskey Alphonsus
a9 6:43 Annalese Sawick Christians
a9 7:00 Lauren Melly Alphonsus
a9 7:04 Megan Dolaway Alphonsus
a23 7:04 Mary Grace Merlini Christians
a1 7:07 Colleen Hagan Albert
a29 7:31 Giovanna Crozier-Fitzgerald Ambler
a23 7:38 Julie Gutekunst Jos/Rob

Minor Girls 1600 Meter Run - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under 7:30
Name Parish
a29 5:45 Caitlin Vanleer Nativity
a29 5:59 Maura Nolan Christians
a29 6:05 Danielle Leporace Christians
a9 6:09 Talia Shaw Counsel
a29 6:10 Kelsey Robins Alphonsus
a9 6:18 Patricia Hoffman Nativity
a2 6:31 Jessica Cosenza Nativity
a1 6:33 Michaela Novakovic Alphonsus
a1 6:37 Molly Davies Albert
a1 6:37 Megan McCabe Jos/Rob
a23 6:40 Taylor Kahny Alphonsus
a9 6:46 Alex Farris Alphonsus
a29 6:47 Mary Kate Brokans Ambler
a1 6:50 Jessica Malone Alphonsus
a9 6:54 Katherine Hoffman Nativity
a9 6:55 Brianne Haneman Nativity
a29 7:02 Regina Craney Catherine
a2 7:16 Jackie Oswald Nativity
a29 7:20 Molly Mahon David

Cadet Girls 1600 Meter Run - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under 7:15
Name Parish
a9 5:22 Tori Perri Albert
a29 5:47 Maura Craney Catherine
a9 5:50 Liz Barrett Hilary
a9 5:53 Grace Foster Catherine
a23 6:00 Michaela McCrudden Alphonsus
a23 6:05 Alex Zanetti Christians
a1 6:13 Amanda Watts Counsel
a9 6:17 Angelique Sawick Christians
a29 6:17 Karlee Beebie Counsel
a1 6:19 Mary Ellen Kennedy Catherine
a29 6:20 Kelly Broadbent Alphonsus
a23 6:30 Regina Wilson Counsel
a9 6:31 Sam Gladnick Nativity
a9 6:31 Elizabeth McLaughlin Alphonsus
a1 6:33 Katie Gallagher Hilary
a23 6:33 Taylor Givnish Christians
a29 6:35 Olivia Leporace Christians
a1 6:48 Alli Lazar Hilary
a1 6:56 Ellie O'Kane Alphonsus
a9 6:57 Moira McEntee Albert
a1 7:05 Lily O'Beirne Ambler

Novice Girls Long Jump - Ages 9-10
Date Distance
min. 9' 0"
Name Parish
A29 12 1 Kiernan McCloskey Alphonsus
A29 11 3 Shannon Dougherty Jos/Rob
A1 10 6.5 Genny Hagerdorn Ambler
A29 10' 2 Annaliese Sawich Christians
A1 9 11 Allison Acker Albert
A29 9 7.5 Cassidy Burns Davids
A29 9 5.5 Brynn McGovern Jos/Rob
A1 9 4.5 Megan McCloskey Alphonsus
A1 9 4 Lauren Melly Alphonsus
A23 9 4 Julie Rizzuto Alphonsus
A23 9 2.5 Caloline Zabreski Alphonsus
A29 9 2.5 Maura Drumm Hilary
A1 9 1.5 Libby Morrow Ambler
A1 9 1.5 Madeline Braca Ambler
A29 9 1 Julie Newell Albert
A29 9 0 Devon Conway Albert
a29 9 0.5 Nicole Hutson Nativity

Minor Girls Long Jump - Ages 11-12
Date Distance
min. 10' 6"
Name Parish
A9 14 6.5 Courtney Michaels Alphonsus
A23 12 11 Alise McNutt Alphonsus
A29 12 8.5 Jessica Miller Davids
A29 12 1.25 Maura Glemser Jos/Rob
A29 12 1 Sarah Hengy Nativity
A29 11 11.5 Emily Streahle Nativity
A9 11 10.75 Caitlin Vanleer Nativity
A29 11 9 Alli Miller Nativity
A29 11 7.75 Tia Katzinaner Jos/Rob
A2 11' 5 Sam Lawson Vincent
A29 11 5 Marissa Gleason Alberts
A29 11 5 Alex Fitzgerald Jos/Rob
A29 11 2.5 Talia Shaw Counsel
A29 11 0 Meghan McCabe Jos/Rob
A9 10' 11.75 Kathleen Troy Nativity
A29 10 11 Maddy Napierkowski Christians
A2 10 9 Laura Givinsh Christians
A9 10 8.75 Elisa Novak Ambler
A29 10 6.5 Kelly Dulin Davids

Cadet Girls Long Jump - Ages 13-14
Date Distance
min. 11' 0"
Name Parish
A29 14 6 Grace Mirack Nativity
A29 13 11.75 Maura Weber Catherine
A29 13 3.5 Nicole Dougherty Alberts
A9 13 0.5 Sam Gladnick Nativity
A29 12 10 Julie Reago Catherine
A29 12 9.25 Selena Hengy Nativity
A23 12 8.5 Priscilla Donnalley Alphonsus
A23 12 8 Michaela McCrudden Alphnosus
A29 12 5.75 Priscilla Donnalley Alphonsus
A1 12 4.5 Melanie LaGreca Ambler
A29 12 2 Emily Maher Alberts
A9 12 0.75 Taylor Givinsh Christians
A29 11 10 Regina Wilson Counsel
A9 11 8.25 Laura Pospisil Christians
A29 11 8.25 Kerri McClay Counsel
A23 11 7.75 Kelly Broadbent Alphonsus
A1 11' 7.25 Erika Flinchbaugh Jos/Rob
A1 11 5.5 Laura Dlugosz Hilary
A29 11 5.5 Kirstie Streahle Nativity
A1 11 4 Elizabeth McLaughlin Alphonsus
A2 11 4 Jackie Wiest Nativity
A9 11 2.75 Paula Hill Alberts
A29 11 0.75 Katherine Fisher Alberts
A23 11 0.5 Caitlin Grobaker Ambler
A29 11 0 S. Wasserbach Hilary

Novice Girls Shot Put - Ages 9-10
Date Distance
min. 14' 0"
Name Parish
A1 21 5 Julie Newell Albert
A1 20 1.5 Emily Knowles Ambler
A23 17 3.25 Amanda Alpuche Ambler
A23 16 11 Libby Morrow Ambler
A1 16 6.5 Molly Kennedy Albert
A29 16 6 Megan McCloskey Alphonsus
A29 16 4.25 Lauren Melley Alphonsus
A29 15 9 Genevieve Hagedorn Ambler
A1 15 6.5 Sarah Carney Alphonsus
A29 14 6 Samantha Gerhard Ambler
A1 14 3.5 Caitlin Caldwell David
A29 14 1 Liz Wydan Alphonsus

Minor Girls Shot Put - Ages 11-12
Date Distance
min. 19' 0"
Name Parish
A1 25 11 Moira Sweeney Ambler
A1 25 1.5 Alex Fitzgerald Jos/Rob
A1 22 11 Kelsey Robins Alphonsus
A1 22 10 Miranda Rafferty Albert
A23 22' 8 Madeline DiBrino Jos/Rob
A1 22 3.25 Maddie Clifford Albert
A29 21 8 Brianna Donchez Nativity
A29 20 11 Shannon McGovern Jos/Rob
A1 20 1.25 Amanda Everman Albert
A29 20 1 Maura Glemser Jos/Rob
A1 19 10 Shannon Stoltz Albert
A1 19 4.5 Mary Catherine Kershaw Alphonsus
A9 19 2 Brianne Haneman Nativity
A9 19 0 Courtney Michaels Alphonsus

Cadet Girls Shot Put - Ages 13-14
Date Distance
min. 21' 0"
Name Parish
A9 32 1 Caroline Sweeney Ambler
A1 30 10.5 Rachael Compton Albert
A23 28 11.5 Jen Whelan Jos/Rob
A9 27 1.5 Elizabeth Rafferty Albert
A9 26 2 Laura Posipil Christians
A9 25 11 Jeanne Parente Nativity
A9 24 11 Jackie Wiest Nativity
A23 23 9.5 Joan Kessler Christians
A9 23 8 Taylor Givnish Christians
A23 23' 7 Bridget Kerins Counsel
A9 23 3 Katie Gallagher Hilary
A1 21' 11.5 Erica Flinchbaugh Jos/Rob
A23 21' 5 Kellie Foley Counsel

Novice Girls High Jump - Ages 9-10
Date Height
min. 3' 2"
Name Parish
a29 3' 2" Julie Newell Albert
a29 3' 2" Janine Rajauski Albert

Minor Girls High Jump - Ages 11-12
Date Height
min. 3' 4"
Name Parish
a1 4 0 Miranda Rafferty Albert
a1 3' 8" Dana Cinque Albert
a1 3' 8" Marissa Gleason Albert
a29 3' 6" Shannon Stoltz Albert

Cadet Girls High Jump - Ages 13-14
Date Height
min. 3' 6"
Name Parish
a1 4' 4" Kim Lindinger Albert
a1 4'4" Nicole Dougherty Albert
a1 4' 0" Tori Gillespie Albert
a29 3' 10" Kathryn Fisher Albert

E-Mail: Brokans@aol.com