Licensed to Saint Ephrem CYO Track Team
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/24/2007 09:29 PM
                           2007 Area C Championships                           
                                 May 20, 2007                                  
                             Bensalem High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            11:26.51   10:37.54  
     1) Caitlin Shewbrooks              2) Veronica Eder                  
     3) Lizzy Daniels                   4) Kiersten Brown                 
     5) Danielle DeMichael              6) Nicole DeMichael               
     7) Emma Keenan                     8)                                
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         11:15.29   10:41.72  
     1) Meredith Lahetta                2) Katrina McGrath                
     3) Hannah Lindgren                 4) McKenna Kardish                
     5) Meghan Iatarola                 6) Gretchen Krause                
     7) Alexandra Gervais               8)                                
  3 St Agnes/SH                                      10:55.75   10:41.99  
     1) Marissa Sheva                   2) Caitlyn Sheva                  
     3) Megan Martin                    4) Kelsy Duggan                   
     5) Anna Benner                     6) Jeannie Jasinski               
     7) Madeline Maher                  8)                                
  4 St Ignatius                                      11:24.03   10:58.74  
     1) Erin O'Connell                  2) Hannah Fishcer                 
     3) Laura Arnold                    4) Claire Fischer                 
  5 Our Lady Help of Christians                      11:26.26   11:10.70  
     1) Anna Sawick                     2) Danielle Leporace              
     3) Maura Nolan                     4) Angelique Sawick               
     5) Valerie Santangelo              6) Mary Grace Merlini             
     7) Katie Gallagher                 8)                                
  6 St Andrew-Newtown                                11:41.37   11:31.76  
     1) Nicki VanThuyne                 2) Kerry Lawlor                   
     3) Alexa Hone                      4) Reilly Geiss                   
     5) Natasha Laufer                  6) Lizzy Griffin                  
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                         11:40.28   11:33.48  
     1) Christina Babyak                2) Orla Cole                      
     3) Madeline Harney                 4) Regina Wilson                  
     5) Sarah Leonard                   6)                                
  8 St Ephrem                                        11:50.79   11:43.52  
     1) Gillian Wixted                  2) Cailin Blaney                  
     3) Marie Bisirri                   4) Kelsey Sims                    
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                 11:44.30   11:53.90  
     1) Brynn McGovern                  2) Elizabeth Reilley              
     3) Alexandra Fitzgerald            4) Maura Glemser                  
     5) Emily Abecasis                  6) Julia Frasch                   
     7) Julie Gutekunst                 8)                                
 10 Nativity of Our Lord                             12:00.45   12:02.79  
     1) Nicole Hutson                   2) Joanna Foos                    
     3) Kathryn Hoffman                 4) Emily Sims                     
     5) Elizabeth Buonomo               6) Shannon Heybach                
     7) Jacquelyn Oswald                8)                                
 11 St Bede the Venerable                            12:13.68   12:08.46  
     1) Maura Wandling                  2) Megan Obarowski                
     3) Ashley Doyle                    4) Leighann Ortiz                 
     5) Shannon Taub                    6) Morgan Leh                     
 12 St Stanislaus                                    11:49.51   12:10.70  
     1) Maggie Folkes                   2) Kelly Moran                    
     3) Audrey Cunningham               4) Brigid McMonagle               
     5) Colleen Steinmetz               6) Mary Catherine Coyle           
     7) Noelle Buchanan                 8)                                
 13 Mary Mother Redeemer                             11:50.58   12:15.95  
     1) Colleen McGovern                2) Haley Heston                   
     3) Gina D'Angelo                   4) Lauren Marasheski              
     5) Lauren Seminack                 6)                                
 14 St Francis Cabrini                               12:18.52   12:20.14  
     1) Colleen Gall                    2) Andrea Warner                  
     3) Rebekah DeNofa                  4) Theresa Russo                  
 15 St Alphonsus                                     12:46.27   12:35.77  
     1) Lindsay Melley                  2) Paula Barrett                  
     3) Kayla Concannon                 4) Lauren Melley                  
     5) Megan Dolaway                   6) Taylor Kahny                   
     7) Michaela Novakovic              8)                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corp                   13.68      13.43Q  3 
  2 Tori Nawalinski              St John the Evan       14.41      14.17Q  2 
  3 Ally King                    Mmr                    14.42      14.64Q  1 
  4 Gabrielle Falcon             St Ignatius            15.22      14.92Q  2 
  5 Morgan Pepito                St Francis Cabri       15.34      15.07Q  3 
  6 Alexa Marques                St Alphonsus           15.43      15.28Q  1 
  7 Kelsey Horst                 Jude                   15.40      15.02q  2 
  8 Brenna Twomey                St Ignatius            15.36      15.08q  3 
  9 Elizabeth Reid               Smg                    15.70      15.39   3 
 10 Devon Accurso                Cyrils-Jaminson        15.87      15.46   1 
 11 Ariana Przybylowksi          Sash                   16.12      15.55   3 
 12 Maggie Jones                 Rose                   15.51      15.59   2 
 13 Colleen Hanisco              St Bede                15.78      15.62   2 
 14 Christy Dillon               St Francis Cabri       15.47      15.66   1 
 15 Madeline Braca               Ambler Catholic        16.27      15.86   2 
 16 Jamie Givnish                Our Lady Help          16.60      15.88   1 
 17 Sarah Graham                 St Cat Sien-Hors       16.70      16.04   3 
 18 Olivia Berry                 Olmc                   15.69      16.17   3 
 19 Katie Albright               Our Lady Help          16.42      16.23   1 
 20 Jamie Bucko                  St John the Evan       16.63      16.43   2 
 21 Gina Marie Correale          St Bede                14.83      17.90   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corp                   13.43      13.53  
  2 Ally King                    Mmr                    14.64      14.33  
  3 Tori Nawalinski              St John the Evan       14.17      14.36  
  4 Kelsey Horst                 Jude                   15.02      14.94  
  5 Gabrielle Falcon             St Ignatius            14.92      14.98  
  6 Alexa Marques                St Alphonsus           15.28      14.99  
  7 Morgan Pepito                St Francis Cabri       15.07      15.10  
  8 Brenna Twomey                St Ignatius            15.08      15.40  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corp                   28.83      28.54   3 
  2 Tori Nawalinski              St John the Evan       31.22      29.90   3 
  3 Ally King                    Mmr                    31.37      31.07   3 
  4 Jillian Giampa               Jude                   31.62      31.55   3 
  5 Alexa Marques                St Alphonsus           31.01      31.74   3 
  6 Mary Kate Ulasewicz          Olmc                   32.39      31.93   2 
  7 Devon Accurso                Cyrils-Jaminson        33.05      32.10   2 
  8 Elizabeth Reid               Smg                    33.74      32.16   2 
  9 Megan Connell                Our Lady Grace         32.25      32.21   2 
 10 Gabrielle Falcon             St Ignatius            31.50      32.37   3 
 11 Gina Marie Correale          St Bede                32.72      32.60   2 
 12 Isabel Mahan                 St John the Evan       33.37      32.88   2 
 13 Isabel Linares               St Ignatius            34.25      33.66   1 
 14 Megan McGeehan               Jude                   33.58      34.03   2 
 15 Christy Dillon               St Francis Cabri       33.72      34.09   2 
 16 Erin Brokans                 Ambler Catholic        34.13      34.19   1 
 17 Grace Becker                 Olmc                   34.33      34.21   1 
 18 Quinn O'Donnell              Joe/Rob                31.80      34.67   3 
 19 Alexa Fabbri                 St Andrew-Newtow       34.02      35.14   1 
 20 Sarah Abecasis               Joe/Rob                34.70      35.15   1 
 21 Sarah Graham                 St Cat Sien-Hors       34.35      35.43   1 
 22 Kaylee Kilkenny              St Hilary              34.83      36.51   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Schafer                Our Lady Grace         68.24      67.71   3 
  2 Alexa Marques                St Alphonsus           69.32      70.24   3 
  3 Jillian Giampa               Jude                   69.58      70.63   3 
  4 Danielle DeMichael           Guad                   70.94      71.04   3 
  5 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic        70.05      71.29   3 
  6 Meghan Iatarola              Olmc                   73.21      73.29   3 
  7 Brenna Twomey                St Ignatius            75.25      74.69   2 
  8 Mary Kate Ulasewicz          Olmc                   72.55      75.28   3 
  9 Jacqueline Gorecki           St Ignatius            78.16      76.13   2 
 10 Erin Brokans                 Ambler Catholic        77.34      76.73   2 
 11 Maggie Jones                 Rose                   73.48      77.13   3 
 12 Shea Bauersmith              St Alphonsus           79.83      78.52   1 
 13 Rachel Garner                St Char Borr-Ben     1:20.36      79.32   1 
 14 Anna Benecke                 Sash                   78.93      79.49   2 
 15 Caroline Carvahlo            St Andrew-Newtow     1:21.70      79.52   1 
 16 Katie Albright               Our Lady Help          79.39      79.61   2 
 17 Lydia Mahony                 St Andrew-Newtow     1:20.43    1:22.68   1 
 18 Kylie Howe                   St John the Evan     1:24.17    1:22.86   1 
 19 Megan McGeehan               Jude                   76.38    1:23.28   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Iatarola              Olmc                 2:55.03    2:50.11  
  2 Carolyn Boyce                Olmc                 2:52.27    2:51.87  
  3 Kerry Goldstein              Mmr                  2:53.11    2:52.86  
  4 Meredith Lahetta             Olmc                 2:52.74    2:53.37  
  5 Mary Grace Merlini           Our Lady Help        2:59.37    2:53.60  
  6 Kaitlin Poiesz               Jude                 2:50.27    2:54.47  
  7 Anna Sawick                  Our Lady Help        2:57.01    2:54.78  
  8 Megan McCloskey              St Alphonsus         2:57.93    2:57.75  
  9 Allison Acker                St Albert Great      2:57.23    2:58.59  
 10 Emily Huffnagle              St Mark              3:10.63    2:58.99  
 11 Emily Price                  Rose                 2:58.86    2:59.54  
 12 Casey Ortiz                  St Bede              3:00.20    3:00.02  
 13 Brittany Fox                 Jude                 3:02.15    3:00.30  
 14 Julia Eads                   St Ignatius          3:02.49    3:05.05  
 15 Nicole Hutson                Nativity             3:07.30    3:05.36  
 16 Danielle DeColli             Nativity             3:08.43    3:07.06  
 17 Maura Wandling               St Bede              3:15.94    3:09.74  
 18 Shannon Robins               St Alphonsus         3:10.46    3:12.56  
 19 Angela Ludovico              Nativity             3:08.04    3:14.83  
 20 Shannon Taub                 St Bede              3:22.23    3:20.22  
 21 Allison Frisch               Our Lady Grace       3:23.23    3:21.03  
 22 Kerry Lowry                  Our Lady Grace       3:28.00    3:23.29  
 23 Morgan McDonough             Assumption-Feast     3:21.55    3:27.38  
 -- Marissa Sheva                Sash                 2:54.49         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marissa Sheva                Sash                 6:08.38    6:04.48  
  2 Mary Grace Merlini           Our Lady Help        6:12.61    6:10.12  
  3 Casey Ortiz                  St Bede              6:27.25    6:13.76  
  4 Allison Acker                St Albert Great      6:20.50    6:16.35  
  5 Kerry Goldstein              Mmr                  6:12.04    6:16.63  
  6 Carolyn Boyce                Olmc                 6:11.76    6:16.71  
  7 Erin O'Connell               St Ignatius          6:37.84    6:26.92  
  8 Emily Price                  Rose                 6:28.30    6:30.43  
  9 Brittany Fox                 Jude                 6:25.25    6:31.76  
 10 Sidney Hirokawa              Corp                 6:30.17    6:35.38  
 11 Nicki VanThuyne              St Andrew-Newtow     6:48.26    6:36.36  
 12 Emily Huffnagle              St Mark              6:44.10    6:43.92  
 13 Angela Ludovico              Nativity             6:47.11    6:45.12  
 14 Katie Connell                Our Lady Grace       7:05.83    6:45.96  
 15 Caroline Bauer               Rose                 6:47.95    6:48.33  
 16 Brigid Peyton                St Alphonsus         6:53.70    6:50.92  
 17 Elizabeth DeMarshall         Our Lady Help        6:50.54    6:51.80  
 18 Brynne Mulloy                Jude                 6:29.44    6:52.35  
 19 Danielle DeColli             Nativity             6:32.31    6:56.04  
 20 Tara Gallagher               St Alphonsus         7:33.92    7:05.13  
 21 Grace MacNamara              Our Lady Grace       7:07.95    7:05.16  
 22 Julia Frasch                 Joe/Rob              7:23.83    7:07.83  
 23 Emily Rose DeAngelis         St Bede              7:36.03    7:21.58  
 24 Kathy Shultz                 St Bede              7:44.36    7:23.21  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Jude                                             62.85      62.41   2 
     1) Kaitlin Poiesz                  2) Sarah Lynch                    
     3) Jillian Giampa                  4) Kelsey Horst                   
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            62.92      62.56   2 
     1) Olivia Berry                    2) Carolyn Boyce                  
     3) Meghan Iatarola                 4) Mary Kate Ulasewicz            
     5) Meredith Lahetta                6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Grace                                   63.12      63.68   2 
     1) Kylie Amoroso                   2) Megan Connell                  
     3) Alyssa Konstedt                 4) Megan Schafer                  
     5) Kassie Ockford                  6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    64.63      63.78   2 
     1) Marissa Formica                 2) Brynn McGovern                 
     3) Gabrielle Calderaio             4) Quinn O'Donnell                
     5) Sarah Abecasis                  6)                                
  5 St Francis Cabrini                                  66.07      63.88   2 
     1) Colleen Call                    2) Katie Squiccamara              
     3) Christy Dillon                  4) Morgan Pepito                  
  6 St John the Evangelist                              65.30      64.05   2 
     1) Isabel Mahan                    2) Jamie Bucko                    
     3) Kylie Howe                      4) Tori Nawalinski                
     5) Rachel Carl                     6)                                
  7 Our Lady Help of Christians                         66.13      64.54   1 
     1) Katie Albright                  2) Jamie Givnish                  
     3) Victoria Mauro                  4) Anna Sawick                    
     5) Mary Grace Merlini              6)                                
  8 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               65.73      65.62   2 
     1) Brenna Kane                     2) Adriana Lee Vernace            
     3) Caitlin Shewbrooks              4) Laura Kennedy                  
     5) Eve VanScott                    6)                                
  9 Ambler Catholic                                     66.08      66.01   1 
     1) Madeline Braca                  2) Liz Carney                     
     3) Julia Ciliberto                 4) Alex Fortune                   
     5) Erin Brokans                    6)                                
 10 St Bede the Venerable                               66.35      66.68   1 
     1) Allison Taub                    2) Colleen Hanisco                
     3) Casey Ortiz                     4) Gina Marie Correale            
     5) Rachel Magee                    6)                                
 11 Corpus Christi                                      66.76      67.98   1 
     1) Sidney Hirokawa                 2) Nicole Yanni                   
     3) Sarah Morris                    4) Leah Carreras                  
     5) Hope Ferrebee                   6)                                
 12 St Alphonsus                                        67.48      68.43   1 
     1) Justine Morgan                  2) Michelle Billy                 
     3) Mary DeCamara                   4) Alissa Klammer                 
     5) Shannon Robins                  6)                                
 13 Mary Mother Redeemer                                66.98      69.08   1 
     1) Briana Coughlin                 2) Brianna Gaul                   
     3) Colleen McGovern                4) Kerry Goldstein                
     5) Shannon Talbot                  6)                                
 -- St Ignatius                                         65.53         DQ   2 
     1) Jacqueline Gorecki              2) Isabel Linares                 
     3) Brenna Twomey                   4) Gabrielle Falcon               
     5) Erin O'Connell                  6)                                
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Jude                                           2:17.40    2:20.71   2 
     1) Kaitlin Poiesz                  2) Sarah Lynch                    
     3) Jillian Giampa                  4) Kelsey Horst                   
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:18.59    2:22.08   2 
     1) Marissa Formica                 2) Brynn McGovern                 
     3) Gabrielle Calderaio             4) Quinn O'Donnell                
     5) Sarah Abecasis                  6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:23.73    2:22.71   2 
     1) Brenna Kane                     2) Caitlin Shewbrooks             
     3) Bridget O'Brien                 4) Danielle DeMichael             
     5) Maggie Stella                   6)                                
  4 Corpus Christi                                    2:25.37    2:24.48   2 
     1) Sarah Morris                    2) Hope Ferrebee                  
     3) Nicole Yanni                    4) Leah Carreras                  
     5) Sidney Hirokawa                 6)                                
  5 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:18.13    2:25.34   2 
     1) Briana Coughlin                 2) Kerry Goldstein                
     3) Colleen McGovern                4) Ally King                      
     5) Brianna Gaul                    6)                                
  6 St Alphonsus                                      2:17.42    2:25.67   2 
     1) Megan McCloskey                 2) Lindsay Melley                 
     3) Shannon Robins                  4) Alexa Marques                  
     5) Mary DeCamara                   6)                                
  7 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:26.06    2:26.22   1 
     1) Emily Falcone                   2) Christie Pawl                  
     3) Caroline Carvahlo               4) Olivia Citara                  
     5) Julia Urban                     6)                                
  8 St Albert the Great                               2:23.58    2:28.79   2 
     1) Nicole Hassett                  2) Myranda Gormley                
     3) Cassidy Rajkowski               4) Caroline Davies                
     5) Allison Acker                   6)                                
  9 Ambler Catholic                                   2:24.11    2:29.11   2 
     1) Erin Brokans                    2) Alex Fortune                   
     3) Liz Carney                      4) Madeline Braca                 
     5) Genevieve Hagedorn              6)                                
 10 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:34.11    2:30.15   1 
     1) Larissa Keer                    2) Caroline Boshetto              
     3) Megan Stefanski                 4) Alexandra Fox                  
     5) Mary Kate Ulasewicz             6)                                
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:34.71    2:36.09   1 
     1) Shaye Ahrens                    2) Jillian Giaccio                
     3) Elizabeth Buonomo               4) Olivia Johnson                 
     5) Brittany Miletto                6)                                
 12 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:39.26    2:38.96   1 
     1) Sarah Esposito                  2) Christina Usewicz              
     3) Erin Sample                     4) Sarah Martin                   
     5) Gillian McGoldrick              6)                                
 13 St John the Evangelist                            2:46.50    2:47.40   1 
     1) Natalie Brecker                 2) Rachel Carl                    
     3) Fiona McPadden                  4) Bridget Perdoch                
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic      4-00.00    4-03.00  
  2 Megan Schafer                Our Lady Grace       3-08.00    3-10.00  
  3 Justine Morgan               St Alphonsus         3-08.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Sarah Lynch                  Jude                 4-00.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Shannon Taub                 St Bede              3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Gabrielle Acker              St Albert Great      3-08.00   J3-10.00  
  7 Ally King                    Mmr                  4-01.00   J3-10.00  
  8 Colleen Gall                 St Francis Cabri     3-08.00    3-08.00  
  8 Megan McCloskey              St Alphonsus         4-03.00    3-08.00  
  8 Natalie Ullmann              Olmc                 3-08.00    3-08.00  
  8 Grace Becker                 Olmc                 3-06.00    3-08.00  
 12 Brenna Kane                  Guad                 3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 13 Ariana Przybylowksi          Sash                 3-08.00   J3-08.00  
 14 Madeline Reiche              Guad                 3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 14 Allison Taub                 St Bede              3-04.00   J3-08.00  
 16 Katrina Przybylowksi         Sash                 3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 17 Katelynn Smith               St Michael           3-04.00    3-06.00  
 18 Ann Stanton                  Sash                 3-06.00    3-04.00  
 19 Alyssa LaMont                Assumption-Feast     3-06.00   J3-04.00  
 20 Olivia Johnson               Nativity             3-00.00   J3-04.00  
 -- Caroline Piekarski           Nativity             3-02.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Esposito               Our Lady Grace       3-02.00         NH  
 -- Gillian Wixted               St Ephrem            3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corp                12-10.00   12-11.00  
  2 Isabel Mahan                 St John the Evan    10-00.25   11-02.00  
  3 Megan McCloskey              St Alphonsus        11-06.00   11-01.50  
  4 Danielle DeMichael           Guad                10-07.50   11-00.50  
  5 Elizabeth Reid               Smg                 12-03.00   11-00.25  
  6 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic     11-09.50   10-08.25  
  7 Allison Acker                St Albert Great      9-08.00   10-05.50  
  8 Megan McGeehan               Jude                11-00.00   10-04.75  
  9 Madeline Braca               Ambler Catholic     10-11.25   10-04.25  
 10 Molly Clayton                Sash                 9-09.50   10-03.00  
 11 Adelie Ionescu               St Alphonsus         9-05.00   10-01.00  
 12 Morgan Pepito                St Francis Cabri    10-00.00    9-11.25  
 13 Katrina Przybylowksi         Sash                10-03.75    9-08.50  
 14 Karen Stanford               St Andrew-Newtow     8-10.50    9-08.25  
 15 Justina Bernard              Olmc                10-10.00    9-07.50  
 15 Gabrielle Calderaio          Joe/Rob              9-03.75    9-07.50  
 17 Brianne Leven                Our Lady Good        9-03.75    9-07.25  
 18 Kylie Howe                   St John the Evan     9-09.25    9-05.50  
 19 Julia Eads                   St Ignatius          9-00.00    9-03.25  
 20 Jacqueline Gorecki           St Ignatius          9-03.75    8-10.00  
 21 Dominique Jones              St Mark              8-07.50    8-09.00  
 22 Kristin Mowinski             St Cat Sien-Hors     9-06.75    6-10.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briana Coughlin              Mmr                 18-09.25   20-10.00  
  2 Quinn O'Donnell              Joe/Rob             21-09.00   20-09.50  
  3 Anna Benecke                 Sash                19-07.25   19-11.00  
  4 Erin Brokans                 Ambler Catholic     18-04.00   19-10.00  
  5 Katie Cssidy                 Sash                18-07.25   19-09.00  
  6 Anne Hefferman               Smar                18-11.25   19-03.50  
  7 Caroline Carvahlo            St Andrew-Newtow    19-03.00   19-00.50  
  8 Samantha Pedersen            Corp                18-02.25   18-09.00  
  9 Emily Rose DeAngelis         St Bede             15-07.00   18-08.00  
 10 Bridget Perdoch              St John the Evan    16-10.25   18-00.50  
 10 Alyssa LaMont                Assumption-Feast    16-04.00   18-00.50  
 12 Amanda Alpuche               Ambler Catholic     16-07.00   17-11.00  
 13 Rachel Carl                  St John the Evan    17-01.00   17-09.00  
 14 Julia Giaimo                 Nativity            17-06.75   17-05.00  
 15 Justine Morgan               St Alphonsus        18-03.00   17-03.50  
 16 Kaitlin Poiesz               Jude                19-07.50   17-03.00  
 17 Madison Sagan                Isid                17-07.25   17-00.00  
 18 Brynn McGovern               Joe/Rob             15-04.00   16-06.75  
 19 Shannon Robins               St Alphonsus        15-07.75   16-06.50  
 20 Kristin Curry                Olmc                17-11.00   16-06.00  
 21 Allison Taub                 St Bede             13-09.00   15-06.00  
 22 Katie Stumpo                 St Francis Cabri    14-02.50   14-09.00  
 23 Dana Abisaleh                St Ephrem           13-11.00   14-08.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Kittka                 Mmr                    13.26      13.20Q  3 
  2 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corp                   13.63      13.28Q  2 
  3 Logan Brenker                St Michael             13.90      13.74Q  1 
  4 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               14.09      13.35Q  2 
  5 Laura McNeill                St Andrew-Newtow       13.98      13.76Q  1 
  6 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity               14.35      13.82Q  3 
  7 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           14.19      13.50q  2 
  8 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus           14.34      13.58q  2 
  9 Megan Gifford                Rose                   14.18      13.97   3 
 10 Erin Keen                    Vincent                14.21      14.00   1 
 11 Bridie Lawlor                St Andrew-Newtow       14.22      14.02   1 
 12 Lianna Contreras             St Mark                14.10      14.06   3 
 13 Regina Karluah               St Ann                 15.65      14.07   3 
 14 Julia Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           14.57      14.13   2 
 15 Melissa Donnelly             Corp                   14.36      14.14   3 
 16 Maddie Napierkowski          Our Lady Help          14.81      14.15   1 
 17 Katie Brown                  St Ephrem              14.81      14.43   1 
 18 Rebecca Jean                 Our Lady Help          14.82      14.45   2 
 19 Maria Carilli                Olmc                   14.95      14.74   3 
 19 Mackenzie Gallagher          Olmc                   15.06      14.74   3 
 21 Jennifer Hartley             Our Lady Grace         15.29      14.76   2 
 22 Chandler Fitzsimons          Smar                   15.31      15.09   1 
 23 MaryKate Cassidy             Guad                   15.60      15.10   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Kittka                 Mmr                    13.20      13.19  
  2 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corp                   13.28      13.55  
  3 Logan Brenker                St Michael             13.74      13.62  
  4 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           13.50      13.75  
  5 Laura McNeill                St Andrew-Newtow       13.76      13.78  
  6 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus           13.58      13.79  
  7 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               13.35      13.81  
  8 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity               13.82      13.95  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Kittka                 Mmr                    27.59      27.71   3 
  2 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corp                   28.43      28.32   3 
  3 Logan Brenker                St Michael             29.20      28.63   3 
  4 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus           30.14      28.83   2 
  5 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           29.39      28.89   3 
  6 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               29.02      28.91   3 
  7 Erica Fabbri                 St Andrew-Newtow       29.54      28.94   2 
  8 Regina Karluah               St Ann                 31.33      29.22   1 
  9 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity               30.30      29.27   1 
 10 Jessica Miller               St David               31.38      29.61   1 
 11 Lianna Contreras             St Mark                29.53      29.63   2 
 12 Melissa Donnelly             Corp                   29.51      29.95   3 
 12 Rachel Mueller               Nativity               30.12      29.95   2 
 14 Julia Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           30.11      30.18   2 
 15 Katie Gross                  Rose                   29.79      30.41   2 
 16 Alexandra Kozar              Smar                   29.90      30.65   2 
 17 Kerry Lawlor                 St Andrew-Newtow       31.73      30.72   1 
 18 Katie Brown                  St Ephrem              31.50      30.93   1 
 19 Rebecca Jean                 Our Lady Help          30.32      30.97   1 
 20 Rebecca Larkins              St Francis Cabri       32.60      31.59   1 
 21 Nicole Morvant               St John the Evan       33.12      32.54   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Keenan                  Guad                   63.20      63.07   3 
  2 Julia Kittka                 Mmr                    65.09      64.48   3 
  3 Julia Patterson              Olmc                   64.61      64.93   3 
  4 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               67.78      67.29   3 
  5 Jennifer Horner              Cyrils-Jaminson        70.02      67.93   2 
  6 Rachel Mueller               Nativity               68.35      68.16   3 
  7 Taylor Morgan                St Alphonsus           69.38      68.53   2 
  8 Cailin Blaney                St Ephrem              71.83      68.69   2 
  9 Bridget Coffey               Mmr                    68.83      69.01   3 
 10 Alexandra Kozar              Smar                   68.47      69.04   3 
 11 Regina Karluah               St Ann                 74.32      69.38   1 
 12 Erin Hyer                    St Alphonsus           71.87      69.46   1 
 13 Kylie Bonelli                St Michael             74.71      69.98   1 
 14 Maggie Folkes                Stan                   71.00      70.13   2 
 15 Katrina McGrath              Olmc                   70.15      70.36   2 
 16 Samantha Black               St Char Borr-Ben       72.70      70.85   1 
 17 Veronica Kraynak             Corp                   71.26      71.98   2 
 18 Lizzy Griffin                St Andrew-Newtow       75.04      72.33   1 
 19 Hannah Fishcer               St Ignatius            73.70      72.95   1 
 20 Mary Heeble                  St Char Borr-Ben       73.72      73.13   1 
 21 Michaela Novakovic           St Alphonsus           71.31      73.19   2 
 22 Kelly Coleman                St Andrew-Newtow       75.25      76.38   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Sargent                 St Ignatius          2:29.78    2:26.89  
  2 Emma Keenan                  Guad                 2:31.60    2:29.73  
  3 Michaela Novakovic           St Alphonsus         2:40.28    2:39.62  
  4 Danielle Leporace            Our Lady Help        2:44.01    2:40.60  
  5 Reilly Geiss                 St Andrew-Newtow     2:37.26    2:41.64  
  6 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        2:39.92    2:41.96  
  7 Alexa Hone                   St Andrew-Newtow     2:48.73    2:42.71  
  8 Jennifer Horner              Cyrils-Jaminson      2:49.09    2:43.21  
  9 Courtney Kern                Corp                 2:44.60    2:44.82  
 10 Katherine Burker             Vincent              2:50.62    2:44.87  
 11 Emma Mahony                  St Andrew-Newtow     2:43.69    2:46.86  
 12 Molly Davies                 St Albert Great      2:45.29    2:47.88  
 13 Patricia Hoffman             Nativity             2:48.74    2:48.12  
 14 Nicole DeMichael             Guad                 2:44.03    2:50.35  
 15 Alexandra McNamara           St Ephrem            2:52.91    2:50.80  
 16 Megan Obarowski              St Bede              2:58.12    2:53.60  
 17 Haley Heston                 Mmr                  2:50.77    2:55.52  
 18 Lauren Hirst                 St Char Borr-Ben     3:00.93    2:59.32  
 19 Audrey Cunningham            Stan                 2:45.57    3:00.67  
 20 Samantha Denoncour           St Char Borr-Ben     3:00.34    3:01.02  
 21 Kelly Moran                  Stan                 2:51.08    3:07.05  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Sargent                 St Ignatius          5:27.59    5:17.58  
  2 Caitlyn Sheva                Sash                 5:45.18    5:43.97  
  3 Courtney Kern                Corp                 5:42.81    5:45.91  
  4 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        5:49.61    5:51.03  
  5 Emma Mahony                  St Andrew-Newtow     6:04.69    5:53.68  
  6 Veronica Eder                Guad                 6:02.43    5:54.33  
  7 Jennifer Horner              Cyrils-Jaminson      6:07.16    6:04.22  
  8 Gretchen Krause              Olmc                 6:03.98    6:05.28  
  9 Kalin Ojert                  Jude                 6:09.77    6:07.36  
 10 Patricia Hoffman             Nativity             5:55.22    6:11.07  
 11 Jessica Cosenza              Nativity             6:10.73    6:12.78  
 12 Taylor Kahny                 St Alphonsus         6:12.48    6:18.61  
 13 Kasey Brown                  Guad                 6:22.45    6:24.55  
 14 Elise Biaesch                Mmr                  6:23.79    6:25.55  
 15 Shannon Heybach              Nativity             6:31.71    6:27.60  
 16 Valerie Santangelo           Our Lady Help        6:28.76    6:28.48  
 17 Samantha Okerson             Sash                 6:29.25    6:32.91  
 18 Jennifer Smart               St Char Borr-Ben     6:39.02    6:35.61  
 19 Erin Brady                   Our Lady Grace       6:39.83    6:38.13  
 20 Marianne Lipovsky            St Andrew-Newtow     6:58.07    6:48.09  
 21 Lucy Hritzo                  St Bede              6:58.91    6:48.21  
 22 Gillian Staudt               St Andrew-Newtow     7:03.63    6:51.14  
 23 Megan Dolaway                St Alphonsus         7:02.86    6:59.02  
 24 Anna DiSipio                 St John the Evan     6:59.14    7:04.81  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Andrew-Newtown                                   56.56      55.87   2 
     1) Kristin Gatti                   2) Bridie Lawlor                  
     3) Erica Fabbri                    4) Laura McNeill                  
     5) Reilly Geiss                    6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        56.99      56.19   2 
     1) Maura Knowles                   2) Julia Rizzuto                  
     3) Kiernan McCloskey               4) Courtney Michaels              
     5) Taylor Morgan                   6)                                
  3 St Vincent DePaul                                   58.86      57.94   2 
     1) Katherine Burker                2) Courtney Titus                 
     3) Erin Keen                       4) Samantha Lawson                
  4 St Michael the Archangel                            60.83      58.19   2 
     1) Jessica DeMarco                 2) Emily Phillips                 
     3) Kylie Bonelli                   4) Logan Brenker                  
     5) Courtney Krier                  6)                                
  5 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            59.76      58.39   2 
     1) Courtney Fox                    2) Katrina McGrath                
     3) Mackenzie Gallagher             4) Maria Carilli                  
     5) Julia Patterson                 6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               59.25      59.38   2 
     1) Sarah Markiewicz                2) Lexi Scrivano                  
     3) Nicole DeMichael                4) Emma Keenan                    
     5) MaryKate Cassidy                6)                                
  7 Corpus Christi                                      59.40      59.47   2 
     1) Courtney Kern                   2) Melissa Donnelly               
     3) Veronica Kraynak                4) Nicolette Szczepaniak          
     5) Valerie Gambone                 6)                                
  8 Mary Mother Redeemer                                62.24      60.43   1 
     1) Meghan Wallace                  2) Jessica McGettigan             
     3) Grace Nickel                    4) Bridgette Ginnane              
     5) Lauren Brauckmann               6)                                
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                    61.75      60.58   1 
     1) Shannon Dougherty               2) Julie Gutekunst                
     3) Cristina Katzianer              4) Elizabeth Reilley              
 10 Nativity of Our Lord                                61.68      60.94   2 
     1) Carley Borell                   2) Kaitlyn Conville               
     3) Ali Miller                      4) Kathleen Troy                  
     5) Rachel Mueller                  6)                                
 11 St Stanislaus                                       62.22      62.26   1 
     1) Katie Hinderliter               2) Kelly Moran                    
     3) Audrey Cunningham               4) Maggie Folkes                  
     5) Colleen Steinmetz               6)                                
 12 St John the Evangelist                              63.32      62.48   1 
     1) Lori Blazejewski                2)                                
     3) Abbie Golden                    4) Nicole Morvant                 
     5) Katie Higgins                   6)                                
 13 Our Lady of Grace                                   63.85      62.88   1 
     1) Mary Bradley                    2) Melissa Bradley                
     3) Jennifer Hartley                4) Amanda Schwitters              
     5) Erin Brady                      6)                                
 14 St Ignatius                                         63.10      63.16   1 
     1) Brittania Ferrante              2) Allison Frankil                
     3) Hannah Fishcer                  4) Sara Sargent                   
     5) Emily Mountain                  6)                                
 -- Our Lady Help of Christians                         63.14         DQ   1 
     1) Krissy Marsden                  2) Kathlyn Martin                 
     3) Sophia Dicamillo                4) Rebecca Jean                   
     5) Maddie Napierkowski             6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                      2:05.02    2:08.46   2 
     1) Erin Hyer                       2) Hannah Whitby                  
     3) Taylor Morgan                   4) Kiernan McCloskey              
     5) Courtney Michaels               6)                                
  2 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:02.06    2:11.13   2 
     1) Jacqueline Pierson              2) Bridget Coffey                 
     3) Elise Biaesch                   4) Julia Kittka                   
     5) Grace Nickel                    6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:06.41    2:14.12   2 
     1) Nicole DeMichael                2) Lexi Scrivano                  
     3) Tess VanScott                   4) Emma Keenan                    
     5) Marisa Hawley                   6)                                
  4 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:07.38    2:15.49   2 
     1) Maria Carilli                   2) Katrina McGrath                
     3) Mackenzie Gallagher             4) Julia Patterson                
     5) Courtney Fox                    6)                                
  5 St Ephrem                                         2:10.64    2:18.98   2 
     1) Alexandra McNamara              2) Katie Becker                   
     3) Katie Brown                     4) Cailin Blaney                  
     5) Alexa Kliniewski                6)                                
  6 St Albert the Great                                          2:20.00   1 
  7 St Jude                                           2:21.38    2:20.94   1 
     1) Samantha Junod                  2) Ann Molloy                     
     3) Olivia Dettore                  4) Lindsay Edling                 
     5) Erin Noonan                     6)                                
  8 St Michael the Archangel                          2:16.80    2:22.11   1 
     1) Brianna Grant                   2) Tiffany May                    
     3) Courtney Krier                  4) Jessica DeMarco                
     5) Emily Phillips                  6)                                
  9 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      2:13.26    2:22.50   2 
     1) Samantha Denoncour              2) Mary Heeble                    
     3) Jennifer Smart                  4) Samantha Black                 
 10 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:13.63    2:24.01   2 
     1) Faith Lumpkin                   2) Lizzy Griffin                  
     3) Eva Guarna                      4) Christine Abbott               
     5) Maura Lavelle                   6)                                
 11 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:14.17    2:25.76   1 
     1) Shannon Dougherty               2) Julie Gutekunst                
     3) Cristina Katzianer              4) Elizabeth Reilley              
 12 St Stanislaus                                     2:11.60    2:27.86   2 
     1) Katie Hinderliter               2) Kelly Moran                    
     3) Audrey Cunningham               4) Maggie Folkes                  
     5) Colleen Steinmetz               6)                                
 13 Our Lady Help of Christians                       2:22.71    2:28.05   1 
     1) Sophia Dicamillo                2) Nicole Kidd                    
     3) Danielle Leporace               4) Allison Mackel                 
 14 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:27.75    2:33.38   1 
     1) Brianna Mullins                 2) Kaitlyn Conville               
     3) Carley Borell                   4) Ali Miller                     
     5) Kathleen Troy                   6)                                
 15 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:22.27    2:40.68   1 
     1) Mary Bradley                    2) Victoria Zerambo               
     3) Erin Brady                      4) Melissa Bradley                
     5) Amanda Schwitters               6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridget Coffey               Mmr                  4-07.00    4-06.00  
  2 Taylor Morgan                St Alphonsus         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  3 Orla Cole                    Our Lady Good        4-02.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Lexi Scrivano                Guad                 4-07.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Cailin Blaney                St Ephrem            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Jacqueline Pierson           Mmr                  4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Emily Gianoni                Isid                 4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Dana Cinque                  St Albert Great      4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Courtney Titus               Vincent              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Maggie Mccabe                Rose                 4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 13 Jessica DeMarco              St Michael           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 14 Jordan Szumigala             Joseph the Work      4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Lori Blazejewski             St John the Evan     3-08.00    3-10.00  
 15 Mary Kate Rohrbaugh          St Andrew-Newtow     3-08.00    3-10.00  
 17 Molly Scullion               St Francis Cabri     3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 18 Maria Carilli                Olmc                 3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Tess VanScott                Guad                 3-10.00         NH  
 -- Meredith Reiche              Guad                 3-10.00         NH  
 -- Katie Brown                  St Ephrem            3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pierson           Mmr                 14-10.00   12-09.00  
  2 Shannon Dougherty            Joe/Rob             12-02.25   12-06.75  
  3 Jessica Miller               St David            11-02.25   12-02.75  
  4 Julia Patterson              Olmc                13-01.75   12-02.50  
  5 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus        12-11.50   12-01.50  
  6 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity            12-09.25   12-01.00  
  7 Katie Gross                  Rose                12-03.50   11-09.75  
  8 Bridie Lawlor                St Andrew-Newtow    11-11.50   11-05.75  
  9 Cristina Katzianer           Joe/Rob             11-03.75   11-01.75  
 10 Kristin Gatti                St Andrew-Newtow    10-01.75   11-01.00  
 11 Samantha Helmstetter         Guad                11-06.50   10-11.75  
 11 Katie Becker                 St Ephrem            9-07.50   10-11.75  
 13 Courtney Fox                 Olmc                11-10.00   10-10.50  
 13 Nicole Morvant               St John the Evan     9-06.75   10-10.50  
 15 Ashley Orehek                Ambler Catholic     11-06.75   10-09.50  
 16 Brianna Grant                St Michael          10-04.50   10-08.00  
 17 Kelly Crowley                Smg                 11-00.25   10-06.75  
 18 Taylor Morgan                St Alphonsus        13-00.75   10-06.00  
 19 Amanda Schwitters            Our Lady Grace       9-07.25   10-03.00  
 20 Suzanne Jansen               Olmc                12-04.00   10-02.00  
 21 Alexa Kliniewski             St Ephrem            9-06.00   10-00.50  
 22 Emily Gianoni                Isid                11-06.50    9-11.25  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Forcellini         Smg                 31-00.00   29-02.00  
  2 Jacqueline Pierson           Mmr                 28-03.50   28-03.25  
  3 Jennifer Hartley             Our Lady Grace      23-00.75   25-09.00  
  4 Rachel McManis               St Andrew-Newtow    25-08.75   24-06.25  
  5 Julie Newell                 St Albert Great     24-01.50   24-01.50  
  6 Kathlyn Martin               Our Lady Help       24-01.00   22-11.75  
  7 Claire Franklin              St Alphonsus        19-07.25   22-06.50  
  8 Rachael Metz                 Joseph the Work     19-03.50   21-11.00  
  9 Samantha Junod               Jude                20-06.00   21-08.00  
 10 Olivia Dettore               Jude                21-05.75   21-04.00  
 11 Shayna Reif                  Assumption-Feast    22-08.50   20-07.50  
 12 Alexandra Kostis             St Francis Cabri    20-05.50   20-05.50  
 13 Katherine Carvahlo           St Andrew-Newtow    18-11.50   19-11.00  
 14 Dana Cinque                  St Albert Great     19-11.00   19-10.75  
 15 Joanna Foos                  Nativity            23-07.00   19-09.00  
 16 Megan Maskornick             Isid                21-08.50   19-06.50  
 17 Samantha Black               St Char Borr-Ben    19-04.75   19-04.25  
 18 Nicole Kidd                  Our Lady Help       19-10.00   19-02.00  
 19 Shannon Heybach              Nativity            21-02.00   18-07.75  
 20 Meredith Reiche              Guad                19-01.25   17-10.50  
 21 Samantha McDonnell           Assumption-Feast    19-05.00   16-11.50  
 22 Allison Mackel               Our Lady Help       20-07.50   16-09.75  
 23 Kathleen Cardell             Mmr                 21-07.50   14-09.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominque Bravoco             Guad                   13.03      12.91Q  3 
  2 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               13.55      13.04Q  1 
  3 Sarah Deitz                  Guad                   13.33      13.28Q  2 
  4 Mary Kate Denny              Corp                   13.59      13.70Q  2 
  5 Allie Nachtman               St Bede                13.41      13.76Q  1 
  6 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco          13.91      13.79Q  3 
  7 Erica Friend                 Our Lady Good          14.29      13.95q  3 
  8 Jamie Tomlinson              Queen of Univers       13.95      14.06q  2 
  9 Chelsea Blaney               St Ephrem              14.19      14.08   1 
 10 Bernadette Hritzo            St Bede                13.75      14.10   3 
 11 Maria Illari                 Corp                   14.46      14.12   1 
 12 Theresa Russo                St Francis Cabri       14.21      14.26   2 
 13 Emily Abecasis               Joe/Rob                15.13      14.47   3 
 14 Danielle Hart                St Bede                13.99      14.48   1 
 15 Marisa Ferguson              St Alphonsus           14.81      14.57   3 
 16 McKenzie Golden              St John the Evan       14.24      14.71   3 
 17 Rachael Compton              St Albert Great        15.14      14.91   2 
 18 Emily Bowers                 St Andrew-Newtow       14.69      14.93   2 
 19 Erica Luczakowsky            St Cat Sien-Hors       15.39      14.96   1 
 20 Megan Longshore              St Vincent             15.41      15.10   2 
 21 Kaitlyn Arbizo               Mmr                    15.46      15.54   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominque Bravoco             Guad                   12.91      12.88  
  2 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               13.04      13.06  
  3 Sarah Deitz                  Guad                   13.28      13.18  
  4 Mary Kate Denny              Corp                   13.70      13.67  
  5 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco          13.79      13.69  
  6 Allie Nachtman               St Bede                13.76      13.71  
  7 Erica Friend                 Our Lady Good          13.95      13.81  
  8 Jamie Tomlinson              Queen of Univers       14.06      14.12  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               27.60      26.88   3 
  2 Lauren Eagan                 Guad                   26.75      26.89   3 
  3 Dominque Bravoco             Guad                   27.48      27.33   3 
  4 Kathleen Reid                Smg                    28.38      27.77   3 
  5 Sarah Deitz                  Guad                   28.32      27.90   3 
  6 Michelle Bresnahan           St Bede                28.69      28.33   3 
  7 Mary Kate Denny              Corp                   28.73      28.78   3 
  8 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco          28.89      28.92   2 
  9 Allie Nachtman               St Bede                29.16      29.53   2 
 10 Chelsea Blaney               St Ephrem              29.31      29.58   2 
 11 Nicole Ahrens                Nativity               29.80      29.69   2 
 12 Erica Friend                 Our Lady Good          29.56      30.04   2 
 13 Maria Illari                 Corp                   30.90      30.12   1 
 14 Maura Glemser                Joe/Rob                29.46      30.21   2 
 15 Laura Arnold                 St Ignatius            29.60      30.39   2 
 16 Jamie Tomlinson              Queen of Univers       30.53      30.41   1 
 17 Claire Fischer               St Ignatius            29.35      30.44   2 
 18 Kristen Strzelec             St John the Evan       31.03      30.59   1 
 19 Regina Wilson                Our Lady Good          30.79      30.84   1 
 20 Emily Bowers                 St Andrew-Newtow       31.28      31.74   1 
 21 Elisabeta Blandin            Mmr                    30.52      31.79   1 
 22 Kelly Donoghue               St Alphonsus           31.54      31.83   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Eagan                 Guad                   62.85      61.71   3 
  2 Lizzy Daniels                Guad                   63.58      61.79   3 
  3 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               63.99      63.83   3 
  4 Claire Fischer               St Ignatius            65.14      64.45   3 
  5 Kiersten Brown               Guad                   65.55      64.54   3 
  6 Michelle Bresnahan           St Bede                67.38      64.67   3 
  7 Regina Wilson                Our Lady Good          67.64      64.68   3 
  8 Kathleen Reid                Smg                    65.96      66.99   3 
  9 Nicole Ahrens                Nativity               67.92      67.12   2 
 10 Emily Abecasis               Joe/Rob                69.11      68.13   2 
 11 Claire Thornton              Vincent                70.07      68.73   2 
 12 Marie Bisirri                St Ephrem              69.09      68.89   2 
 13 Theresa Russo                St Francis Cabri       69.59      69.37   2 
 14 Danielle Hart                St Bede                69.86      69.49   2 
 15 Marisa Ferguson              St Alphonsus           67.84      71.11   2 
 16 Nicole Sylvester             St Ephrem              74.42      72.24   1 
 17 Jessica Scarpello            Nativity               71.93      72.78   1 
 18 Kaitlyn Arbizo               Mmr                    73.85      74.56   1 
 19 Megan Wallace                St Char Borr-Ben       75.56      75.62   1 
 20 Amy Ramapuram                Mmr                    77.16      77.50   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin VanLeer              Nativity             2:40.97    2:31.38  
  2 Alexandra Gervais            Olmc                 2:32.97    2:33.33  
  3 Kiersten Brown               Guad                 2:33.60    2:35.09  
  4 McKenna Kardish              Olmc                 2:37.08    2:37.16  
  5 Hannah Kraynak               Corp                 2:41.28    2:37.81  
  6 Regina Wilson                Our Lady Good        2:41.94    2:39.77  
  7 Megan Martin                 Sash                 2:47.17    2:46.81  
  8 Mary Ellen Kennedy           St Cat Sien-Hors     2:51.84    2:47.85  
  9 Kelsey Sims                  St Ephrem            2:50.08    2:50.45  
 10 Theresa Russo                St Francis Cabri     2:53.71    2:51.46  
 11 Emily Sims                   Nativity             2:56.02    2:52.42  
 12 Julie Dawson                 Olmc                 2:53.24    2:52.98  
 13 Katie Gallagher              Our Lady Help        2:58.11    2:53.34  
 14 Ashley Doyle                 St Bede              2:58.49    2:55.74  
 15 Katrina Bruehl               Holy Trinity         2:53.02    2:55.85  
 16 Kelly Donoghue               St Alphonsus         2:59.41    2:57.48  
 17 Marie Bisirri                St Ephrem            3:03.67    2:58.21  
 18 Alexi Stershic               St John the Evan     3:06.94    2:58.76  
 19 Erin Kelly                   Vincent              3:08.53    3:09.77  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin VanLeer              Nativity             5:48.78    5:34.78  
  2 Kelsy Duggan                 Sash                 5:54.71    5:52.61  
  3 Maura Nolan                  Our Lady Help        6:01.81    5:57.41  
  4 Mary Ellen Kennedy           St Cat Sien-Hors     6:09.63    5:58.49  
  5 Julie Dawson                 Olmc                 6:15.80    6:14.87  
  6 Angelique Sawick             Our Lady Help        6:17.75    6:22.89  
  7 Leighann Ortiz               St Bede              6:36.74    6:33.19  
  8 Shannon Johnson              St Char Borr-Ben     6:17.69    6:34.57  
  9 Hannah Lindgren              Olmc                 6:25.99    6:41.61  
 10 Katie Gallagher              Our Lady Help        6:33.88    6:43.08  
 11 Rose Krakowiak               Our Lady Grace       6:43.95    6:45.97  
 12 Kathryn Hoffman              Nativity             6:42.71    6:51.91  
 13 Morgan Leh                   St Bede              6:53.87    6:52.93  
 14 Taylor Colligon              St Mark              6:58.64    7:29.58  
 15 Meredith Reed                Corp                 7:23.35    8:04.82  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               52.55      52.42   2 
  2 St Bede the Venerable                               55.65      54.68   2 
     1) Bernadette Hritzo               2) Danielle Hart                  
     3) Allie Nachtman                  4) Michelle Bresnahan             
     5) Ashley Doyle                    6)                                
  3 Corpus Christi                                      57.68      56.23   2 
  4 St Ephrem                                           59.56      57.96   2 
     1) Rachel Barber                   2) Marie Bisirri                  
     3) Kelsey Sims                     4) Chelsea Blaney                 
     5) Kristen Gindele                 6)                                
  5 St Joseph/Robert                                    59.31      58.30   2 
     1) Emily Abecasis                  2) Alexandra Fitzgerald           
     3) Samantha Kraus                  4) Maura Glemser                  
  6 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            58.87      58.31   2 
  7 St Alphonsus                                        60.30      58.50   1 
     1) Alise McNutt                    2) Maria Fabrizio                 
     3) Ellie O'Kane                    4) Marisa Ferguson                
     5) Kelly Donoghue                  6)                                
  8 Our Lady of Grace                                   59.01      58.83   2 
     1) Alyson Albertson                2) Erin Connell                   
     3) Megan Brady                     4) Elizabeth Phinn                
     5) Rene Stressman                  6)                                
  9 St Ignatius                                         58.63      59.27   2 
     1) Laura Arnold                    2) Kate Iffig                     
     3) Jordan Naylor                   4) Claire Fischer                 
     5) Colette McNeela                 6)                                
 10 St John the Evangelist                              60.12      59.83   1 
     1) McKenzie Golden                 2) Julia Pettiecord               
     3) Kristen Strzelec                4) Alexi Stershic                 
     5) Giuliana Marrazzo               6)                                
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                                61.62      61.14   1 
     1) Nicole Ahrens                   2) Cassandra Howard               
     3) Emily Sims                      4) Coleen O'Hara                  
     5) Jacquelyn Oswald                6)                                
 
Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Ephrem                                         2:04.63    2:10.00   2 
     1) Rachel Barber                   2) Marie Bisirri                  
     3) Kelsey Sims                     4) Chelsea Blaney                 
     5) Nicole Sylvester                6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             1:56.67    2:12.00   2 
     1) Dominque Bravoco                2) Kiersten Brown                 
     3) Lauren Eagan                    4) Sarah Deitz                    
     5) Lizzy Daniels                   6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:06.94    2:13.00   2 
     1) Emily Abecasis                  2) Alexandra Fitzgerald           
     3) Samantha Kraus                  4) Maura Glemser                  
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:10.50    2:16.00   2 
     1) Coleen O'Hara                   2) Jacquelyn Oswald               
     3) Cassandra Howard                4) Emily Sims                     
     5) Jessica Scarpello               6)                                
  4 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:11.27    2:16.00   2 
     1) Valerie Schlauch                2) Emily Beagle                   
     3) Kathryn Beagle                  4) Katrina Bruehl                 
     5) Haley Hansbury                  6)                                
  6 St Alphonsus                                      2:13.20    2:17.00   2 
     1) Alise McNutt                    2) Kelly Donoghue                 
     3) Maria Fabrizio                  4) Marisa Ferguson                
     5) Ellie O'Kane                    6)                                
  7 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      2:18.56    2:20.00   1 
     1) Autumn Paone                    2) Christine Farinella            
     3) Amelia Stackhouse               4) Megan Wallace                  
     5) Shannon Johnson                 6)                                
  8 Corpus Christi                                    2:34.99    2:21.00   1 
     1) Alexa Lightkep                  2) Taylor Peterson                
     3) Tayler Harkins                  4) Hannah Kraynak                 
     5) Meredith Reed                   6)                                
  9 St Stanislaus                                     2:12.33    2:22.00   2 
     1) Corinne McFadden                2) Helena Jacobs                  
     3) Emilia Veneziale                4) Brigid McMonagle               
     5) Rosina Moscariello              6)                                
 10 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:06.85    2:28.00   2 
     1) McKenna Kardish                 2) Julie Dawson                   
     3) Hannah Lindgren                 4) Alexandra Gervais              
 11 St Bede the Venerable                             2:19.37    2:33.00   1 
     1) Ashley Doyle                    2) Bernadette Bogdan              
     3) Laura Hanisco                   4) Morgan Leh                     
     5) Leighann Ortiz                  6)                                
 12 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:16.53    2:35.00   1 
     1) Jenna Grupp                     2) Rose Krakowiak                 
     3) Rene Stressman                  4) Morgan Traver                  
     5) Megan Brady                     6)                                
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyson Albertson             Our Lady Grace       4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 Elizabeth White              Mmr                  4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  3 Alicia Tallia                Guad                 4-04.00    4-06.00  
  4 Kathleen Reid                Smg                  4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Nicole Sylvester             St Ephrem            4-07.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Alise McNutt                 St Alphonsus         4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Jordan Naylor                St Ignatius          4-08.00   J4-04.00  
  8 McKenzie Golden              St John the Evan     3-10.00    4-02.00  
  9 Rose Krakowiak               Our Lady Grace       4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Laura Hanisco                St Bede              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Emily Beagle                 Holy Trinity         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Corinne McFadden             Stan                 3-08.00   J4-00.00  
 12 Elisabeta Blandin            Mmr                  4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 12 Kathryn Beagle               Holy Trinity         3-10.00   J4-00.00  
 15 Miranda Rafferty             St Albert Great      3-10.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Emilia Veneziale             Stan                 4-00.00         NH  
 -- Amy Ramapuram                Mmr                  3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominque Bravoco             Guad                15-01.00   15-00.50  
  2 Kathleen Reid                Smg                 14-05.00   14-02.50  
  3 Grace Mirack                 Nativity            14-04.50   14-01.75  
  4 Michelle Bresnahan           St Bede             13-04.50   13-08.00  
  5 Bernadette Hritzo            St Bede             11-04.75   13-02.50  
  6 Alise McNutt                 St Alphonsus        13-07.50   13-00.50  
  7 Jordan Naylor                St Ignatius         12-09.25   12-11.00  
  8 Sarah Deitz                  Guad                14-11.00   12-10.50  
  9 Allie Nachtman               St Bede             11-07.25   12-10.00  
  9 Maria Illari                 Corp                13-05.25   12-10.00  
 11 Lauren Eagan                 Guad                14-03.00   12-07.75  
 12 Alexandra Fitzgerald         Joe/Rob             12-04.50   12-05.50  
 13 Elizabeth White              Mmr                 13-07.00   12-05.00  
 14 Katrina Bruehl               Holy Trinity        11-05.75   12-02.50  
 15 Christine Ewell              St Cat Sien-Hors    12-00.25   12-01.75  
 16 Kristen Strzelec             St John the Evan    11-08.50   12-01.50  
 17 Melanie Hibbs                St Mark             12-02.75   12-00.50  
 18 Caitlin VanLeer              Nativity            12-09.50   12-00.00  
 19 Alexandra Gervais            Olmc                13-06.25   11-07.00  
 20 Erica Luczakowsky            St Cat Sien-Hors    10-09.50   11-04.50  
 21 Nicollette Driscoll          Mmr                 13-06.50   11-03.25  
 22 Tyler Cousart                St Cat Sien-Hors    11-01.50   11-00.25  
 23 Taylor Colligon              St Mark             11-11.00   10-10.50  
 24 Emily Abecasis               Joe/Rob             12-01.50   10-00.25  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth White              Mmr                 31-02.00   29-07.00  
  2 Alyson Albertson             Our Lady Grace      27-05.00   29-04.00  
  3 Lizzy Daniels                Guad                29-09.25   29-00.00  
  4 Bernadette Hritzo            St Bede             25-04.00   28-06.50  
  5 Alise McNutt                 St Alphonsus        28-02.25   27-11.50  
  6 Mary Kate Denny              Corp                26-02.25   27-08.00  
  7 Nicollette Driscoll          Mmr                 28-03.50   26-07.00  
  8 Jacqueline Pedersen          Corp                27-08.50   26-03.00  
  9 Jessica Scarpello            Nativity            24-00.25   25-09.00  
 10 Nicole Sylvester             St Ephrem           23-09.50   25-08.50  
 11 McKenna Kardish              Olmc                24-03.75   25-07.25  
 12 Kelsey Sims                  St Ephrem           23-11.00   25-06.00  
 13 Taylor Colligon              St Mark             23-04.00   24-08.50  
 14 Katie Gallagher              Our Lady Help       20-03.25   24-07.00  
 14 Melanie Hibbs                St Mark             23-08.00   24-07.00  
 16 Lauren Pepito                St Francis Cabri    23-08.50   24-05.50  
 17 Kaitlin Perez                Guad                23-11.00   23-09.00  
 18 Colleen Greim                St David            19-08.00   23-07.50  
 19 Amy Croke                    St Ann              23-05.00   23-00.00  
 20 Miranda Rafferty             St Albert Great     23-10.75   22-10.00  
 21 Alexa Lightkep               Corp                22-06.00   22-08.75  
 -- Coleen O'Hara                Nativity            19-04.50       FOUL  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexi Stershic               St John the Evan    31-02.00   33-08.00  
  2 Alexa Lightkep               Corp                31-05.25   30-10.25  
  3 Rebecca Gall                 St Francis Cabri    31-01.25   30-10.00  
  4 Devon Broglie                Guad                32-10.00   29-04.00  
  5 Rachael Compton              St Albert Great     30-04.25   29-00.00  
  6 Emily Bowers                 St Andrew-Newtow    30-02.25   28-08.00  
  7 Rachel Schwind               St Ignatius         29-03.75   28-06.00  
  8 Moira Sweeney                Ambler Catholic     28-10.50   27-00.25  
  9 Tayler Harkins               Corp                27-07.75   26-11.00  
 10 Taylor Peterson              Corp                27-11.75   26-01.50  
 11 Alexandra Fitzgerald         Joe/Rob             27-01.50   26-01.25  
 12 Chelsea Bujalski             St Michael          27-05.50   25-11.00  
 12 Nicollette Driscoll          Mmr                 28-00.25   25-11.00  
 14 Brianne Haneman              Nativity            23-10.50   25-05.50  
 15 Emily Beagle                 Holy Trinity        23-05.50   24-11.50  
 16 Maura Glemser                Joe/Rob             25-02.50   24-07.25  
 17 Giuliana Marrazzo            St John the Evan    23-09.00   24-07.00  
 18 Elizabeth White              Mmr                 25-08.75   24-05.00  
 19 Elizabeth Rafferty           St Albert Great     24-03.75   23-10.50  
 20 Madeline Clifford            St Albert Great     24-05.50   23-06.00  
 21 Alicia Tallia                Guad                22-04.75   21-08.75  
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         10:42.42   10:20.53  
     1) Matthew Bowen                   2) Christopher Szekely            
     3) Terence Murphy                  4) Ryan McDonald                  
     5) Mason Comtois                   6) Shayne McDonald                
     7) Brian Brennan                   8)                                
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            10:26.31   10:28.74  
     1) Kyle Lutz                       2) Robert Daniels                 
     3) Ryan Kuhn                       4) Timonthy Goodwin               
     5) Jack Dawson                     6) Nick Kane                      
     7) Alex Kane                       8)                                
  3 St Ignatius                                      10:41.18   10:30.44  
     1) Sam Webb                        2) Chris Eads                     
     3) Chris Doherty                   4) Michael Miskiel                
     5) Alek Sauer                      6) Liam O'Connell                 
     7) Terrence McFadden               8)                                
  4 St Ephrem                                        11:01.31   10:42.58  
     1) Thomas Jandris                  2) Dylan Rowan                    
     3) Sean Dooling                    4) Brad Rivera                    
  5 St Joseph/Robert                                 11:00.82   10:58.80  
     1) Patrick Scott                   2) Joseph Scott                   
     3) Dylan Bone                      4) Michael Frendak                
     5) Andrew Bernardo                 6) John Cordero                   
     7) Joshua Messina                  8)                                
  6 St Andrew-Newtown                                11:08.02   11:01.97  
     1) Andrew Prior                    2) Conner Campani                 
     3) Eric Leumkuhler                 4) Zach Philliph                  
     5) tim Guers                       6) Peter Stanford                 
     7) Evan Gatti                      8)                                
  7 St Stanislaus                                    11:20.40   11:08.53  
     1) Dominic Moscariello             2) Thomas Coyle                   
     3) Steven Douglas                  4) Jack Fillenwarth               
     5) Daniel Burger                   6) Patrick Higgins                
     7) Matthew Shive                   8)                                
  8 St John the Evangelist                           11:31.14   11:14.83  
     1) Brandon Davis                   2) Nolan Davis                    
     3) Kevin Hill                      4) Chris Spano                    
  9 St Alphonsus                                     11:05.62   11:35.39  
     1) Andrew McNutt                   2) Thomas D'Andrea                
     3) Kevin Quinn                     4) John Thomas Peyton             
     5) Brian Wolff                     6) Lukas Smugar                   
     7) Tom Smith                       8)                                
 10 Nativity of Our Lord                             12:01.19   11:58.37  
     1) Mario Nicastro                  2) Matthew Carter                 
     3) Michael Cosenza                 4) Ryan McIntyre                  
     5) Colin O'Hara                    6) Brian Nessel                   
     7) Patrick McCain                  8)                                
 11 Corpus Christi                                   11:50.53   11:58.39  
     1) Michael Kern                    2) Bobby Greve                    
     3) Eric Reed                       4) Jack Morris                    
     5) Nick Swan                       6) Brian Pinder                   
     7) Ian Lavely                      8)                                
 12 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                     11:50.23   12:00.60  
     1) Christopher Greco               2) Benjamin Greco                 
     3) John Smart                      4) Justin Buzogany                
     5) Ian Buchanan                    6) Brian Vasquez                  
 13 St Hilary                                        12:08.26   12:07.09  
     1) Edward Devlin                   2) Vincent Moffett                
     3) Pat Looby                       4) Joe Kelly                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                14.92      14.18Q  1 
  2 Samuel Lindgren              Olmc                   14.68      14.47Q  3 
  3 Matthew Connors              Corp                   14.78      14.68Q  2 
  4 Rob Simmons                  St Andrew-Newtow       15.09      14.57Q  1 
  5 Shane Hagan                  St Bede                15.49      15.23Q  2 
  6 Timmy Markiewicz             Guad                   15.54      15.36Q  3 
  7 DeQuaice Brooks              St Hilary              15.95      14.60q  1 
  8 Nicholas Gill                O Ldy Fatima-Ben       15.88      14.77q  1 
  9 tim Guers                    St Andrew-Newtow       15.75      15.28   2 
 10 Max Howard                   Nativity               16.46      15.41   2 
 11 Matthew Knowles              St Alphonsus           16.16      15.53   2 
 12 Kevin Thiers                 Joe/Rob                16.29      15.60   1 
 13 Daniel Thomas                O Ldy Fatima-Ben       16.07      15.65   3 
 14 Brian Nessel                 Nativity               16.41      15.71   2 
 15 Mickey Giordano              St Bede                16.00      15.73   2 
 16 Jack Kenney                  Our Lady Good          16.39      15.75   1 
 17 Alek Sauer                   St Ignatius            16.44      15.85   3 
 18 Anthony Ciliberto            Ambler Catholic        16.41      15.86   3 
 19 Andrew Kobylarz              Smg                    15.60      15.87   3 
 20 Colby Tallia                 Guad                   16.56      15.93   1 
 21 Jose Contreras               St Mark                16.10      16.08   3 
 22 Kevin Krier                  Rose                   16.75      16.66   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                14.18      14.10  
  2 Samuel Lindgren              Olmc                   14.47      14.35  
  3 Matthew Connors              Corp                   14.68      14.52  
  4 Rob Simmons                  St Andrew-Newtow       14.57      14.86  
  5 DeQuaice Brooks              St Hilary              14.60      15.06  
  6 Nicholas Gill                O Ldy Fatima-Ben       14.77      15.18  
  7 Timmy Markiewicz             Guad                   15.36      15.21  
  8 Shane Hagan                  St Bede                15.23      15.27  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                30.37      30.33   3 
  2 Matthew Connors              Corp                   30.91      31.15   3 
  3 Samuel Lindgren              Olmc                   30.79      31.62   3 
  4 Rob Simmons                  St Andrew-Newtow       32.46      31.90   3 
  5 DeQuaice Brooks              St Hilary              31.44      32.50   3 
  6 Nicholas Gill                O Ldy Fatima-Ben       33.06      32.51   2 
  7 Patrick Scott                Joe/Rob                32.27      32.60   3 
  8 Mickey Giordano              St Bede                33.60      33.01   2 
  9 Philip Africa                St John the Evan       33.34      33.08   2 
 10 Matthew Knowles              St Alphonsus           32.78      33.22   3 
 11 Timmy Markiewicz             Guad                   32.74      33.26   3 
 12 Chris Cappelli               Ambler Catholic        32.78      33.89   2 
 13 Joey Schmid                  Isid                   33.80      34.32   2 
 14 Brian Horner                 St Albert Great        34.06      34.35   2 
 15 Daniel Thomas                O Ldy Fatima-Ben       34.47      34.55   1 
 16 Jack Kenney                  Our Lady Good          33.55      34.65   2 
 17 Nick Carrelli                Our Lady Grace         34.21      34.86   1 
 18 Louis Donofrio               Corp                   34.60      34.96   1 
 19 Jose Contreras               St Mark                34.70      34.99   1 
 20 Robert Spingler              St Bede                35.53      35.13   1 
 21 Nikolas Novakovic            St Alphonsus           34.36      35.53   1 
 22 Austin Stein                 Jude                   34.79      36.58   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                70.84      68.13   3 
  2 tim Guers                    St Andrew-Newtow       72.41      69.50   3 
  3 Sean Greenberg               Mmr                    71.72      72.08   3 
  4 Erik Bowren                  Olmc                   73.94      72.93   3 
  5 Sam Webb                     St Ignatius            76.51      73.10   3 
  6 Andrew Kobylarz              Smg                    73.99      73.42   3 
  7 DeQuaice Brooks              St Hilary              79.51      76.09   2 
  8 John Kling                   Nativity               79.65      77.14   2 
  9 Elijah Gibbons               St Char Borr-Ben     1:20.10      77.62   1 
 10 Daniel Burger                Stan                   78.69      77.99   2 
 11 Thomas Jandris               St Ephrem              78.25      78.53   2 
 12 Vincent Everman              St Albert Great      1:21.40      78.54   1 
 13 Nick Richardson              St Francis Cabri     1:21.28      78.74   1 
 14 Matt Krumenacker             Guad                   77.94      78.83   2 
 14 Sean Brooks                  St Albert Great        78.67      78.83   2 
 16 Robert Spingler              St Bede                79.32      78.95   2 
 17 Mike Esterle                 Rose                   78.87      79.24   2 
 18 Thomas Hanna                 St Bede              1:20.55      79.47   1 
 19 Sean Matecki                 Vincent              1:21.31    1:21.64   1 
 20 Sean Princivalle             St Alphonsus           79.96    1:21.74   1 
 21 Daniel DiBonaventura         St Hilary            1:21.89    1:22.28   1 
 22 Kevin Krier                  Rose                   77.64    1:22.91   3 
 23 Brian Wurtz                  St Michael           1:21.93    1:25.46   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Kardish            Olmc                 2:43.01    2:45.74  
  2 Eric McGarry                 Sash                 2:46.78    2:45.98  
  3 Mason Comtois                Olmc                 2:50.44    2:45.99  
  4 Alek Sauer                   St Ignatius          2:50.86    2:47.54  
  5 Brian Nolan                  Our Lady Help        2:52.44    2:48.48  
  6 Chris Cappelli               Ambler Catholic      2:51.52    2:50.49  
  7 Christopher Tofani           Mmr                  3:00.27    2:54.03  
  8 Kyle Lutz                    Guad                 3:02.07    2:54.87  
  9 Jack Linder                  St Bede              3:05.55    2:56.19  
 10 Michael Gormley              St John the Evan     3:07.05    2:57.37  
 11 Brandon Davis                St John the Evan     3:04.79    3:00.09  
 12 Vincent Everman              St Albert Great      2:59.47    3:00.37  
 13 Matt Magee                   Rose                 2:56.77    3:01.14  
 14 Zach Hatzenbeller            St Cat Sien-Hors     3:01.48    3:01.54  
 15 Patrick Scott                Joe/Rob              2:57.77    3:01.71  
 16 Nick Richardson              St Francis Cabri     3:08.27    3:03.30  
 17 Dylan Yurasits               Rose                 2:58.83    3:03.44  
 18 Kevin Woodring               Our Lady Good        3:00.85    3:05.45  
 19 Michael DeMarco              St Michael           3:17.81    3:10.64  
 20 Billy Maguire                Olmc                 3:10.35    3:10.79  
 21 Thomas Hanna                 St Bede              3:24.79    3:12.77  
 22 Jonathan Wommer              St Albert Great      3:12.14    3:13.39  
 23 Brian Homola                 Holy Trinity         3:25.13    3:19.86  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Kardish            Olmc                 5:48.11    5:45.03  
  2 Sam Webb                     St Ignatius          5:49.33    5:45.23  
  3 Eric McGarry                 Sash                 5:50.00    5:54.59  
  4 Alek Sauer                   St Ignatius          5:59.60    5:58.29  
  5 Brian Nolan                  Our Lady Help        6:12.24    6:03.58  
  6 Christopher Tofani           Mmr                  6:11.30    6:03.90  
  7 John Kling                   Nativity             6:23.68    6:10.12  
  8 Dylan Yurasits               Rose                 6:17.62    6:10.79  
  9 Michael Gormley              St John the Evan     6:23.57    6:11.67  
 10 Matt Magee                   Rose                 6:16.06    6:15.41  
 11 Andrew Prior                 St Andrew-Newtow     6:22.58    6:15.46  
 12 Joseph Lisowski              Assumption-Feast     6:32.56    6:22.17  
 13 Jack Kenney                  Our Lady Good        6:30.52    6:29.73  
 14 Kevin Woodring               Our Lady Good        6:27.68    6:32.68  
 15 Stefano Succi                St Albert Great      6:45.70    6:40.18  
 16 Peter Mastrocco              Joe/Rob              6:47.07    6:40.63  
 17 Danny Connell                Our Lady Grace       6:45.13    6:41.13  
 18 Jack Linder                  St Bede              6:42.51    6:44.99  
 19 Lukas Smugar                 St Alphonsus         6:52.54    6:45.15  
 20 Billy Maguire                Olmc                 6:45.80    6:51.50  
 21 Colin Clark                  Olmc                 7:15.86    6:58.83  
 22 Sam Thiers                   Joe/Rob              6:50.23    7:00.43  
 23 David Lomanno                Assumption-Feast     7:03.53    7:00.93  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            63.52      64.98   2 
     1) Samuel Lindgren                 2) Mason Comtois                  
     3) Erik Bowren                     4) Christian Kardish              
     5) Andrew Hemberger                6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               66.86      65.57   2 
     1) Kevin Kuhn                      2) Colby Tallia                   
     3) Matt Krumenacker                4) Timmy Markiewicz               
     5) Eric Sisak                      6)                                
  3 St Bede the Venerable                               66.41      65.78   2 
     1) Shane Hagan                     2) Mickey Giordano                
     3) Robert Spingler                 4) Jack Linder                    
     5) Nicholas Gronczewski            6)                                
  4 St Michael the Archangel                            67.03      66.90   2 
     1) Brian Wurtz                     2) Michael DeMarco                
     3) Connor Reilly                   4) Justin Scott                   
     5) Dalton Brenker                  6)                                
  5 Our Lady Help of Christians                         69.55      67.95   2 
     1) Gerald Henry                    2) Brian Nolan                    
     3) Patrick Zanetti                 4) Thomas Conroy                  
     5) Bobby Verdon                    6)                                
  6 St Stanislaus                                       71.16      67.96   2 
     1) Daniel Burger                   2) Daniel Burgoyne                
     3) James Conley                    4) Dominic Moscariello            
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                    70.16      68.05   2 
     1) Tyler Clauss                    2) Peter Mastrocco                
     3) Kevin Thiers                    4) Sam Thiers                     
     5) James Austin                    6)                                
  8 Our Lady of Grace                                   70.04      68.89   2 
     1) Charles Ballard                 2) Matthew Cruz                   
     3) Nick Carrelli                   4) Nicholas Pacitti               
     5) Charles Keating                 6)                                
  9 St Alphonsus                                        74.36      70.79   1 
     1) John Cuce                       2) Sean Princivalle               
     3) Zac Michaels                    4) Nikolas Novakovic              
     5) Ryan Deetscreek                 6)                                
 10 Nativity of Our Lord                                72.21      71.24   1 
     1) Thomas Cain                     2) Michael Miller                 
     3) Shawn Scroger                   4) Mario Nicastro                 
     5) Brian Nessel                    6)                                
 11 Corpus Christi                                      72.33      72.86   1 
     1) Matt Fitzpatrick                2) Michael Kern                   
     3) Louis Donofrio                  4) Max Kraynak                    
     5) Timothy Langton                 6)                                
 12 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                        74.21      75.26   1 
     1) John Polidoro                   2) Christopher Greco              
     3) Kyle Wojciechowski              4) Elijah Gibbons                 
 13 Mary Mother Redeemer                                75.13      75.75   1 
     1) Benedicto Arbizo                2) Ryan Melillo                   
     3) Tyler Semchuk                   4) Nicholas Albanese              
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:22.44    2:27.08   2 
     1) Samuel Lindgren                 2) Richard Murphy                 
     3) Andrew Hemberger                4) Christian Kardish              
     5) Erik Bowren                     6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                      2:22.14    2:27.60   2 
     1) Matthew Knowles                 2) Andrew McNutt                  
     3) Cole D'Andrea                   4) Nikolas Novakovic              
     5) Lukas Smugar                    6)                                
  3 St Stanislaus                                     2:31.76    2:32.84   1 
     1) Daniel Burger                   2) Daniel Burgoyne                
     3) James Conley                    4) Dominic Moscariello            
     5) Daniel Foore                    6)                                
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:27.44    2:33.57   2 
     1) Kevin Kuhn                      2) Matt Krumenacker               
     3) Colby Tallia                    4) Timmy Markiewicz               
     5) Spense Romano                   6)                                
  5 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:27.19    2:35.77   2 
     1) Ryan Rizzuto                    2) Gary Lumpkin                   
     3) Killian Lennon                  4) tim Guers                      
     5) David Lawall                    6)                                
  6 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:29.60    2:37.15   2 
     1) Nicholas Albanese               2) Benedicto Arbizo               
     3) Christopher Tofani              4) Sean Greenberg                 
     5) Ryan Melillo                    6)                                
  7 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:31.68    2:38.40   2 
     1) Nick Carrelli                   2) Nicholas Pacitti               
     3) Christopher Raykovitz           4) Charles Keating                
     5) Charles Ballard                 6)                                
  8 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:38.70    2:38.66   1 
     1) Tyler Clauss                    2) Peter Mastrocco                
     3) Kevin Thiers                    4) Sam Thiers                     
     5) James Austin                    6)                                
  9 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:42.81    2:40.09   1 
     1) Mario Nicastro                  2) Shawn Scroger                  
     3) Michael Miller                  4) Thomas Cain                    
     5) Kyle Joyce                      6)                                
 10 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:30.84    2:42.05   2 
     1) Brian Homola                    2) Quenton Briones                
     3) Evan Kemery                     4) Michael Church                 
 11 St Ephrem                                         2:32.04    2:44.62   1 
     1) Ryan Breen                      2) Will Higgins                   
     3) Thomas Jandris                  4) Kyle Murphy                    
 12 St Bede the Venerable                             2:29.97    2:56.23   2 
     1) Thomas Hanna                    2) Nicholas Gronczewski           
     3) Kevin O'Brien                   4) Robert Spingler                
     5) Jack Linder                     6)                                
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erik Bowren                  Olmc                 4-02.00    4-03.00  
  2 Sean Greenberg               Mmr                  4-00.00    4-00.00  
  3 Louis Donofrio               Corp                 3-10.00    3-10.00  
  4 Joey Schmid                  Isid                 3-08.00   J3-10.00  
  5 Charles Keating              Our Lady Grace       3-08.00   J3-10.00  
  6 Andrew McNutt                St Alphonsus         3-06.00    3-08.00  
  6 Alec Crespo                  Joseph the Work      3-08.00    3-08.00  
  6 Dalton Brenker               St Michael           3-10.00    3-08.00  
  6 Ryan Schwarz                 St Albert Great      3-06.00    3-08.00  
 10 Kyle Joyce                   Nativity             3-08.00   J3-08.00  
 10 Colby Tallia                 Guad                 3-10.00   J3-08.00  
 10 Kyle Lutz                    Guad                 3-10.00   J3-08.00  
 13 Everett Pettiecord           St John the Evan     3-08.00    3-06.00  
 14 Jarred Colligon              St Mark              3-08.00   J3-06.00  
 15 Ryan Breen                   St Ephrem            3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 16 Matthew Raczak               Nativity             3-06.00    3-04.00  
 -- Jonathan Wommer              St Albert Great      3-06.00         NH  
 -- Daniel Burger                Stan                 3-02.00         NH  
 -- Evan Kemery                  Holy Trinity         3-04.00         NH  
 -- Cole D'Andrea                St Alphonsus         3-04.00         NH  
 -- Sean Princivalle             St Alphonsus         3-02.00         NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Connors              Corp                12-00.00   12-09.00  
  2 Rob Simmons                  St Andrew-Newtow    11-09.00   12-01.00  
  3 Andrew McNutt                St Alphonsus        12-08.75   12-00.00  
  4 Kyle McElwee                 Our Lady Help       11-07.50   11-11.00  
  5 Sean Greenberg               Mmr                 12-04.50   11-10.50  
  6 Brandon Davis                St John the Evan    11-07.00   11-10.00  
  7 Brian Nessel                 Nativity            10-04.25   11-07.00  
  8 Chris Cappelli               Ambler Catholic     10-03.00  J11-07.00  
  9 Matthew Bowen                Olmc                11-04.00   11-05.25  
 10 Philip Africa                St John the Evan    11-10.50   11-04.00  
 11 Justin Scott                 St Michael          11-00.00   10-11.00  
 11 Andrew Kobylarz              Smg                 10-07.00   10-11.00  
 11 Andrew Hemberger             Olmc                10-08.75   10-11.00  
 14 Ryan Schwarz                 St Albert Great     10-11.00   10-09.00  
 14 Shane Hagan                  St Bede             10-10.00   10-09.00  
 16 Kyle Joyce                   Nativity            10-03.25   10-08.25  
 17 Joey Schmid                  Isid                11-10.00   10-05.50  
 18 James Sweriduk               Jude                11-04.25   10-05.00  
 19 Nicholas LaMorte             St Ignatius         10-06.00   10-04.00  
 20 Anthony Ciliberto            Ambler Catholic     10-08.75   10-03.00  
 21 Daniel Thomas                O Ldy Fatima-Ben    10-00.00    9-11.00  
 22 Benedicto Arbizo             Mmr                 10-06.50    9-10.25  
 23 Charles Ballard              Our Lady Grace       9-11.00    9-09.00  
 24 John Dlugosz                 St Hilary           10-06.75    8-11.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Albanese            Mmr                 24-02.00   25-03.00  
  2 Matthew Raczak               Nativity            23-09.75   25-00.00  
  3 Keith Wagner                 Mmr                 24-01.50   23-06.00  
  4 Dominic Moscariello          Stan                24-01.25   22-06.50  
  5 Antonio Andreoni             St Albert Great     20-02.50   21-06.00  
  6 Nicholas LaMorte             St Ignatius         19-02.00   20-06.50  
  7 Jeff Super                   Ambler Catholic     19-08.00   20-05.00  
  8 Peter Mastrocco              Joe/Rob             20-10.00   20-03.50  
  9 Will Higgins                 St Ephrem           21-04.00   20-03.00  
 10 Christopher Donnelly         Jude                20-03.50   20-00.50  
 11 Elijah Gibbons               St Char Borr-Ben    21-04.00   19-09.00  
 12 Ryan Breen                   St Ephrem           18-11.50   19-08.00  
 12 Evan Serratore               Nativity            19-06.75   19-08.00  
 14 Andy VanThuyne               St Andrew-Newtow    17-03.75   19-07.00  
 15 Joseph Lisowski              Assumption-Feast    20-08.00   19-05.00  
 16 Thomas Hanna                 St Bede             16-08.50   19-03.00  
 17 Michael Miller               Nativity            18-02.00   19-02.00  
 18 Andrew John Roth             Olmc                18-01.75   17-09.50  
 19 Vincent Everman              St Albert Great     18-00.00   17-05.00  
 20 Tyler Stahl                  St Char Borr-Ben    16-04.75   17-02.50  
 21 Kevin Kuhn                   Guad                20-02.00   16-07.00  
 22 Daniel Mahoney               Corp                19-00.75   16-05.00  
 23 Matt Krumenacker             Guad                18-00.00   15-08.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vontae Hillard               O Ldy Fatima-Ben       13.25      12.86Q  3 
  2 Joseph LaValle               St David               13.70      13.23Q  1 
  3 Dillon Pierce                St Alphonsus           14.09      13.57Q  2 
  4 Nick Stenderowicz            Nativity               13.72      13.30Q  1 
  5 Joseph Santospago            Nativity               14.01      13.58Q  3 
  6 Ryan Gorecki                 St Ignatius            14.35      13.63Q  2 
  7 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great        14.57      13.52q  1 
  8 Vincent Esposito             Mmr                    13.79      13.86q  3 
  9 Nick Danilo                  Olmc                   13.53      13.91   2 
  9 Ryan Pepito                  St Francis Cabri       13.73      13.91   2 
 11 Jeffrey Pocoroba             St Albert Great        14.63      14.30   1 
 12 Willie Murphy                Queen of Univers       14.78      14.32   2 
 13 Daniel Nowakowski            Olmc                   14.33      14.42   1 
 14 Jesse Wills                  St Char Borr-Ben       14.54      14.50   3 
 15 Christopher Wanner           Joe/Rob                14.21      14.55   1 
 16 John Tyrrell                 Guad                   14.57      14.58   2 
 17 Andrew Kowalski              Jude                   14.97      14.67   3 
 18 Jon Capps                    Rose                   15.11      14.80   2 
 19 Ryan Barr                    Rose                   15.10      15.04   1 
 20 Emory Blackshir              Holy Trinity           14.86      15.06   3 
 21 Brendan Pinder               Stan                   15.42      15.07   3 
 22 Stephen Kajmo                St Andrew-Newtow       15.06      15.22   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vontae Hillard               O Ldy Fatima-Ben       12.86      13.29  
  2 Joseph LaValle               St David               13.23      13.30  
  3 Nick Stenderowicz            Nativity               13.30      13.63  
  4 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great        13.52      13.73  
  5 Dillon Pierce                St Alphonsus           13.57      13.88  
  6 Joseph Santospago            Nativity               13.58      14.03  
  7 Ryan Gorecki                 St Ignatius            13.63      14.04  
  8 Vincent Esposito             Mmr                    13.86      14.33  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph LaValle               St David               27.71      27.78   3 
  2 Austin Jennett               Holy Trinity           29.03      27.88   3 
  3 Brian Devlin                 Olmc                   29.89      28.18   2 
  4 Vontae Hillard               O Ldy Fatima-Ben       27.87      28.26   3 
  5 Karl Leisch                  St Cat Sien-Hors       29.26      28.43   2 
  6 Nnamdi Chukwunenye           Nativity               29.08      28.46   3 
  7 Dillon Pierce                St Alphonsus           29.30      28.73   2 
  8 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great        28.65      28.75   3 
  9 Anthony Wydan                St Alphonsus           28.08      28.79   3 
 10 Joseph Santospago            Nativity               28.54      28.98   3 
 11 Nick Danilo                  Olmc                   29.34      29.03   2 
 12 Michael DeCandido            Mmr                    29.32      29.98   2 
 13 Jeffrey Pocoroba             St Albert Great        29.06      30.03   3 
 14 Corey Muggler                St Bede                29.94      30.31   2 
 15 Tom Bradley                  Corp                   30.76      30.68   1 
 16 Andrew Kowalski              Jude                   31.56      30.69   1 
 17 Ryan O'Connor                Olmc                   29.98      30.96   2 
 18 Kyle Techtman                Queen of Univers       30.97      31.11   1 
 19 CJ Preski                    St Andrew-Newtow       31.32      31.12   1 
 20 John Tyrrell                 Guad                   31.35      31.13   1 
 21 Michael Kozar                Smar                   31.52      31.34   1 
 22 Sean Kurtz                   Our Lady Grace         31.09      31.43   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph LaValle               St David               61.57      60.39   3 
  2 Karl Leisch                  St Cat Sien-Hors       63.99      61.91   3 
  3 Brian Devlin                 Olmc                   66.99      62.63   2 
  4 John Blickle                 Our Lady Grace         64.88      63.84   3 
  5 Patrick Quarry               St Char Borr-Ben       64.22      64.14   3 
  6 Michael DeCandido            Mmr                    65.72      65.14   3 
  7 Nick Stenderowicz            Nativity               66.67      65.37   2 
  8 Austin Jennett               Holy Trinity           67.89      66.04   2 
  9 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem              65.22      66.29   3 
 10 Patrick McFadden             Mmr                    65.01      66.31   3 
 11 Chris Eads                   St Ignatius            67.72      66.68   2 
 12 Jared D'Andrea               St Alphonsus           67.99      66.69   2 
 13 Ryan O'Connor                Olmc                   66.57      66.83   3 
 14 Jake Kervin                  Our Lady Grace         69.88      67.06   1 
 15 CJ Preski                    St Andrew-Newtow       69.42      69.49   2 
 16 Timmy Deley                  Cyrils-Jaminson        68.23      70.07   2 
 17 Michael Kozar                Smar                   70.49      70.42   1 
 18 John Piccini                 Jude                   70.74      70.62   1 
 19 Simon Martinez               Olmc                   69.02      70.67   2 
 20 Mick Barrett                 St Alphonsus           69.42      70.78   1 
 21 Austin Hembree               Vincent                70.29      72.85   1 
 22 Eric Reed                    Corp                   70.88      74.35   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Schafer              Our Lady Grace       2:34.69    2:22.94  
  2 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help        2:30.82    2:23.32  
  3 Eric Leumkuhler              St Andrew-Newtow     2:35.91    2:31.96  
  4 Shayne McDonald              Olmc                 2:37.00    2:34.43  
  5 Christopher Szekely          Olmc                 2:44.00    2:35.58  
  6 Patrick McFadden             Mmr                  2:39.00    2:35.67  
  7 Robert Daniels               Guad                 2:36.00    2:37.82  
  8 Joseph Scott                 Joe/Rob              2:39.85    2:38.69  
  9 Jeremy Strockoz              St Ignatius          2:43.49    2:38.87  
 10 David Stellato               Ambler Catholic      2:44.22    2:39.47  
 11 Liam O'Connell               St Ignatius          2:44.96    2:40.35  
 12 Jack Farris                  St Alphonsus         2:45.99    2:44.22  
 13 Thomas Coyle                 Stan                 2:45.00    2:44.23  
 14 Daniel Alexander             Our Lady Good        2:41.82    2:45.11  
 15 Daniel DiMascia              Our Lady Good        2:46.77    2:45.12  
 16 Jack Macauley                Rose                 2:46.00    2:45.29  
 17 Brendan Nessel               Nativity             2:43.64    2:46.72  
 18 Nolan Davis                  St John the Evan     2:47.98    2:47.54  
 19 Steven Buonomo               Nativity             2:42.96    2:48.20  
 20 Chris Berry                  Olmc                 2:41.00    2:48.26  
 21 Peter Stanford               St Andrew-Newtow     3:07.73    2:59.33  
 22 Scott Blickle                Our Lady Grace       3:07.74    3:05.21  
 23 Dan Chrzanowski              St John the Evan     3:03.34    3:11.92  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help        5:19.47    5:07.59  
  2 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem            5:38.46    5:21.36  
  3 Chris Berry                  Olmc                 5:48.70    5:41.18  
  4 Jeremy Strockoz              St Ignatius          5:52.12    5:42.21  
  5 Jack Macauley                Rose                 5:55.38    5:45.23  
  6 Tom Boyle                    Rose                 5:53.09    5:47.21  
  7 Liam O'Connell               St Ignatius          5:56.95    5:47.28  
  8 Daniel Alexander             Our Lady Good        6:02.81    5:49.87  
  9 Steven Buonomo               Nativity             5:50.11    5:52.30  
 10 Brendan Nessel               Nativity             5:54.54    6:01.93  
 11 Dillon Cooney                Our Lady Good        6:12.79    6:05.72  
 12 Cole Sagan                   Isid                 6:08.27    6:06.32  
 13 Thomas D'Andrea              St Alphonsus         6:09.31    6:11.93  
 14 Nick Kane                    Guad                 6:15.94    6:20.90  
 15 Johnny Wismer                St Ignatius          6:29.17    6:21.46  
 16 Taylor Valentine             Our Lady Grace       6:33.24    6:32.69  
 17 Connor Quinn                 St Alphonsus         6:24.98    6:33.87  
 18 Scott Blickle                Our Lady Grace       6:31.40    6:37.82  
 19 William Keating              Our Lady Grace       6:25.64    6:40.15  
 20 Dan Chrzanowski              St John the Evan     6:31.71    6:42.26  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            57.25      56.85   2 
     1) Simon Martinez                  2) Brian Devlin                   
     3) Shayne McDonald                 4) Nick Danilo                    
     5) Ryan O'Connor                   6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Grace                                   59.68      57.83   2 
     1) Austin Transue                  2) Trey Grupp                     
     3) John Blickle                    4) Richard Schafer                
     5) Michael Pfender                 6)                                
  3 St Vincent DePaul                                   58.30      57.90   2 
     1) Drew Sauritch                   2) Austin Hembree                 
     3) Connor Rochford                 4) James Harding                  
     5) Chris Perrotti                  6)                                
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            61.12      58.12   1 
     1) Daniel Knott                    2) Stephen Wilson                 
     3) Daniel DiMascia                 4) Dillon Cooney                  
     5) Daniel Alexander                6)                                
  5 St Joseph/Robert                                    57.78      58.23   2 
     1) Ryan Troy                       2) Joseph Scott                   
     3) Pasquale Succi                  4) Christopher Wanner             
     5) Charlie Clift                   6)                                
  6 St Francis Cabrini                                  58.43      58.35   2 
     1) Ryan Pepito                     2) Sean Clements                  
     3) Tim Bolton                      4) Keegan Kreinakker              
     5) Bobby Garneau                   6)                                
  7 St Ignatius                                         59.98      59.72   2 
     1) Jeremy Strockoz                 2) Liam O'Connell                 
     3) Robbie Bielunas                 4) Ryan Gorecki                   
     5) Chris Eads                      6)                                
  8 St John the Evangelist                              59.74      59.79   2 
     1) Antonio Mannino                 2) Quinn Pfender                  
     3) Chris Spano                     4) Andrew Young                   
  9 Corpus Christi                                      59.98      59.85   2 
     1) Daniel Boardman                 2) Michael Iacono                 
     3) Bobby Greve                     4) Tom Bradley                    
     5) Eric Reed                       6)                                
 10 St Alphonsus                                        61.58      60.14   1 
     1) Jared D'Andrea                  2) Matthew Merritt                
     3) Jack Farris                     4) Anthony Wydan                  
     5) Gerard Foley                    6)                                
 11 Queen of Universe                                   61.12      60.91   1 
     1) Willie Murphy                   2) Kyle Techtman                  
     3) Mike Spera                      4) Denny Lord                     
 12 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               62.74      62.48   1 
     1) Nick Kane                       2) Robert Daniels                 
     3) Keith Lee                       4) John Tyrrell                   
     5) George Ingoglia                 6)                                
 13 St Stanislaus                                       61.25      62.49   1 
     1) Sean McMonagle                  2) Cameron Takemori               
     3) Thomas Coyle                    4) Brendan Pinder                 
     5) Jeffrey Wysocki                 6)                                
 14 St Albert the Great                                 61.91      63.86   1 
     1) Matthew Gormley                 2) Kevin Larmour                  
     3) Freddie Perri                   4) Jeffrey Pocoroba               
     5) Sonny Rey                       6)                                
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Albert the Great                               2:13.74    2:21.00   2 
     1) Jeffrey Pocoroba                2) Sonny Rey                      
     3) William MacNeal                 4) Kevin Larmour                  
     5) Mark Dougherty                  6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:16.53    2:22.00   1 
     1) Nick Kane                       2) Robert Daniels                 
     3) Keith Lee                       4) John Tyrrell                   
     5) Matt Fisher                     6)                                
  2 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:05.25    2:22.00   2 
     1) Vincent Esposito                2) Michael DeCandido              
     3) Andrew Stone                    4) Patrick McFadden               
     5) Alexander DiGiacomo             6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:06.33    2:23.00   2 
     1) Ryan Troy                       2) Joseph Scott                   
     3) Pasquale Succi                  4) Christopher Wanner             
     5) Charlie Clift                   6)                                
  5 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:16.41    2:25.00   2 
     1) Matthew Kemery                  2) Brian Gallagher                
     3) Emory Blackshir                 4) Austin Jennett                 
     5) Jarko Homola                    6)                                
  5 St John Bosco                                     2:18.58    2:25.00   1 
     1) Evan Walsh                      2) Matthew Brown                  
     3) Billy Baumher                   4) Diego Racanco                  
  7 Corpus Christi                                    2:10.60    2:25.50   2 
     1) Daniel Boardman                 2) Eric Reed                      
     3) Jack Morris                     4) Tom Bradley                    
     5) Bobby Greve                     6)                                
  8 St Alphonsus                                      2:14.08    2:26.00   2 
     1) Gerard Foley                    2) Ricky Fabrizio                 
     3) Mark Lynch                      4) Matthew Merritt                
     5) Austin Bauersmith               6)                                
  9 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:08.48    2:26.50   2 
     1) Daniel Nowakowski               2) Billy Roche                    
     3) Anthony Morgan                  4) Ryan O'Connor                  
     5) Simon Martinez                  6)                                
 10 St John the Evangelist                            2:20.38    2:28.00   1 
     1) Nolan Davis                     2) Chris Marrazzo                 
     3) Jeffrey Tallman                 4) Sullivan Webber                
 11 Saint Isidore                                     2:18.72    2:32.00   1 
     1) Ryan Gianoni                    2) Zachary Talley                 
     3) Luke Senavitis                  4) Cole Sagan                     
     5) Danny Miller                    6)                                
 12 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:18.37    2:33.00   1 
     1) Mark Leonhauser                 2) Joseph Pacitti                 
     3) Michael Pfender                 4) Steven Stressman               
     5) Anthony Grispon                 6)                                
 13 St Ignatius                                       2:20.73    2:40.00   1 
     1) Robbie Bielunas                 2) Liam Cain                      
     3) Marc Connuck                    4) James Rogers                   
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Sauritch                Vincent              4-08.00    5-01.00  
  2 Michael DeCandido            Mmr                  4-11.00    5-00.00  
  3 Trey Grupp                   Our Lady Grace       4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Daniel Boardman              Corp                 4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Richard Schafer              Our Lady Grace       4-04.00    4-04.00  
  5 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great      4-04.00    4-04.00  
  5 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  5 Cameron Takemori             Stan                 4-02.00    4-04.00  
  5 Vincent Esposito             Mmr                  4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Diego Racanco                St John Bosco        4-00.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Ryan Pospisil                Our Lady Help        4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Matthew Merritt              St Alphonsus         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Ryan Pepito                  St Francis Cabri     4-09.00   J4-04.00  
 14 Denny Lord                   Queen of Univers     4-00.00    4-02.00  
 14 Jeffrey Wysocki              Stan                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Mark Welch                   Sash                 4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Tim Bolton                   St Francis Cabri     4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Jeffery McDonald             Nativity             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Jack Morris                  Corp                 4-02.00         NH  
 -- Matthew Kemery               Holy Trinity         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Gianoni                 Isid                 4-02.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Wydan                St Alphonsus        15-00.00   15-08.50  
  2 Karl Leisch                  St Cat Sien-Hors    12-05.50   15-03.00  
  3 Dillon Pierce                St Alphonsus        13-06.00   14-07.00  
  4 Vincent Esposito             Mmr                 13-01.25   14-06.00  
  5 Ryan Gorecki                 St Ignatius         14-08.00   14-05.00  
  6 Nick Stenderowicz            Nativity            13-11.75   14-03.25  
  7 Tim Bolton                   St Francis Cabri    12-07.00   13-11.25  
  8 Willie Murphy                Queen of Univers    13-08.50  J13-11.25  
  9 Chris Eads                   St Ignatius         12-05.00   13-09.50  
 10 Drew Sauritch                Vincent             13-03.50   13-08.00  
 10 Corey Muggler                St Bede             13-00.00   13-08.00  
 12 Patrick McFadden             Mmr                 14-11.50   13-07.00  
 13 Daniel Boardman              Corp                14-02.75   13-05.50  
 14 Andrew Young                 St John the Evan    12-01.00   13-03.50  
 15 Kyle Techtman                Queen of Univers    13-05.00   12-11.50  
 16 Jack Morris                  Corp                12-00.50   12-10.50  
 17 Brendan Pinder               Stan                12-10.00   12-09.50  
 18 Pasquale Succi               Joe/Rob             12-08.50   12-09.00  
 19 Ryan Pospisil                Our Lady Help       12-07.75   12-06.50  
 20 Tom Bradley                  Corp                13-05.00   12-04.50  
 21 Matt Corning                 St Michael          11-11.00   11-06.50  
 22 Cameron Takemori             Stan                12-00.50   11-02.75  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frankie Taylor               Nativity            40-05.50   39-11.25  
  2 David Kreider                Olmc                32-11.00   34-09.25  
  3 Emory Blackshir              Holy Trinity        37-10.25   33-09.50  
  4 Austin Jennett               Holy Trinity        32-10.50   33-04.50  
  5 Daniel Alexander             Our Lady Good       33-04.00   32-10.00  
  6 James Rogers                 St Ignatius         34-11.75   31-01.00  
  7 Greg Rogers                  St Ignatius         30-01.75   30-08.25  
  8 Jake Kervin                  Our Lady Grace      31-08.25   30-03.00  
  9 John Luskin                  Ambler Catholic     32-09.00   29-09.00  
 10 Jeffery McDonald             Nativity            29-07.00   28-07.50  
 11 Zachary Talley               Isid                28-04.00   28-07.00  
 12 Chuckie Sands                Ambler Catholic     29-04.00   28-01.00  
 13 Joseph Santospago            Nativity            29-09.50   27-11.00  
 14 Joseph Barrett               Olmc                28-06.25   27-05.00  
 15 Alexander McCann             Smar                25-11.25   26-09.25  
 16 John Paul Petrucci           St Alphonsus        27-02.00   26-04.75  
 17 Ryan Pospisil                Our Lady Help       28-01.25   25-08.00  
 18 Michael Bowen                Olmc                24-11.25   25-05.50  
 18 Joey Leddy                   Isid                26-04.25   25-05.50  
 20 Jacob Robb                   Jude                26-09.50   24-10.75  
 21 Michael Iacono               Corp                28-02.00   23-10.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Curtis               Corp                   12.23      12.11Q  1 
  2 Ian McIntyre                 St Bede                12.15      12.22Q  3 
  3 Scott Catalano               Corp                   12.18      12.27Q  2 
  4 Sean Cain                    Nativity               12.64      12.37Q  3 
  5 Pat Horner                   St Albert Great        12.45      12.44Q  1 
  6 John Strecker                Our Lady Good          12.62      12.57Q  2 
  7 Joe Gdovin                   St Andrew-Newtow       12.96      12.52q  1 
  8 Shawn Briggs                 St Michael             12.65      12.54q  3 
  9 Patrick Kueny                St Bede                12.97      12.67   3 
 10 Alex Hicks                   St Alphonsus           12.91      12.71   1 
 11 Samuel McCain                Nativity               12.91      12.78   2 
 12 Ryan McMullin                Nativity               13.05      12.82   3 
 13 Casey Hofstaedter            St Bede                13.24      13.00   1 
 14 Brryon Williams              Holy Trinity           13.28      13.07   2 
 15 Jamik Washington             St Char Borr-Ben       13.23      13.19   2 
 16 Brian Ritter                 O Ldy Fatima-Ben       13.44      13.20   2 
 17 John Robb                    Jude                   13.36      13.24   3 
 17 Michael Bradley              Corp                   12.96      13.24   2 
 19 Nick Manini                  St Albert Great        13.36      13.27   3 
 20 Michael Madden               Stan                   14.38      13.89   3 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott Catalano               Corp                   12.27      12.03  
  2 Ian McIntyre                 St Bede                12.22      12.09  
  3 Sean Cain                    Nativity               12.37      12.38  
  4 Brendan Curtis               Corp                   12.11      12.40  
  5 John Strecker                Our Lady Good          12.57      12.43  
  6 Joe Gdovin                   St Andrew-Newtow       12.52      12.46  
  7 Shawn Briggs                 St Michael             12.54      12.54  
  8 Pat Horner                   St Albert Great        12.44      12.74  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ian McIntyre                 St Bede                25.38      24.80   3 
  2 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help          24.80      24.83   3 
  3 Alex Hetzel                  Sash                   25.21      25.23   3 
  4 Scott Catalano               Corp                   26.01      25.34   3 
  5 Sean Cain                    Nativity               26.67      25.99   2 
  6 Chris Muggler                St Bede                26.34      26.02   2 
  7 Joe Gdovin                   St Andrew-Newtow       26.28      26.08   2 
  8 Seamus Cole                  Our Lady Good          25.66      26.20   3 
  9 Brendan Curtis               Corp                   25.64      26.41   3 
 10 Joe Nicolosi                 St Francis Cabri       27.75      26.79   2 
 11 John Strecker                Our Lady Good          26.57      26.80   2 
 12 Ryan McMullin                Nativity               26.76      27.30   2 
 13 Nicholas DiGregorio          St John the Evan       28.06      27.69   1 
 14 Ryan Horgan                  St Andrew-Newtow       28.19      27.70   1 
 15 Steven Douglas               Stan                   27.63      27.87   2 
 16 Eric Chesney                 St John the Evan       28.01      27.92   2 
 17 Joe Kelly                    St Hilary              28.26      28.18   1 
 18 Nick Manini                  St Albert Great        28.20      28.21   1 
 19 Anthony Sozio                Our Lady Grace         28.37      28.53   1 
 20 Nicholas DiGiacomo           Mmr                    28.77      29.73   1 
 21 Kyle Connison                Olmc                   31.70      30.53   1 
 22 Brian Nuss                   Stan                   30.66      30.99   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help          55.93      54.70   3 
  2 Ryan Kuhn                    Guad                   57.46      56.65   3 
  3 Alex Hetzel                  Sash                   58.20      57.27   3 
  4 Seamus Cole                  Our Lady Good          58.39      57.45   3 
  5 Ryan Joyce                   Nativity               59.00      58.17   3 
  6 Justin Buzogany              St Char Borr-Ben       59.69      58.72   3 
  7 Patrick Kueny                St Bede                59.35      58.84   3 
  8 James Messina                Joe/Rob                60.59      59.56   2 
  9 David Speese                 Olmc                   59.28      59.94   3 
 10 Ryan McMullin                Nativity               59.86      60.53   2 
 11 Joe Forcellini               Smg                    61.61      61.52   2 
 12 John Strecker                Our Lady Good          60.34      62.27   2 
 13 Brian Litz                   St Char Borr-Ben       65.37      62.55   1 
 14 Nicholas DiGregorio          St John the Evan       62.91      63.12   2 
 15 Chris Muggler                St Bede                62.00      63.40   2 
 16 Matt Mahoney                 Corp                   65.55      64.18   1 
 17 Michael Frendak              Joe/Rob                64.76      65.12   1 
 18 Patrick Higgins              Stan                   64.08      65.33   2 
 19 Chris Doherty                St Ignatius            66.59      65.40   1 
 20 Terrence McFadden            St Ignatius            66.60      65.59   1 
 21 Michael Miskiel              St Ignatius            65.74      68.97   1 
 22 Daniel Pedersen              Corp                   68.64      69.24   1 
 23 Brian Nuss                   Stan                   73.34      69.64   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Bernardo              Joe/Rob              2:27.71    2:19.85  
  2 Andrew Mandato               Corp                 2:20.99    2:20.22  
  3 Ryan McDonald                Olmc                 2:22.76    2:25.09  
  4 Ryan Kuhn                    Guad                 2:25.73    2:27.26  
  5 John Smart                   St Char Borr-Ben     2:25.18    2:28.09  
  6 Brian Vasquez                St Char Borr-Ben     2:28.39    2:29.08  
  7 Evan Gatti                   St Andrew-Newtow     2:27.70    2:30.47  
  8 Alex Kane                    Guad                 2:33.07    2:30.61  
  9 Jim Long                     St Hilary            2:41.06    2:31.11  
 10 Zach Philliph                St Andrew-Newtow     2:31.13    2:31.63  
 11 Matthew Alexander            Our Lady Good        2:36.65    2:33.90  
 12 Ted Burns                    St John the Evan     2:32.56    2:36.82  
 13 Daniel Madden                Our Lady Good        2:34.11    2:37.77  
 14 Robert Cohen                 St Bede              2:30.12    2:39.54  
 15 Timothy Flanagan             St Cat Sien-Hors     2:37.57    2:42.03  
 16 John Santangelo              Our Lady Help        2:42.35    2:43.24  
 17 Joe McDonnell                Assumption-Feast     2:44.50    2:45.05  
 18 Kevin Hill                   St John the Evan     2:40.11    2:45.25  
 19 Brian Nuss                   Stan                 2:51.69    2:54.12  
 20 Owen McKelvey                Mmr                  2:47.12    2:56.74  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Bernardo              Joe/Rob              5:15.91    5:10.59  
  2 Christopher Montague         St Cat Sien-Hors     5:21.45    5:16.22  
  3 Brian Vasquez                St Char Borr-Ben     5:29.84    5:18.39  
  4 Michael McEldrew             St Cat Sien-Hors     5:21.21    5:20.08  
  5 Alex Kane                    Guad                 5:28.80    5:20.30  
  6 Brian Brennan                Olmc                 5:26.25    5:21.76  
  7 Sean Dooling                 St Ephrem            5:28.59    5:26.40  
  8 Brian Wolff                  St Alphonsus         5:22.41    5:28.89  
  9 Tom Smith                    St Alphonsus         5:30.80    5:34.06  
 10 Robert Cohen                 St Bede              5:28.80    5:35.61  
 11 Timothy Flanagan             St Cat Sien-Hors     5:43.22    5:37.70  
 12 Nick Swan                    Corp                 5:30.69    5:37.97  
 13 Frank Spano                  St John the Evan     5:57.83    5:39.29  
 14 John Santangelo              Our Lady Help        5:52.60    5:52.53  
 15 Timonthy Goodwin             Guad                 6:00.87    5:55.40  
 16 Terence Murphy               Olmc                 6:08.57    5:55.52  
 17 Matthew Alexander            Our Lady Good        5:40.07    5:57.21  
 18 David Himes                  St Bede              6:09.99    6:04.94  
 19 Chris Doherty                St Ignatius          5:54.32    6:07.79  
 20 Owen McKelvey                Mmr                  6:08.75    6:17.42  
 21 Matt Macnamara               Our Lady Grace       6:11.27    6:18.74  
 22 Brian Pinder                 Corp                 6:12.75    6:19.71  
 23 Alexander Mastoris           St Ignatius          6:16.99    6:34.55  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Bede the Venerable                               51.59      49.05   2 
     1) Chris Muggler                   2) Patrick Kueny                  
     3) Casey Hofstaedter               4) Ian McIntyre                   
     5) Addison Tollen                  6)                                
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                51.10      50.27   2 
     1) Sean Cain                       2) Ryan Joyce                     
     3) Ryan McMullin                   4) Samuel McCain                  
     5) Colin O'Hara                    6)                                
  3 St Hilary                                           53.21      52.33   2 
     1) Joe Kelly                       2) Jim Long                       
     3) Ryan Bernard                    4) Connor Thompson                
  4 St Andrew-Newtown                                   53.32      53.05   2 
     1) Joe Gdovin                      2) Zach Philliph                  
     3) Ryan Horgan                     4) Evan Gatti                     
     5) Kyle Connelly                   6)                                
  5 St Joseph/Robert                                    52.64      53.12   2 
     1) Sean Dougherty                  2) Timothy Roynan                 
     3) James Messina                   4) Andrew Bernardo                
     5) John Cordero                    6)                                
  6 St Francis Cabrini                                  53.78      53.32   2 
     1) Joe Nicolosi                    2) Pat Warner                     
     3) Scott Grbas                     4) Jeff Burns                     
     5) Brandon Dolan                   6)                                
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            54.38      54.04   1 
     1) John Strecker                   2) Conor Hilpl                    
     3) Seamus Cole                     4) Patrick Mulderig               
     5) Daniel Madden                   6)                                
  8 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                        53.06      54.50   2 
     1) Jamik Washington                2) Brian Litz                     
     3) John Smart                      4) Justin Buzogany                
  9 St Joseph the Worker                                56.28      55.28   1 
     1) Scott Greene                    2) John Kosher                    
     3) Mike McLaughlin                 4) Tom Gartner                    
 10 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            59.07      58.40   1 
 -- St Stanislaus                                       54.42         DQ   1 
 
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                  1:56.38    1:58.00   2 
     1) Sean Dougherty                  2) Timothy Roynan                 
     3) James Messina                   4) Andrew Bernardo                
     5) John Cordero                    6)                                
  2 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      1:54.38    1:59.00   2 
     1) Brian Litz                      2) John Smart                     
     3) Brian Vasquez                   4) Justin Buzogany                
  3 St Stanislaus                                     1:55.29    2:02.00   2 
     1) James Pinder                    2) Steven Douglas                 
     3) Patrick Higgins                 4) Michael Madden                 
     5) Jack Fillenwarth                6)                                
  4 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:01.99    2:05.00   2 
     1) Ryan Haines                     2) Sean Mott                      
     3) Jerry Millionis                 4) Brryon Williams                
     5) Conrad Weimar                   6)                                
  5 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          1:57.61    2:06.00   2 
     1) David Speese                    2) Kyle Connison                  
     3) Terence Murphy                  4) Ryan McDonald                  
     5) Brian Brennan                   6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:10.86    2:13.00   1 
     1) Andrew Amorosso                 2) John Macnamara                 
     3) Matt Macnamara                  4) Anthony Sozio                  
  7 St Bede the Venerable                             2:02.48    2:14.00   1 
     1) Addison Tollen                  2) Zachary DiSpirito              
     3) David Himes                     4) Robert Cohen                   
     5) Casey Hofstaedter               6)                                
  8 St Ignatius                                       2:14.98    2:21.00   1 
     1) Robert LaMorte                  2) Anthony Havrilla               
     3) Michael Casey                   4) Tim Jeffers                    
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Swan                    Corp                 5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Ryan Bernard                 St Hilary            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Casey Hofstaedter            St Bede              5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Connor Thompson              St Hilary            5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Will Schoener                Corp                 5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Joe Forcellini               Smg                  5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Shawn Briggs                 St Michael           4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Joe Nicolosi                 St Francis Cabri     5-00.00    4-06.00  
  8 Tom Gartner                  Joseph the Work      4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Jeff Burns                   St Francis Cabri     4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Jack Fillenwarth             Stan                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Kegan Moesta                 Mmr                  4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Tom Smith                    St Alphonsus         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 14 Kevin Gillespie              St David             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Chris Doherty                St Ignatius          4-06.00         NH  
 -- David Speese                 Olmc                 4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help       17-08.75   17-03.00  
  2 Timothy McCabe               Corp                16-05.50   17-01.00  
  3 Chris Muggler                St Bede             15-07.00   16-05.50  
  4 Patrick Kueny                St Bede             16-05.00   16-05.00  
  5 Connor Thompson              St Hilary           15-04.25   16-03.75  
  6 Kegan Moesta                 Mmr                 15-03.50   15-08.50  
  7 Joe Nicolosi                 St Francis Cabri    16-11.50   15-06.75  
  8 Michael Bradley              Corp                16-01.50   15-06.00  
  9 James Pinder                 Stan                14-08.50   15-05.75  
 10 Justin Buzogany              St Char Borr-Ben    15-07.00   15-04.25  
 11 James Messina                Joe/Rob             15-00.25   15-04.00  
 12 Brendan Curtis               Corp                16-05.00   15-02.50  
 12 Sean Dougherty               Joe/Rob             14-05.50   15-02.50  
 14 Shawn Briggs                 St Michael          15-00.00   15-00.00  
 15 Ben Giaimo                   Nativity            14-06.00   14-11.00  
 16 Samuel McCain                Nativity            14-07.00   14-05.00  
 17 Brian Vasquez                St Char Borr-Ben    15-01.00   14-04.00  
 18 Ryan New                     St Cat Sien-Hors    14-00.75   14-00.00  
 19 Sean Dooling                 St Ephrem           14-07.00   13-10.00  
 20 Ryan McDonald                Olmc                15-03.00   13-06.50  
 21 Jeff Burns                   St Francis Cabri    15-02.00   13-05.25  
 22 Tom Smith                    St Alphonsus        14-03.00   13-05.00  
 22 Ryan Kuhn                    Guad                13-06.00   13-05.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help       35-02.00   34-05.00  
  2 Casey Hofstaedter            St Bede             30-06.00   33-05.00  
  3 Will Schoener                Corp                30-11.00   33-03.00  
  4 Sean Dougherty               Joe/Rob             30-05.50   32-05.00  
  5 Brian Litz                   St Char Borr-Ben    31-10.00   32-04.50  
  6 Ryan McDonald                Olmc                32-07.00   32-04.00  
  7 Timothy McCabe               Corp                33-01.50   31-10.00  
  8 Kegan Moesta                 Mmr                 32-09.50   31-09.50  
  9 James Messina                Joe/Rob             30-01.50   30-11.00  
 10 Jim Long                     St Hilary           29-02.50   30-08.00  
 11 Michael Bradley              Corp                29-04.00   30-03.00  
 12 Ben Giaimo                   Nativity            29-00.25   30-00.00  
 13 Sean Dooling                 St Ephrem           30-02.00   29-05.00  
 14 Brandon Dolan                St Francis Cabri    27-08.00   29-03.00  
 15 Ryan Joyce                   Nativity            26-10.75   28-09.75  
 16 Jerry Millionis              Holy Trinity        27-00.00   28-08.50  
 17 Joe McDonnell                Assumption-Feast    29-00.00   28-06.00  
 18 Eric Nguyen                  Stan                29-07.00   28-00.00  
 18 Steven Douglas               Stan                28-04.25   28-00.00  
 20 Daniel Venditti              St Anselm           24-05.00   27-01.25  
 21 Timothy Roynan               Joe/Rob             26-07.75   26-07.50  
 22 Brian Dobrowolsky            St Francis Cabri    24-09.00   24-03.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Speese                 Olmc                39-07.00   40-05.00  
  2 Jamik Washington             St Char Borr-Ben    37-07.00   39-06.50  
  3 Ryan Bernard                 St Hilary           36-08.00   39-01.50  
  4 Brryon Williams              Holy Trinity        34-10.00   38-08.75  
  5 Andrew Eckert                St Alphonsus        40-01.50   38-00.50  
  6 Ben Shaginaw                 St John the Evan    38-02.75   36-11.50  
  7 Scott Grbas                  St Francis Cabri    35-00.25   36-02.50  
  8 Adam Rotzal                  St David            36-09.00   36-00.00  
  9 Connor Thompson              St Hilary           37-04.00   34-08.50  
 10 Pat Horner                   St Albert Great     39-11.75   34-05.50  
 11 Ben Giaimo                   Nativity            33-09.00   34-00.50  
 12 Brian Ritter                 O Ldy Fatima-Ben    32-02.25   33-08.25  
 13 Anthony Sozio                Our Lady Grace      33-09.50   32-10.00  
 14 Conor Hilpl                  Our Lady Good       32-10.50   32-06.50  
 15 John Smart                   St Char Borr-Ben    33-06.50   32-04.00  
 16 Timothy Roynan               Joe/Rob             33-02.50   30-00.50  
 17 Mike Demarchi                Queen of Univers    32-09.00   29-06.50  
 18 Jack Fillenwarth             Stan                30-09.00   28-06.00  
 19 Daniel Pedersen              Corp                29-06.75   28-03.50  
 20 Michael Madden               Stan                31-00.00   27-05.50  
 21 Timonthy Goodwin             Guad                22-10.25   23-08.50  
 22 Keenan Ryan                  Stan                21-00.50   19-04.00