Licensed to Saint Ephrem CYO Track Team
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/20/2008 10:12 PM
                           2008 Area C Championships                           
                                 May 18, 2008                                  
                             Bensalem High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridget Lipp                 St Alphonsus           16.41      15.64Q  1 
  2 Isabel Linares               St Ignatius            15.10      15.68Q  3 
  3 Marissa Formica              Joe/Rob                15.98      15.83Q  2 
  4 Rebecca Davey                St Bede                15.39      15.66Q  1 
  5 Leah Carreras                Corpus Christi         15.12      16.10Q  2 
  6 Deanna Slack                 Our Lady of Guad       15.78      16.50Q  3 
  7 Olivia Johnson               Nativity               15.94      15.89q  1 
  8 Gianna Pagano                St Andrew-Newtow       16.32      16.37q  2 
  9 Julianna Kardish             Our Lady Mnt Car       15.69      16.41   2 
 10 Brooke Rawle                 O Ldy Fatima-Ben       15.78      16.42   2 
 11 Meghan Vanleer               Nativity               16.58      16.53   1 
 12 Shannon Taub                 St Bede                15.73      16.60   3 
 13 Erica DeCandido              Mary, Mother Red       15.56      16.68   1 
 14 Grace Gaus                   St Stanislaus          16.16      16.71   3 
 15 Tricia Lee                   Our Lady of Guad       15.82      16.84   1 
 15 Cintia Camacho               St Hilary              16.52      16.84   2 
 17 Julia Urban                  St Andrew-Newtow       16.46      16.85   3 
 18 Victoria Turner              St Ignatius            16.30      17.06   3 
 19 Hannah Schmidt               St Maria Goretti       16.42      17.11   2 
 20 Christina Usewicz            Our Lady Grace         17.17      17.13   3 
 21 Shannon Moffett              St Albert Great        16.83      17.24   1 
 22 Nikki Boyd                   Vincent                16.45      17.27   3 
 23 Kelsey Burns                 Mary, Mother Red       16.33      17.48   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rebecca Davey                St Bede                15.66      15.62  
  2 Isabel Linares               St Ignatius            15.68      15.74  
  3 Bridget Lipp                 St Alphonsus           15.64      15.77  
  4 Leah Carreras                Corpus Christi         16.10      15.90  
  5 Olivia Johnson               Nativity               15.89      15.95  
  6 Marissa Formica              Joe/Rob                15.83      15.97  
  7 Deanna Slack                 Our Lady of Guad       16.50      16.54  
  8 Gianna Pagano                St Andrew-Newtow       16.37      16.66  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ariana Przybylowksi          St. Agnes/SH           31.20      30.86   3 
  2 Rebecca Davey                St Bede                32.44      32.38   3 
  3 Leah Carreras                Corpus Christi         31.66      32.53   3 
  4 Julia Gallagher              Our Lady of Guad       32.19      32.67   3 
  5 Mary Claire Casey            St Jude                31.75      33.12   3 
  6 Caroline Drummond            St Alphonsus           34.44      33.63   2 
  7 Marissa Formica              Joe/Rob                35.07      33.65   2 
  8 Olivia Johnson               Nativity               35.46      33.88   2 
  9 Bridget Lipp                 St Alphonsus           35.15      34.05   2 
 10 Brooke Rawle                 O Ldy Fatima-Ben       33.92      34.25   3 
 11 Julia Frasch                 Joe/Rob                33.92      34.57   2 
 12 Samantha Foglia              St Stanislaus          32.96      35.10   3 
 13 Nicole Hassett               St Albert Great        35.29      35.22   2 
 14 Meghan Vanleer               Nativity               36.28      35.45   1 
 15 Riley Engel                  St Andrew-Newtow       35.19      35.52   2 
 16 Brooke Kadlec                St Francis Cabri       35.62      36.19   1 
 17 Victoria Mauro               Our Lady Help          36.26      36.20   1 
 18 Lauren Purcell               Corpus Christi         35.66      36.90   1 
 19 Hannah Schmidt               St Maria Goretti       35.97      37.23   1 
 20 Julia Sheehan                St John the Evan       35.05      37.30   2 
 21 Bridget Pelosi               St Ignatius            36.54      37.85   1 
 22 Christine Farrell            St John the Evan       36.51      38.11   1 
 23 Tori Walters                 St Andrew-Newtow       35.88      38.12   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabel Linares               St Ignatius            70.41      71.59   3 
  2 Olivia Johnson               Nativity               76.79      73.72   2 
  3 Leah Carreras                Corpus Christi         73.25      74.31   3 
  4 Marissa Sheva                St. Agnes/SH           71.31      74.38   3 
  5 Allie DeAngelis              St Alphonsus           77.73      74.50   2 
  6 Emily Huffnagle              St Mark                75.53      75.27   3 
  7 Tara Webster                 St Jude                77.27      76.25   2 
  8 Julia Urban                  St Andrew-Newtow       78.30      76.79   2 
  9 Maggie Maguire               Our Lady Mnt Car       76.40      76.85   3 
 10 Meredith Twomey              St Ignatius            77.25      76.94   2 
 11 Erin Lutz                    Our Lady of Guad       77.50      77.79   2 
 12 Nicole Hassett               St Albert Great        78.89      77.99   1 
 13 Caroline Boschetto           Our Lady Mnt Car       77.34      78.05   2 
 14 Brooke Rawle                 O Ldy Fatima-Ben     1:20.82      78.93   1 
 15 Madeline Loftus              St Alphonsus           79.59      79.04   1 
 16 Kimberly Hitchcock           Our Lady Mnt Car       75.66      79.29   3 
 17 Madeline Sauer               St Ignatius            79.03      79.67   1 
 18 Hope Ferrebee                Corpus Christi         78.27    1:20.16   2 
 19 Nikki Boyd                   Vincent              1:21.20    1:21.74   1 
 20 Maggie Walsh                 Joe/Rob                79.97    1:22.14   1 
 21 Myranda Walp                 St Ephrem            1:20.29    1:23.96   1 
 22 Alison Jones                 St Albert Great        76.10    1:24.34   3 
 23 Brittany Miletto             Nativity             1:24.03    1:26.38   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Sargent               St Ignatius          2:48.35    2:47.66  
  2 Allie Szekely                Our Lady Mnt Car     2:51.78    2:54.68  
  3 Elizabeth Morris             Our Lady Mnt Car     2:54.68    2:55.33  
  4 Abigail Wick                 St Ignatius          2:55.78    2:55.95  
  5 Caroline Bauer               St Rose of Lima      3:04.88    2:56.35  
  6 Tara Webster                 St Jude              2:57.70    2:57.53  
  7 Elizabeth Demarshall         Our Lady Help        2:56.65    2:59.32  
  8 Erin Lane                    Our Lady of Guad     2:58.06    3:01.54  
  9 Victoria Mauro               Our Lady Help        3:00.65    3:03.81  
 10 Monica Stackhouse            St Ephrem            3:06.49    3:04.91  
 11 Jill Boyce                   Our Lady Mnt Car     3:00.54    3:05.24  
 12 Lydia Mahony                 St Andrew-Newtow     3:05.14    3:07.93  
 13 Madeline Sauer               St Ignatius          3:03.48    3:08.56  
 14 Emma Weber                   St Cat Sien-Hors     3:16.20    3:10.15  
 15 Andrea Ortega                St Michael           3:07.49    3:13.61  
 16 Bridget Morrissey            St Alphonsus         3:12.24    3:15.41  
 17 Jenna Reimer                 Corpus Christi       3:10.12    3:16.03  
 18 Meghan Vanleer               Nativity             3:09.96    3:20.85  
 19 Alli Carney                  Ambler Catholic      3:24.55    3:23.92  
 20 Jane Prior                   St Andrew-Newtow     3:06.74    3:26.64  
 21 Shannon Mueller              Nativity             3:23.57    3:37.31  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marissa Sheva                St. Agnes/SH         5:54.92    5:44.63  
  2 Olivia Sargent               St Ignatius          5:51.65    5:49.87  
  3 Abigail Wick                 St Ignatius          6:21.75    6:04.95  
  4 Erin O'Connell               St Ignatius          6:24.58    6:05.03  
  5 Elizabeth Morris             Our Lady Mnt Car     6:21.14    6:06.03  
  6 Elizabeth Demarshall         Our Lady Help        6:23.68    6:12.19  
  7 Allie Szekely                Our Lady Mnt Car     6:11.72    6:14.41  
  8 Tess Wild                    St Jude              6:12.86    6:21.28  
  9 Caroline Bauer               St Rose of Lima      6:47.66    6:22.10  
 10 Madeline Reiche              Our Lady of Guad     6:40.16    6:25.35  
 11 Danielle Kerrigan            Joe/Rob              6:34.90    6:30.01  
 12 Jill Boyce                   Our Lady Mnt Car     6:27.42    6:36.71  
 13 Julia Frasch                 Joe/Rob              6:51.55    6:40.82  
 14 Emma Weber                   St Cat Sien-Hors     6:59.74    6:52.30  
 15 Caroline Piekarski           Nativity             6:57.88    6:54.15  
 16 Mary Porter                  Joe/Rob              6:47.92    6:58.09  
 17 Jenna Reimer                 Corpus Christi       6:56.16    7:02.57  
 18 Elizabeth Brazukas           St Hilary            7:13.53    7:06.66  
 19 Allison Taub                 St Bede              6:51.89    7:13.15  
 20 Madeline Davis               St John the Evan     7:15.51    7:30.52  
 21 Kathy Shultz                 St Bede              7:17.41    7:45.02  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               65.75      62.71   2 
     1) Deanna Slack                    2) Tricia Lee                     
     3) Julia Gallagher                 4) Eve VanScott                   
     5) Erin Lane                       6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        66.24      63.21   2 
     1) Alissa Klammer                  2) Allie DeAngelis                
     3) Bridget Morrissey               4) Caroline Drummond              
     5) Bridget Lipp                    6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            65.08      64.14   2 
     1) Allie Szekely                   2) Kimberly Hitchcock             
     3) Julianna Kardish                4) Maggie Maguire                 
     5) Elizabeth Morris                6)                                
  4 St Ignatius                                         65.70      64.16   2 
     1) Erin O'Connell                  2) Victoria Turner                
     3) Olivia Sargent                  4) Isabel Linares                 
     5) Meredith Twomey                 6)                                
  5 Our Lady of Grace                                   69.18      65.81   1 
     1) Erin Sample                     2) Laura McLaren                  
     3) Christina Usewicz               4) Kassie Ockford                 
     5) Kerry Lowry                     6)                                
  6 Corpus Christi                                      68.50      66.81   2 
     1) Terry Wilcox                    2) Hope Ferrebee                  
     3) Lauren Purcell                  4) Maryrose Connors               
     5) Micaela Cubit                   6)                                
  7 St Andrew-Newtown                                   66.91      67.62   2 
     1) Julia Urban                     2) Gianna Pagano                  
     3) Lydia Mahony                    4) Holly O'Malley                 
     5) Riley Engel                     6)                                
  8 St Jude                                             71.42      67.92   1 
     1) Mary Claire Casey               2) Mary Cleary                    
     3) Tara Webster                    4) Tess Wild                      
     5) Madison Haering                 6)                                
  9 St Michael the Archangel                            69.76      68.05   1 
     1) Rebecca Durle                   2) Andrea Ortega                  
     3) Kyra Panchison                  4) Brooke Koble                   
 10 St Mark                                             68.51      68.70   2 
     1) Kate Walker                     2) Dominique Jones                
     3) Emily Huffnagle                 4) Tess Konnovitch                
 11 St Joseph/Robert                                    69.05      68.92   2 
     1) Danielle Kerrigan               2) Catie Messina                  
     3) Maggie Walsh                    4) Julia Frasch                   
     5) Marissa Formica                 6)                                
 12 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               73.28      69.37   1 
     1) Kelsey Burns                    2) Kate Diveny                    
     3) Shannon Kniele                  4) Breanne Poli                   
     5) Bridget Walsh                   6)                                
 13 St Hilary                                           72.71      69.67   1 
     1) Maura Dimes                     2) Cintia Camacho                 
     3) Julia Boyd                      4) Meaghan Rossi                  
     5) Carly Calabrese                 6)                                
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                      2:22.57    2:21.35   2 
     1) Bridget Lipp                    2) Caroline Drummond              
     3) Allie DeAngelis                 4) Alissa Klammer                 
     5) Bridget Morrissey               6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:19.52    2:21.99   2 
     1) Deanna Slack                    2) Julia Gallagher                
     3) Tricia Lee                      4) Erin Lutz                      
     5) Erin Lane                       6)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                               2:23.44    2:29.19   2 
     1) Nicole Hassett                  2) Alison Jones                   
     3) Shannon Moffett                 4) Amanda Rajkowski               
     5) Lauren Rajauski                 6)                                
  4 St Hilary                                         2:40.49    2:31.82   1 
     1) Maura Dimes                     2) Cintia Camacho                 
     3) Julia Boyd                      4) Meaghan Rossi                  
     5) Carly Calabrese                 6)                                
  5 St Jude                                           2:28.16    2:33.33   2 
     1) Mary Claire Casey               2) Tara Webster                   
     3) Mary Cleary                     4) Tess Wild                      
     5) Ana Vitantonio                  6)                                
  6 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:28.26    2:33.71   2 
     1) Tori Walters                    2) Elizabeth DeCaprio             
     3) Holly O'Malley                  4) Alycia Neilson                 
     5) Riley Engel                     6)                                
  7 St Ignatius                                       2:37.51    2:36.09   1 
     1) Katherine Wick                  2) Colleen Lucatorto              
     3)                                 4) Kate Studer                    
     5) Erin Lindahl                    6) Bridget Pelosi                 
  8 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:30.61    2:36.29   2 
     1) Alexandra Fox                   2) Katie Bowren                   
     3) Carolyn Maio                    4) Megan Stefanski                
     5) Tara Weber                      6)                                
  9 Mary, Mother Redeemer                             2:34.76    2:42.83   1 
     1) Kelsey Burns                    2) Emilie Keenan                  
     3) Breanne Poli                    4) Bridget Walsh                  
     5) Kate Diveny                     6)                                
 10 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:49.21    2:44.28   1 
     1) Bobbi Douglass                  2) Danni Douglass                 
     3) Sarah Zawdoniak                 4) Carlee McClease                
 11 St John the Evangelist                            2:46.99    2:44.79   1 
     1) Amy Brecker                     2) Maggie Westphal                
     3) Meaghan Bollard                 4) Diana Carl                     
     5) Madeline Davis                  6)                                
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Gaus                   St Stanislaus        4-00.00    4-00.00  
  2 Ariana Przybylowksi          St. Agnes/SH         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
  3 Erica DeCandido              Mary, Mother Red     3-08.00    3-10.00  
  4 Eve VanScott                 Our Lady of Guad     3-04.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Shannon Taub                 St Bede              3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Madeline Reiche              Our Lady of Guad     3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  6 Alison Jones                 St Albert Great      3-09.00   J3-10.00  
  7 Allison Taub                 St Bede              3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  9 Deanna Slack                 Our Lady of Guad     3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 10 Christina Usewicz            Our Lady Grace       3-06.00    3-08.00  
 11 Julianna Kardish             Our Lady Mnt Car     3-08.00   J3-08.00  
 12 Madeline Loftus              St Alphonsus         3-06.00    3-06.00  
 12 Alissa Klammer               St Alphonsus         3-02.00    3-06.00  
 14 Brooke Koble                 St Michael           3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 14 Abigail Ireland              St Andrew-Newtow     3-02.00   J3-06.00  
 14 Terry Wilcox                 Corpus Christi       3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 14 Maggie Smith                 St Albert Great      3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 18 Alyssa LaMont                Assumption-Feast     3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 19 Kyra Panchison               St Michael           3-04.00    3-04.00  
 20 Myranda Walp                 St Ephrem            3-04.00   J3-04.00  
 21 Allie DeAngelis              St Alphonsus         3-02.00   J3-04.00  
 22 Bridget O'Reilly             St John the Evan     3-02.00   J3-04.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alison Jones                 St Albert Great     11-09.00   10-11.75  
  2 Emily Huffnagle              St Mark             10-06.00   10-10.00  
  3 Ariana Przybylowksi          St. Agnes/SH        12-01.50   10-07.00  
  4 Julia Gallagher              Our Lady of Guad    11-05.00   10-01.50  
  5 Erica DeCandido              Mary, Mother Red    10-05.50   10-01.25  
  6 Marissa Formica              Joe/Rob             11-04.75   10-01.00  
  7 Dominique Jones              St Mark             10-02.00    9-11.25  
  8 Caroline Boschetto           Our Lady Mnt Car     9-09.00    9-10.50  
  9 Eve VanScott                 Our Lady of Guad    11-06.50    9-09.25  
 10 Caroline Drummond            St Alphonsus        11-00.50    9-07.75  
 11 Caroline Piekarski           Nativity            10-08.00    9-05.75  
 12 Kimberly Talley              St Isidore          10-04.00    9-04.00  
 13 Erin Mueller                 Nativity             9-03.50    9-03.75  
 14 Elizabeth Sauers             St Bede              9-07.50    9-03.25  
 15 Alexandra Fox                Our Lady Mnt Car     9-09.00    9-03.00  
 16 Julia Sheehan                St John the Evan     9-06.00    9-01.25  
 17 Candice Ionescu              St Alphonsus         9-00.75    8-11.00  
 18 Melissa Gabriele             St Ignatius          9-01.00    8-04.25  
 19 Kirsten Hellmuth             St Ignatius          8-10.50    8-03.75  
 20 Maryrose Connors             Corpus Christi      10-04.50    8-03.25  
 21 Catie Messina                Joe/Rob              9-00.00    8-01.50  
 22 Lucile Ionescu               St Alphonsus         9-06.25    8-01.25  
 23 Diana Carl                   St John the Evan     8-10.50    7-09.00  
 24 Camille Quigley              St Andrew-Newtow     8-09.00    7-07.25  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Gaus                   St Stanislaus       21-10.50   21-11.00  
  2 Victoria Turner              St Ignatius         18-00.00   20-08.00  
  3 Allison Taub                 St Bede             18-09.50   19-11.00  
  4 Candice Ionescu              St Alphonsus        20-00.50  J19-11.00  
  5 Carlee McClease              Holy Trinity        20-04.00   18-10.00  
  6 Kelly Jusczak                Our Lady of Guad    18-08.50   18-05.00  
  7 Erin Sample                  Our Lady Grace      18-04.00   17-10.00  
  8 Gabriella DeColli            Nativity            15-09.75   17-08.00  
  9 Samantha Foglia              St Stanislaus       21-05.25   17-05.00  
  9 Alyssa LaMont                Assumption-Feast    18-10.00   17-05.00  
 11 Patricia Capelli             Ambler Catholic     16-05.50   17-03.00  
 12 Mary Cate Coyle              St Stanislaus       19-01.75   17-02.00  
 13 Sarah Poli                   St Jude             18-06.75   16-11.00  
 13 Hannah Schmidt               St Maria Goretti    17-04.75   16-11.00  
 15 Maddie Mitchell              St Jude             17-01.75   16-09.00  
 16 Ellen Melanson               St John the Evan    16-04.00   16-05.00  
 17 Tara Weber                   Our Lady Mnt Car    18-02.50   16-03.00  
 18 Madeline Knowles             Ambler Catholic     16-09.00   15-08.00  
 19 Lucile Ionescu               St Alphonsus        16-07.25   15-07.50  
 20 Maggie Walsh                 Joe/Rob             15-10.50   14-09.25  
 21 Camille Quigley              St Andrew-Newtow    16-03.00   14-07.00  
 22 Erin Buckley                 St Albert Great     17-09.75   14-01.00  
 23 Emily Kaempffe               St Alphonsus        15-00.25   13-09.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Jacques               St Rose of Lima        13.26      13.47Q  2 
  2 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi         13.13      13.81Q  3 
  3 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               13.50      14.10Q  1 
  4 Victoria Nawalinski          St John the Evan       14.06      14.03Q  2 
  5 Gina Correale                St Bede                14.16      14.46Q  3 
  6 Julia Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           14.28      14.52Q  1 
  7 Ally King                    Mary, Mother Red       14.03      14.60q  1 
  8 Katie Brown                  St Ephrem              14.20      14.65q  3 
  9 Rachael Mueller              Nativity               14.57      14.75   2 
 10 Grace Nickel                 Mary, Mother Red       14.26      14.78   2 
 11 Shannon Dougherty            Joe/Rob                14.36      14.85   1 
 12 Grace Becker                 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.59      15.03   3 
 13 Audrey Callahan              St Bede                14.61      15.05   3 
 14 Meghan Wallace               Mary, Mother Red       14.85      15.17   3 
 15 Kelsey Horst                 St Jude                14.64      15.27   2 
 16 Laura Calvin                 St Cat Sien-Hors       15.34      15.33   3 
 17 Lindsay Briggs               St Michael             14.74      15.45   1 
 18 Anna Verrichia               Cyrils-Jaminson        15.32      15.47   2 
 19 Denise Higney                Our Lady Mnt Car       14.78      15.53   2 
 20 Gabrielle Falcon             St Ignatius            14.66      15.58   1 
 21 Lauren Hirst                 St Char Borr-Ben       14.94      15.87   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Jacques               St Rose of Lima        13.47      13.23  
  2 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               14.10      13.93  
  3 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi         13.81      13.94  
  4 Victoria Nawalinski          St John the Evan       14.03      14.32  
  5 Gina Correale                St Bede                14.46      14.62  
  6 Katie Brown                  St Ephrem              14.65      14.63  
  7 Julia Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           14.52      14.68  
  8 Ally King                    Mary, Mother Red       14.60      14.90  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               28.94      28.72   3 
  2 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi         28.11      28.87   3 
  3 Julia Patterson              Our Lady Mnt Car       28.74      29.07   3 
  4 Victoria Nawalinski          St John the Evan       29.30      29.63   3 
  5 Gina Correale                St Bede                29.65      30.60   3 
  6 Grace Becker                 Our Lady Mnt Car       30.61      30.82   2 
  7 Jeannie Jasinski             St. Agnes/SH           30.18      30.97   2 
  8 Cassidy Burns                St David               32.25      31.08   1 
  9 Katie Brown                  St Ephrem              29.51      31.27   3 
 10 Shannon Dougherty            Joe/Rob                31.29      31.44   1 
 11 Ally King                    Mary, Mother Red       29.21      31.47   3 
 12 Megan Connell                Our Lady Grace         30.35      31.57   2 
 13 Rebekah DeNofa               St Francis Cabri       30.48      31.67   2 
 14 Kelsey Horst                 St Jude                29.98      31.75   3 
 15 Alyssa Maida                 St Alphonsus           31.75      31.86   1 
 16 Lindsay Briggs               St Michael             31.28      32.39   1 
 17 Morgan Pepito                St Francis Cabri       30.76      32.65   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Patrick                 Nativity               63.67      63.93   3 
  2 Julia Patterson              Our Lady Mnt Car       63.64      64.27   3 
  3 Megan Schafer                Our Lady Grace         64.86      65.87   3 
  4 Julia Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           66.79      66.02   3 
  5 Katrina McGrath              Our Lady Mnt Car       68.94      68.78   2 
  6 Anna McCabe                  Our Lady Mnt Car       66.95      69.10   3 
  7 Alexa Marques                St Alphonsus           69.40      69.38   2 
  8 Brenna Twomey                St Ignatius            67.79      69.62   3 
  9 Maria Guerra                 Mary, Mother Red       67.36      70.20   3 
 10 Jeannie Jasinski             St. Agnes/SH           70.08      70.48   2 
 11 Meghan Wallace               Mary, Mother Red       66.66      71.01   3 
 12 Gabrielle Falcon             St Ignatius            72.51      72.16   1 
 13 Caroline Buckley             St Albert Great        73.84      72.76   1 
 14 Jillian Giampa               St Jude                69.56      72.99   2 
 15 Jennifer Nessel              St Bede                71.62      74.97   2 
 16 Jill Albor                   Corpus Christi         70.86      75.29   2 
 17 Lauren Melley                St Alphonsus           74.97      76.54   1 
 18 Katlyn Lowry                 Our Lady Grace         74.14      78.37   1 
 19 Maggie Leisch                St Cat Sien-Hors       72.00      79.11   2 
 20 Maria Esser                  St Francis Cabri       74.10    1:20.20   1 
 21 Elizabeth Reilley            Joe/Rob                74.07    1:21.40   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerry Lawlor                 St Andrew-Newtow     2:34.32    2:31.33  
  2 Rebekah DeNofa               St Francis Cabri     2:33.34    2:33.60  
  3 Courtney Kern                Corpus Christi       2:36.52    2:35.78  
  4 Veronica Eder                Our Lady of Guad     2:36.83    2:37.34  
  5 Anna Benecke                 St. Agnes/SH         2:40.98    2:39.42  
  6 Kaitlin Poiesz               St Jude              2:44.31    2:40.81  
  7 Maria Guerra                 Mary, Mother Red     2:40.70    2:40.82  
  8 Marisa Hawley                Our Lady of Guad     2:44.98    2:44.99  
  9 Meredith Lahetta             Our Lady Mnt Car     2:43.61    2:47.93  
 10 Elizabeth Reid               St Maria Goretti     2:47.13    2:50.60  
 11 Jacqueline Gorecki           St Ignatius          2:50.75    2:51.69  
 12 Anna Sawick                  Our Lady Help        2:45.42    2:51.83  
 13 Casey Ortiz                  St Bede              2:46.05    2:52.02  
 14 Megan Obarowski              St Bede              2:59.38    2:53.72  
 15 Mary Grace Merlini           Our Lady Help        2:49.88    2:55.41  
 16 Rachael Mueller              Nativity             2:45.10    2:57.89  
 17 Brigid Peyton                St Alphonsus         3:01.00    3:00.01  
 18 Jaclyn Timoney               St Bede              2:50.51    3:00.15  
 19 Lauren Hirst                 St Char Borr-Ben     2:57.06    3:00.86  
 20 Lindsay Melley               St Alphonsus         3:01.42    3:02.76  
 21 Jennifer Smart               St Char Borr-Ben     2:58.03    3:03.92  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Kern                Corpus Christi       5:40.49    5:32.86  
  2 Veronica Eder                Our Lady of Guad     5:41.53    5:39.49  
  3 Casey Ortiz                  St Bede              5:53.39    5:51.43  
  4 Meredith Lahetta             Our Lady Mnt Car     6:00.81    5:55.40  
  5 Allison Acker                St Albert Great      6:22.73    5:59.21  
  6 Mary Grace Merlini           Our Lady Help        6:06.37    5:59.26  
  7 Meredith Reiche              Our Lady of Guad     6:04.19    5:59.27  
  8 Kalin Ojert                  St Jude              6:04.55    6:02.74  
  9 kerry Goldstein              Mary, Mother Red     6:12.59    6:09.57  
 10 Emily Price                  St Rose of Lima      6:08.32    6:14.00  
 11 Megan Obarowski              St Bede              6:34.33    6:17.59  
 12 Erin Durnin                  Nativity             6:28.11    6:19.03  
 13 Erin Brady                   Our Lady Grace       6:13.09    6:20.71  
 14 Nicole VanThuyne             St Andrew-Newtow     6:22.55    6:22.86  
 15 Marianne Lipovsky            St Andrew-Newtow     6:22.48    6:23.16  
 16 Brynne Mulloy                St Jude              6:12.16    6:23.38  
 17 Jennifer Smart               St Char Borr-Ben     6:26.05    6:26.07  
 18 Julia Eads                   St Ignatius          6:45.75    6:30.87  
 19 Danielle DeColli             Nativity             6:16.93    6:33.34  
 20 Maura Wandling               St Bede              6:42.95    6:48.17  
 21 Angela Ludovico              Nativity             6:50.96    6:55.31  
 22 Trishie Atchison             Joe/Rob              6:59.19    6:56.08  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            58.39      57.57   2 
     1) Anna McCabe                     2) Katrina McGrath                
     3) Mackenzie Gallagher             4) Julia Patterson                
     5) Denise Higney                   6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        58.35      58.07   2 
     1) Julia Rizzuto                   2) Alyssa Maida                   
     3) Megan McCloskey                 4) Alexa Marques                  
     5) Kiernan McCloskey               6)                                
  3 St Bede the Venerable                               58.43      58.55   2 
     1) Jennifer Nessel                 2) Audrey Callahan                
     3) Megan Obarowski                 4) Gina Correale                  
     5) Colleen Hanisco                 6)                                
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               57.93      59.35   2 
     1) Mary Kate Cassidy               2) Sammi Helmstetter              
     3) Meghan Jusczak                  4) Tess VanScott                  
     5) Danielle DeMichael              6)                                
  5 Our Lady of Grace                                   59.25      60.00   2 
     1) Alyssa Zukowski                 2) Kylie Amoroso                  
     3) Megan Connell                   4) Megan Schafer                  
     5) Brianna Tiano                   6)                                
  6 St Joseph/Robert                                    59.83      60.91   2 
     1) Megan Kitchen                   2) Brynn McGovern                 
     3) Madison Tamburini               4) Elizabeth Reilley              
     5) Shannon Dougherty               6)                                
  7 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               60.45      61.07   2 
     1) Briana Coughlin                 2) Grace Nickel                   
     3) Jacquelyn Shea                  4) Meghan Wallace                 
     5) Colleen McGovern                6)                                
  8 St Ignatius                                         60.97      61.94   1 
     1) Jacqueline Gorecki              2) Allison Frankil                
     3) Brenna Twomey                   4) Gabrielle Falcon               
     5) Holly Peters                    6)                                
  9 St Catherine of Siena Horsham                       61.50      62.32   1 
     1) Laura Calvin                    2) Nina Cerminara                 
     3) Melissa O'Connor                4) Maggie Leisch                  
     5) Sarah Graham                    6)                                
 10 St Jude                                             59.62      62.39   2 
     1) Jillian Giampa                  2) Kelsey Horst                   
     3) Samantha Junod                  4) Kaitlin Poiesz                 
     5) Sarah Lynch                     6)                                
 11 St John the Evangelist                              61.53      62.75   1 
     1) Victoria Nawalinski             2) Kylie Howe                     
     3) Haley Ringkamp                  4) Isabel Mahan                   
     5) Rachel Carl                     6)                                
 12 St Stanislaus                                       62.53      63.69   1 
     1) Colleen Steinmetz               2) Jackie Lepre                   
     3) Adrienne Fenstermacher          4) Michaela Crimlish              
     5) Noelle Buchanan                 6)                                
 13 St Francis Cabrini                                  61.66      63.77   1 
     1) Christy Dillon                  2) Morgan Pepito                  
     3) Jocelyn Jenkins                 4) Maria Esser                    
     5) Colleen Gall                    6)                                
 14 Ambler Catholic                                     61.25      63.87   1 
     1) Madeline Braca                  2) Julia Ciliberto                
     3) Liz Carney                      4) Genevieve Hagedorn             
     5) Libby Morrow                    6)                                
 15 Our Lady Help of Christians                         63.31      66.49   1 
     1) Katie Albright                  2) Bianca Monterosso              
     3) Mary Grace Merlini              4) Anna Sawick                    
     5) Allison Mackel                  6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                      2:04.52    2:06.55   2 
     1) Kiernan McCloskey               2) Julia Rizzuto                  
     3) Alexa Marques                   4) Megan McCloskey                
     5) Alyssa Maida                    6)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:13.92    2:10.69   2 
     1) Christie Pawl                   2) Michaela Holister              
     3) Maggie Featherstone             4) Allison Formica                
     5) Maura Lavelle                   6)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                               2:14.40    2:12.19   2 
     1) Danielle Bevan                  2) Caroline Buckley               
     3) Colleen Hagan                   4) Cassidy Rajkowski              
     5) Alexandra Freeman               6)                                
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:10.73    2:13.81   2 
     1) Danielle DeMichael              2) Mary Kate Cassidy              
     3) Sammi Helmstetter               4) Marisa Hawley                  
     5) Bridget O'Brien                 6)                                
  5 St Maria Goretti                                  2:14.67    2:16.14   1 
     1) Elizabeth Reid                  2) Kelly Crowley                  
     3) Megan McGeehan                  4) Lauren Kelly                   
     5) Caroline Ford                   6)                                
  6 St Ignatius                                       2:12.92    2:17.86   2 
     1) Julia Eads                      2) Allison Frankil                
     3) Jacqueline Gorecki              4) Gabrielle Falcon               
     5) Gianna Gagliardi                6)                                
  7 St Bede the Venerable                             2:17.59    2:21.52   1 
     1) Emily Makara                    2) Caitlin Hanisco                
     3) Phoebe Iguchi                   4) Casey Ortiz                    
  8 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:15.82    2:22.20   1 
     1) Christine Butler                2) Courtney Fox                   
     3) Lizzy O'Connell                 4) Rachel Postiglione             
     5) Denise Higney                   6)                                
  9 St Catherine of Siena Horsham                     2:24.43    2:22.27   1 
     1) Sarah Graham                    2) Kristin Mowinski               
     3) Marykate Selgrath               4) Megan Boggs                    
     5) Danielle Mallozzi               6)                                
 10 Our Lady Help of Christians                       2:15.07    2:22.49   1 
     1) Katie Albright                  2) Bianca Monterosso              
     3) Mary Grace Merlini              4) Anna Sawick                    
     5) Allison Mackel                  6)                                
 11 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:21.38    2:28.26   1 
     1) Sarah Abecasis                  2) Erin Anzideo                   
     3) Trishie Atchison                4) Erin McKevitt                  
     5) Gabrielle Calderaio             6)                                
 12 Assumption B V M-Feasterville                     2:27.35    2:29.54   1 
     1) Lindsey Eagen                   2) Shannon Murphy                 
     3) Olivia Solley                   4) Rachel Umile                   
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan McCloskey              St Alphonsus         4-06.00    4-10.00  
  2 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic      4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Anna McCabe                  Our Lady Mnt Car     4-00.00    4-04.00  
  4 Caroline Buckley             St Albert Great      4-00.00    4-04.00  
  6 Meredith Reiche              Our Lady of Guad     4-00.00    4-02.00  
  7 Megan Schafer                Our Lady Grace       4-02.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Justine Morgan               St Alphonsus         3-08.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Natalie Ullmann              Our Lady Mnt Car     4-02.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Quinn O'Donnell              Joe/Rob              4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Tess VanScott                Our Lady of Guad     4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Katie Becker                 St Ephrem            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Sarah Kosher                 Joseph the Work      4-00.00    4-00.00  
 14 Ally King                    Mary, Mother Red     4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 15 Grace Becker                 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-10.00   J4-00.00  
 16 Jaclyn Timoney               St Bede              4-00.00   J3-10.00  
 17 Sarah Lynch                  St Jude              4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 18 Danielle Bevan               St Albert Great      3-06.00   J3-10.00  
 18 Celine Boland Bintner        St Stanislaus        4-00.00   J3-10.00  
 20 Michaela Holister            St Andrew-Newtow     3-08.00    3-08.00  
 -- Colleen Hanisco              St Bede              3-08.00         NH  
 -- Maura Drumm                  St Hilary            3-08.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Esposito               Our Lady Grace       3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus        14-00.25   13-03.75  
  2 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi      14-00.50   13-00.25  
  3 Shannon Dougherty            Joe/Rob             12-10.75   12-09.50  
  4 Quinn O'Donnell              Joe/Rob             13-06.50   12-02.50  
  5 Megan Kitchen                Joe/Rob             12-06.50   12-01.50  
  6 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic     12-10.50   12-00.50  
  7 Sarah Kosher                 Joseph the Work     11-04.00   11-11.75  
  7 Sammi Helmstetter            Our Lady of Guad    13-05.50   11-11.75  
  9 Kerry Lawlor                 St Andrew-Newtow    12-05.25   11-11.00  
 10 Megan McCloskey              St Alphonsus        13-07.50   11-10.50  
 10 Rachael Mueller              Nativity            13-04.00   11-10.50  
 12 Danielle DeMichael           Our Lady of Guad    12-11.00   11-10.00  
 13 Elizabeth Reid               St Maria Goretti    12-11.00   11-09.00  
 14 Kylie Howe                   St John the Evan    11-08.25   11-08.75  
 15 Maria Guerra                 Mary, Mother Red    13-00.50   11-08.50  
 16 Isabel Mahan                 St John the Evan    11-04.50   11-07.25  
 17 Grace Nickel                 Mary, Mother Red    14-02.00   11-01.25  
 18 Jill Albor                   Corpus Christi      12-07.00   11-00.25  
 19 Audrey Callahan              St Bede             11-02.00   10-09.00  
 20 Maggie Leisch                St Cat Sien-Hors    12-00.50    9-06.00  
 21 Kylie Amoroso                Our Lady Grace      10-10.25    9-01.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Benecke                 St. Agnes/SH        28-00.25   29-05.00  
  2 Madison Tamburini            Joe/Rob             28-10.50   27-10.00  
  3 Tatiana Zassick              St Mark             26-06.00   26-11.75  
  4 Rachael Metz                 Joseph the Work     24-05.50   24-11.75  
  5 Katherine Carvahlo           St Andrew-Newtow    23-09.00   24-10.50  
  6 Gabriella Bucci              St Alphonsus        22-10.50   24-07.50  
  7 Ashley DiDomenico            St Cat Sien-Hors    25-02.00   24-04.00  
  8 Alexandra Kostis             St Francis Cabri    23-01.00   24-02.00  
  9 Bianca Monterosso            Our Lady Help       25-05.75   23-11.50  
 10 Anne Heffernan               St Martin Nw Hp     25-11.00   23-11.00  
 10 Megan Maskornick             St Isidore          25-10.00   23-11.00  
 12 Carolyn Scipione             St Char Borr-Ben    21-07.00   23-09.50  
 13 Adrienne Fenstermacher       St Stanislaus       24-08.25   23-06.00  
 14 Kelly Crowley                St Maria Goretti    23-01.00   23-04.00  
 15 Julie Newell                 St Albert Great     25-06.50   23-03.50  
 16 Julia Wursta                 Joe/Rob             22-03.75   23-03.00  
 17 Caroline Carvahlo            St Andrew-Newtow    21-08.00   23-02.00  
 18 Emily Knowles                Ambler Catholic     25-03.00   22-09.50  
 19 Megan Kitchen                Joe/Rob             24-05.25   22-08.00  
 20 Colleen Gall                 St Francis Cabri    22-06.00   22-06.50  
 21 Shayna Reif                  Assumption-Feast    21-02.00   22-00.00  
 22 Samantha Junod               St Jude             24-01.75   21-08.00  
 23 Kristin Curry                Our Lady Mnt Car    23-07.25   21-03.50  
 24 Karen Gallagher              Our Lady of Guad    22-09.00   19-02.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady of Guad       12.75      13.45Q  3 
  2 Erin Keen                    Vincent                13.02      13.85Q  2 
  3 Logan Brenker                St Michael             13.14      13.91Q  1 
  4 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus           13.57      13.80Q  3 
  5 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corpus Christi         13.31      13.96Q  1 
  6 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco          13.65      14.15Q  2 
  7 Megan Gifford                St Rose of Lima        13.47      14.18q  3 
  8 Erica Fabbri                 St Andrew-Newtow       13.89      14.30q  2 
  9 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           13.70      14.39   1 
 10 Laura McNeill                St Andrew-Newtow       14.05      14.40   2 
 11 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity               13.82      14.41   1 
 12 Emily Phillips               St Michael             14.01      14.42   3 
 13 Laura Hanisco                St Bede                14.12      14.46   1 
 14 Megan Longshore              Vincent                13.97      14.55   3 
 15 Regina Karluah               St Ann                 15.22      14.58   3 
 16 Danielle Prunetti            Nativity               14.09      14.71   1 
 16 Megan McNamara               St Maria Goretti       15.08      14.71   2 
 18 Bridie Lawlor                St Andrew-Newtow       14.45      14.80   2 
 19 Lexi Scrivano                Our Lady of Guad       15.07      14.83   1 
 20 Bridget Coffey               Mary, Mother Red       14.25      14.95   3 
 21 Melissa Donnelly             Corpus Christi         15.06      14.96   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady of Guad       13.45      13.06  
  2 Logan Brenker                St Michael             13.91      13.69  
  3 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corpus Christi         13.96      13.73  
  4 Erin Keen                    Vincent                13.85      13.84  
  5 Megan Gifford                St Rose of Lima        14.18      13.98  
  6 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus           13.80      14.18  
  7 Erica Fabbri                 St Andrew-Newtow       14.30      14.29  
  8 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco          14.15      14.31  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady of Guad       26.26      27.58   3 
  2 Erin Keen                    Vincent                28.97      28.39   3 
  3 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus           29.28      28.59   2 
  4 Logan Brenker                St Michael             27.18      28.67   3 
  5 Kathleen Reid                St Maria Goretti       28.29      28.72   3 
  6 Megan Gifford                St Rose of Lima        27.42      28.82   3 
  7 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corpus Christi         27.78      29.15   3 
  8 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           29.97      29.25   1 
  9 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity               30.15      29.32   1 
 10 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco          29.08      29.55   2 
 11 Megan Longshore              Vincent                30.41      30.00   1 
 12 Laura McNeill                St Andrew-Newtow       29.30      30.04   2 
 13 Danielle Prunetti            Nativity               30.64      30.05   1 
 14 Emily Bowers                 St Andrew-Newtow       29.63      30.17   2 
 15 Erica Fabbri                 St Andrew-Newtow       29.00      30.20   3 
 16 Kaitlyn Conville             Nativity               30.24      30.35   1 
 17 Regina Karluah               St Ann                 29.52      30.55   2 
 18 Emily Phillips               St Michael             29.58      30.67   2 
 19 Erin Scanlon                 St Francis Cabri       29.42      30.69   2 
 20 Laura Hanisco                St Bede                29.63      30.89   2 
 21 Emily Covias                 St Rose of Lima        31.12      32.47   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Keenan                  Our Lady of Guad       61.83      61.39   3 
  2 Alexandra Kozar              St Martin Nw Hp        64.12      63.86   3 
  3 Kaitlyn Conville             Nativity               64.74      65.91   3 
  4 Reilly Geiss                 St Andrew-Newtow       67.04      66.81   3 
  5 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good          63.58      66.91   3 
  6 Bridie Lawlor                St Andrew-Newtow       66.21      67.13   3 
  7 Samantha Black               St Char Borr-Ben       67.42      67.39   2 
  8 Rebecca Jean                 Our Lady Help          68.06      69.42   2 
  9 Erin Hyer                    St Alphonsus           69.57      69.72   2 
 10 Amber Stein                  St Jude                72.47      69.94   1 
 11 Adriana Fatenko              St Ignatius            69.36      70.38   2 
 12 Hannah Fischer               St Ignatius            70.38      70.82   1 
 13 Colette Beckett              St Ignatius            68.49      70.93   2 
 14 Courtney Titus               Vincent                69.24      71.80   2 
 15 Kelly Moran                  St Stanislaus          71.46      72.03   1 
 16 Emily Carlin                 St Andrew-Newtow       70.22      72.48   1 
 17 Abby Waight                  St. Agnes/SH           73.61      73.09   1 
 18 Emily Phillips               St Michael             70.31      74.86   1 
 19 Elise Biaesch                Mary, Mother Red       73.78      75.81   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Sargent                 St Ignatius          2:23.09    2:24.38  
  2 Emma Keenan                  Our Lady of Guad     2:32.62    2:29.49  
  3 Jessye McGarry               St. Agnes/SH         2:34.24    2:30.51  
  4 Michaela Novakovic           St Alphonsus         2:31.04    2:32.03  
  5 Cailin Blaney                St Ephrem            2:31.67    2:32.72  
  6 Emma Mahony                  St Andrew-Newtow     2:32.93    2:34.59  
  7 Jacqueline Patterson         Our Lady of Guad     2:38.66    2:38.96  
  8 Anna Benner                  St. Agnes/SH         2:37.84    2:39.74  
  9 Megan McNamara               St Maria Goretti     2:40.34    2:40.25  
 10 Molly Davies                 St Albert Great      2:45.30    2:41.34  
 11 Danielle Leporace            Our Lady Help        2:32.89    2:41.74  
 12 Audrey Cunningham            St Stanislaus        2:41.04    2:44.06  
 13 Patricia Hoffman             Nativity             2:40.88    2:47.57  
 14 Erin Scanlon                 St Francis Cabri     2:45.32    2:49.90  
 15 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        2:34.17    2:49.93  
 16 Reilly Geiss                 St Andrew-Newtow     2:40.99    2:50.30  
 17 Fiath Lumpkin                St Andrew-Newtow     2:46.51    2:52.94  
 18 Kathryn Hoffman              Nativity             2:53.22    2:53.71  
 19 Samantha Denoncour           St Char Borr-Ben     2:51.42    3:02.67  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Sargent                 St Ignatius          5:19.11    5:15.19  
  2 Caitlyn Sheva                St. Agnes/SH         5:37.02    5:32.94  
  3 Emma Mahony                  St Andrew-Newtow     5:37.13    5:35.51  
  4 Ann Herman                   St Ignatius          5:41.34    5:37.31  
  5 Patricia Hoffman             Nativity             5:46.47    5:42.98  
  6 Molly Davies                 St Albert Great      5:58.84    5:44.82  
  7 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        5:38.00    5:45.75  
  8 Fiath Lumpkin                St Andrew-Newtow     5:59.04    5:51.51  
  9 Maura Nolan                  Our Lady Help        5:50.81    6:02.77  
 10 Jessica Cosenza              Nativity             6:15.64    6:08.03  
 11 Gretchen Krause              Our Lady Mnt Car     6:02.72    6:09.14  
 12 Julie Dawson                 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:32.31    6:19.75  
 13 Courtney Logan               Mary, Mother Red     6:27.77    6:32.53  
 14 Shannon Heybach              Nativity             6:41.75    6:35.74  
 15 Emily Prill                  Our Lady Grace       6:44.40    6:39.81  
 16 Nicole DeMichael             Our Lady of Guad     6:52.53    6:42.08  
 17 Joanna Lawler                Mary, Mother Red     6:41.53    6:51.55  
 18 Lucy Hritzo                  St Bede              6:48.45    7:17.34  
 19 Alexa Kliniewski             St Ephrem            8:02.25    7:21.92  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               55.59      55.35   2 
     1) Elizabeth Daniels               2) Lexi Scrivano                  
     3) Emma Keenan                     4) Jacqueline Patterson           
     5) Nicole DeMichael                6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        55.38      55.88   2 
     1) Maura Knowles                   2) Taylor Morgan                  
     3) Erin Hyer                       4) Courtney Michaels              
     5) Michaela Novakovic              6)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                   56.02      56.18   2 
     1) Emily Bowers                    2) Bridie Lawlor                  
     3) Erica Fabbri                    4) Laura McNeill                  
     5) Reilly Geiss                    6)                                
  4 St Vincent DePaul                                   55.18      56.28   2 
     1) Megan Longshore                 2) Katherine Burker               
     3) Courtney Titus                  4) Erin Keen                      
     5) Laura Klawiter                  6)                                
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                                57.08      57.53   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Conville                2) Danielle Prunetti              
     3) Ali Miller                      4) Sarah Hengy                    
     5) Coleen O'Hara                   6)                                
  6 St Rose of Lima                                     56.98      57.79   2 
     1) Megan Gifford                   2) Emily Covias                   
     3) Katie Gross                     4) Lisa Roman                     
     5) Julie McGlynn                   6)                                
  7 St Michael the Archangel                            57.66      58.01   2 
     1) Courtney Krier                  2) Brianna Grant                  
     3) Jessica DeMarco                 4) Emily Phillips                 
     5) Logan Brenker                   6)                                
  8 St Joseph/Robert                                    57.97      58.88   2 
     1) Cristina Katzianer              2) Alexandra Fitzgerald           
     3) Julie Gutekunst                 4) Maura Glemser                  
  9 St Ignatius                                         58.79      59.08   1 
     1) Colette Beckett                 2) Hannah Fischer                 
     3) Adriana Fatenko                 4) Sara Sargent                   
     5) Ann Herman                      6)                                
 10 St Stanislaus                                       58.29      59.23   1 
     1) Maggie Folkes                   2) Kelly Moran                    
     3) Maria Moscariello               4) Audrey Cunningham              
     5) Leah Niezgoda                   6)                                
 11 Our Lady Help of Christians                         59.41      59.24   1 
     1) Maddie Napierkowski             2) Sophia Dicamillo               
     3) Katie Gallagher                 4) Rebecca Jean                   
     5) Kathlyn Martin                  6)                                
 12 St John the Evangelist                              60.50      60.94   1 
     1) Nicole Morvant                  2) Tori Mier                      
     3) Kristen Strzelec                4) Veronica Torres                
 13 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               59.81      61.11   1 
     1) Kathleen Cardell                2) Elise Biaesch                  
     3) Jackie Lohin                    4) Jessica McGettigan             
     5) Lauren Marasheski               6)                                
 14 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            60.88      61.71   1 
     1) Colleen Maguire                 2) Suzanne Jansen                 
     3) Julie Dawson                    4) Maria Carilli                  
     5) Gretchen Krause                 6)                                
 
Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                      1:59.92    1:59.74   2 
     1) Courtney Michaels               2) Taylor Morgan                  
     3) Maura Knowles                   4) Michaela Novakovic             
  2 St Rose of Lima                                   2:01.71    2:02.73   2 
     1) Megan Gifford                   2) Emily Covias                   
     3) Katie Gross                     4) Lisa Roman                     
     5) Julie McGlynn                   6)                                
  3 St Vincent DePaul                                 2:03.01    2:02.86   2 
     1) Megan Longshore                 2) Laura Klawiter                 
     3) Katherine Burker                4) Erin Keen                      
  4 St Ignatius                                       2:04.30    2:04.92   2 
     1) Colette Beckett                 2) Hannah Fischer                 
     3) Adriana Fatenko                 4) Sara Sargent                   
     5)                                 6) Ann Herman                     
  5 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:01.88    2:05.27   2 
     1) Alexa Hone                      2) Emily Carlin                   
     3) Emma Mahony                     4) Reilly Geiss                   
     5) Erica Fabbri                    6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:06.50    2:08.17   1 
     1) Nicole DeMichael                2) Emma Keenan                    
     3) Jacqueline Patterson            4) Lexi Scrivano                  
     5) Christine Dugas                 6)                                
  7 St Ephrem                                         2:05.03    2:09.12   2 
     1) Rachel Barber                   2) Cailin Blaney                  
     3) Stephanie Calhoun               4) Shelby Curran                  
  8 Our Lady Help of Christians                       2:10.00    2:12.51   1 
     1) Sophia Dicamillo                2) Nicole Kidd                    
     3) Rebecca Jean                    4) Maddie Napierkowski            
  9 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:10.85    2:13.68   1 
     1) Ali Miller                      2) Danielle Prunetti              
     3) Coleen O'Hara                   4) Joanna Foos                    
 10 St Bede the Venerable                             2:24.31    2:24.52   1 
     1) Lucy Hritzo                     2) Laura Hanisco                  
     3) Mairead Glowacki                4) Shaun McKeever                 
     5) Megan Wise                      6)                                
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Morgan                St Alphonsus         5-03.00    5-02.00  
  2 Bridget Coffey               Mary, Mother Red     5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Lexi Scrivano                Our Lady of Guad     4-08.00    4-10.00  
  4 Kathleen Reid                St Maria Goretti     4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Maura Knowles                St Alphonsus         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  6 Katie Gross                  St Rose of Lima      4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Jessica DeMarco              St Michael           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Laura Hanisco                St Bede              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Maggie McCabe                St Rose of Lima      4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Maria Moscariello            St Stanislaus        4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Cailin Blaney                St Ephrem            4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Dana Cinque                  St Albert Great      4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 13 Courtni Harper               Assumption-Feast     4-00.00    4-00.00  
 13 Erin Scanlon                 St Francis Cabri     4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Michelle Healy               Mary, Mother Red     4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Megan Moffett                St Hilary            3-08.00         NH  
 -- Krista Rossi                 St Hilary            4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Brenker                St Michael          15-06.00   15-02.50  
  2 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity            13-07.75   14-00.50  
  3 Kathleen Reid                St Maria Goretti    14-11.00   13-10.00  
  4 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus        13-01.00   13-08.00  
  5 Lexi Scrivano                Our Lady of Guad    14-03.50   13-05.75  
  6 Jessica Miller               St David            12-05.00   13-04.75  
  7 Katie Gross                  St Rose of Lima     14-03.50   13-03.75  
  8 Nicolette Driscoll           Mary, Mother Red    13-04.50   13-01.75  
  9 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corpus Christi      14-00.50   12-07.50  
 10 Katie Rietzke                St Alphonsus        12-00.00   12-06.00  
 11 Brianna Grant                St Michael          12-03.00   12-04.75  
 12 Nicole Morvant               St John the Evan    11-09.50   12-04.50  
 13 Laura McNeill                St Andrew-Newtow    12-02.00   12-03.25  
 14 Bridie Lawlor                St Andrew-Newtow    11-11.00   12-02.50  
 14 Julie Gutekunst              Joe/Rob             12-03.50   12-02.50  
 16 Maria Moscariello            St Stanislaus       14-03.00   12-01.75  
 17 Adriana Fatenko              St Ignatius         11-09.00   11-07.00  
 18 Ashley Orehek                Ambler Catholic     12-03.75   11-05.50  
 19 Emma Mahony                  St Andrew-Newtow    11-07.50   11-04.50  
 20 Cristina Katzianer           Joe/Rob             11-11.00   11-03.75  
 21 Brogan Murphy                St John Bosco       11-07.50   11-02.75  
 22 Cailin Blaney                St Ephrem           11-11.00   10-08.50  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady of Guad    30-07.00   31-09.00  
  2 Logan Brenker                St Michael          31-04.00   31-01.00  
  3 Taylor Morgan                St Alphonsus        31-03.00   30-01.00  
  4 Bridget Coffey               Mary, Mother Red    30-00.50   29-02.50  
  5 Erin Scanlon                 St Francis Cabri    29-01.75   28-00.50  
  6 Nicolette Szczepaniak        Corpus Christi      28-05.50   27-07.00  
  7 Katie Rietzke                St Alphonsus        27-00.25   27-06.00  
  8 Jessica Miller               St David            25-11.00   27-00.50  
  9 Nicolette Driscoll           Mary, Mother Red    27-06.50   25-07.00  
 10 Courtney Krier               St Michael          25-05.00   25-00.00  
 11 Emily Gianoni                St Isidore          24-07.50   24-05.00  
 12 Kathleen Troy                Nativity            23-07.00   23-11.00  
 13 Jessica DeMarco              St Michael          24-01.00   23-09.00  
 14 Erica Fabbri                 St Andrew-Newtow    25-07.50   23-07.00  
 15 Jacquelyn Oswald             Nativity            25-08.00   23-05.50  
 16 Katie Hinderliter            St Stanislaus       21-09.00   23-04.00  
 17 Dana Cinque                  St Albert Great     23-00.25   22-00.00  
 18 Katie Gallagher              Our Lady Help       24-00.00   21-04.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Forcellini         St Maria Goretti    34-01.50   34-10.25  
  2 Kathleen Reid                St Maria Goretti    32-01.25   32-10.00  
  3 Maria Moscariello            St Stanislaus       34-02.75   31-11.00  
  4 Emily Bowers                 St Andrew-Newtow    30-03.00   31-02.00  
  5 Nicolette Driscoll           Mary, Mother Red    28-08.75   29-00.00  
  6 Alexandra Fitzgerald         Joe/Rob             27-08.75   27-07.50  
  7 Gina D'Angelo                Mary, Mother Red    28-06.00   26-03.25  
  8 Jamie McLaughlin             Ambler Catholic     25-11.00   25-11.00  
  9 Maura Glemser                Joe/Rob             27-06.50   25-10.00  
 10 Regina Karluah               St Ann              22-09.00   25-09.00  
 11 Emily Carlin                 St Andrew-Newtow    24-07.00   25-07.00  
 12 Katie Gallagher              Our Lady Help       24-10.25   24-10.00  
 13 Jackie Lohin                 Mary, Mother Red    28-07.50   24-07.00  
 14 Deanna Ortiz                 St Francis Cabri    21-01.00   23-11.00  
 15 Brianne Hanemann             Nativity            24-00.75   23-09.50  
 16 Jenna Aug                    Holy Trinity        24-08.25   22-10.00  
 17 Olivia Dettore               St Jude             25-01.00   22-06.00  
 17 Keara Coyne                  St Francis Cabri    22-00.00   22-06.00  
 19 Kathlyn Martin               Our Lady Help       23-08.75   22-04.00  
 20 Shannon Stoltz               St Albert Great     22-09.00   22-02.00  
 21 Alexa Carboni                St Jude             25-08.75   21-10.00  
 22 Samantha Black               St Char Borr-Ben    20-08.00   21-09.00  
 23 Cassandra Andujar            Holy Trinity        21-06.00   18-11.00  
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay 3200 Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Agnes / Sacred Heart                          10:48.00   10:31.24  
     1) Marissa Sheva                   2) Anna Benecke                   
     3) Jessye McGarry                  4) Caitlyn Sheva                  
     5) Anna Benner                     6) Kerry Duggan                   
  2 St Ignatius                                      10:51.50   10:50.05  
     1) Erin O'Connell                  2) Brenna Twomey                  
     3) Ann Herman                      4) Hannah Fischer                 
     5) Olivia Sargent                  6) Sara Sargent                   
     7) Jacqueline Gorecki              8)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                11:12.06   10:52.04  
     1) Jane Prior                      2) Kerry Lawlor                   
     3) Alexa Hone                      4) Reilly Geiss                   
     5) Lydia Mahony                    6) Nicole VanThuyne               
     7) Fiath Lumpkin                   8)                                
  4 Our Lady Help of Christians                      11:09.69   10:54.98  
     1) Victoria Mauro                  2) Anna Sawick                    
     3) Maura Nolan                     4) Danielle Leporace              
     5) Elizabeth Demarshall            6) Mary Grace Merlini             
  5 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         11:28.44   10:55.38  
     1) Maggie Maguire                  2) Meghan Iatarola                
     3) Katrina McGrath                 4) Colleen Maguire                
     5) Katie Bowren                    6) Meredith Lahetta               
     7) Gretchen Krause                 8)                                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            11:24.00   11:07.70  
     1) Erin Lutz                       2) Marisa Hawley                  
     3) Nicole DeMichael                4) Jacqueline Patterson           
     5) Madeline Reiche                 6) Danielle DeMichael             
     7) Lexi Scrivano                   8)                                
  7 St Alphonsus                                     11:50.28   11:30.51  
     1) Alissa Klammer                  2) Brigid Peyton                  
     3) Michaela Novakovic              4) Lauren Melley                  
     5) Bridget Morrissey               6) Lindsay Melley                 
     7) Megan McCloskey                 8)                                
  8 St Ephrem                                        11:22.03   11:30.53  
     1) Myranda Walp                    2) Katie Brown                    
     3) Rachel Barber                   4) Cailin Blaney                  
  9 St Stanislaus                                    11:45.03   11:43.67  
     1) Samantha Foglia                 2) Colleen Steinmetz              
     3) Audrey Cunningham               4) Kelly Moran                    
     5) Mary Cate Coyle                 6) Noelle Buchanan                
     7) Emilia Veneziale                8)                                
 10 Nativity of Our Lord                             12:32.61   11:52.92  
     1) Gabriella DeColli               2) Kathryn Hoffman                
     3) Jessica Cosenza                 4) Carly Borell                   
     5) Shannon Mueller                 6) Angela Ludovico                
     7) Joanna Foos                     8)                                
 11 Corpus Christi                                   11:58.03   11:57.22  
     1) Jillian Gilmartin               2) Sydney Hirokawa                
     3) Jill Albor                      4) Melissa Donnelly               
     5) Jessica McHugh                  6) Hope Ferrebee                  
     7) Lauren Purcell                  8)                                
 12 Our Lady of Grace                                12:11.22   12:02.11  
     1) Kerry Lowry                     2) Sarah Prill                    
     3) Emily Prill                     4) Erin Brady                     
     5) Erin Sample                     6) Katie Connell                  
     7) Victoria Zerambo                8)                                
 13 St Joseph/Robert                                 12:18.57   12:05.10  
     1) Danielle Kerrigan               2) Melissa McNeil                 
     3) Elizabeth Reilley               4) Maura Glemser                  
     5) Julia Frasch                    6) Brynn McGovern                 
     7) Alexandra Fitzgerald            8)                                
 14 St Bede the Venerable                            12:36.36   12:19.99  
     1) Elizabeth Sauers                2) Maura Wandling                 
     3) Lucy Hritzo                     4) Jaclyn Timoney                 
     5) Emily Makara                    6)                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Slattery              Our Lady Mnt Car       14.98      15.21Q  3 
  2 Cole D'Andrea                St Alphonsus           15.21      15.33Q  2 
  3 Mickey Giordano              St Bede                15.15      15.48Q  1 
  4 Matthew Wanner               Joe/Rob                15.56      15.78Q  2 
  4 Patrick McDonald             Our Lady Mnt Car       15.08      15.78Q  1 
  6 Matthew Knowles              St Alphonsus           15.49      15.96Q  3 
  7 Brian Dulin                  Joe/Rob                15.01      15.83q  2 
  8 Kelechi Chukwunenye          Nativity               15.91      16.06q  3 
  9 Nicholas Panetta             St Rose of Lima        15.58      16.11   1 
  9 John Fleming                 Our Lady Good          15.74      16.11   3 
 11 Anthony Ciliberto            Ambler Catholic        15.81      16.13   1 
 12 John Kuney                   St Bede                15.72      16.16   1 
 13 Conor McGrath                Our Lady Mnt Car       15.44      16.21   3 
 14 Ryan Rizzuto                 St Andrew-Newtow       15.76      16.24   3 
 15 Jacob Mayer                  St Bede                16.36      16.28   2 
 16 Kevin Kuhn                   Our Lady of Guad       16.08      16.36   3 
 17 Timothy Swierzewski          St. Agnes/SH           15.73      16.38   2 
 18 Thomas Keashon               Assumption-Feast       15.77      16.42   2 
 19 Patrick Zanetti              Our Lady Help          15.86      16.43   1 
 20 Nicholas Bonomo              St Isidore             15.89      16.98   2 
 21 Andrew Elliott               St Ignatius            16.87      17.09   3 
 22 Stephen Cerbara              St John the Evan       16.56      17.15   2 
 23 Joseph Iwasyk                St Andrew-Newtow       16.49      17.31   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mickey Giordano              St Bede                15.48      15.18  
  2 Cole D'Andrea                St Alphonsus           15.33      15.36  
  3 Brian Dulin                  Joe/Rob                15.83      15.48  
  4 Matthew Knowles              St Alphonsus           15.96      15.65  
  5 Matthew Wanner               Joe/Rob                15.78      15.92  
  6 Patrick McDonald             Our Lady Mnt Car       15.78      15.95  
  7 Thomas Slattery              Our Lady Mnt Car       15.21      15.97  
  8 Kelechi Chukwunenye          Nativity               16.06      16.98  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mickey Giordano              St Bede                30.73      31.57   4 
  2 Cole D'Andrea                St Alphonsus           31.69      32.13   4 
  3 Alek Sauer                   St Ignatius            30.76      32.19   4 
  4 Matthew Knowles              St Alphonsus           32.69      32.81   3 
  5 Ryan Rizzuto                 St Andrew-Newtow       32.53      32.88   4 
  5 Nicholas Panetta             St Rose of Lima        32.88      32.88   3 
  7 Colby Tallia                 Our Lady of Guad       31.72      32.93   4 
  8 Brian Dulin                  Joe/Rob                32.40      33.17   4 
  9 Sean Conway                  Queen of Univers       32.16      33.23   4 
 10 Marlen Fenstermacher         St Stanislaus          31.87      33.45   4 
 11 John Fleming                 Our Lady Good          33.44      33.50   2 
 12 Nikolas Novakovic            St Alphonsus           34.83      33.72   1 
 13 Conor McGrath                Our Lady Mnt Car       32.91      33.88   3 
 14 Patrick McDonald             Our Lady Mnt Car       33.05      34.08   3 
 15 Joseph Iwasyk                St Andrew-Newtow       34.68      34.11   1 
 16 Thomas Keashon               Assumption-Feast       33.58      34.24   2 
 17 Cameron Sheva                St. Agnes/SH           33.13      34.28   3 
 18 Kelechi Chukwunenye          Nativity               34.63      34.59   2 
 19 Devin Bradley                Our Lady Mnt Car       33.55      34.69   2 
 20 Kevin Thiers                 Joe/Rob                33.43      34.76   3 
 21 Andrew Himes                 St Maria Goretti       33.57      34.89   2 
 22 Max Quigley                  St Andrew-Newtow       34.68      35.21   2 
 23 Matthew Richardson           St Francis Cabri       33.33      35.48   3 
 24 Nolan Murt                   Our Lady Good          34.85      36.36   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Conway                  Queen of Univers       73.37      74.03   3 
  2 John Fleming                 Our Lady Good          75.62      75.24   3 
  3 John Kuney                   St Bede                74.87      76.37   3 
  4 Devin Bradley                Our Lady Mnt Car       74.66      76.55   3 
  5 Vincent Everman              St Albert Great        76.13      77.44   3 
  6 Hugh Farris                  St Alphonsus           77.67      77.48   2 
  7 Kevin O'Hara                 St John the Evan       73.85      78.04   3 
  8 Scott Pierson                Mary, Mother Red       76.18      78.42   2 
  9 Will Rietzke                 St Alphonsus           76.14      78.51   3 
 10 Nolan Murt                   Our Lady Good          76.16      78.96   3 
 11 Matthew Richardson           St Francis Cabri       76.65      78.98   2 
 12 Daniel Lutschaunig           St Andrew-Newtow       79.51      79.58   2 
 13 Daniel Denoncour             St Char Borr-Ben     1:20.99      79.59   1 
 14 Minas Kostis                 St Francis Cabri       78.47    1:20.38   2 
 15 Andrew Wheeler               St Albert Great      1:20.45    1:20.42   1 
 16 Ryan McIlhinney              Our Lady Mnt Car       76.83    1:20.83   2 
 17 Liam Nolan                   Our Lady of Guad     1:22.10    1:20.91   1 
 18 Kevin Woodring               Our Lady Good          79.69    1:22.32   2 
 19 Liam Schmidt                 St Maria Goretti     1:25.15    1:22.81   1 
 20 Sean Princivalle             St Alphonsus           77.01    1:24.59   2 
 21 John Polidoro                St Char Borr-Ben     1:21.71    1:25.86   1 
 22 Mick Gadaleta                St Stanislaus        1:31.42    1:30.48   1 
 23 Kieran Higgins               Mary, Mother Red     1:29.70    1:33.27   1 
 24 Andrew Peapos                Our Lady of Guad     1:33.75    1:37.79   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Webb                     St Ignatius          2:35.97    2:34.07  
  2 Alek Sauer                   St Ignatius          2:36.60    2:37.91  
  3 Matthew Bowen                Our Lady Mnt Car     2:46.94    2:42.73  
  4 Colin Kelly                  St. John Baptist     2:44.97    2:43.83  
  5 Scott Pierson                Mary, Mother Red     2:55.23    2:49.81  
  6 Andrew Himes                 St Maria Goretti     2:52.97    2:50.56  
  7 Cameron Sheva                St. Agnes/SH         2:56.71    2:52.06  
  8 John Kling                   Nativity             2:55.59    2:54.13  
  9 Michael Kern                 Corpus Christi       2:54.67    2:55.53  
 10 Thomas Jordon                Our Lady of Guad     2:53.52    2:57.46  
 11 Zach Hatzenbeller            St Cat Sien-Hors     3:00.86    2:59.92  
 12 Vincent Everman              St Albert Great      2:56.48    2:59.98  
 13 John Perdoch                 St John the Evan     2:52.71    3:02.81  
 14 Eric VanThuyne               St Andrew-Newtow     2:58.32    3:03.09  
 15 Michael DeMarco              St Michael           3:02.73    3:03.64  
 16 Taylor Cervellino            Our Lady of Guad     2:57.02    3:07.04  
 17 Kevin Woodring               Our Lady Good        2:59.09    3:08.33  
 18 Benjamin Speranza            Joe/Rob              3:16.20    3:08.54  
 19 Kyle Ortiz                   St Bede              2:57.70    3:09.21  
 20 Andrew Wheeler               St Albert Great      3:03.97    3:16.37  
 21 Brett Haneman                Nativity             3:02.96    3:17.70  
 22 Thomas Wick                  St Ignatius          2:58.20    3:19.91  
 23 Zac Michaels                 St Alphonsus         3:18.67    3:21.89  
 24 Kyle Murphy                  St Ephrem            3:16.64    3:23.94  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Webb                     St Ignatius          5:22.77    5:23.55  
  2 Alek Sauer                   St Ignatius          5:37.01    5:27.67  
  3 Colin Kelly                  St. John Baptist     5:54.72    5:52.20  
  4 Matthew Bowen                Our Lady Mnt Car     5:57.56    5:54.26  
  5 John Kling                   Nativity             6:18.11    6:04.24  
  6 John Perdoch                 St John the Evan     6:11.08    6:06.93  
  7 Kyle Ortiz                   St Bede              6:18.54    6:08.95  
  8 Tyler Brennan                Our Lady Mnt Car     6:32.23    6:15.92  
  9 Tim Quigley                  Joe/Rob              6:26.27    6:17.33  
 10 Kevin Woodring               Our Lady Good        6:19.11    6:18.91  
 11 Zach Hatzenbeller            St Cat Sien-Hors     6:28.15    6:21.91  
 12 Minas Kostis                 St Francis Cabri     6:25.78    6:27.39  
 13 Quinn Danielson              St. Agnes/SH         7:01.95    6:27.52  
 14 James Conley                 St Stanislaus        7:12.03    6:29.43  
 15 Richard Murphy               Our Lady Mnt Car     6:42.97    6:32.59  
 16 Brett Haneman                Nativity             6:36.92    6:36.27  
 17 Thomas Wick                  St Ignatius          6:24.63    6:36.94  
 18 Taylor Cervellino            Our Lady of Guad     6:36.08    6:37.21  
 19 Danny McFadden               Nativity             6:41.72    6:39.54  
 20 Lukas Smugar                 St Alphonsus         7:09.78    6:57.49  
 21 Brian Schoner                Joe/Rob              7:07.01    7:07.47  
 22 Anthony Bajor                Holy Trinity         8:38.35    7:33.01  
 23 Kyle Wojciechowski           St Char Borr-Ben     8:10.19    8:11.89  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        62.37      63.44   2 
     1) Matthew Knowles                 2) Cole Swiger                    
     3) Will Rietzke                    4) Cole D'Andrea                  
     5) Nikolas Novakovic               6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            64.70      63.84   2 
     1) Devin Bradley                   2) Alex Deitz                     
     3) Conor McGrath                   4) Patrick McDonald               
     5) Matthew Bowen                   6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    74.52      64.22   1 
     1) Kevin Thiers                    2) Sam Thiers                     
     3) Matthew Wanner                  4) Brian Dulin                    
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               64.88      66.22   2 
     1) Colby Tallia                    2) Thomas Jordon                  
     3) Kevin Kuhn                      4) Taylor Cervellino              
     5) Liam Nolan                      6)                                
  5 St Stanislaus                                       67.54      66.34   2 
     1) Griffin Brownback               2) Marlen Fenstermacher           
     3) Daniel Burgoyne                 4) Owen Moran                     
     5) James Conley                    6)                                
  6 St Andrew-Newtown                                   65.34      66.46   2 
     1) Daniel Lutschaunig              2) Max Quigley                    
     3) Joseph Iwasyk                   4) Ryan Rizzuto                   
     5) Eric VanThuyne                  6)                                
  7 St Ignatius                                         68.93      68.89   2 
     1) Andrew Elliott                  2) Thomas Rogers                  
     3) Buddy King                      4) Sam Webb                       
     5) Alek Sauer                      6)                                
  8 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               69.65      71.29   2 
     1) Kieran Higgins                  2) chris Higginson                
     3) Scott Pierson                   4) Phillip White                  
     5) Corey Driscoll                  6)                                
  9 Nativity of Our Lord                                73.02      72.01   1 
     1) Brett Haneman                   2) Fred Blunt                     
     3) Danny McFadden                  4) Christopher Quinn              
     5) Mike Raczak                     6)                                
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                      2:14.94    2:16.95   2 
     1) Cole D'Andrea                   2) Matthew Knowles                
     3) Cole Swiger                     4) Nikolas Novakovic              
     5) Will Rietzke                    6)                                
  2 St Ignatius                                       2:16.23    2:20.27   2 
     1) Thomas Wick                     2) Eric Wacker                    
     3) Alek Sauer                      4) Sam Webb                       
     5) Andrew Elliott                  6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:19.87    2:23.89   2 
     1) Colby Tallia                    2) Kevin Kuhn                     
     3) Taylor Cervellino               4) Thomas Jordon                  
     5) Liam Nolan                      6)                                
  4 St Bede the Venerable                             2:28.74    2:30.66   2 
     1) Jacob Mayer                     2) John Kuney                     
     3) Dan Hogan                       4) Mickey Giordano                
     5) Kyle Ortiz                      6)                                
  5 St Ephrem                                         2:40.81    2:44.71   1 
     1) Brett McGee                     2) Kyle Murphy                    
     3) Nicholas Pagliei                4) Jacob Rowan                    
 -- Assumption B V M-Feasterville                     2:37.57         DQ   1 
     1) Giovanni Asaro                  2) Ryan Burkins                   
     3) Thomas Keashon                  4) Joseph Lisowski                
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillip White                Mary, Mother Red     3-10.00    4-00.00  
  2 Cole Swiger                  St Alphonsus         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
  3 Evan Kemery                  Holy Trinity         3-06.00    3-10.00  
  4 Colby Tallia                 Our Lady of Guad     4-00.00   J3-10.00  
  5 Everett Pettiecord           St John the Evan     3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  6 Matthew Richardson           St Francis Cabri     3-08.00    3-08.00  
  7 Eric Wacker                  St Ignatius          3-08.00   J3-08.00  
  8 Jarred Colligon              St Mark              3-10.00    3-06.00  
  8 Alex Deitz                   Our Lady Mnt Car     3-04.00    3-06.00  
  8 Will Rietzke                 St Alphonsus         3-04.00    3-06.00  
 11 Mike Raczak                  Nativity             3-04.00   J3-06.00  
 12 Brian Iatarola               Our Lady Mnt Car     3-08.00   J3-06.00  
 13 Jacob Rowan                  St Ephrem            3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 14 Jacob Mayer                  St Bede              3-06.00    3-04.00  
 14 Andrew Peapos                Our Lady of Guad     3-08.00    3-04.00  
 14 Robert Penyak                St Stanislaus        3-04.00    3-04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Bowen                Our Lady Mnt Car    12-09.50   12-06.75  
  2 Cole Swiger                  St Alphonsus        12-05.00   12-05.50  
  3 Anthony Ciliberto            Ambler Catholic     10-11.50   11-07.50  
  4 Phillip White                Mary, Mother Red    11-09.00  J11-07.50  
  5 Nicholas Bonomo              St Isidore          12-11.00   11-03.00  
  6 Eric Wacker                  St Ignatius         11-10.25   11-01.25  
  7 Alex Deitz                   Our Lady Mnt Car    11-10.00   10-09.75  
  8 Jacob Mayer                  St Bede             10-07.25   10-08.50  
  9 Joseph Lisowski              Assumption-Feast    10-07.00   10-06.75  
 10 John Kuney                   St Bede             11-00.25   10-06.25  
 11 Kevin Thiers                 Joe/Rob             10-11.00   10-06.00  
 12 Mickey Giordano              St Bede             10-09.25   10-05.75  
 13 John Kling                   Nativity            10-08.00   10-05.00  
 14 Timothy Swierzewski          St. Agnes/SH        11-02.50   10-04.00  
 15 Griffin Brownback            St Stanislaus       11-06.50   10-02.75  
 16 Evan Kemery                  Holy Trinity        10-03.25   10-01.25  
 16 Sam Thiers                   Joe/Rob             10-05.50   10-01.25  
 18 Zach Hatzenbeller            St Cat Sien-Hors    10-07.50    9-11.75  
 19 Everett Pettiecord           St John the Evan    10-02.50    9-11.25  
 20 Michael Church               Holy Trinity        10-02.00    9-06.75  
 21 Liam O'Brien                 St. Agnes/SH        10-05.50    9-05.25  
 22 Sean Princivalle             St Alphonsus        10-02.00    8-08.75  
 23 Andrew Wheeler               St Albert Great     10-01.50    8-03.50  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Bates                   Joe/Rob             29-01.50   28-03.00  
  2 Kevin Kuhn                   Our Lady of Guad    21-05.75   22-00.25  
  3 Bredan Drew                  Our Lady of Guad    21-02.50   21-08.00  
  4 Kyle Watson                  Ambler Catholic     21-03.00   21-04.00  
  5 Timothy Bowers               St Andrew-Newtow    21-09.00   20-11.00  
  6 Sam Thiers                   Joe/Rob             20-03.75   20-07.00  
  7 Ben Ockford                  St John the Evan    19-04.75   20-02.00  
  8 Nicholas Bonomo              St Isidore          22-05.50   20-01.00  
  9 Mike Raczak                  Nativity            20-09.50   20-00.50  
  9 Nolan Murt                   Our Lady Good       20-00.00   20-00.50  
 11 Joseph Peluso                Our Lady Mnt Car    21-10.75   19-08.00  
 12 Patrick Zanetti              Our Lady Help       21-08.00   19-05.00  
 12 John Barrett                 St Alphonsus        23-06.75   19-05.00  
 14 Vincent Everman              St Albert Great     20-00.75   18-10.00  
 15 Michael Church               Holy Trinity        20-09.00   18-03.50  
 16 Marlen Fenstermacher         St Stanislaus       19-09.50   18-03.00  
 17 Brett McGee                  St Ephrem           21-00.00   18-02.00  
 18 John Polidoro                St Char Borr-Ben    18-00.00   17-11.00  
 19 Andrew Himes                 St Maria Goretti    19-03.00   17-08.25  
 20 Kyle Murphy                  St Ephrem           17-01.00   17-08.00  
 21 Owen Devlin                  Our Lady Mnt Car    20-09.75   17-07.00  
 22 Ryan Burkins                 Assumption-Feast    16-04.00   16-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vontae Hilliard              O Ldy Fatima-Ben       12.52      12.72Q  3 
  2 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red       12.84      13.34Q  2 
  3 Daniel Knott                 Our Lady Good          13.16      13.48Q  1 
  4 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car       13.60      13.81Q  3 
  5 Evan Walsh                   St John Bosco          13.66      13.94Q  2 
  6 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                13.84      14.04Q  1 
  7 Richard Blessington          St Bede                13.64      13.99q  3 
  8 Diego Racanco                St John Bosco          13.96      14.14q  2 
  9 Daniel Nowakowski            Our Lady Mnt Car       13.73      14.16   1 
 10 Vontez Hilliard              O Ldy Fatima-Ben       13.41      14.23   1 
 11 Jacob Shore                  St Michael             13.54      14.33   2 
 12 Kevin Steinke                St Jude                14.06      14.46   3 
 13 David Stellato               Ambler Catholic        14.40      14.49   3 
 14 Alfredo Giannaccari          St Alphonsus           14.16      14.50   1 
 15 Alex Lomanno                 Assumption-Feast       14.07      14.71   2 
 15 William Holl                 Our Lady Grace         13.98      14.71   3 
 17 Chrstopher Parisse           St Bede                14.37      14.79   3 
 18 Connor Fassnacht             Mary, Mother Red       14.23      14.80   2 
 19 Kyle McElwee                 Our Lady Help          14.52      14.83   2 
 20 Andrew Kobylarz              St Maria Goretti       14.86      14.84   3 
 21 Casey Dwyer                  St Jude                14.84      15.28   1 
 22 Rob Simmons                  St Andrew-Newtow       14.14      15.34   1 
 23 Jordan Franco                Our Lady Mnt Car       14.85      15.36   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red       13.34      12.99  
  2 Vontae Hilliard              O Ldy Fatima-Ben       12.72      13.06  
  3 Daniel Knott                 Our Lady Good          13.48      13.19  
  4 Evan Walsh                   St John Bosco          13.94      13.84  
  5 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car       13.81      13.91  
  6 Richard Blessington          St Bede                13.99      13.93  
  7 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                14.04      13.94  
  8 Diego Racanco                St John Bosco          14.14      14.19  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vontae Hilliard              O Ldy Fatima-Ben       26.66      26.88   3 
  2 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red       27.10      27.18   3 
  3 Daniel Knott                 Our Lady Good          27.54      27.66   3 
  4 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car       28.14      28.33   3 
  5 Joshua Messina               Joe/Rob                29.43      29.13   2 
  6 Christian Preski             St Andrew-Newtow       28.21      29.63   3 
  7 Evan Walsh                   St John Bosco          28.97      29.64   3 
  8 William Holl                 Our Lady Grace         29.08      29.78   2 
  9 Anthony Morgan               Our Lady Mnt Car       29.24      30.18   2 
  9 Tom Bradley                  Corpus Christi         28.51      30.18   3 
 11 Michael Kozar                St Martin Nw Hp        28.56      30.19   3 
 11 Gerard Foley                 St Alphonsus           30.19      30.19   2 
 13 Corey Muggler                St Bede                29.05      30.53   2 
 14 Oliver Boucher               Our Lady Mnt Car       30.04      30.55   2 
 15 Vincent Moffett              St Hilary              31.98      30.93   1 
 16 Stephen Wilson               Our Lady Good          30.73      30.99   1 
 17 Ryan Gianoni                 St Isidore             29.71      31.08   2 
 18 Max Howard                   Nativity               31.36      31.12   1 
 19 Ryan Troy                    Joe/Rob                31.99      31.27   1 
 20 Chrstopher Parisse           St Bede                29.75      31.32   2 
 21 Tim Markiewicz               Our Lady of Guad       30.29      31.47   1 
 22 Steven Hanna                 St Bede                30.24      31.55   1 
 23 Nicholas Nicolo-Gill         O Ldy Fatima-Ben       30.31      32.07   1 
 24 Angelo DiGiorgio             St Francis Cabri       30.30      33.64   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Farley                Assumption-Feast       60.85      62.77   3 
  2 Michael Kozar                St Martin Nw Hp        63.40      63.99   3 
  3 Anthony Morgan               Our Lady Mnt Car       66.29      64.76   3 
  4 Christian Preski             St Andrew-Newtow       61.47      65.06   3 
  5 Stephen Wilson               Our Lady Good          64.45      65.43   3 
  6 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem              66.85      65.78   3 
  7 Diego Racanco                St John Bosco          64.22      66.11   3 
  8 John Blankemeyer             St Jude                68.38      67.41   2 
  9 John Santospago              Nativity               69.43      68.48   2 
 10 Greg Yeager                  Assumption-Feast       67.96      69.13   2 
 11 Simon Martinez               Our Lady Mnt Car       67.84      69.26   3 
 12 Charlie Newwll               St Andrew-Newtow       70.14      70.95   1 
 13 Rip Engel                    St Andrew-Newtow       69.07      71.08   2 
 14 Sean Greenberg               Mary, Mother Red       69.47      71.31   1 
 15 Freddie Perri                St Albert Great        68.75      71.43   2 
 16 Jonathan Capps               St Rose of Lima        69.12      72.41   2 
 17 Kevin Larmour                St Albert Great        69.47      72.79   1 
 18 Kyle McElwee                 Our Lady Help          73.12      73.18   1 
 19 Kevin Steinke                St Jude                68.29      74.42   2 
 20 Sullivan Webber              St John the Evan       71.86      75.05   1 
 21 Mick Barrett                 St Alphonsus           70.72      75.68   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Stellato               Ambler Catholic      2:35.57    2:30.64  
  2 Timothy Guers                St Andrew-Newtow     2:36.01    2:31.27  
  3 Thomas Coyle                 St Stanislaus        2:35.64    2:34.82  
  4 Robert Daniels               Our Lady of Guad     2:37.59    2:36.89  
  5 Christian Kardish            Our Lady Mnt Car     2:32.54    2:37.03  
  6 Peter Danielson              St. Agnes/SH         2:39.62    2:37.46  
  7 Christian Oliveira           St Martin Nw Hp      2:47.26    2:40.96  
  8 Jack Magee                   St Rose of Lima      2:38.39    2:43.23  
  9 Freddie Perri                St Albert Great      2:36.87    2:43.37  
 10 Christopher Berry            Our Lady Mnt Car     2:34.52    2:44.82  
 11 Tommy Boyle                  St Rose of Lima      2:42.25    2:44.83  
 12 Chris Capelli                Ambler Catholic      2:52.69    2:45.96  
 13 Gage Galeone                 St Ephrem            2:38.55    2:47.24  
 14 Jack Farris                  St Alphonsus         2:37.97    2:47.87  
 15 Paul Szabo                   St Francis Cabri     2:53.27    2:49.42  
 16 Brian Nolan                  Our Lady Help        2:42.91    2:50.09  
 17 Walter McHugh                Assumption-Feast     2:49.07    2:51.41  
 18 Brandon Davis                St John the Evan     2:51.08    2:52.00  
 19 Drew Rajkowski               St Albert Great      2:46.04    2:52.80  
 20 Michael Gormley              St John the Evan     2:50.40    2:53.95  
 21 Matt Shaw                    St Cat Sien-Hors     2:44.76    2:54.87  
 22 James Fay                    Our Lady Grace       2:49.66    2:56.31  
 23 Michael Weiser               St Ignatius          2:57.36    2:59.86  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Daniels               Our Lady of Guad     5:31.00    5:22.57  
  2 Christopher Berry            Our Lady Mnt Car     5:22.86    5:24.77  
  3 Jack Magee                   St Rose of Lima      5:33.73    5:31.59  
  4 Christian Kardish            Our Lady Mnt Car     5:31.30    5:34.41  
  5 Tommy Boyle                  St Rose of Lima      5:39.12    5:34.96  
  6 Andrew Prior                 St Andrew-Newtow     5:47.10    5:35.56  
  7 Peter Danielson              St. Agnes/SH         5:40.23    5:39.30  
  8 Brian Nolan                  Our Lady Help        5:48.22    5:48.68  
  9 Michael Gormley              St John the Evan     5:57.42    5:50.53  
 10 Christopher Tofani           Mary, Mother Red     5:51.54    5:53.23  
 11 Christian Oliveira           St Martin Nw Hp      5:50.15    5:59.04  
 12 Matt Shaw                    St Cat Sien-Hors     5:59.96    6:03.99  
 13 Paul Sweeney                 St Andrew-Newtow     6:20.56    6:07.30  
 14 Steven Hanna                 St Bede              6:05.32    6:08.11  
 15 Drew Rajkowski               St Albert Great      6:06.56    6:09.20  
 16 James Fay                    Our Lady Grace       6:13.41    6:10.65  
 17 Peter Mastrocco              Joe/Rob              6:27.24    6:19.20  
 18 Nichaolas Dutz               St John the Evan     6:20.76    6:20.34  
 19 Michael Miller               Nativity             6:29.82    6:20.59  
 20 Taylor Valentine             Our Lady Grace       6:06.59    6:24.99  
 21 Jonathan Wommer              St Albert Great      6:27.70    6:28.62  
 22 Andrew Hartman               Nativity             6:34.17    6:41.68  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corpus Christi                                      55.65      57.11   2 
     1) Matthew Connors                 2) Michael Iacono                 
     3) Willie Curran                   4) Tom Bradley                    
     5) Daniel Boardman                 6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            56.21      57.51   2 
     1) Simon Martinez                  2) Daniel Nowakowski              
     3) Anthony Morgan                  4) Nick Danilo                    
     5) Christian Kardish               6)                                
  3 St Bede the Venerable                               56.83      57.72   2 
     1) Chrstopher Parisse              2) Steven Hanna                   
     3) Corey Muggler                   4) Richard Blessington            
     5) Thomas Hanna                    6)                                
  4 Assumption B V M-Feasterville                       56.60      57.82   2 
     1) Raymond Beer                    2) Robert Farley                  
     3) Alex Lomanno                    4) Greg Yeager                    
  5 Our Lady of Fatima-Bensalem                         58.72      59.62   2 
     1) Vontae Hilliard                 2) Vontez Hilliard                
     3) Nicholas Nicolo-Gill            4) Daniel Thomas                  
     5) AK Jalkumar                     6)                                
  6 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               60.84      60.64   1 
     1) Jake Bense                      2) Connor Fassnacht               
     3) Sean Greenberg                  4) Sean Waters                    
     5) Daniel Giorgio                  6)                                
  7 St Andrew-Newtown                                   58.40      60.94   2 
     1) Rip Engel                       2) Rob Simmons                    
     3) Timothy Guers                   4) Christian Preski               
     5) Christopher Pawluczyk           6) Charlie Newwll                 
     7) Samuel Caberra                  8)                                
  8 St Hilary                                           60.20      61.04   2 
     1) Jadd Kalian                     2) Jim Brazukas                   
     3) Daniel DiBonaventura            4) Vincent Moffett                
     5) John Dlugosz                    6)                                
  9 St Alphonsus                                        60.67      61.74   1 
     1) Austin Bauersmith               2) Mick Barrett                   
     3) Alfredo Giannaccari             4) Gerard Foley                   
     5) Andrew McNutt                   6)                                
 10 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               61.97      61.77   1 
     1) Tim Markiewicz                  2) Robert Daniels                 
     3) Tim Lorio                       4) Keith Lee                      
     5) Eric Jackson                    6)                                
 11 St Joseph/Robert                                    62.76      66.14   1 
     1) Patrick Scott                   2) Peter Mastrocco                
     3) Nicholas Speranza               4) Ryan Troy                      
     5) Joshua Messina                  6)                                
 12 St Ignatius                                         61.34      68.23   1 
     1) Christopher Hellmuth            2) Liam O'Connell                 
     3) Ryan Schlaepfer                 4) Michael Weiser                 
     5) Ryan Contento                   6)                                
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Assumption B V M-Feasterville                     2:02.35    2:01.35   2 
     1) Raymond Beer                    2) Robert Farley                  
     3) Alex Lomanno                    4) Greg Yeager                    
  2 Corpus Christi                                    2:02.81    2:04.84   2 
     1) Bobby Greve                     2) Willie Curran                  
     3) Michael Iacono                  4) Tom Bradley                    
     5) Daniel Boardman                 6)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                      2:13.38    2:05.69   2 
     1) Gerard Foley                    2) Mick Barrett                   
     3) Austin Bauersmith               4) Alfredo Giannaccari            
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          2:07.12    2:08.24   2 
     1) Daniel Knott                    2) Jack Kenney                    
     3) Dillon Cooney                   4) Kenneth Woodring               
     5) Stephen Wilson                  6)                                
  5 St Ephrem                                         2:07.63    2:11.45   2 
     1) Anthony Allonardo               2) Gage Galeone                   
     3) Tyler Pagliei                   4) Dylan Rowan                    
  6 St Martin of Tours - New Hope                     2:10.57    2:13.89   2 
     1) Garrett Monaco                  2) Christian Oliveira             
     3) John Powell                     4) Michael Kozar                  
     5) Ryan O'Leary                    6)                                
  7 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:18.67    2:15.23   1 
     1) Paul Sweeney                    2) Killan Lennon                  
     3) Charlie Newwll                  4) Timothy Guers                  
  8 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:14.05    2:16.78   2 
     1) Tim Markiewicz                  2) Robert Daniels                 
     3) Eric Jackson                    4) Tim Lorio                      
     5) Keith Lee                       6)                                
  9 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:14.28    2:20.72   1 
     1) John Santospago                 2) Michael Miller                 
     3) Max Howard                      4) Derek McDermott                
     5) Matt Raczak                     6)                                
 10 St Bede the Venerable                             2:20.55    2:23.34   1 
     1) Jacques Linder                  2) Thomas Hanna                   
     3) Christopher Sylvanovich         4) Steven Hanna                   
     5) Chrstopher Parisse              6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:14.74    2:23.42   1 
     1) Nicholas DiTommaso              2) Ronnie Dolan                   
     3) Ryan McMahon                    4) Billy Roche                    
     5) Kevin Stefanski                 6)                                
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red     5-02.00    5-03.00  
  2 Daniel Boardman              Corpus Christi       4-10.00    4-08.00  
  2 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem            4-04.00    4-08.00  
  4 Daniel Nowakowski            Our Lady Mnt Car     4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  5 Gage Galeone                 St Ephrem            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  6 Stephen Peel                 St Alphonsus         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  7 Gerard Foley                 St Alphonsus         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Chris Capelli                Ambler Catholic      4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Mark Fishbough               St Mark              4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Avery McClease               Holy Trinity         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Erik Bowren                  Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Alfredo Giannaccari          St Alphonsus         3-10.00   J4-04.00  
 13 Robert Farley                Assumption-Feast     4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Taylor Valentine             Our Lady Grace       4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nichaolas Dutz               St John the Evan     4-00.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corey Muggler                St Bede             14-06.00   15-03.00  
  2 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem           13-02.00   14-07.00  
  3 Tom Bradley                  Corpus Christi      15-06.50   14-06.50  
  4 Gage Galeone                 St Ephrem           14-05.50   14-03.00  
  5 Daniel Boardman              Corpus Christi      15-01.00   13-06.00  
  6 Kyle McElwee                 Our Lady Help       11-08.25   13-05.00  
  7 Mason Saunders               St Thomas Acquin    12-00.50   12-11.00  
  8 Matthew Connors              Corpus Christi      14-04.50   12-09.00  
  8 Rob Simmons                  St Andrew-Newtow    13-00.25   12-09.00  
 10 David Stellato               Ambler Catholic     12-06.25   12-08.00  
 11 Milton Padilla               St Mark             12-04.75   12-06.50  
 12 Erik Bowren                  Our Lady Mnt Car    13-09.00   12-05.00  
 13 Dylan Yurasits               St Rose of Lima     13-08.00   12-04.00  
 13 Sean O'Donnell               St Albert Great     12-11.50   12-04.00  
 15 Chris Capelli                Ambler Catholic     12-09.25   12-02.00  
 15 Kevin Stefanski              Our Lady Mnt Car    12-11.50   12-02.00  
 15 Phillip Africa               St John the Evan    12-03.00   12-02.00  
 15 Andrew McNutt                St Alphonsus        13-00.75   12-02.00  
 19 Brandon Davis                St John the Evan    11-10.50   12-01.50  
 20 Jonathan Capps               St Rose of Lima     13-00.00   11-09.00  
 21 Evan Walsh                   St John Bosco       12-06.00   11-07.50  
 22 Brian Nessel                 Nativity            11-08.75   11-06.00  
 23 Ryan Oxenford                St Isidore          13-00.50   11-05.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diego Racanco                St John Bosco       35-04.75   36-06.00  
  2 Michael Bowen                Our Lady Mnt Car    36-02.50   34-01.00  
  3 Robert Speese                Our Lady Mnt Car    33-03.50   31-10.00  
  4 Ryan Contento                St Ignatius         27-01.50  J31-10.00  
  5 Michael Iacono               Corpus Christi      34-04.25   31-07.50  
  6 Kenneth Woodring             Our Lady Good       30-06.00   31-05.00  
  7 Jacob Shore                  St Michael          31-00.00   30-09.75  
  8 Raymond Beer                 Assumption-Feast    28-03.50   30-06.00  
  9 Zachary Talley               St Isidore          32-07.50   30-03.00  
 10 Jacob Robb                   St Jude             30-10.75   30-02.00  
 11 Anthony Bollard              Holy Trinity        27-03.00   29-10.50  
 12 Daniel DiBonaventura         St Hilary           27-04.00   29-07.00  
 13 John Santospago              Nativity            31-11.00   29-06.00  
 14 Patrick DiIorio              St John the Evan    29-05.00   29-05.00  
 15 Matt Raczak                  Nativity            30-04.25   29-02.50  
 16 Joe Barrett                  Our Lady Mnt Car    29-04.25   29-01.50  
 17 Keith Wagner                 Mary, Mother Red    31-07.25   28-10.00  
 18 Luke Graglia                 St Cat Sien-Hors    30-11.00   28-00.25  
 19 Colton Shaw                  Our Lady Good       28-02.75   26-06.00  
 20 Zachary Gibbons              St Char Borr-Ben    26-04.00   26-01.00  
 21 Greg Yeager                  Assumption-Feast    25-09.50   25-08.00  
 22 Christopher Hellmuth         St Ignatius         26-08.00   25-03.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jon Tokarski                 St Andrew-Newtow       12.02      12.45Q  3 
  2 Joseph Santospago            Nativity               12.90      12.82Q  1 
  3 Nicholas DiGiacomo           Mary, Mother Red       12.90      13.08Q  2 
  4 Joseph LaValle               St David               12.77      12.68Q  3 
  5 Zachary Philliph             St Andrew-Newtow       12.63      12.95Q  1 
  6 Gregory Rogers               St Ignatius            13.19      13.35Q  2 
  7 Nicholas DiGregorio          St John the Evan       12.80      13.00q  3 
  8 Ryan Kalkbrenner             Mary, Mother Red       13.07      13.34q  1 
  9 Kegan Moesta                 Mary, Mother Red       12.70      13.35   1 
 10 David Kreider                Our Lady Mnt Car       13.51      13.50   2 
 11 Jeff Burns                   St Francis Cabri       13.54      13.56   3 
 12 Jared D'Andrea               St Alphonsus           13.64      13.60   2 
 13 Christopher Wanner           Joe/Rob                13.33      13.62   2 
 14 Jeffrey Pocoroba             St Albert Great        13.39      13.65   1 
 15 Austin Jennett               Holy Trinity           13.22      13.68   3 
 16 Cody Minnig                  Queen of Univers       13.23      13.69   3 
 17 Sonny Rey                    St Albert Great        13.73      13.77   1 
 18 Anthony Sozio                Our Lady Grace         13.35      13.79   1 
 19 John Tyrrell                 Our Lady of Guad       14.29      14.93   3 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jon Tokarski                 St Andrew-Newtow       12.45      12.50  
  2 Zachary Philliph             St Andrew-Newtow       12.95      12.95  
  3 Joseph LaValle               St David               12.68      12.97  
  4 Nicholas DiGregorio          St John the Evan       13.00      13.14  
  5 Nicholas DiGiacomo           Mary, Mother Red       13.08      13.24  
  6 Joseph Santospago            Nativity               12.82      13.30  
  7 Gregory Rogers               St Ignatius            13.35      13.49  
  8 Ryan Kalkbrenner             Mary, Mother Red       13.34      13.59  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Tokarski                 St Andrew-Newtow       24.28      24.95   3 
  2 Joseph LaValle               St David               25.67      25.58   3 
  3 Ryaln McMullin               Nativity               25.98      25.98   3 
  4 Kegan Moesta                 Mary, Mother Red       25.83      26.38   3 
  5 Riley Weber                  Our Lady Mnt Car       25.48      26.48   3 
  6 Ryan Horgan                  St Andrew-Newtow       25.87      26.73   3 
  7 Joe Nicolosi                 St Francis Cabri       26.48      26.76   2 
  8 Nicholas DiGregorio          St John the Evan       25.78      26.79   3 
  9 Brian Devlin                 Our Lady Mnt Car       26.15      27.18   3 
 10 Nicholas DiGiacomo           Mary, Mother Red       27.59      27.47   1 
 11 Jared D'Andrea               St Alphonsus           27.30      27.69   2 
 12 Austin Jennett               Holy Trinity           26.92      27.81   2 
 13 Ryan O'Connor                Our Lady Mnt Car       27.14      27.88   2 
 14 Jeffrey Pocoroba             St Albert Great        27.43      28.10   1 
 15 Ryan Pepito                  St Francis Cabri       26.87      28.23   2 
 16 Christopher Morano           St Bede                27.71      29.12   1 
 17 Sonny Rey                    St Albert Great        28.27      29.72   1 
 18 Robert O'Brien               Our Lady of Guad       29.31      29.74   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph LaValle               St David               54.93      55.02   3 
  2 Matthew Modica               Our Lady Grace         57.04      57.34   3 
  3 Ryaln McMullin               Nativity               57.22      57.46   3 
  4 Ryan Horgan                  St Andrew-Newtow       58.04      57.71   3 
  5 Ryan Gorecki                 St Ignatius            57.41      58.51   3 
  6 Ryan O'Connor                Our Lady Mnt Car       59.98      59.12   2 
  7 Nicholas DiGregorio          St John the Evan       56.76      59.23   3 
  8 Jared D'Andrea               St Alphonsus           59.26      60.62   2 
  9 Ryan Pospisil                Our Lady Help          59.02      61.61   3 
 10 Brian Devlin                 Our Lady Mnt Car       60.36      62.17   2 
 11 Christopher Morano           St Bede                63.06      64.46   2 
 12 Michael DeCandido            Mary, Mother Red       67.79      64.71   1 
 13 Alex Herbert                 St Andrew-Newtow       64.33      64.72   1 
 14 Daniel DiMascia              Our Lady Good          64.00      66.76   2 
 15 Joseph Santospago            Nativity               63.13      67.20   2 
 16 Joseph Scott                 Joe/Rob                59.79      69.06   2 
 17 Zachary Yingling             Our Lady Grace         66.80      69.41   1 
 18 Steven McNamara              St Maria Goretti       69.73      70.47   1 
 19 Chris Grill                  Corpus Christi         77.00      74.49   1 
 20 James Mohr                   St Maria Goretti       78.63      76.22   1 
 21 Jason Firestone              St Stanislaus        1:20.72    1:25.61   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem            2:18.13    2:12.66  
  2 Andrew Stone                 Mary, Mother Red     2:17.06    2:13.17  
  3 Richard Schafer              Our Lady Grace       2:19.29    2:16.53  
  4 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help        2:19.29    2:17.04  
  5 Alex Kane                    Our Lady of Guad     2:20.87    2:18.09  
  6 Zachary Philliph             St Andrew-Newtow     2:21.08    2:22.41  
  7 Nick Stenderowicz            Nativity             2:33.06    2:23.58  
  8 Ryan Mitchell                St Stanislaus        2:33.02    2:30.37  
  9 Kevin Quinn                  St Alphonsus         2:28.67    2:31.67  
 10 Michael Cosenza              Nativity             2:36.95    2:32.09  
 11 A J Karl                     Joe/Rob              2:32.63    2:34.78  
 12 Tyler Kern                   Joe/Rob              2:35.33    2:34.91  
 13 Nick Huffnagle               St Mark              2:37.11    2:40.56  
 14 John Thomas Peyton           St Alphonsus         2:40.30    2:46.62  
 15 Daniel Chrzanowski           St John the Evan     2:38.23    2:48.12  
 16 Greyson Walker               St Jude              2:48.26    2:48.84  
 17 Patrick Thornton             Mary, Mother Red     3:01.20    2:55.06  
 18 Sean Mott                    Holy Trinity         2:40.23    2:57.92  
 19 Stephen Snider               St Isidore           3:03.98    3:06.41  
 20 Thomas White                 Our Lady Mnt Car     3:04.26    3:07.12  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help        5:00.20    4:55.79  
  2 Alex Kane                    Our Lady of Guad     4:59.17    4:57.45  
  3 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem            5:09.33    5:05.37  
  4 Andrew Stone                 Mary, Mother Red     5:15.01    5:13.50  
  5 Kevin Quinn                  St Alphonsus         5:19.42    5:18.89  
  6 A J Karl                     Joe/Rob              5:33.13    5:20.29  
  7 Michael Cosenza              Nativity             5:45.69    5:35.42  
  8 Jack Macauley                St Rose of Lima      5:46.31    5:44.78  
  9 Daniel Chrzanowski           St John the Evan     5:53.23    5:49.00  
 10 Christopher Szekely          Our Lady Mnt Car     5:58.54    5:49.37  
 11 Daniel DiMascia              Our Lady Good        6:07.62    5:53.67  
 12 Zach Isreal                  St John the Evan     5:58.19    6:01.86  
 13 Jack Newell                  St Andrew-Newtow     6:22.93    6:17.15  
 14 William Keating              Our Lady Grace       6:21.33    6:18.51  
 15 Scott MacKinlay              St Alphonsus         6:32.69    6:21.55  
 16 Colin Weber                  St Cat Sien-Hors     6:31.94    6:24.97  
 17 John Wismer                  St Ignatius          6:23.70    6:25.74  
 18 Thomas White                 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:32.75    6:28.52  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               50.39      50.74   2 
     1) Kegan Moesta                    2) Nicholas DiGiacomo             
     3) Ryan Kalkbrenner                4) Patrick McFadden               
     5) Andrew Stone                    6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            50.32      50.99   2 
     1) David Kreider                   2) Ryan O'Connor                  
     3) Riley Weber                     4) Brian Devlin                   
     5) Matthew Butler                  6)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                   51.48      51.29   2 
     1) Zachary Philliph                2) Alex Herbert                   
     3) Ryan Horgan                     4) Jon Tokarski                   
     5) Chad McCutcheon                 6)                                
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                50.44      51.46   2 
     1)                                 2) Nnamdi Chukwunenye             
     3) Joseph Santospago               4) Nick Stenderowicz              
     5) Colin O'Hara                    6)                                
  5 St Francis Cabrini                                  52.19      53.53   2 
     1) Ryan Pepito                     2) Jeff Burns                     
     3) Joe Nicolosi                    4) Tim Bolton                     
     5) Liam Haley                      6)                                
  6 St Albert the Great                                 55.30      54.11   1 
     1) Jim Andrews                     2) Jimmy Moffett                  
     3) Jeffrey Pocoroba                4) Sonny Rey                      
     5) John Herbert                    6)                                
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                    53.33      55.16   2 
     1) Tyler Kern                      2) A J Karl                       
     3) Joseph Scott                    4) Christopher Wanner             
     5) Joseph Cericola                 6)                                
  8 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                            54.03      56.73   2 
     1) Emory Blackshir                 2) Austin Jennett                 
     3) Matthew Kemery                  4) Kevin McClease                 
     5) Sean Mott                       6)                                
  9 St John the Evangelist                              55.41      57.75   1 
     1) Nolan Davis                     2) Chris Sheehan                  
     3) Andrew Young                    4) Nicholas DiGregorio            
     5) Jiovanni Maestrale              6)                                
 10 Our Lady of Grace                                   52.91      57.88   2 
     1) Matthew Modica                  2) Richard Schafer                
     3) Anthony Sozio                   4) Jake Kenvin                    
     5) Sean Kurtz                      6)                                
 
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                              1:55.88    1:52.61   2 
     1) Michael Cosenza                 2) Brendan Nessel                 
     3) Frankie Taylor                  4) Steven Buonomo                 
     5) Colin O'Hara                    6)                                
  2 St Albert the Great                               1:56.28    1:55.55   2 
     1) Jim Andrews                     2) Jeffrey Pocoroba               
     3) John Herbert                    4) Jimmy Moffett                  
     5) Sonny Rey                       6)                                
  3 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:03.58    1:58.17   2 
     1) Emory Blackshir                 2) Austin Jennett                 
     3) Matthew Kemery                  4) Kevin McClease                 
     5) Sean Mott                       6)                                
  4 St Alphonsus                                      1:57.45    2:02.42   2 
     1) Matthew Merritt                 2) Kevin Quinn                    
     3) Anthony Wydan                   4) John Thomas Peyton             
     5) Jared D'Andrea                  6)                                
  5 St Ignatius                                       2:04.52    2:04.61   1 
     1) Gregory Rogers                  2) John Wismer                    
     3) Liam Cain                       4) Ryan Gorecki                   
     5) Tyler Landolfi                  6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:04.78    2:11.53   1 
     1) Christopher Szekely             2) Matthew Butler                 
     3) Alasdair Travers                4) Thomas White                   
     5) Brian Devlin                    6)                                
  7 St Bede the Venerable                             2:13.14    2:14.48   1 
     1) Bryan McKeever                  2) Christopher Morano             
     3) Liam Glowacki                   4) Nick Ortiz                     
     5) Michael Eife                    6)                                
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley Weber                  Our Lady Mnt Car     5-02.00    5-09.00  
  2 Jeff Burns                   St Francis Cabri     5-00.00    5-04.00  
  3 Matthew Modica               Our Lady Grace       5-00.00    5-02.00  
  4 Drew Sauritch                Vincent              5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Matthew Merritt              St Alphonsus         5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Jon Tokarski                 St Andrew-Newtow     5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Sean Kurtz                   Our Lady Grace       4-10.00    5-00.00  
  8 Kevin McClease               Holy Trinity         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Anthony Sozio                Our Lady Grace       4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 Michael DeCandido            Mary, Mother Red     4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Brendan Pinder               St Stanislaus        4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Sean Mott                    Holy Trinity         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Chuckie Sands                Ambler Catholic      4-04.00         NH  
 -- Keenan Ryan                  St Stanislaus        4-04.00         NH  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Wydan                St Alphonsus        16-09.75   17-02.25  
  2 Joe Nicolosi                 St Francis Cabri    17-02.00   16-04.00  
  3 Jeff Burns                   St Francis Cabri    15-00.25   15-09.75  
  4 Ryan Pospisil                Our Lady Help       16-02.00   15-06.00  
  5 Michael Eife                 St Bede             15-00.50   14-10.25  
  6 Colin O'Hara                 Nativity            15-10.00   14-08.50  
  7 Kevin McClease               Holy Trinity        16-06.75   14-08.25  
  8 Cody Minnig                  Queen of Univers    15-10.50   14-05.00  
  9 Jared D'Andrea               St Alphonsus        16-02.75   14-04.50  
 10 Michael DeCandido            Mary, Mother Red    15-00.50   14-02.50  
 11 Patrick McFadden             Mary, Mother Red    16-06.00   14-02.00  
 12 Antonio Ciliberto            Ambler Catholic     15-03.00   14-01.00  
 13 Nick Huffnagle               St Mark             14-08.00   13-09.00  
 14 Tim Bolton                   St Francis Cabri    14-06.50   13-08.75  
 15 Brendan Pinder               St Stanislaus       14-09.00   13-04.50  
 15 Ryan Barr                    St Rose of Lima     14-00.00   13-04.50  
 17 Ryan Kalkbrenner             Mary, Mother Red    14-08.50   13-04.00  
 18 William Murphy               Queen of Univers    15-04.00   12-10.00  
 19 Jimmy Moffett                St Albert Great     14-04.50   12-06.00  
 20 Christopher Szekely          Our Lady Mnt Car    13-01.00   11-08.50  
 21 Steven McNamara              St Maria Goretti    13-04.00   11-08.25  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Nicolosi                 St Francis Cabri    35-10.50   34-02.00  
  2 Kegan Moesta                 Mary, Mother Red    33-08.00   33-00.00  
  3 Ryan Gorecki                 St Ignatius         33-08.25   32-00.50  
  4 Kevin McClease               Holy Trinity        32-03.25  J32-00.50  
  5 Colin O'Hara                 Nativity            32-03.50   31-05.50  
  6 Michael Eife                 St Bede             31-05.50   31-04.00  
  7 Antonio Ciliberto            Ambler Catholic     32-03.50   30-07.00  
  8 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem           30-01.00   30-04.50  
  9 Michael DeCandido            Mary, Mother Red    31-03.00   30-01.00  
  9 Brian Devlin                 Our Lady Mnt Car    29-06.50   30-01.00  
 11 Ryan Pepito                  St Francis Cabri    31-03.00   29-08.00  
 12 Sonny Rey                    St Albert Great     27-10.75   29-01.75  
 13 Andrew Young                 St John the Evan    28-09.50   28-10.50  
 14 Tim Bolton                   St Francis Cabri    30-02.00   28-05.50  
 15 Tim Deley                    Cyrils-Jaminson     30-04.00   28-03.50  
 16 Brendan Pinder               St Stanislaus       29-02.00   26-09.00  
 17 Thomas White                 Our Lady Mnt Car    25-11.00   24-01.50  
 18 Jason Firestone              St Stanislaus       24-04.00   23-03.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley Weber                  Our Lady Mnt Car    43-08.75   45-01.00  
  2 Frankie Taylor               Nativity            42-02.00   37-05.00  
  3 Austin Jennett               Holy Trinity        35-09.50   34-05.00  
  4 Emory Blackshir              Holy Trinity        36-06.00   33-09.00  
  5 Ryan Pospisil                Our Lady Help       34-11.00   33-08.00  
  6 Zachary Yingling             Our Lady Grace      36-10.25   32-07.75  
  7 Alexander McCann             St Martin Nw Hp     32-10.75   32-01.25  
  8 Robert Gallagher             Our Lady Good       32-10.50   31-11.00  
  9 David Kreider                Our Lady Mnt Car    36-07.00   30-09.00  
 10 Gregory Rogers               St Ignatius         30-05.00   30-08.00  
 11 Lou DiBonaventura            St Hilary           28-02.00   30-05.00  
 12 Ryan Mitchell                St Stanislaus       30-10.25   30-04.50  
 13 James Rogers                 St Ignatius         31-06.00   30-04.00  
 14 John Gronek                  Our Lady Grace      27-03.00   29-07.00  
 15 Brendan Pinder               St Stanislaus       31-10.50   29-03.00  
 16 Andrew Stone                 Mary, Mother Red    29-02.00   29-01.00  
 17 Chuckie Sands                Ambler Catholic     31-09.25   28-09.00  
 18 John Luskin                  Ambler Catholic     32-07.50   27-00.00  
 19 Keenan Ryan                  St Stanislaus       31-04.00   26-05.50  
 20 Ben Wagner                   Ambler Catholic     28-11.75   24-06.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay 3200 Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         11:06.37   10:23.03  
     1) Brian Iatarola                  2) Erik Bowren                    
     3) Christopher Szekely             4) Ryan O'Connor                  
     5) Matthew Bowen                   6) Christian Kardish              
     7) Shayne McDonald                 8)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                10:38.36   10:25.43  
     1) Eric VanThuyne                  2) Andrew Prior                   
     3) Chad McCutcheon                 4) Zachary Philliph               
     5) Daniel Lutschaunig              6) Timothy Guers                  
     7) Jack Newell                     8)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                 10:55.53   10:26.23  
     1) Tim Quigley                     2) Joshua Messina                 
     3) Joseph Scott                    4) Tyler Kern                     
     5) Patrick Scott                   6) Sam Thiers                     
     7) A J Karl                        8)                                
  4 St Alphonsus                                     10:42.56   10:30.32  
     1) Hugh Farris                     2) Jack Farris                    
     3) John Thomas Peyton              4) Kevin Quinn                    
     5) Connor Quinn                    6) Sean O'Kane                    
     7) Lukas Smugar                    8)                                
  5 St Ignatius                                      10:47.05   11:02.79  
     1) Eric Wacker                     2) Liam O'Connell                 
     3) Ryan Gorecki                    4) Tyler Landolfi                 
     5) Alek Sauer                      6) Michael Weiser                 
     7) Christopher Eads                8)                                
  6 St Stanislaus                                    11:10.04   11:02.90  
     1) Owen Moran                      2) Thomas Coyle                   
     3) Matthew Shive                   4) Ryan Mitchell                  
     5) James Conley                    6) Dominic Moscariello            
     7) Brendan Pinder                  8)                                
  7 Corpus Christi                                   11:33.35   11:32.22  
     1) Michael Kern                    2) Willie Curran                  
     3) Bobby Greve                     4) Michael Iacono                 
     5) Chris Grill                     6) Jack Daley                     
     7) Dalton Baum                     8)                                
  8 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            11:26.64   11:35.15  
     1) Thomas Jordon                   2) Nick Kane                      
     3) Tim Lorio                       4) John Tyrrell                   
     5) Eric Jackson                    6) Keith Lee                      
     7) Taylor Cervellino               8)                                
  9 Nativity of Our Lord                             11:53.02   11:45.76  
     1) Brendan Nessel                  2) Brian Nessel                   
     3) Steven Buonomo                  4) Danny McFadden                 
     5) Fred Blunt                      6) Michael Miller                 
     7) Michael Cosenza                 8)                                
 10 Our Lady of Grace                                11:46.70   12:14.96  
     1) John Dearing                    2) Taylor Valentine               
     3) William Keating                 4) Richard Schafer                
     5) Benjamin Guckin                 6) Danny Connell                  
     7) Jake Kenvin                     8)                                
 11 Assumption B V M-Feasterville                    12:15.32   12:16.23  
     1) Joseph Lisowski                 2) Alex Lomanno                   
     3) David Lomanno                   4) Walter McHugh                  
 12 St Michael the Archangel                         12:15.47   12:49.96  
     1) Michael DeMarco                 2) Brian Wurtz                    
     3) Roman Ramirez                   4) Zachary Walters