Licensed To: Saint Alphonsus CYO Track Team 

                          Marks since: 29-Mar-08                               

 

Girls  Novice 100m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     15.02 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2     15.07 F Bridget Lipp              5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     15.65 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     15.74 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  5     15.87 F Nikki Boyd                97  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6     15.97 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7     16.13 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8     16.18 F May Wallace               97  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     16.19 F Alissa Klammer            5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10     16.20 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10     16.20 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12     16.26 F Caroline Drummond         4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12     16.26 F Allie DeAngelis           5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14     16.31 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14     16.31 F Emma Britt                97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16     16.35 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 17     16.53 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 18     16.61 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19     16.75 F Katherine Devlin          97  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19     16.75 F Madeline Loftus           5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19     16.75 F Bridget Morrissey         5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Novice 200m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     31.27 F Bridget Lipp              5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2     32.26 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     33.06 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4     33.85 F Caroline Drummond         4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5     34.22 F Nikki Boyd                97  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6     34.35 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7     34.41 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8     34.53 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9     34.71 F Allie DeAngelis           5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10     34.78 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 11     34.88 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12     34.91 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13     34.97 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14     35.43 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15     35.51 F Katherine Devlin          97  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16     35.72 F Emma Britt                97  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17     35.97 F Alissa Klammer            5   Alphonsus            3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18     35.99 F Carly Calabrese           97  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19     36.09 F Madeline Loftus           5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 20     36.10 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Novice 400m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   1:16.43 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   1:17.71 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   1:18.44 F Allie DeAngelis           5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   1:19.94 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5   1:20.87 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   1:20.90 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  7   1:20.96 F Nikki Boyd                97  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   1:21.01 F Madeline Loftus           5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9   1:22.12 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 10   1:23.03 F Lucile Ionescu            5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11   1:24.27 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12   1:24.50 F Brittany Miletto          97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13   1:25.12 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14   1:25.55 F Alissa Klammer            5   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15   1:26.50 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 15   1:26.50 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 17   1:26.80 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18   1:27.00 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   1:27.19 F Patricia Capelli          98  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   1:27.54 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 

Girls  Novice 800m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   2:55.38 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   3:00.30 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3   3:05.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   3:07.93 F Alissa Klammer            5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5   3:08.77 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   3:09.10 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   3:11.00 F Emma Weber                97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   3:16.00 F Elizabeth Brazukas        98  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   3:17.24 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   3:18.00 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11   3:20.57 F Mary Porter               97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12   3:23.76 F Bridget Morrissey         5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   3:24.22 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14   3:25.50 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15   3:29.00 F Maura Dimes               98  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16   3:50.84 F Amanda Leto               97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 17   3:51.91 F Alli Carney               98  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18   4:09.00 F Claire Bradley            97  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Novice 1600m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   6:23.26 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   6:39.76 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   6:46.64 F Emma Weber                97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   6:56.55 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5   7:09.00 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  6   7:10.17 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  7   7:21.55 F Shannon Mueller           97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   7:34.00 F Elizabeth Brazukas        98  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9   7:58.00 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 10   7:58.17 F Amanda Leto               97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 

Girls  Novice  High Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   3-10.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   3-10.00 F Maggie Smith              97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   3-08.00 F Allie DeAngelis           5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3   3-08.00 F Alissa Klammer            5   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  5   3-06.00 F Caroline Drummond         4   Alphonsus            3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  5   3-06.00 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   3-04.00 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   3-04.00 F Madeline Loftus           5   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9   3-02.00 F Grace Polisano            4   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9   3-02.00 F Jenna Getz                97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   3-00.00 F Alexandra Wallace         97  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Girls  Novice  Long Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  11-07.75 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2  11-06.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  3  11-01.50 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4  11-00.00 F Caroline Drummond         4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5  10-03.00 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  10-01.00 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   9-08.50 F Lucile Ionescu            5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8   9-06.00 F Candice Ionescu           5   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9   9-05.00 F Erin Mueller              97  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 10   9-04.50 F Alexandra Wallace         97  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11   9-03.00 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11   9-03.00 F Lauren Rajauski           97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13   9-02.25 F Jamie Wurtenburg          98  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 14   9-01.75 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 14   9-01.75 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16   9-01.00 F Emma Moyer                97  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17   9-00.00 F Emma Weber                97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18   8-10.00 F Brittany Miletto          97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   8-07.50 F Maggie Smith              97  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   8-07.50 F Bridget Lipp              5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Novice  Shot Put

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  18-03.50 F Candice Ionescu           5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2  17-08.00 F Madeline Knowles          98  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3  17-03.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4  16-10.50 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5  16-10.00 F Alexandra Wallace         97  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6  15-03.50 F Lucile Ionescu            5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  15-03.50 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8  15-02.75 F Lauren Rajauski           97  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  9  15-02.00 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10  14-08.00 F Amy Stirling              98  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11  14-06.00 F Erin Buckley              98  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12  13-08.00 F Kristi Oktay              97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12  13-08.00 F May Wallace               97  Bosco                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14  13-06.00 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  13-04.50 F Patricia Capelli          98  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  13-04.50 F Montserrat Guerra-Solano  97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  13-03.00 F Maggie Smith              97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18  12-06.75 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19  12-02.75 F Emily Kaempffe            4   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20  11-11.00 F Molly Leighton            97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Girls  Minor 100m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     13.22 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2     13.77 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     13.84 F Rachel Mueller            95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     13.88 F Julia Rizzuto             7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  5     14.17 F Kiernan McCloskey         7   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6     14.52 F Natalie Matteo            95  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  6     14.52 F Alexa Marques             6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8     14.59 F Anna Budny                96  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9     14.62 F Anna Verrichia            96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10     14.63 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11     14.72 F Katie Budny               96  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12     14.85 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13     14.86 F Quinn O'Donnell           96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14     14.90 F Laura Calvin              95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15     15.00 F Anna Verrichia            96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16     15.05 F Megan McCloskey           6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17     15.09 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18     15.11 F Amanda McMonagle          96  HILARYS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19     15.13 F Gabrielle Calderaio       96  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20     15.15 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20     15.15 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Minor 200m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     27.74 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2     29.00 F Kiernan McCloskey         7   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     29.66 F Julia Rizzuto             7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  4     29.82 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5     29.86 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6     30.14 F Rachel Mueller            95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7     30.19 F Alexa Marques             6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8     30.57 F Anna Verrichia            96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     30.84 F Cassidy Burns             95  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10     30.94 F Quinn O'Donnell           96  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11     31.68 F Natalie Matteo            95  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12     31.87 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 13     31.95 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14     32.00 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15     32.10 F Madison Tamburini         95  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16     32.19 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 17     32.31 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18     32.35 F Carly Borell              95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18     32.35 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20     32.47 F Megan McCloskey           6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Girls  Minor 400m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   1:04.18 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   1:04.89 F Julia Rizzuto             7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   1:09.39 F Alexa Marques             6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   1:09.56 F Kiernan McCloskey         7   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   1:10.10 F Sarah Leonard             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6   1:12.21 F Quinn O'Donnell           96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   1:12.69 F Elizabeth Reilley         95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8   1:12.95 F Anna Verrichia            96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   1:13.44 F Lauren Melley             7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   1:13.50 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   1:14.01 F Cassidy Rajkowski         96  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 12   1:14.08 F Megan McCloskey           6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13   1:14.81 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14   1:15.05 F Jenny Baumher             95  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   1:15.62 F Morgan Kim                96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16   1:15.70 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   1:15.73 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18   1:16.08 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   1:16.40 F Morgan Kim                96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   1:16.50 F Alyssa Maida              7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 

Girls  Minor 800m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   2:36.00 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   2:46.00 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3   2:47.87 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   2:51.15 F Megan McCloskey           6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   2:51.67 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  6   2:52.97 F Melissa McNeil            95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   2:56.89 F Eileen McCole             96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   2:57.00 F Elizabeth Reilley         95  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   2:59.83 F Brigid Peyton             5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10   3:01.00 F Megan McGarrity           95  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   3:01.00 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12   3:01.74 F Lindsay Melley            6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   3:01.82 F Carly Borell              95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   3:01.82 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   3:02.10 F Sarah Leonard             95  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16   3:03.29 F Lauren Melley             7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 17   3:04.63 F Allison Acker             96  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18   3:07.51 F Brynn McGovern            96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19   3:08.08 F Megan Boggs               95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   3:08.08 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Girls  Minor 1600m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   6:03.46 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   6:16.00 F Allison Acker             96  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3   6:19.50 F Sarah Leonard             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   6:20.00 F Megan McGarrity           95  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5   6:25.55 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  6   6:37.30 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  7   6:38.08 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   6:48.49 F Erin Durnin               96  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9   6:54.02 F Brigid Peyton             5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10   6:54.43 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   7:05.77 F Elizabeth Buonomo         96  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12   7:08.88 F Kelly Mulligan            95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   7:11.00 F Katie Woeger              96  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14   7:14.57 F Giovanna Crozier-Fitzger  95  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   7:16.00 F Kelly Mulligan            95  CYRILS-Jamison       3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 16   7:19.00 F Melissa McNeil            95  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17   7:21.12 F Tara Gallagher            5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18   7:24.00 F Elizabeth Reilley         95  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19   7:26.03 F Bridget O'Donnell         95  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 20   7:30.96 F Grace Havard              5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Minor  High Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   4-08.00 F Megan McCloskey           6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   4-08.00 F Kiernan McCloskey         7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   4-05.00 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   4-04.00 F Quinn O'Donnell           96  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   4-02.00 F Alexa Marques             6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6   4-00.00 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   4-00.00 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   4-00.00 F Rachel Mueller            95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   4-00.00 F Justine Morgan            6   Alphonsus            3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 10   3-10.00 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   3-10.00 F Natalie Matteo            95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   3-10.00 F Gabrielle Acker           96  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13   3-08.00 F Janine Rajauski           95  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   3-08.00 F Maura Drumm               95  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   3-06.00 F Tara Gallagher            5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   3-06.00 F Erin McKevitt             95  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15   3-06.00 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18   3-04.00 F Colleen Hagan             95  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19   3-02.00 F Reilly McGrogan           96  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   3-00.00 F Jessica Sterling          96  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Minor  Long Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  14-00.00 F Kiernan McCloskey         7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  2  13-07.50 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3  13-07.00 F Megan McCloskey           6   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  4  12-10.25 F Quinn O'Donnell           96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5  12-08.50 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  6  12-01.00 F Justine Morgan            6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  12-01.00 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8  11-06.25 F Madison Tamburini         95  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9  11-06.00 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  11-04.00 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  11-04.00 F Alyssa Maida              7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 10  11-04.00 F Lauren Melley             7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13  11-03.00 F Lindsay Melley            6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14  11-02.50 F Cassidy Burns             95  David                 4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15  11-02.00 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16  11-01.50 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  11-01.00 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  11-01.00 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19  11-00.25 F Gabrielle Calderaio       96  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20  11-00.00 F Colleen Hagan             95  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Minor  Shot Put

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  26-09.50 F Julie Newell              95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2  25-08.50 F Madison Tamburini         95  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3  24-04.00 F Emily Knowles             95  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4  24-03.00 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4  24-03.00 F Quinn O'Donnell           96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  23-06.50 F Ashley DiDomenico         95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  22-05.00 F Justine Morgan            6   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  8  21-10.50 F Gabriella Bucci           5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9  21-04.00 F Julia Wursta              96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  21-03.75 F Carly Longo               96  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 11  20-05.50 F Bernadette Samanns        96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12  20-00.50 F Kaley Barrett             95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13  19-11.00 F Brianna Mullins           95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14  19-07.00 F Danielle Mallozzi         95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14  19-07.00 F Valentina Ruffo           95  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 16  19-01.00 F Brynn McGovern            96  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 17  18-11.00 F Erin McKevitt             95  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18  18-03.00 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19  18-00.50 F Kristina McNamara         5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20  18-00.00 F Katie Woeger              96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Cadet 100m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     13.50 F Maura Knowles             8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2     13.56 F Courtney Michaels         8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     13.72 F Sarah Hengy               94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     13.86 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5     13.93 F Maura Glemser             94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6     13.97 F Erin Keen                 94  Vincent              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7     14.16 F Kaitlyn Conville          94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8     14.20 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  9     14.21 F Jessica Miller            94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10     14.25 F Danielle Prunetti         94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10     14.25 F Megan Longshore           92  Vincent              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12     14.43 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13     14.57 F Ashley Orehek             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13     14.57 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15     14.61 F Molly Davies              94  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16     14.64 F Sophia Dicamillo          94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17     14.66 F Monica Bradley            94  HILARYS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17     14.66 F Cristina Katzianer        94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19     14.67 F Allison Miller            94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19     14.67 F Ali Miller                94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Cadet 200m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     28.06 F Erin Keen                 94  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2     28.17 F Courtney Michaels         8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     28.30 F Maura Knowles             8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     29.02 F Maura Glemser             94  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5     29.31 F Kaitlyn Conville          94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6     29.47 F Sarah Hengy               94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7     29.55 F Danielle Prunetti         94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8     29.83 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     30.15 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10     30.24 F Coleen O'Hara             93  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11     30.31 F Jessica Miller            94  David                 4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12     30.73 F Megan Longshore           92  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13     31.04 F Tess Fanning              93  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 14     31.07 F Sophia Dicamillo          94  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15     31.09 F Rebecca Jean              94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16     31.18 F Michaela Novakovic        7   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17     31.25 F Ashley Orehek             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18     31.45 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19     31.63 F Monica Bradley            94  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20     31.80 F Alexis Mitchell           94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Cadet 400m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   1:05.26 F Talia Shaw                94  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   1:05.39 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3   1:05.45 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   1:05.61 F Kaitlyn Conville          94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   1:07.96 F Michaela Novakovic        7   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   1:08.80 F Rebecca Jean              94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   1:08.99 F Erin Hyer                 7   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8   1:09.76 F Jessica Miller            94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9   1:09.84 F Jessica Cosenza           94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   1:10.40 F Courtney Titus            94  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   1:10.65 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 12   1:12.05 F Megan Longshore           92  Vincent              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   1:12.32 F Molly Davies              94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14   1:12.45 F Courtney Michaels         8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   1:12.96 F Dana Cinque               94  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16   1:13.00 F Monica Bradley            94  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   1:14.35 F Krista Stefkovic          8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18   1:15.19 F Katie Gallagher           93  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   1:15.37 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   1:16.76 F Megan Moffett             93  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 

Girls  Cadet 800m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   2:33.80 F Michaela Novakovic        7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   2:37.94 F Danielle Leporace         94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   2:42.36 F Molly Davies              94  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  4   2:43.05 F Maura Nolan               93  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5   2:45.00 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6   2:46.71 F Talia Shaw                94  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  7   2:49.38 F Jessica Cosenza           94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   2:51.00 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9   2:58.71 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   3:00.33 F Kelly Dulin               94  David                 4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 11   3:05.00 F Jackie Oswald             93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11   3:05.00 F Jacquelyn Oswald          93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   3:08.04 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14   3:09.11 F Shauna Dunleavy           93  David                 4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15   3:09.14 F Katherine Kelly           94  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16   3:13.75 F Joanna Foos               94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   3:14.00 F Kathleen Troy             94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18   3:14.25 F Shannon Heybach           94  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 19   3:14.64 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 20   3:20.00 F Cristina Katzianer        94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Cadet 1600m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   5:43.54 F Danielle Leporace         94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   5:51.05 F Maura Nolan               93  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3   5:52.00 F Talia Shaw                94  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   5:53.00 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   5:55.43 F Molly Davies              94  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6   6:04.02 F Jessica Cosenza           94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   6:09.40 F Michaela Novakovic        7   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   6:16.00 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9   6:17.16 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   6:32.66 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11   6:33.00 F Kelly Dulin               94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12   6:41.00 F Shannon Heybach           94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   6:49.69 F Molly Mahon               94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 14   6:50.04 F Shauna Dunleavy           93  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15   6:51.56 F Maureen Gallagher         8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16   7:07.01 F Joanna Foos               94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   7:25.27 F Reagan Lawn               8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18   7:39.52 F Katie Gallagher           93  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 19   7:47.16 F Katherine Kelly           94  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 

Girls  Cadet  High Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   5-02.00 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   4-10.00 F Maura Knowles             8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3   4-06.00 F Dana Cinque               94  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   4-02.00 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   4-02.00 F Cristina Katzianer        94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   4-00.00 F Maura Rossi               92  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   4-00.00 F Krista Rossi              94  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   4-00.00 F Ellie Greenhalgh          7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9   3-10.00 F Megan Moffett             93  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   3-10.00 F Kathleen Troy             94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9   3-10.00 F Brogan Murphy             94  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   3-10.00 F Miranda Rafferty          93  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13   3-09.00 F Jackie Oswald             93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13   3-09.00 F Jacquelyn Oswald          93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   3-08.00 F Joanna Foos               94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   3-08.00 F Kate Greenhalgh           8   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 17   3-04.00 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18   3-00.00 F Kaitlyn Conville          94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Cadet  Long Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  13-06.00 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2  13-05.00 F Jessica Miller            94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2  13-05.00 F Sarah Hengy               94  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  4  12-11.75 F Courtney Michaels         8   Alphonsus            3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  5  12-09.00 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  12-03.00 F Brogan Murphy             94  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7  12-02.00 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  12-02.00 F Ali Miller                94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  12-02.00 F Allison Miller            94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  12-00.50 F Katie Rietzke             7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11  11-11.00 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12  11-09.00 F Cristina Katzianer        94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12  11-09.00 F Jackie Oswald             93  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12  11-09.00 F Jacquelyn Oswald          93  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  11-08.00 F Kathleen Troy             94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16  11-06.00 F Ashley Orehek             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  11-04.25 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18  11-03.50 F Erin Hyer                 7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19  11-02.00 F Krista Rossi              94  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20  10-11.00 F Shauna Dunleavy           93  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Girls  Cadet  Triple Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  30-05.00 F Taylor Morgan             8   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2  27-04.00 F Jessica Miller            94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3  25-11.00 F Katie Rietzke             7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4  23-06.00 F Sarah Hengy               94  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  5  21-07.00 F Kathleen Troy             94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6  20-11.25 F Molly Mahon               94  David                 4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  7  20-10.50 F Kelly Dulin               94  David                 4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  8  20-07.00 F Jackie Oswald             93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8  20-07.00 F Jacquelyn Oswald          93  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 10  19-02.00 F Ashley Hassett            94  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Girls  Cadet  Shot Put

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  29-10.00 F Maura Glemser             94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2  27-02.00 F Jamie McLaughlin          93  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3  27-00.00 F Madeline Clifford         93  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4  26-08.00 F Katie Gallagher           93  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5  24-04.25 F Kate Greenhalgh           8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6  23-09.00 F Megan Moffett             93  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  23-03.75 F Shannon Stoltz            94  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8  23-03.50 F Maureen Gallagher         8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8  23-03.50 F Shannon Heybach           94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10  23-01.50 F Kathlyn Martin            94  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 11  22-07.25 F Rebecca Jean              94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 12  22-06.00 F Cristina Katzianer        94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13  22-04.25 F Miranda Rafferty          93  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14  22-04.00 F Joanna Foos               94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15  22-02.00 F Krista Stefkovic          8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16  21-10.50 F Reagan Lawn               8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 17  21-09.00 F Dana Cinque               94  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18  21-08.00 F Nicole Kidd               94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19  21-03.00 F Kelly Dulin               94  David                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 20  21-01.75 F Claire Franklin           7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Boys  Novice 100m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     14.80 F Cole D'Andrea             5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2     14.87 F Matthew Knowles           5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     15.12 F Cole Swiger               4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4     15.17 F Kevin Thiers              97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5     15.18 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6     15.19 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7     15.25 F Matthew Wanner            97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8     15.45 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9     15.59 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10     15.75 F Matthew Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11     15.81 F Kyle Cissone              98  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12     15.88 F Nikolas Novakovic         5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13     15.89 F Patrick Zanetti           97  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14     15.90 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15     16.10 F Sam Thiers                97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16     16.13 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 17     16.17 F Vincent Everman           97  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18     16.32 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19     16.38 F Will Rietzke              4   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19     16.38 F Gregory Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Novice 200m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     30.61 F Cole D'Andrea             5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2     32.15 F Kevin Thiers              97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3     32.64 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4     32.71 F Matthew Knowles           5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5     33.49 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  6     33.94 F Anthony Ciliberto         96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7     34.00 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8     34.07 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     34.23 F Cole Swiger               4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10     34.41 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10     34.41 F Will Rietzke              4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12     34.56 F Nikolas Novakovic         5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13     34.65 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 14     34.95 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15     35.19 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16     35.29 F Nicholas Marano           97  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17     35.31 F Matthew Rosowski          97  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18     35.77 F Patrick Zanetti           97  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19     36.01 F Sam Thiers                97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20     36.02 F Zac Michaels              5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Novice 400m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   1:15.80 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   1:16.62 F Hugh Farris               4   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   1:18.35 F Vincent Everman           97  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  4   1:18.54 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5   1:18.56 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6   1:18.81 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   1:18.99 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8   1:19.18 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9   1:19.65 F Sean Princivalle          5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   1:19.93 F Cole Swiger               4   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   1:20.79 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12   1:22.24 F Andrew Wheeler            97  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   1:23.28 F Kevin Thiers              97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 14   1:23.90 F Justin Keane              97  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   1:23.91 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16   1:26.15 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17   1:26.27 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18  X1:26.41 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19   1:26.59 F Benjamin Speranza         97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   1:27.47 F Gavin Rodgers             4   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Boys  Novice 800m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   2:48.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   2:48.16 F Vincent Everman           97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3   2:53.72 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   2:54.26 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5   2:59.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6   3:02.05 F Hugh Farris               4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7   3:02.09 F Andrew Wheeler            97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8   3:06.83 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9   3:18.00 F Danny McFadden            97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10   3:18.01 F Fred Blunt                97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11   3:18.94 F Zac Michaels              5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12   3:28.77 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13   3:29.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14   3:30.17 F Ryan Shepherd             97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   3:31.00 F James Austin              96  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 16   3:32.00 F Dylan DeMent              97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   3:35.87 F Lukas Smugar              5   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 18   3:36.00 F Brian Schoner             98  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19   3:40.36 F Frankie Ryan              97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   4:07.51 F Andrew Davoli             98  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Novice 1600m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   6:04.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   6:10.65 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   6:20.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   6:26.01 F Danny McFadden            97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   6:42.78 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6   6:53.48 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   7:10.00 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  8   7:13.36 F Brian Schoner             98  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9   7:17.04 F Lukas Smugar              5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   7:26.26 F Zac Michaels              5   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Boys  Novice  High Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   4-00.00 F Cole Swiger               4   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   3-08.00 F Vincent Everman           97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   3-08.00 F Will Rietzke              4   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   3-06.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   3-06.00 F Matthew Knowles           5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   3-06.00 F Gregory Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  7   3-04.00 F Cole D'Andrea             5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   3-04.00 F John Barrett              4   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  7   3-04.00 F Matt Patrick              96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   3-02.00 F Ryan Bates                97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   3-02.00 F Patrick Giordano          97  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   3-02.00 F Sam Thiers                97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   3-00.00 F Daniel Plymouth           97  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   3-00.00 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Novice  Long Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  11-07.00 F Cole Swiger               4   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2  11-04.00 F Anthony Ciliberto         96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3  10-10.00 F Kevin Thiers              97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  3  10-10.00 F Sean Princivalle          5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5  10-08.50 F Sam Thiers                97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  6  10-08.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6  10-08.00 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8  10-07.50 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9  10-06.00 F Justin Keane              97  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  10-05.25 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11  10-04.00 F Cole D'Andrea             5   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12  10-02.50 F Andrew Wheeler            97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13  10-02.00 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13  10-02.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  10-01.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16  10-00.50 F Michael England           98  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  10-00.25 F Matthew Rosowski          97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18  10-00.00 F Patrick Giordano          97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19   9-11.00 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 20   9-09.25 F Benjamin Speranza         97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Novice  Shot Put

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  30-08.00 F Ryan Bates                97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2  22-00.50 F Sam Thiers                97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3  21-06.00 F John Barrett              4   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4  21-05.00 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5  21-00.00 F Ryan Shepherd             97  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  20-01.00 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7  19-07.25 F Ryan Deetscreek           5   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8  19-07.00 F Matt Patrick              96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9  19-06.00 F Patrick Zanetti           97  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 10  18-10.00 F Kyle Watson               97  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  18-10.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12  18-08.25 F Patrick Giordano          97  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13  18-07.00 F Gabe Wagner               97  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14  18-06.00 F Vincent Everman           97  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 15  17-11.00 F Sean Coogan               97  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16  17-10.00 F Andrew Wheeler            97  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17  17-09.00 F Collin Henry              96  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18  17-07.00 F Kevin Thiers              97  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19  16-03.00 F Bobby Fanning             98  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20  16-00.50 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Boys  Minor 100m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     13.22 F Daniel Knott              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2     13.33 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3     13.38 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     13.45 F Evan Walsh                95  Bosco                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  5     13.90 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  6     14.05 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7     14.06 F Sa'Quan Robinson          95  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8     14.12 F Gerard Foley              6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9     14.31 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10     14.33 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11     14.38 F John Santospago           95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12     14.41 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13     14.44 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14     14.48 F Mike Martin               95  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15     14.61 F Austin Bauersmith         7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16     14.67 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16     14.67 F Jim Brazukas              95  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 18     14.72 F Alfredo Giannaccari       7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19     14.74 F Mick Barrett              6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20     14.76 F Robert Masusock           95  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Minor 200m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     27.04 F Daniel Knott              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2     27.87 F Evan Walsh                95  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     28.19 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4     28.43 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5     29.88 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6     29.92 F Gerard Foley              6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7     30.32 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  8     30.35 F Ryan Troy                 95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9     30.44 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     30.44 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11     30.82 F Mick Barrett              6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12     30.93 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 13     31.08 F Patrick Scott             96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14     31.13 F Sa'Quan Robinson          95  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15     31.26 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16     31.41 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 17     31.48 F Mike Martin               95  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 18     32.11 F Freddie Perri             95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 19     32.25 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20     32.37 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Minor 400m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   1:03.35 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   1:05.88 F Freddie Perri             95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   1:07.00 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   1:07.96 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5   1:08.36 F Evan Walsh                95  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6   1:08.74 F Mick Barrett              6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7   1:09.49 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8   1:11.46 F John Santospago           95  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  9   1:11.47 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 10   1:11.67 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11   1:12.05 F Austin Bauersmith         7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 12   1:13.22 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   1:14.06 F Drew Rajkowski            95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14   1:14.40 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   1:14.86 F Ryan Troy                 95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 16   1:15.73 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17   1:15.76 F Kevin Lamour              95  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18   1:15.99 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19   1:16.67 F Sean Brooks               96  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 20   1:17.38 F Andrew McNutt             6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Minor 800m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   2:36.52 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   2:38.17 F Freddie Perri             95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   2:40.00 F Dillon Cooney             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   2:41.47 F Jack Farris               6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5   2:43.80 F Drew Rajkowski            95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6   2:44.00 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   2:44.81 F Brian Nolan               96  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8   2:47.00 F Chris Capelli             96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   2:48.00 F Matt Shaw                 95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   2:49.00 F Michael Rubin             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   2:53.00 F Jack Kenney               96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 12   2:57.77 F Patrick Scott             96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   2:59.67 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14   3:01.65 F Connor Quinn              7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   3:04.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16   3:04.14 F Brian Nessel              96  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 17   3:05.00 F Peter Mastrocco           96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18   3:05.80 F Sean O'Kane               6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   3:09.27 F Andrew McNutt             6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20   3:09.76 F Charlie Clift             95  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 

Boys  Minor 1600m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   5:53.66 F Brian Nolan               96  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   5:56.00 F Dillon Cooney             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3   5:58.68 F Drew Rajkowski            95  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   5:59.65 F Matt Shaw                 95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5   6:04.00 F Michael Rubin             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6   6:14.19 F Jack Farris               6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7   6:26.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8   6:29.09 F Jonathan Wommer           96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9   6:30.72 F Brian Nessel              96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   6:30.89 F Peter Mastrocco           96  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11   6:32.25 F Andrew Hartman            95  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 12   6:39.50 F Connor Quinn              7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13   6:40.62 F Eddie DeAngelis           95  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14   6:47.14 F Sean O'Kane               6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   6:48.00 F James Austin              96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16   6:48.43 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   6:52.42 F Seamus Winters            96  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18   7:05.00 F Daniel Abel               96  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19   7:06.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20   7:32.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20   7:32.00 F Matthew Raczak            96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Minor  High Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   4-06.00 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   4-02.00 F Gerard Foley              6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3   4-01.00 F Matthew Raczak            96  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   4-00.00 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4   4-00.00 F Stephen Peel              6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   4-00.00 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7   3-10.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7   3-10.00 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7   3-10.00 F Andrew McNutt             6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   3-10.00 F Alfredo Giannaccari       7   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 11   3-08.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 11   3-08.00 F Jonathan Wommer           96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   3-06.00 F Gerald Henry              96  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 13   3-06.00 F Willie Welch              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 15   3-04.00 F Sean Brooks               96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16   3-00.00 F Billy Rubin               95  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Minor  Long Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  13-05.25 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  2  13-04.00 F Andrew McNutt             6   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3  13-01.00 F Brian Nessel              96  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  4  13-00.00 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4  13-00.00 F Evan Walsh                95  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6  12-11.00 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  12-09.00 F Chris Capelli             96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8  12-08.00 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9  12-04.00 F Max Howard                96  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9  12-04.00 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11  12-00.50 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12  11-09.00 F Nicholas Sestito          96  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13  11-07.50 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 14  11-06.00 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  11-02.75 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16  10-09.75 F Erik Azzarano             95  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 17  10-09.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17  10-09.00 F Jadd Kalian               95  HILARYS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19  10-08.50 F Brian LaGreca             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20  10-08.00 F Jonathan Wommer           96  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 20  10-08.00 F Matthew Raczak            96  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Minor  Shot Put

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  29-02.00 F John Santospago           95  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2  28-06.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3  28-03.00 F Colton Shaw               95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4  28-01.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4  28-01.00 F Matthew Raczak            96  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6  27-03.50 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  26-05.00 F Darryl Saylor             95  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8  25-09.00 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9  25-03.00 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 10  24-04.00 F Peter Mastrocco           96  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 11  24-01.25 F Sean O'Kane               6   Alphonsus            4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 12  23-10.00 F Antonio Andreoni          96  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13  23-09.00 F Miguel Guerra-Solano      96  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14  21-09.50 F Jeff Super                96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  21-09.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16  20-09.50 F Scott Abt                 96  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  18-11.50 F Joe Looby                 96  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18  18-11.00 F Tyler Celline             95  Bosco                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19  18-06.00 F John Cuce                 6   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 20  17-11.50 F Jadd Kalian               95  HILARYS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 

Boys  Cadet 100m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     12.07 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2     12.16 F Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3     12.26 F Ryan McMullin             93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     12.55 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5     12.77 F Jared D'Andrea            7   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6     12.90 F Jeffrey Pocoroba          94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  7     12.91 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8     13.09 F Colin O'Hara              93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     13.13 F Ryan Pospisil             94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10     13.30 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 11     13.36 F Joe McCauley              94  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11     13.36 F Tyler Kern                94  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13     13.37 F Anthony Wydan             8   Alphonsus             4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 14     13.38 F Christopher Wanner        94  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15     13.53 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16     13.61 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17     13.65 F Jim Andrews               93  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18     13.73 F Chris Calabrese           93  HILARYS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 19     13.75 F Jimmy Moffett             93  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 20     13.78 F Matthew Brown             94  Bosco                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 

Boys  Cadet 200m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     25.32 F Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2     25.48 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  3     25.81 F Ryan McMullin             93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4     25.86 F Ryaln McMullin            93  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5     26.50 F Jared D'Andrea            7   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  6     27.12 F Colin O'Hara              93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7     27.24 F Jeffrey Pocoroba          94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  8     27.25 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9     27.85 F Ryan Pospisil             94  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 10     27.88 F Joe McCauley              94  CHRISTIANS           3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 11     28.25 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11     28.25 F Christopher Wanner        94  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 13     28.35 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 14     28.50 F Tyler Kern                94  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 15     28.55 F Jim Andrews               93  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 16     28.64 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 17     28.90 F Matthew Merritt           8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18     29.19 F John Herbert              94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19     29.23 F Jimmy Moffett             93  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20     30.23 F Matthew Brown             94  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Cadet 400m Dash

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1     55.10 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2     56.39 F Ryan McMullin             93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2     56.39 F Ryaln McMullin            93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4     59.48 F Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  5   1:00.36 F Jared D'Andrea            7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6   1:02.57 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   1:03.03 F Ryan Pospisil             94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8   1:03.70 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  9   1:04.53 F Joe McCauley              94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   1:05.63 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11   1:05.68 F Daniel DiMascia           94  GOOD COUNSEL         4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12   1:06.09 F A J Karl                  94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   1:06.49 F Matthew Merritt           8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 14   1:07.47 F Matt McCormick            94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15   1:07.50 F Colin O'Hara              93  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 16   1:07.75 F Tyler Kern                94  JOE/ROB               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 17   1:10.60 F Jimmy Moffett             93  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18   1:10.92 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison       3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19   1:12.84 F Billy Baumher             94  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 20   1:13.17 F Max Wursta                94  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 

Boys  Cadet 800m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   2:16.97 F Paul Gennaro              94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   2:23.69 F Joe McCauley              94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   2:24.44 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   2:30.00 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  5   2:32.69 F Kevin Quinn               8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6   2:33.73 F Michael Cosenza           93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  7   2:34.13 F John Thomas Peyton        8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8   2:35.30 F Tyler Kern                94  JOE/ROB              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  9   2:38.00 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   2:39.00 F A J Karl                  94  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 11   2:40.00 F Steven Buonomo            94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12   2:43.00 F Brendan Nessel            94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 13   2:44.93 F Daniel DiMascia           94  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 14   2:47.51 F Matt McCormick            94  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 15   3:04.52 F Colin Weber               94  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16   3:08.00 F Christopher Wanner        94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17   3:08.81 F Billy Baumher             94  Bosco                3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 18   3:09.00 F Andrew Parker             93  Vincent              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19   3:24.00 F Jeffrey McDonald          94  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19   3:24.00 F Jeffery McDonald          94  Nativity             3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 

Boys  Cadet 1600m Run

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   4:58.68 F Paul Gennaro              94  CHRISTIANS           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2   5:23.06 F Kevin Quinn               8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3   5:30.00 F A J Karl                  94  JOE/ROB              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  4   5:36.10 F Steven Buonomo            94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5   5:41.13 F Michael Cosenza           93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  6   5:57.00 F Brendan Nessel            94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  7   6:02.00 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

  8   6:08.72 F John Thomas Peyton        8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9   6:19.06 F Billy Baumher             94  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 10   6:22.22 F Scott MacKinlay           8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 11   6:29.33 F Daniel DiMascia           94  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12   6:43.00 F Colin Weber               94  Catherines           4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   6:50.22 F Bobby D'Ginto             8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 14   7:02.09 F William MacNeal           94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 

Boys  Cadet  High Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1   5-02.00 F Drew Sauritch             94  Vincent              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  2   4-10.00 F Jim Andrews               93  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2   4-10.00 F Matthew Merritt           8   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  4   4-08.00 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison        4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  5   4-06.00 F Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  5   4-06.00 F Colin O'Hara              93  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  5   4-06.00 F Ryan Pospisil             94  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8   4-04.00 F Jared D'Andrea            7   Alphonsus            4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  8   4-04.00 F Jimmy Moffett             93  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   4-02.00 F Chuckie Sands             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10   4-02.00 F Kevin Quinn               8   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 10   4-02.00 F Ryan McMullin             93  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13   4-00.00 F Matthew Brown             94  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14   3-10.00 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 14   3-10.00 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 14   3-10.00 F William MacNeal           94  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 17   3-08.00 F Billy Baumher             94  Bosco                4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

 18   3-02.00 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19        NH F Sean Bradley              93  ALBERTS              3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 19        NH F Ben Wagner                94  Ambler               3/29/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet One

 

Boys  Cadet  Long Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  15-09.50 F Ryan Pospisil             94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2  15-09.50 F Antonio Ciliberto         93  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  3  15-01.00 F Colin O'Hara              93  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  3  15-01.00 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5  15-00.00 F Jim Andrews               93  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  14-06.00 F Jimmy Moffett             93  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  14-06.00 F Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94  Nativity             4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  8  14-04.75 F Jared D'Andrea            7   Alphonsus            4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

  9  14-02.00 F Jeffrey Pocoroba          94  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  9  14-02.00 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 11  13-02.50 F Matt McCormick            94  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 12  13-02.00 F Michael Cosenza           93  Nativity              4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13  13-00.00 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13  13-00.00 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison        4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 13  13-00.00 F Sean Bradley              93  ALBERTS               4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 16  12-08.00 F Joe McCauley              94  CHRISTIANS           4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 17  12-06.00 F Joseph Cericola           94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18  12-04.50 F Chuckie Sands             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 19  12-01.00 F John Herbert              94  ALBERTS              4/12/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Three

 20  11-06.00 F Billy Baumher             94  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Cadet  Triple Jump

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  31-05.00 F Colin O'Hara              93  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  2  22-00.00 F William MacNeal           94  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 

Boys  Cadet  Shot Put

===================================================================================================

                Name                    Age/Yr Team

===================================================================================================

  1  39-10.00 F Frankie Taylor            94  Nativity             4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  2  35-06.00 F Robert Gallagher          94  GOOD COUNSEL          4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

  3  33-09.75 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  4  33-06.75 F Ryan Pospisil             94  CHRISTIANS           4/19/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Four

  5  31-05.00 F John Luskin               94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  6  30-00.00 F Chuckie Sands             94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  7  29-11.00 F Antonio Ciliberto         93  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  8  29-02.50 F Lou DiBonaventura         92  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

  9  28-04.00 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 10  27-03.00 F A J Karl                  94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 11  26-03.50 F Joe McCauley              94  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 12  25-08.75 F Tom Robbins               94  HILARYS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 13  25-08.25 F Matt McCormick            94  CHRISTIANS            4/5/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Two

 14  25-04.00 F Ben Wagner                94  Ambler               4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 15  21-07.00 F Joseph Scott              94  JOE/ROB              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 16  19-06.00 F Nick Neapolitan           96  Bosco                4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 17  19-03.00 F William MacNeal           94  ALBERTS              4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five

 18  15-08.00 F Chris Young               94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/26/2008  2008 Region 11 Meet Five