Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/8/2008 12:29 AM
                          2008 Region 11 Championship                          
                                  May 3, 2008                                  
                        Central Bucks South High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay 3200 Relay
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 10:16.24  2003                                                 
   REGION 11: R 10:59.22  2006        OLHC, OLHC                               
                          A Sawick, D Leporace, L Pospisil, A Zanetti       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Our Lady Help of Christians                        11:09.69    10  
     1) Victoria Mauro 97               2) Anna Sawick 96                 
     3) Maura Nolan 93                  4) Danielle Leporace 94           
     5) Elizabeth Demarshall 97         6) Mary Grace Merlini 96          
  2 St Alphonsus                                       11:50.28     8  
     1) Alissa Klammer 97               2) Brigid Peyton 96               
     3) Michaela Novakovic 94           4) Lauren Melley 95               
     5) Bridget Morrissey 97            6) Lindsay Melley 96              
     7) Megan McCloskey 96              8)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                   12:18.57     6  
     1) Danielle Kerrigan 97            2) Melissa McNeil 95              
     3) Elizabeth Reilley 95            4) Maura Glemser 94               
     5) Julia Frasch 97                 6) Brynn McGovern 96              
     7) Alexandra Fitzgerald 93         8)                                
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                               12:32.61     4  
     1) Gabriella DeColli 97            2) Kathryn Hoffman 92             
     3) Jessica Cosenza 94              4) Carly Borell 95                
     5) Shannon Mueller 97              6) Angela Ludovico 96             
     7) Joanna Foos 94                  8)                                
  5 St Hilary                                          13:22.06     2  
     1) Elizabeth Brazukas 98           2) Jillian O'Neill 95             
     3) Katherine Kelly 94              4) Megan McGarrity 95             
     5) Maura Dimes 98                  6) Amanda McMonagle 96            
 
Event 2  Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay 3200 Relay
=======================================================================
   Region 11: R 10:42.01                                                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                       10:42.56    10  
     1) Hugh Farris 98                  2) Jack Farris 95                 
     3) John Thomas Peyton 93           4) Kevin Quinn 93                 
     5) Connor Quinn 95                 6) Sean O'Kane 95                 
     7) Lukas Smugar 97                 8)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                   10:55.53     8  
     1) Tim Quigley 97                  2) Joshua Messina 96              
     3) Joseph Scott 94                 4) Tyler Kern 94                  
     5) Patrick Scott 96                6) Sam Thiers 97                  
     7) A J Karl 94                     8)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                               11:53.02     6  
     1) Brendan Nessel 94               2) Brian Nessel 96                
     3) Steven Buonomo 94               4) Danny McFadden 97              
     5) Fred Blunt 97                   6) Michael Miller 96              
     7) Michael Cosenza 93              8)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
   Region 11: R 14.20  1992        Krause, OLGC                                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marissa Formica           97 Joe/Rob                  16.22q  4 
  2 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             16.59q  3 
  3 Meghan Vanleer            98 Nativity                 16.71q  2 
  4 Nikki Boyd                97 Vincent                  16.87q  2 
  5 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 16.90q  1 
  6 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great          17.16q  4 
  7 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help            17.33q  4 
  8 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great          17.44q  1 
  9 Maura Dimes               98 St Hilary                17.49q  4 
 10 Cintia Camacho            98 St Hilary                17.51q  3 
 11 Lucile Ionescu            97 St Alphonsus             17.57q  4 
 12 Allison Savon             97 Our Lady Good            18.42q  3 
 13 Jamie Kidd                98 Our Lady Help            18.50q  2 
 14 Emma Moyer                97 St David                 18.74q  3 
 15 Jenna Getz                97 Our Lady Help            18.93q  3 
 16 Sydney Welch              98 Our Lady Good            19.13q  2 
 17 Emily Graham              97 St Cat Sien-Hors         19.28   2 
 18 Emily Kaempffe            97 St Alphonsus             19.54   2 
 19 Sarah Ross                97 Ambler Catholic          19.55   1 
 20 Meaghan Rossi             98 St Hilary                19.63   1 
 21 Madeline Knowles          98 Ambler Catholic          20.50   2 
 22 Alexandra Wallace         97 St John Bosco            21.01   2 
 23 Amy Stirling              98 St John Bosco            21.71   4 
 24 Elenor Donaher            97 Joe/Rob                  22.20   3 
 25 Aerianna Grispino         97 Nativity                 22.35   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
   Region 11: R 14.20  1992        Krause, OLGC                                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Marissa Formica           97 Joe/Rob                  16.07Q  1 
  2 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             16.30Q  2 
  3 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 16.52Q  1 
  4 Meghan Vanleer            98 Nativity                 16.74Q  2 
  5 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great          16.85q  2 
  6 Nikki Boyd                97 Vincent                  17.12q  1 
  7 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help            17.14q  2 
  8 Cintia Camacho            98 St Hilary                17.25q  2 
  9 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great          17.60   1 
  9 Maura Dimes               98 St Hilary                17.60   1 
 11 Emma Moyer                97 St David                 17.97   2 
 12 Allison Savon             97 Our Lady Good            18.05   1 
 13 Jamie Kidd                98 Our Lady Help            18.08   1 
 14 Jenna Getz                97 Our Lady Help            18.47   2 
 15 Sydney Welch              98 Our Lady Good            19.25   1 
 16 Lucile Ionescu            97 St Alphonsus             24.00   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
   Region 11: R 14.20  1992        Krause, OLGC                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 15.94    10  
  2 Marissa Formica           97 Joe/Rob                  15.98     8  
  3 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             16.41     6  
  4 Nikki Boyd                97 Vincent                  16.45     4  
  5 Cintia Camacho            98 St Hilary                16.52     2  
  6 Meghan Vanleer            98 Nativity                 16.58     1  
  7 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great          16.83  
  8 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help            16.85  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St Vincent                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             14.65q  2 
  2 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            15.71q  2 
  3 Matthew Wanner            97 Joe/Rob                  15.81q  3 
  4 Brian Dulin               97 Joe/Rob                  15.96q  3 
  5 Anthony Ciliberto         97 Ambler Catholic          16.02q  3 
  6 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             16.05q  1 
  7 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 16.44q  1 
  8 Patrick Zanetti           97 Our Lady Help            16.90q  3 
  9 Nikolas Novakovic         97 St Alphonsus             16.98q  1 
 10 Kyle Watson               97 Ambler Catholic          16.99q  2 
 11 Christopher Quinn         97 Nativity                 17.11q  2 
 12 Steven Etgen              97 Joe/Rob                  17.46q  2 
 13 Kyle Cissone              98 Our Lady Help            17.73q  2 
 14 Fred Blunt                97 Nativity                 19.30q  3 
 15 Matt Patrick              97 Our Lady Good            19.88q  1 
 16 Richard Burns             98 St David                 20.10q  3 
 17 Collin Henry              97 St David                 20.38   3 
 18 Andrew Davoli             98 Ambler Catholic          20.45   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St Vincent                        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Matthew Wanner            97 Joe/Rob                  15.44Q  1 
  2 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             15.55Q  2 
  3 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             15.47Q  1 
  4 Brian Dulin               97 Joe/Rob                  16.16Q  2 
  5 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            15.52q  1 
  6 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 16.13q  1 
  7 Anthony Ciliberto         97 Ambler Catholic          16.24q  2 
  8 Patrick Zanetti           97 Our Lady Help            16.38q  2 
  9 Nikolas Novakovic         97 St Alphonsus             16.60   2 
 10 Kyle Cissone              98 Our Lady Help            16.86   2 
 11 Christopher Quinn         97 Nativity                 17.70   1 
 12 Fred Blunt                97 Nativity                 18.04   1 
 13 Kyle Watson               97 Ambler Catholic          18.90   1 
 14 Steven Etgen              97 Joe/Rob                  19.01   2 
 15 Richard Burns             98 St David                 19.83   2 
 16 Matt Patrick              97 Our Lady Good            20.03   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St Vincent                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Dulin               97 Joe/Rob                  15.01    10  
  2 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             15.21     8  
  3 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             15.49     6  
  4 Matthew Wanner            97 Joe/Rob                  15.56     4  
  5 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            15.74     2  
  6 Anthony Ciliberto         97 Ambler Catholic          15.81     1  
  7 Patrick Zanetti           97 Our Lady Help            15.86  
  8 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 15.91  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991        Kestner                                     
   Region 11: R 13.37  2002        Kerry Nash, St Joseph/Robert                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Patrick              95 Nativity                 13.72q  3 
  2 Julia Rizzuto             95 St Alphonsus             14.21q  1 
  3 Rachael Mueller           95 Nativity                 14.44q  1 
  4 Shannon Dougherty         95 Joe/Rob                  14.72q  4 
  5 Katie Budny               96 Vincent                  15.19q  4 
  6 Cassidy Burns             95 St David                 15.27q  1 
  7 Anna Verrichia            96 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.40q  2 
  8 Madison Tamburini         95 Joe/Rob                  15.51q  3 
  9 Anna Budny                96 Vincent                  15.56q  5 
 10 Danielle Bevan            95 St Albert Great          15.65q  4 
 11 Taylor Romeo              95 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.67q  4 
 12 Alyssa Maida              95 St Alphonsus             15.69q  2 
 13 Devan Accurso             96 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.71q  3 
 14 Madeline Braca            96 Ambler Catholic          15.74q  1 
 14 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 15.74q  1 
 14 Laura Calvin              95 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.74q  5 
 17 Bianca Monterosso         95 Our Lady Help            16.25   2 
 18 Allison Mackel            95 Our Lady Help            16.43   5 
 19 Sarah Graham              96 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.47   2 
 20 Libby Morrow              95 Ambler Catholic          16.49   4 
 21 Amanda McMonagle          96 St Hilary                16.58   3 
 22 Caroline Davies           96 St Albert Great          16.87   3 
 23 Lauren Daley              95 St Albert Great          17.01   2 
 23 Liz Carney                96 Ambler Catholic          17.01   3 
 25 Brianne Leven             96 Our Lady Good            17.04   5 
 25 Reilly McGrogan           96 St Hilary                17.04   1 
 27 Katie Albright            96 Our Lady Help            17.07   4 
 28 Michelle Billy            96 St Alphonsus             17.12   5 
 29 Jessica Sterling          96 St John Bosco            17.96   1 
 30 Maureen Clark             96 Joe/Rob                  20.13   5 
 31 Anna Tarnovski            95 St John Bosco            21.77   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991        Kestner                                     
   Region 11: R 13.37  2002        Kerry Nash, St Joseph/Robert                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Leah Patrick              95 Nativity                 13.72Q  1 
  2 Julia Rizzuto             95 St Alphonsus             13.98Q  2 
  3 Rachael Mueller           95 Nativity                 14.41Q  2 
  4 Shannon Dougherty         95 Joe/Rob                  14.57Q  1 
  5 Anna Verrichia            96 Cyrils-Jaminson          14.88q  2 
  6 Katie Budny               96 Vincent                  15.02q  1 
  7 Laura Calvin              95 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.14q  2 
  8 Anna Budny                96 Vincent                  15.24q  1 
  9 Cassidy Burns             95 St David                 15.26   2 
 10 Madison Tamburini         95 Joe/Rob                  15.35   1 
 11 Danielle Bevan            95 St Albert Great          15.38   2 
 12 Taylor Romeo              95 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.45   2 
 13 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 15.56   2 
 14 Devan Accurso             96 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.62   1 
 15 Madeline Braca            96 Ambler Catholic          15.74   1 
 16 Alyssa Maida              95 St Alphonsus             15.95   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991        Kestner                                     
   Region 11: R 13.37  2002        Kerry Nash, St Joseph/Robert                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Patrick              95 Nativity                 13.50    10  
  2 Julia Rizzuto             95 St Alphonsus             14.28     8  
  3 Shannon Dougherty         95 Joe/Rob                  14.36     6  
  4 Rachael Mueller           95 Nativity                 14.57     4  
  5 Katie Budny               96 Vincent                  14.83     2  
  6 Anna Budny                96 Vincent                  14.90     1  
  7 Anna Verrichia            96 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.32  
  8 Laura Calvin              95 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.34  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 12.49  2002        S. Hutchinson, St Joseph/Robert             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Knott              95 Our Lady Good            13.70q  4 
  2 Evan Walsh                95 St John Bosco            13.83q  2 
  3 Diego Racanco             95 St John Bosco            14.20q  1 
  4 Alfredo Giannaccari       95 St Alphonsus             14.37q  1 
  5 Joshua Messina            96 Joe/Rob                  14.66q  3 
  6 David Stellato            95 Ambler Catholic          14.76q  4 
  7 John Santospago           95 Nativity                 14.85q  1 
  8 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 15.00q  2 
  9 Vincent Moffett           95 St Hilary                15.14q  2 
 10 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help            15.28q  3 
 11 Luke Graglia              95 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.35q  4 
 12 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great          15.38q  2 
 13 Robert Masusock           95 St David                 15.40q  4 
 14 Ricky Fabrizio            95 St Alphonsus             15.42q  4 
 15 Patrick Scott             96 Joe/Rob                  15.56q  2 
 16 Derek McDermott           95 Nativity                 15.64q  3 
 17 Ryan Troy                 95 Joe/Rob                  15.71   1 
 18 Sa'Quan Robinson          95 St David                 15.82   1 
 19 Andrew McNutt             96 St Alphonsus             16.06   3 
 20 Mike Martin               95 Our Lady Help            16.13   2 
 21 Antonio Andreoni          96 St Albert Great          16.46   1 
 22 Jim Brazukas              95 St Hilary                16.62   3 
 23 Jack Kenney               96 Our Lady Good            16.66   3 
 24 Andrew Potok              96 St Albert Great          16.91   2 
 25 Nick Tino                 95 Ambler Catholic          17.95   3 
 26 Tom Neapolitan            96 St John Bosco            18.59   3 
 27 Eddie Tyszka              95 St Hilary                19.04   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 12.49  2002        S. Hutchinson, St Joseph/Robert             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Daniel Knott              95 Our Lady Good            13.10Q  2 
  2 Evan Walsh                95 St John Bosco            13.43Q  1 
  3 Diego Racanco             95 St John Bosco            13.88Q  1 
  3 Joshua Messina            96 Joe/Rob                  13.88Q  2 
  5 Alfredo Giannaccari       95 St Alphonsus             14.23q  2 
  6 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help            14.49q  1 
  7 David Stellato            95 Ambler Catholic          14.54q  1 
  8 Vincent Moffett           95 St Hilary                14.59q  2 
  9 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 14.76   2 
 10 John Santospago           95 Nativity                 14.86   1 
 11 Robert Masusock           95 St David                 14.87   2 
 12 Derek McDermott           95 Nativity                 15.16   2 
 13 Luke Graglia              95 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.18   1 
 14 Patrick Scott             96 Joe/Rob                  15.46   1 
 15 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great          15.76   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 12.49  2002        S. Hutchinson, St Joseph/Robert             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Knott              95 Our Lady Good            13.16    10  
  2 Evan Walsh                95 St John Bosco            13.66     8  
  3 Joshua Messina            96 Joe/Rob                  13.84     6  
  4 Diego Racanco             95 St John Bosco            13.96     4  
  5 Alfredo Giannaccari       95 St Alphonsus             14.16     2  
  6 David Stellato            95 Ambler Catholic          14.40     1  
  7 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help            14.52  
  8 Vincent Moffett           95 St Hilary                14.75  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983        Roberts                                     
   Region 11: R 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Keen                 94 Vincent                  13.61q  2 
  2 Maura Knowles             94 St Alphonsus             13.70q  4 
  3 Courtney Michaels         94 St Alphonsus             13.84q  1 
  4 Kelsey Celine             93 St John Bosco            13.99q  2 
  5 Sarah Hengy               94 Nativity                 14.19q  3 
  6 Kaitlyn Conville          94 Nativity                 14.22q  1 
  7 Megan Longshore           92 Vincent                  14.36q  3 
  8 Danielle Prunetti         94 Nativity                 14.48q  4 
  9 Maddie Napierkowski       94 Our Lady Help            14.56q  1 
 10 Horner Jennie             94 Cyrils-Jaminson          14.71q  1 
 11 Sophia Dicamillo          94 Our Lady Help            14.91q  2 
 12 Monica Bradley            94 St Hilary                15.10q  3 
 13 Ashley Orehek             94 Ambler Catholic          15.11q  3 
 14 Laura Klawiter            92 Vincent                  15.24q  4 
 14 Cristina Katzianer        94 Joe/Rob                  15.24q  2 
 16 Megan Moffett             93 St Hilary                15.32q  4 
 17 Katie Rietzke             94 St Alphonsus             15.42   2 
 18 Jessica Kouch             94 St Albert Great          15.94   4 
 19 Krista Rossi              94 St Hilary                15.97   1 
 20 Alexis Mitchell           94 St David                 16.03   3 
 21 Chelsea Ann Rovnan        94 St Albert Great          16.15   2 
 22 Nicole Kidd               94 Our Lady Help            16.24   3 
 23 Jamie McLaughlin          93 Ambler Catholic          17.12   2 
 24 Rachel Sawyer             94 Ambler Catholic          18.02   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983        Roberts                                     
   Region 11: R 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Erin Keen                 94 Vincent                  13.50Q  2 
  2 Maura Knowles             94 St Alphonsus             13.53Q  1 
  3 Kelsey Celine             93 St John Bosco            13.75Q  2 
  4 Courtney Michaels         94 St Alphonsus             13.84Q  1 
  5 Megan Longshore           92 Vincent                  13.86q  1 
  6 Sarah Hengy               94 Nativity                 13.90q  2 
  7 Horner Jennie             94 Cyrils-Jaminson          14.14q  1 
  8 Danielle Prunetti         94 Nativity                 14.28q  2 
  9 Maddie Napierkowski       94 Our Lady Help            14.29   2 
 10 Kaitlyn Conville          94 Nativity                 14.59   1 
 11 Sophia Dicamillo          94 Our Lady Help            14.79   1 
 12 Monica Bradley            94 St Hilary                14.94   2 
 13 Laura Klawiter            92 Vincent                  14.97   1 
 14 Cristina Katzianer        94 Joe/Rob                  15.16   1 
 15 Megan Moffett             93 St Hilary                15.31   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983        Roberts                                     
   Region 11: R 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Keen                 94 Vincent                  13.02    10  
  2 Maura Knowles             94 St Alphonsus             13.57     8  
  3 Kelsey Celine             93 St John Bosco            13.65     6  
  4 Courtney Michaels         94 St Alphonsus             13.70     4  
  5 Sarah Hengy               94 Nativity                 13.82     2  
  6 Megan Longshore           92 Vincent                  13.97     1  
  7 Danielle Prunetti         94 Nativity                 14.09  
  8 Horner Jennie             94 Cyrils-Jaminson          14.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002        John Hayes                                  
   Region 11: R 12.04  1999        M O'Donnell / J Breen, St Vincent/ St Alphon
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94 Nativity                 12.67q  1 
  2 Joseph LaValle            94 St David                 12.86q  3 
  3 Joseph Santospago         94 Nativity                 13.01q  2 
  4 Christopher Wanner        94 Joe/Rob                  13.32q  4 
  5 Ian McDermott             93 Vincent                  13.44q  1 
  6 Jared D'Andrea            94 St Alphonsus             13.48q  4 
  7 Jeffrey Pocoroba          94 St Albert Great          13.59q  4 
  8 Sonny Rey                 94 St Albert Great          13.67q  3 
  9 Nick Stenderowicz         94 Nativity                 13.87q  3 
 10 Matthew Merritt           94 St Alphonsus             14.06q  1 
 11 Chris Calabrese           93 St Hilary                14.69q  4 
 12 Tom Robbins               94 St Hilary                14.75q  3 
 13 Jimmy Moffett             93 St Albert Great          14.93q  2 
 14 Joseph Cericola           94 Joe/Rob                  15.05q  2 
 15 Matt McCormick            94 Our Lady Help            15.16q  4 
 16 Lou DiBonaventura         93 St Hilary                15.24q  1 
 17 Joe McCauley              94 Our Lady Help            15.89   2 
 18 Matthew Ballasy           94 St John Bosco            17.10   2 
 19 Nick Neapolitan           94 St John Bosco            17.54   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002        John Hayes                                  
   Region 11: R 12.04  1999        M O'Donnell / J Breen, St Vincent/ St Alphon
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Joseph Santospago         94 Nativity                 12.37Q  1 
  2 Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94 Nativity                 12.50Q  2 
  3 Joseph LaValle            94 St David                 12.42Q  1 
  4 Ian McDermott             93 Vincent                  13.31Q  2 
  4 Christopher Wanner        94 Joe/Rob                  13.31Q  2 
  6 Jared D'Andrea            94 St Alphonsus             13.02q  1 
  7 Jeffrey Pocoroba          94 St Albert Great          13.32q  1 
  8 Sonny Rey                 94 St Albert Great          13.67q  2 
  9 Matthew Merritt           94 St Alphonsus             13.83   1 
 10 Nick Stenderowicz         94 Nativity                 14.16   2 
 11 Chris Calabrese           93 St Hilary                14.38   1 
 12 Jimmy Moffett             93 St Albert Great          14.57   2 
 13 Tom Robbins               94 St Hilary                14.80   2 
 14 Joseph Cericola           94 Joe/Rob                  14.82   1 
 15 Lou DiBonaventura         93 St Hilary                14.97   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002        John Hayes                                  
   Region 11: R 12.04  1999        M O'Donnell / J Breen, St Vincent/ St Alphon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94 Nativity                 12.73    10  
  2 Joseph LaValle            94 St David                 12.77     8  
  3 Joseph Santospago         94 Nativity                 12.90     6  
  4 Christopher Wanner        94 Joe/Rob                  13.33     4  
  5 Jeffrey Pocoroba          94 St Albert Great          13.39     2  
  6 Ian McDermott             93 Vincent                  13.54     1  
  7 Jared D'Andrea            94 St Alphonsus             13.64  
  8 Sonny Rey                 94 St Albert Great          13.73  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:34.80  2002        Devon Kane                                
   Region 11: R 5:50.33  2002        Coleen GIlmore, OLHC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Demarshall      97 Our Lady Help          6:23.68    10  
  2 Danielle Kerrigan         97 Joe/Rob                6:34.90     8  
  3 Mary Porter               97 Joe/Rob                6:47.92     6  
  4 Julia Frasch              97 Joe/Rob                6:51.55     4  
  5 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity               6:57.88     2  
  6 Emma Weber                97 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:59.74     1  
  7 Elizabeth Brazukas        98 St Hilary              7:13.53  
  8 Shannon Mueller           97 Nativity               7:31.21  
  9 Amanda Leto               97 St Albert Great        8:01.13  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:23.30  1994        S. Miller                                 
   Region 11: R 5:39.31  2000        Kevin Davis, St Catherine                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Kling                97 Nativity               6:18.11    10  
  2 Kevin Woodring            97 Our Lady Good          6:19.11     8  
  3 Tim Quigley               97 Joe/Rob                6:26.27     6  
  4 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:28.15     4  
  5 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity               6:36.92     2  
  6 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               6:41.72     1  
  7 Brian Schoner             98 Joe/Rob                7:07.01  
  8 Lukas Smugar              97 St Alphonsus           7:09.78  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:22.32  2002        Kerry Swayne                              
   Region 11: R 5:25.17  2002        Kerry Swayne, St Catherine                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Grace Merlini        96 Our Lady Help          6:06.37    10  
  2 Sarah Leonard             95 Our Lady Good          6:08.92     8  
  3 Danielle DeColli          96 Nativity               6:16.93     6  
  4 Allison Acker             96 St Albert Great        6:22.73     4  
  5 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity               6:28.11     2  
  6 Angela Ludovico           96 Nativity               6:50.96     1  
  7 Gabrielle Acker           96 St Albert Great        6:52.60  
  8 Trishie Atchison          96 Joe/Rob                6:59.19  
  9 Megan McGarrity           95 St Hilary              6:59.56  
 10 Erin McKevitt             95 Joe/Rob                7:04.37  
 11 Kelly Mulligan            95 Cyrils-Jaminson        7:12.78  
 12 Kate Pensabene            96 St Alphonsus           7:25.98  
 13 Tara Gallagher            96 St Alphonsus           7:30.43  
 14 Erin Anzideo              96 Joe/Rob                7:34.39  
 15 Emilee Fox                95 St Cat Sien-Hors       7:38.70  
 16 Grace Havard              96 St Alphonsus           7:49.26  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 4:57.40  2001        G. Thomas                                 
   Region 11: R 5:09.75  2005        Shawn Quinn, St Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Nolan               96 Our Lady Help          5:48.22    10  
  2 Dillon Cooney             95 Our Lady Good          5:48.74     8  
  3 Matt Shaw                 95 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:59.96     6  
  4 Drew Rajkowski            95 St Albert Great        6:06.56     4  
  5 Peter Mastrocco           96 Joe/Rob                6:27.24     2  
  6 Jonathan Wommer           96 St Albert Great        6:27.70     1  
  7 Michael Miller            96 Nativity               6:29.82  
  8 Andrew Hartman            95 Nativity               6:34.17  
  9 Brian Nessel              96 Nativity               6:36.42  
 10 Seamus Winters            96 St Albert Great        6:39.06  
 11 James Austin              96 Joe/Rob                6:42.14  
 12 Nicholas Sestito          96 St Hilary              6:46.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:00.46  2002        Elizabeth Kearins                         
   Region 11: R 5:21.29  2003        Kerry Swayne, St Catherine                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talia Shaw                94 Our Lady Good          5:38.00    10  
  2 Patricia Hoffman          94 Nativity               5:46.47     8  
  3 Maura Nolan               93 Our Lady Help          5:50.81     6  
  4 Molly Davies              94 St Albert Great        5:58.84     4  
  5 Kelly Dulin               94 St David               6:06.77     2  
  6 Jessica Cosenza           94 Nativity               6:15.64     1  
  7 Molly Mahon               94 St David               6:37.40  
  8 Shannon Heybach           94 Nativity               6:41.75  
  9 Katherine Kelly           94 St Hilary              8:06.89  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 4:45.10  2004        B. Kealey                                 
   Region 11: R 4:42.57  2004        Brian Kealey, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Gennaro              94 Our Lady Help          5:00.20    10  
  2 Kevin Quinn               93 St Alphonsus           5:19.42     8  
  3 A J Karl                  94 Joe/Rob                5:33.13     6  
  4 Michael Cosenza           93 Nativity               5:45.69     4  
  5 Daniel DiMascia           94 Our Lady Good          6:07.62     2  
  6 Colin Weber               94 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:31.94     1  
  7 Scott MacKinlay           94 St Alphonsus           6:32.69  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 65.60  1986        Bates                                       
   Region 11: R 70.08  2004        Vanleer, Nativity                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great          76.10   3   10  
  2 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 76.79   3    8  
  3 Allie DeAngelis           97 St Alphonsus             77.73   3    6  
  4 Nicole Hassett            97 St Albert Great          78.89   3    4  
  5 Madeline Loftus           97 St Alphonsus             79.59   3    2  
  6 Maggie Walsh              97 Joe/Rob                  79.97   3    1  
  7 Nikki Boyd                97 Vincent                1:21.20   3 
  8 Brittany Miletto          97 Nativity               1:24.03   3 
  9 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help          1:24.27   2 
 10 Mary Grace MacDonald      98 Our Lady Help          1:25.71   2 
 11 Patricia Capelli          98 Ambler Catholic        1:26.27   2 
 12 Catie Messina             98 Joe/Rob                1:29.04   2 
 13 Elizabeth Lyons           97 Joe/Rob                1:29.78   2 
 14 Erin Mueller              97 Nativity               1:33.66   1 
 15 Alli Carney               98 Ambler Catholic        1:33.95   2 
 16 Carly Calabrese           97 St Hilary              1:34.11   1 
 17 Julia Boyd                98 St Hilary              1:34.34   1 
 18 Isabell Leonard           98 Our Lady Good          1:35.70   2 
 19 Claire Bradley            97 St Hilary              1:39.44   1 
 20 Jamie Kidd                98 Our Lady Help          1:41.83   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 62.52  2002        Ryan Ford                                   
   Region 11: R 66.14  2000        Chris Lorditch, St Joseph/Robert            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            75.62   3   10  
  2 Vincent Everman           97 St Albert Great          76.13   3    8  
  3 Will Rietzke              97 St Alphonsus             76.14   1    6  
  4 Nolan Murt                97 Our Lady Good            76.16   3    4  
  5 Sean Princivalle          97 St Alphonsus             77.01   3    2  
  6 Hugh Farris               98 St Alphonsus             77.67   3    1  
  7 Kevin Woodring            97 Our Lady Good            79.69   3 
  8 Andrew Wheeler            97 St Albert Great        1:20.45   2 
  9 Shawn Scroger             97 Nativity               1:23.96   2 
 10 Nicholas Marano           97 Ambler Catholic        1:25.81   2 
 11 Dylan DeMent              97 Joe/Rob                1:25.86   2 
 12 Sean Coogan               97 Joe/Rob                1:31.99   2 
 13 Mario Nicastro            97 Nativity               1:32.15   1 
 14 Andrew Davoli             98 Ambler Catholic        1:32.93   1 
 15 Kyle Cissone              98 Our Lady Help          1:37.98   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 60.90  1988        Bates                                       
   Region 11: R 62.68  1998        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Patrick              95 Nativity                 63.67   4   10  
  2 Julia Rizzuto             95 St Alphonsus             66.79   4    8  
  3 Sarah Leonard             95 Our Lady Good            67.95   4    6  
  4 Alexa Marques             96 St Alphonsus             69.40   4    4  
  5 Maggie Leisch             95 St Cat Sien-Hors         72.00   3    2  
  6 Caroline Buckley          95 St Albert Great          73.84   3    1  
  7 Elizabeth Reilley         95 Joe/Rob                  74.07   4 
  8 Lauren Melley             95 St Alphonsus             74.97   4 
  9 Melissa O'Connor          95 St Cat Sien-Hors         75.00   3 
 10 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 75.31   3 
 11 Sarah Abecasis            96 Joe/Rob                  75.35   2 
 12 Libby Morrow              95 Ambler Catholic          76.85   1 
 13 Megan McGarrity           95 St Hilary                76.90   3 
 14 Cassidy Rajkowski         96 St Albert Great          77.12   4 
 15 Katie Albright            96 Our Lady Help            78.02   2 
 16 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity                 79.55   3 
 17 Sarah Graham              96 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:21.25   2 
 18 Allison Hughes            96 Our Lady Help          1:22.00   2 
 19 Rachel Burker             96 Vincent                1:22.54   2 
 20 Erin McKevitt             95 Joe/Rob                1:25.89   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 56.06  2002        Anthony Tokarski                            
   Region 11: R 59.77  2001        Tom Kowhey, St Alphonsus                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diego Racanco             95 St John Bosco            64.22   3   10  
  2 Stephen Wilson            95 Our Lady Good            64.45   3    8  
  3 Freddie Perri             95 St Albert Great          68.75   3    6  
  4 John Santospago           95 Nativity                 69.43   2    4  
  5 Kevin Larmour             95 St Albert Great          69.47   3    2  
  6 Austin Bauersmith         95 St Alphonsus             70.10   3    1  
  7 Mick Barrett              95 St Alphonsus             70.72   3 
  8 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help            73.12   3 
  9 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great          73.99   3 
 10 Andrew McNutt             96 St Alphonsus             76.66   2 
 11 Charlie Clift             95 Joe/Rob                  78.00   2 
 12 Tyler Celline             95 St John Bosco            78.24   1 
 13 Sean Matecki              96 Vincent                  78.56   2 
 14 Brian LaGreca             95 Ambler Catholic        1:20.26   2 
 15 Tyler MacDonald           96 Vincent                1:23.33   2 
 16 Nicholas Speranza         96 Joe/Rob                1:23.88   1 
 17 John Dlugosz              96 St Hilary              1:25.15   1 
 18 Billy O'Brien             95 St Hilary              1:34.52   1 
 19 Will Burdulis             96 Joe/Rob                1:38.73   1 
 20 Max Daly                  96 Ambler Catholic        1:50.01   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 59.30  1992        Kester                                      
   Region 11: R 61.27  1999        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Talia Shaw                94 Our Lady Good            63.58   3   10  
  2 Horner Jennie             94 Cyrils-Jaminson          64.02   3    8  
  3 Kaitlyn Conville          94 Nativity                 64.74   3    6  
  4 Taylor Morgan             94 St Alphonsus             64.98   3    4  
  5 Michaela Novakovic        94 St Alphonsus             67.09   3    2  
  6 Rebecca Jean              94 Our Lady Help            68.06   3    1  
  7 Courtney Titus            94 Vincent                  69.24   2 
  8 Erin Hyer                 94 St Alphonsus             69.57   3 
  9 Dana Cinque               94 St Albert Great          69.75   2 
 10 Jessica Cosenza           94 Nativity                 72.66   3 
 11 Julie Gutekunst           94 Joe/Rob                  74.34   2 
 12 Katie Gallagher           93 Our Lady Help            75.45   2 
 13 Coleen O'Hara             93 Nativity                 79.29   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 53.00  2005        Michael Palardy                             
   Region 11: R 54.33  2004        Brian Clark, OLGC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph LaValle            94 St David                 54.93   3   10  
  2 Ryaln McMullin            93 Nativity                 57.22   3    8  
  3 Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94 Nativity                 58.90   3    6  
  4 Ryan Pospisil             94 Our Lady Help            59.02   3    4  
  5 Jared D'Andrea            94 St Alphonsus             59.26   3    2  
  6 Joseph Scott              94 Joe/Rob                  59.79   3    1  
  7 Joseph Santospago         94 Nativity                 63.13   2 
  8 Daniel DiMascia           94 Our Lady Good            64.00   2 
  9 Matthew Merritt           94 St Alphonsus             66.71   2 
 10 Austin Hembree            94 Vincent                  67.02   2 
 11 Chris Calabrese           93 St Hilary                70.55   2 
 12 Tom Robbins               94 St Hilary                70.72   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:33.10  1994        Wallin                                    
   Region 11: R 2:46.44  2002        Coleen Gilmore, OLHC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Demarshall      97 Our Lady Help          2:56.65    10  
  2 Victoria Mauro            97 Our Lady Help          3:00.65     8  
  3 Mary Porter               97 Joe/Rob                3:05.56     6  
  4 Meghan Vanleer            98 Nativity               3:09.96     4  
  5 Bridget Morrissey         97 St Alphonsus           3:12.24     2  
  6 Emma Weber                97 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:16.20     1  
  7 Shannon Mueller           97 Nativity               3:23.57  
  8 Alli Carney               98 Ambler Catholic        3:24.55  
  9 Amanda Leto               97 St Albert Great        3:39.00  
 10 Maura Dimes               98 St Hilary              3:53.46  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:30.20  1994        S. Miller                                 
   Region 11: R 2:37.30  2000        Kevin Davis, St Catherine                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Kling                97 Nativity               2:55.59    10  
  2 Vincent Everman           97 St Albert Great        2:56.48     8  
  3 Kevin Woodring            97 Our Lady Good          2:59.09     6  
  4 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:00.86     4  
  5 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity               3:02.96     2  
  6 Andrew Wheeler            97 St Albert Great        3:03.97     1  
  7 Benjamin Speranza         97 Joe/Rob                3:16.20  
  8 Zac Michaels              97 St Alphonsus           3:18.67  
  9 Fred Blunt                97 Nativity               3:20.12  
 10 Michael England           98 Joe/Rob                3:22.29  
 11 Brian Schoner             98 Joe/Rob                3:26.20  
 12 Nicholas Marano           97 Ambler Catholic        3:36.71  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:27.10  2005        Tori Perry                                
   Region 11: R 2:30.80  2002        Kerry Swayne, St Catherine                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Mueller           95 Nativity               2:45.10    10  
  2 Anna Sawick               96 Our Lady Help          2:45.42     8  
  3 Sarah Leonard             95 Our Lady Good          2:47.31     6  
  4 Mary Grace Merlini        96 Our Lady Help          2:49.88     4  
  5 Allison Acker             96 St Albert Great        2:52.80     2  
  6 Danielle DeColli          96 Nativity               2:55.42     1  
  7 Brigid Peyton             96 St Alphonsus           3:01.00  
  8 Lindsay Melley            96 St Alphonsus           3:01.42  
  9 Marykate Selgrath         96 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:02.85  
 10 Carly Borell              95 Nativity               3:03.27  
 11 Giovanna Crozier-Fitzger  95 Ambler Catholic        3:04.42  
 12 Megan Boggs               95 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:07.13  
 13 Kelly Mulligan            95 Cyrils-Jaminson        3:10.78  
 14 Shannon Robins            96 St Alphonsus           3:16.18  
 15 Brynn McGovern            96 Joe/Rob                3:18.67  
 16 Gabrielle Acker           96 St Albert Great        3:22.13  
 17 Erin Anzideo              96 Joe/Rob                3:22.38  
 18 Emilee Fox                95 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:29.58  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:13.27  2006        Chris Curry                               
   Region 11: R 2:19.80  2001        Vince Parker, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Stellato            95 Ambler Catholic        2:35.57    10  
  2 Freddie Perri             95 St Albert Great        2:36.87     8  
  3 Jack Farris               95 St Alphonsus           2:37.97     6  
  4 Brian Nolan               96 Our Lady Help          2:42.91     4  
  5 Matt Shaw                 95 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:44.76     2  
  6 Drew Rajkowski            95 St Albert Great        2:46.04     1  
  7 Dillon Cooney             95 Our Lady Good          2:46.52  
  8 Chris Capelli             96 Ambler Catholic        2:52.69  
  9 Jack Kenney               96 Our Lady Good          2:57.07  
 10 Connor Quinn              95 St Alphonsus           2:57.37  
 11 Luke Graglia              95 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:57.78  
 12 Sean O'Kane               95 St Alphonsus           2:58.11  
 13 Michael Miller            96 Nativity               3:02.69  
 14 Charlie Clift             95 Joe/Rob                3:08.82  
 15 James Austin              96 Joe/Rob                3:15.27  
 16 Joe Looby                 96 St Hilary              3:42.93  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:19.40  1982        Burgoyne                                  
   Region 11: R 2:23.54  2003        Kerry Swayne, St Catherine                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michaela Novakovic        94 St Alphonsus           2:31.04    10  
  2 Danielle Leporace         94 Our Lady Help          2:32.89     8  
  3 Talia Shaw                94 Our Lady Good          2:34.17     6  
  4 Patricia Hoffman          94 Nativity               2:40.88     4  
  5 Horner Jennie             94 Cyrils-Jaminson        2:42.26     2  
  6 Molly Davies              94 St Albert Great        2:45.30     1  
  7 Kathryn Hoffman           92 Nativity               2:53.22  
  8 Maureen Gallagher         94 St Alphonsus           2:56.95  
  9 Brianne Hanemann          93 Nativity               2:59.71  
 10 Reagan Lawn               94 St Alphonsus           3:09.02  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:08.31  2004        B. Kealey                                 
   Region 11: R 2:10.42  2004        Brian Kealey, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Gennaro              94 Our Lady Help          2:19.29    10  
  2 Kevin Quinn               93 St Alphonsus           2:28.67     8  
  3 A J Karl                  94 Joe/Rob                2:32.63     6  
  4 Nick Stenderowicz         94 Nativity               2:33.06     4  
  5 Tyler Kern                94 Joe/Rob                2:35.33     2  
  6 Daniel DiMascia           94 Our Lady Good          2:36.16     1  
  7 Michael Cosenza           93 Nativity               2:36.95  
  8 John Thomas Peyton        93 St Alphonsus           2:40.30  
  9 Tim Deley                 94 Cyrils-Jaminson        2:44.06  
 10 Steven Buonomo            94 Nativity               2:44.93  
 11 Joseph Scott              94 Joe/Rob                2:52.32  
 12 Lou DiBonaventura         93 St Hilary              3:04.89  
 13 Colin Weber               94 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:05.31  
 14 Scott MacKinlay           94 St Alphonsus           3:09.86  
 15 Billy Baumher             94 St John Bosco          3:28.53  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 29.16  2002        Julia Claudy                                
   Region 11: R 30.47  1996        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Frasch              97 Joe/Rob                  33.92   2   10  
  2 Caroline Drummond         97 St Alphonsus             34.44   4    8  
  3 Marissa Formica           97 Joe/Rob                  35.07   4    6  
  4 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             35.15   4    4  
  5 Nicole Hassett            97 St Albert Great          35.29   3    2  
  6 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 35.46   4    1  
  7 Victoria Mauro            97 Our Lady Help            36.26   3 
  8 Meghan Vanleer            98 Nativity                 36.28   4 
  9 Nikki Boyd                97 Vincent                  36.41   4 
 10 Bridget Morrissey         97 St Alphonsus             36.66   3 
 11 Brittany Miletto          97 Nativity                 37.40   3 
 12 Cintia Camacho            98 St Hilary                37.41   4 
 13 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great          37.54   4 
 14 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great          37.77   3 
 15 Lucy Fletcher             97 Ambler Catholic          37.96   2 
 16 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help            38.43   3 
 17 Isabell Leonard           98 Our Lady Good            38.94   1 
 18 Emily Graham              97 St Cat Sien-Hors         39.56   2 
 19 Sydney Welch              98 Our Lady Good            39.93   2 
 20 Emma Moyer                97 St David                 40.58   2 
 21 Sarah Ross                97 Ambler Catholic          41.74   2 
 22 Carly Calabrese           97 St Hilary                43.11   3 
 23 Claire Bradley            97 St Hilary                43.57   2 
 24 Madeline Knowles          98 Ambler Catholic          43.74   1 
 25 Amy Stirling              98 St John Bosco            56.58   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 27.70  1991        Doherty                                     
   Region 11: R 28.46  2000        Chris Lorditch, St Joseph/Robert            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             31.69   3   10  
  2 Brian Dulin               97 Joe/Rob                  32.40   3    8  
  3 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             32.69   3    6  
  4 Kevin Thiers              97 Joe/Rob                  33.43   3    4  
  5 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            33.44   3    2  
  6 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 34.63   3    1  
  7 Nikolas Novakovic         97 St Alphonsus             34.83   2 
  8 Nolan Murt                97 Our Lady Good            34.85   3 
  9 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help            35.44   2 
 10 Matthew Wanner            97 Joe/Rob                  35.73   1 
 11 Anthony Ciliberto         97 Ambler Catholic          35.90   3 
 12 Patrick Zanetti           97 Our Lady Help            36.82   2 
 13 Kyle Cissone              98 Our Lady Help            38.44   2 
 14 Mario Nicastro            97 Nativity                 42.66   2 
 15 Frankie Ryan              97 Nativity                 45.09   1 
 16 Joseph Schlagenhaufer     98 Ambler Catholic          45.54   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 27.24  1999        A. Zimmerman                                
   Region 11: R 28.27  1990        Olsen, Nativity                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Patrick              95 Nativity                 28.94   5   10  
  2 Kiernan McCloskey         95 St Alphonsus             30.32   5    8  
  3 Alexa Marques             96 St Alphonsus             30.70   5    6  
  4 Katie Budny               96 Vincent                  31.21   1    4  
  5 Shannon Dougherty         95 Joe/Rob                  31.29   5    2  
  6 Alyssa Maida              95 St Alphonsus             31.75   4    1  
  7 Anna Budny                96 Vincent                  32.14   1 
  8 Cassidy Burns             95 St David                 32.25   5 
  9 Danielle Bevan            95 St Albert Great          32.34   4 
 10 Caroline Buckley          95 St Albert Great          32.67   1 
 11 Laura Calvin              95 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.72   4 
 12 Nina Cerminara            95 St Cat Sien-Hors         33.01   4 
 13 Taylor Romeo              95 Cyrils-Jaminson          33.17   4 
 14 Devan Accurso             96 Cyrils-Jaminson          33.38   5 
 15 Cassidy Rajkowski         96 St Albert Great          33.43   4 
 16 Maura Drumm               95 St Hilary                33.90   4 
 17 Gabrielle Calderaio       96 Joe/Rob                  34.27   3 
 18 Libby Morrow              95 Ambler Catholic          34.45   3 
 19 Amanda McMonagle          96 St Hilary                34.46   3 
 20 Julia Ciliberto           96 Ambler Catholic          34.93   3 
 21 Alicia Roeder             96 Ambler Catholic          36.13   3 
 22 Kaylee Kilkenny           96 St Hilary                36.26   2 
 23 Brianne Leven             96 Our Lady Good            36.51   3 
 24 Kimberly Heybach          96 Nativity                 36.65   2 
 25 Alexandra Ryan            96 Our Lady Help            36.83   2 
 26 Brianna Mullins           95 Nativity                 37.14   3 
 27 Allison Hughes            96 Our Lady Help            37.18   2 
 28 Jessica Sterling          96 St John Bosco            38.17   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 24.60  1989        Merritt                                     
   Region 11: R 26.38  2000        Billy Langlois, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Knott              95 Our Lady Good            27.54   4   10  
  2 Evan Walsh                95 St John Bosco            28.97   4    8  
  3 Joshua Messina            96 Joe/Rob                  29.43   4    6  
  4 Gerard Foley              95 St Alphonsus             30.19   4    4  
  5 Stephen Wilson            95 Our Lady Good            30.73   4    2  
  6 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 31.36   4    1  
  7 Vincent Moffett           95 St Hilary                31.98   4 
  8 Ryan Troy                 95 Joe/Rob                  31.99   4 
  9 Austin Bauersmith         95 St Alphonsus             32.28   2 
 10 Robert Masusock           95 St David                 32.31   1 
 11 Kevin Larmour             95 St Albert Great          32.46   3 
 12 Kenneth Woodring          95 Our Lady Good            32.74   2 
 13 Patrick Scott             96 Joe/Rob                  32.84   3 
 14 Freddie Perri             95 St Albert Great          33.06   3 
 15 Jim Brazukas              95 St Hilary                33.11   3 
 16 Joe Castronuovo           95 Vincent                  33.66   1 
 17 Derek McDermott           95 Nativity                 34.13   3 
 18 Sean Brooks               96 St Albert Great          34.47   2 
 19 Tyler Celline             95 St John Bosco            34.64   2 
 20 Nick Tino                 95 Ambler Catholic          36.38   2 
 21 Tom Neapolitan            96 St John Bosco            39.90   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 26.07  2000        P. Batts                                    
   Region 11: R 26.82  2003        A Diepeveen, Nativity                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Keen                 94 Vincent                  28.97   4   10  
  2 Kelsey Celine             93 St John Bosco            29.08   4    8  
  3 Maura Knowles             94 St Alphonsus             29.28   4    6  
  4 Courtney Michaels         94 St Alphonsus             29.97   4    4  
  5 Sarah Hengy               94 Nativity                 30.15   4    2  
  6 Kaitlyn Conville          94 Nativity                 30.24   4    1  
  7 Megan Longshore           92 Vincent                  30.41   3 
  8 Danielle Prunetti         94 Nativity                 30.64   4 
  9 Maura Glemser             94 Joe/Rob                  30.82   4 
 10 Rebecca Jean              94 Our Lady Help            31.25   3 
 11 Laura Klawiter            92 Vincent                  31.84   2 
 12 Julie Gutekunst           94 Joe/Rob                  31.94   2 
 13 Krista Stefkovic          94 St Alphonsus             32.09   1 
 14 Maddie Napierkowski       94 Our Lady Help            32.27   3 
 15 Monica Bradley            94 St Hilary                32.40   3 
 16 Cristina Katzianer        94 Joe/Rob                  32.53   2 
 17 Sophia Dicamillo          94 Our Lady Help            32.74   3 
 18 Jessica Kouch             94 St Albert Great          33.22   2 
 19 Ashley Hassett            94 St Albert Great          34.10   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 23.84  1996        M. Spahn                                    
   Region 11: R 24.50  1989        Kennedy, Nativity                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph LaValle            94 St David                 25.67   3   10  
  2 Ryaln McMullin            93 Nativity                 25.98   3    8  
  3 Nnamdi Chukwunenye        94 Nativity                 26.77   3    6  
  4 Jared D'Andrea            94 St Alphonsus             27.30   3    4  
  5 Jeffrey Pocoroba          94 St Albert Great          27.43   3    2  
  6 Colin O'Hara              93 Nativity                 27.90   3    1  
  7 Sonny Rey                 94 St Albert Great          28.27   3 
  8 Christopher Wanner        94 Joe/Rob                  28.66   2 
  9 Jim Andrews               93 St Albert Great          29.27   3 
 10 Matthew Merritt           94 St Alphonsus             30.18   2 
 11 Matthew Brown             94 St John Bosco            31.35   2 
 12 Chris Calabrese           93 St Hilary                32.04   2 
 13 Nick Neapolitan           94 St John Bosco            32.47   1 
 14 Joseph Cericola           94 Joe/Rob                  32.75   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 59.69  2005        SS. Coleman-John Neumann                    
   Region 11: R 62.50  1987        OLGC, OLGC                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          66.24    10  
     1) Alissa Klammer 97               2) Allie DeAngelis 97             
     3) Bridget Morrissey 97            4) Caroline Drummond 97           
     5) Bridget Lipp 97                 6)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      69.05     8  
     1) Danielle Kerrigan 97            2) Catie Messina 98               
     3) Maggie Walsh 97                 4) Julia Frasch 97                
     5) Marissa Formica 97              6)                                
  3 St Hilary                                             72.71     6  
     1) Maura Dimes 98                  2) Cintia Camacho 98              
     3) Julia Boyd 98                   4) Meaghan Rossi 98               
     5) Carly Calabrese 97              6)                                
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 58.86  2005        Our Lady of Mount Carmel                    
   Region 11: R 60.02  1992        St Catherine, St Catherine                  
                       T Giammarco, B Mee, M Peffall, T Schultz          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          62.37    10  
     1) Matthew Knowles 97              2) Cole Swiger 97                 
     3) Will Rietzke 97                 4) Cole D'Andrea 97               
     5) Nikolas Novakovic 97            6)                                
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                  73.02     8  
     1) Brett Haneman 98                2) Fred Blunt 97                  
     3) Danny McFadden 97               4) Christopher Quinn 97           
     5) Mike Raczak 97                  6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                      74.52     6  
     1) Kevin Thiers 97                 2) Sam Thiers 97                  
     3) Matthew Wanner 97               4) Brian Dulin 97                 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 53.79  2006        Our Lady of Guadalupe                       
   Region 11: R 56.99  2007        St. Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus                
                       M. Knowles, J. Rizzuto, K. McCloskey, C. Michaels 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          58.35    10  
     1) Julia Rizzuto 95                2) Alyssa Maida 95                
     3) Megan McCloskey 96              4) Alexa Marques 96               
     5) Kiernan McCloskey 95            6)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      59.83     8  
     1) Megan Kitchen 95                2) Brynn McGovern 96              
     3) Madison Tamburini 95            4) Elizabeth Reilley 95           
     5) Shannon Dougherty 95            6)                                
  3 Ambler Catholic                                       61.25     6  
     1) Madeline Braca 96               2) Julia Ciliberto 96             
     3) Liz Carney 96                   4) Genevieve Hagedorn 96          
     5) Libby Morrow 95                 6)                                
  4 St Catherine of Siena Horsham                         61.50     4  
     1) Laura Calvin 95                 2) Nina Cerminara 95              
     3) Melissa O'Connor 95             4) Maggie Leisch 95               
     5) Sarah Graham 96                 6)                                
  5 Our Lady Help of Christians                           63.31     2  
     1) Katie Albright 96               2) Bianca Monterosso 95           
     3) Mary Grace Merlini 96           4) Anna Sawick 96                 
     5) Allison Mackel 95               6)                                
  6 Nativity of Our Lord                                  63.32     1  
     1) Danielle DeColli 96             2) Erin Durnin 96                 
     3) Carly Borell 95                 4) Julia Giaimo 96                
     5) Rachael Mueller 95              6)                                
  7 St Albert the Great                                   64.50  
     1) Caroline Davies 96              2) Alexandra Freeman 96           
     3) Colleen Hagan 95                4) Janine Rajauski 95             
     5) Julie Newell 95                 6)                                
  8 St Hilary                                             65.06  
     1) Maura Drumm 95                  2) Megan McGarrity 95             
     3) Reilly McGrogan 96              4) Kaylee Kilkenny 96             
     5) Jillian O'Neill 95              6)                                
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 51.70  1993        Holy Cross                                  
   Region 11: R 55.64  2005        OLHC, OLHC                                  
                       B Clift, T Merlini, K McClernand, M Watson        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel                              58.08    10  
     1) Daniel Knott 95                 2) Jack Kenney 96                 
     3) Dillon Cooney 95                4) Stephen Wilson 95              
     5) Kenneth Woodring 95             6)                                
  2 St Hilary                                             60.20     8  
     1) Jadd Kalian 95                  2) Jim Brazukas 95                
     3) Daniel DiBonaventura 96         4) Vincent Moffett 95             
     5) John Dlugosz 96                 6)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                          60.67     6  
     1) Austin Bauersmith 95            2) Mick Barrett 95                
     3) Alfredo Giannaccari 95          4) Gerard Foley 95                
     5) Andrew McNutt 96                6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                      62.76     4  
     1) Patrick Scott 96                2) Peter Mastrocco 96             
     3) Nicholas Speranza 96            4) Ryan Troy 95                   
     5) Joshua Messina 96               6)                                
  5 St Albert the Great                                   69.38     2  
     1) Daniel Abel 96                  2) Drew Rajkowski 95              
     3) Billy Rubin 95                  4) Ryan Schwarz 96                
     5) Sean Brooks 96                  6)                                
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 52.52  2006        Our Lady of Mount Carmel                    
   Region 11: R 54.42  1990        St David, St David                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Vincent DePaul                                     55.18    10  
     1) Megan Longshore 92              2) Katherine Burker 94            
     3) Courtney Titus 94               4) Erin Keen 94                   
     5) Laura Klawiter 92               6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                          55.38     8  
     1) Maura Knowles 94                2) Taylor Morgan 94               
     3) Erin Hyer 94                    4) Courtney Michaels 94           
     5) Michaela Novakovic 94           6)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                  57.08     6  
     1) Kaitlyn Conville 94             2) Danielle Prunetti 94           
     3) Ali Miller 94                   4) Sarah Hengy 94                 
     5) Coleen O'Hara 93                6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                      57.97     4  
     1) Cristina Katzianer 94           2) Alexandra Fitzgerald 93        
     3) Julie Gutekunst 94              4) Maura Glemser 94               
  5 Our Lady Help of Christians                           59.41     2  
     1) Maddie Napierkowski 94          2) Sophia Dicamillo 94            
     3) Katie Gallagher 93              4) Rebecca Jean 94                
     5) Kathlyn Martin 94               6)                                
  6 St Albert the Great                                   61.39     1  
     1) Dana Cinque 94                  2) Ashley Hassett 94              
     3) Molly Davies 94                 4) Miranda Rafferty 93            
     5) Jessica Kouch 94                6)                                
  7 St Hilary                                             63.33  
     1) Megan Moffett 93                2) Krista Rossi 94                
     3) Katherine Kelly 94              4) Monica Bradley 94              
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 48.63  2001        St. Bernadette                              
   Region 11: R 49.99  2006        St. Albert, St Albert                        
                       S Mainardi, B Meyer, C Bradley, R McCabe
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                  50.44    10  
     1)                                 2) Nnamdi Chukwunenye 94          
     3) Joseph Santospago 94            4) Nick Stenderowicz 94           
     5) Colin O'Hara 93                 6)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      53.33     8  
     1) Tyler Kern 94                   2) A J Karl 94                    
     3) Joseph Scott 94                 4) Christopher Wanner 94          
     5) Joseph Cericola 94              6)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                                   55.30     6  
     1) Jim Andrews 93                  2) Jimmy Moffett 93               
     3) Jeffrey Pocoroba 94             4) Sonny Rey 94                   
     5) John Herbert 94                 6)                                
  4 St Vincent DePaul                                     57.24     4  
     1) Austin Hembree 94               2) Drew Sauritch 94               
     3) Connor Rochford 94              4) Ian McDermott 93               
     5) Andrew Parker 93                6)                                
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 14-06.25  1975        Hendricks                                
   Region 11: R    12-10  2002        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great       11-09.00    10  
  2 Marissa Formica           97 Joe/Rob               11-04.75     8  
  3 Caroline Drummond         97 St Alphonsus          11-00.50     6  
  4 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity              10-08.00     4  
  5 Lucile Ionescu            97 St Alphonsus           9-06.25     2  
  6 Erin Mueller              97 Nativity               9-03.50     1  
  7 Candice Ionescu           97 St Alphonsus           9-00.75  
  8 Catie Messina             98 Joe/Rob                9-00.00  
  9 Emma Weber                97 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-11.50  
 10 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity               8-10.50  
 11 Claire Bradley            97 St Hilary              8-07.75  
 12 Carly Calabrese           97 St Hilary              8-07.00  
 13 Emily Graham              97 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-04.50  
 14 Emma Moyer                97 St David               8-03.00  
 15 Allison Savon             97 Our Lady Good          8-01.00  
 16 Alli Carney               98 Ambler Catholic        8-00.00  
 17 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great        7-11.75  
 18 Julia Boyd                98 St Hilary              7-09.25  
 19 Patricia Capelli          98 Ambler Catholic        7-05.00  
 20 Sydney Welch              98 Our Lady Good          7-04.00  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 15-03  2002        Nick Szalejko                               
   Region 11: R 13-07  2003        Kevin Shaw, OLGC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus          12-05.00    10  
  2 Anthony Ciliberto         97 Ambler Catholic       10-11.50     8  
  3 Kevin Thiers              97 Joe/Rob               10-11.00     6  
  4 John Kling                97 Nativity              10-08.00     4  
  5 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-07.50     2  
  6 Sam Thiers                97 Joe/Rob               10-05.50     1  
  7 Sean Princivalle          97 St Alphonsus          10-02.00  
  8 Andrew Wheeler            97 St Albert Great       10-01.50  
  9 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity              10-00.00  
 10 Shawn Scroger             97 Nativity               9-06.50  
 11 Zac Michaels              97 St Alphonsus           9-06.00  
 12 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help          9-01.50  
 12 Michael England           98 Joe/Rob                9-01.50  
 14 Nicholas Marano           97 Ambler Catholic        8-05.00  
 15 Matt Patrick              97 Our Lady Good          8-03.00  
 16 Richard Burns             98 St David               6-10.00  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 16-02.50  1976        Hendricks                                
   Region 11: R    14-05  2004        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiernan McCloskey         95 St Alphonsus          14-00.25    10  
  2 Megan McCloskey           96 St Alphonsus          13-07.50     8  
  3 Quinn O'Donnell           96 Joe/Rob               13-06.50     6  
  4 Rachael Mueller           95 Nativity              13-04.00     4  
  5 Shannon Dougherty         95 Joe/Rob               12-10.75     2  
  6 Genevieve Hagedorn        96 Ambler Catholic       12-10.50     1  
  7 Megan Kitchen             95 Joe/Rob               12-06.50  
  8 Maggie Leisch             95 St Cat Sien-Hors      12-00.50  
  9 Madeline Braca            96 Ambler Catholic      J12-00.50  
 10 Justine Morgan            96 St Alphonsus          11-11.00  
 11 Liz Carney                96 Ambler Catholic       11-10.75  
 12 Kristin Mowinski          96 St Cat Sien-Hors      11-07.50  
 13 Allison Acker             96 St Albert Great       11-00.50  
 14 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great       10-11.50  
 15 Taylor Romeo              95 Cyrils-Jaminson       10-10.50  
 16 Marykate Selgrath         96 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-08.50  
 17 Angela Ludovico           96 Nativity              10-07.50  
 18 Cassidy Burns             95 St David              10-06.50  
 19 Colleen Hagan             95 St Albert Great       10-05.00  
 20 Brianne Leven             96 Our Lady Good         10-02.50  
 21 Kaylee Kilkenny           96 St Hilary              9-08.00  
 22 Jillian Giaccio           96 Nativity               8-09.50  
 23 Jessica Sterling          96 St John Bosco          7-11.00  
 24 Kathryn Mackel            96 Our Lady Help          7-07.75  
 25 Allison Hughes            96 Our Lady Help          6-03.50  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 18-00  1986        Crumety                                     
   Region 11: R 15-07  1984        Malpezzi, St Albert                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew McNutt             96 St Alphonsus          13-00.75    10  
  2 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great       12-11.50     8  
  3 Chris Capelli             96 Ambler Catholic       12-09.25     6  
  4 David Stellato            95 Ambler Catholic       12-06.25     4  
  5 Evan Walsh                95 St John Bosco         12-06.00     2  
  6 Sean O'Kane               95 St Alphonsus          12-01.25     1  
  7 Brian Nessel              96 Nativity              11-08.75  
  8 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help         11-08.25  
  9 Derek McDermott           95 Nativity              11-06.75  
 10 Nick Tino                 95 Ambler Catholic       11-00.75  
 11 Ryan Schwarz              96 St Albert Great       10-11.00  
 12 Sean Brooks               96 St Albert Great       10-05.25  
 13 Jadd Kalian               95 St Hilary             10-02.50  
 14 John Dlugosz              96 St Hilary              9-09.75  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 16-01  2006        Shannon Daniels, Our Lady of Mount Carmel   
   Region 11: R 15-08  2005        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hengy               94 Nativity              13-07.75    10  
  2 Courtney Michaels         94 St Alphonsus          13-01.00     8  
  3 Jessica Miller            94 St David              12-05.00     6  
  4 Ashley Orehek             94 Ambler Catholic       12-03.75     4  
  5 Julie Gutekunst           94 Joe/Rob               12-03.50     2  
  6 Katie Rietzke             94 St Alphonsus          12-00.00     1  
  7 Cristina Katzianer        94 Joe/Rob               11-11.00  
  8 Brogan Murphy             94 St John Bosco         11-07.50  
  9 Erin Hyer                 94 St Alphonsus          11-05.75  
 10 Alexandra Fitzgerald      93 Joe/Rob               11-03.75  
 11 Krista Rossi              94 St Hilary             11-02.75  
 12 Jessica Kouch             94 St Albert Great       11-02.00  
 13 Patricia Hoffman          94 Nativity              10-11.25  
 14 Ali Miller                94 Nativity              10-11.00  
 15 Miranda Rafferty          93 St Albert Great        9-11.50  
 16 Shannon Stoltz            94 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
 17 Jamie McLaughlin          93 Ambler Catholic        8-04.75  
 18 Rachel Sawyer             94 Ambler Catholic        7-02.50  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 21-00.75  2002        John Hayes                               
   Region 11: R 18-06.50  2004        Brian Clark, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wydan             94 St Alphonsus          16-09.75    10  
  2 Jared D'Andrea            94 St Alphonsus          16-02.75     8  
  3 Ryan Pospisil             94 Our Lady Help         16-02.00     6  
  4 Colin O'Hara              93 Nativity              15-10.00     4  
  5 Ian McDermott             93 Vincent               15-04.25     2  
  6 Antonio Ciliberto         93 Ambler Catholic       15-03.00     1  
  7 Jim Andrews               93 St Albert Great       14-09.75  
  8 Jimmy Moffett             93 St Albert Great       14-04.50  
  9 Tim Deley                 94 Cyrils-Jaminson       13-03.75  
 10 Nick Stenderowicz         94 Nativity              13-02.50  
 11 Joe McCauley              94 Our Lady Help         12-11.75  
 12 Chuckie Sands             94 Ambler Catholic       12-08.00  
 13 Michael Cosenza           93 Nativity              12-03.50  
 14 Matt McCormick            94 Our Lady Help         12-02.00  
 15 Austin Hembree            94 Vincent               11-11.50  
 16 Ben Wagner                94 Ambler Catholic       11-00.00  
 17 William MacNeal           94 St Albert Great       10-10.00  
 18 Colin Weber               94 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-01.25  
 19 Matthew Ballasy           94 St John Bosco          8-06.00  
 20 Chris Young               94 Cyrils-Jaminson        6-07.00  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
   Region 11: R 24-01  2000        Michele Brokans, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Candice Ionescu           97 St Alphonsus          20-00.50    10  
  2 Erin Buckley              98 St Albert Great       17-09.75     8  
  3 Madeline Knowles          98 Ambler Catholic       16-09.00     6  
  4 Lucile Ionescu            97 St Alphonsus          16-07.25     4  
  5 Patricia Capelli          98 Ambler Catholic       16-05.50     2  
  6 Maggie Walsh              97 Joe/Rob               15-10.50     1  
  7 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity              15-09.75  
  8 Emily Kaempffe            97 St Alphonsus          15-00.25  
  9 Isabell Leonard           98 Our Lady Good         14-11.50  
 10 Nicole Hassett            97 St Albert Great       13-00.25  
 11 Shannon Mueller           97 Nativity              12-03.00  
 12 Amy Stirling              98 St John Bosco         12-02.00  
 13 Elenor Donaher            97 Joe/Rob               12-01.75  
 14 Aerianna Grispino         97 Nativity              11-09.00  
 15 Sabina Hunsicker          97 Ambler Catholic       10-05.00  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
   Region 11: R 28-10.50  1999     Brian Moore, St Catherine      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Bates                97 Joe/Rob               29-01.50R   10  
  2 John Barrett              97 St Alphonsus          23-06.75     8  
  3 Patrick Zanetti           97 Our Lady Help         21-08.00     6  
  4 Kyle Watson               97 Ambler Catholic       21-03.00     4  
  5 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity              20-09.50     2  
  6 Sam Thiers                97 Joe/Rob               20-03.75     1  
  7 Vincent Everman           97 St Albert Great       20-00.75  
  8 Nolan Murt                97 Our Lady Good         20-00.00  
  9 Matt Patrick              97 Our Lady Good         19-06.75  
 10 Shawn Scroger             97 Nativity              19-06.50  
 11 Collin Henry              97 St David              19-05.25  
 12 Shepherd Ryan             97 Joe/Rob               19-01.00  
 13 Ryan Deetscreek           97 St Alphonsus          18-09.00  
 14 Mario Nicastro            97 Nativity              15-05.00  
 15 Sean Hagerty              98 St Alphonsus          14-08.50  
 16 Richard Burns             98 St David              14-07.75  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R    36-03  2006        Anna McCloskey                           
   Region 11: R 30-05.75  1995        Talarico, St Albert                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Tamburini         95 Joe/Rob               28-10.50    10  
  2 Julie Newell              95 St Albert Great       25-06.50     8  
  3 Bianca Monterosso         95 Our Lady Help         25-05.75     6  
  4 Emily Knowles             95 Ambler Catholic       25-03.00     4  
  5 Ashley DiDomenico         95 St Cat Sien-Hors      25-02.00     2  
  6 Megan Kitchen             95 Joe/Rob               24-05.25     1  
  7 Gabriella Bucci           96 St Alphonsus          22-10.50  
  8 Julia Wursta              96 Joe/Rob               22-03.75  
  9 Kaley Barrett             95 St Cat Sien-Hors      21-10.00  
 10 Justine Morgan            96 St Alphonsus          20-11.50  
 11 Allison Mackel            95 Our Lady Help         20-03.00  
 12 Bernadette Samanns        96 Ambler Catholic       19-10.00  
 13 Brianna Mullins           95 Nativity              18-09.00  
 14 Danielle Mallozzi         95 St Cat Sien-Hors      17-10.50  
 15 Carly Longo               96 Our Lady Help         17-07.50  
 16 Katie Woeger              96 Nativity              16-07.00  
 17 Colleen Hagan             95 St Albert Great       16-03.00  
 18 Colleen Patrick           96 Nativity              16-01.00  
 19 Adelie Ionescu            96 St Alphonsus          15-10.00  
 20 Anna Tarnovski            95 St John Bosco         15-00.00  
 21 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great       14-07.75  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 47-05.75  2000        Shaun Minnich                            
   Region 11: R    44-08  2000        Shaun Minnich, St Vincent                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diego Racanco             95 St John Bosco         35-04.75    10  
  2 John Santospago           95 Nativity              31-11.00     8  
  3 Luke Graglia              95 St Cat Sien-Hors      30-11.00     6  
  4 Kenneth Woodring          95 Our Lady Good         30-06.00     4  
  5 Matt Raczak               96 Nativity              30-04.25     2  
  6 Colton Shaw               95 Our Lady Good         28-02.75     1  
  7 Daniel DiBonaventura      96 St Hilary             27-04.00  
  8 Ricky Fabrizio            95 St Alphonsus          25-11.50  
  9 Kevin Larmour             95 St Albert Great       25-10.50  
 10 Scott Abt                 96 Ambler Catholic       24-11.00  
 11 Antonio Andreoni          96 St Albert Great       24-10.75  
 12 Darryl Saylor             95 Ambler Catholic       24-04.75  
 13 Sean O'Kane               95 St Alphonsus          24-02.00  
 14 Michael Miller            96 Nativity              24-01.00  
 15 Peter Mastrocco           96 Joe/Rob               23-06.00  
 16 Jeff Super                96 Ambler Catholic       23-03.25  
 17 Tyler Celline             95 St John Bosco         21-05.50  
 18 Joe Looby                 96 St Hilary             19-02.00  
 19 Jadd Kalian               95 St Hilary             18-07.25  
 20 John Cuce                 96 St Alphonsus          17-03.25  
 21 Tom Neapolitan            96 St John Bosco         15-11.50  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 40-01.50  1995        N. Mailliaro                             
   Region 11: R    32-08  2004        C Rios, St Albert                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandra Fitzgerald      93 Joe/Rob               27-08.75    10  
  2 Maura Glemser             94 Joe/Rob               27-06.50     8  
  3 Jamie McLaughlin          93 Ambler Catholic       25-11.00     6  
  4 Katie Gallagher           93 Our Lady Help         24-10.25     4  
  5 Miranda Rafferty          93 St Albert Great       24-08.00     2  
  6 Brianne Hanemann          93 Nativity              24-00.75     1  
  7 Kathlyn Martin            94 Our Lady Help         23-08.75  
  8 Shannon Stoltz            94 St Albert Great       22-09.00  
  9 Megan Moffett             93 St Hilary             22-07.00  
 10 Krista Stefkovic          94 St Alphonsus          22-04.75  
 11 Shannon Heybach           94 Nativity              22-04.25  
 12 Joanna Foos               94 Nativity              21-10.00  
 13 Maureen Gallagher         94 St Alphonsus          21-05.00  
 14 Reagan Lawn               94 St Alphonsus          21-03.00  
 15 Rachel Sawyer             94 Ambler Catholic       19-05.25  
 -- Madeline Clifford         93 St Albert Great           FOUL  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 50-08.75  2001        Thomas Ciccoli                           
   Region 11: R    45-08  2001        Sean Minnich, St Vincent                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frankie Taylor            94 Nativity              42-02.00    10  
  2 Ryan Pospisil             94 Our Lady Help         34-11.00     8  
  3 Robert Gallagher          94 Our Lady Good         32-10.50     6  
  4 John Luskin               94 Ambler Catholic       32-07.50     4  
  5 Chuckie Sands             94 Ambler Catholic       31-09.25     2  
  6 Joseph Santospago         94 Nativity              31-06.00     1  
  7 Ben Wagner                94 Ambler Catholic       28-11.75  
  8 Lou DiBonaventura         93 St Hilary             28-02.00  
  9 Michael Cosenza           93 Nativity              27-08.75  
 10 Tom Robbins               94 St Hilary             25-02.75  
 11 Yousif Kalian             94 St Hilary             20-05.50  
 12 John Thomas Peyton        93 St Alphonsus          20-05.00  
 13 William MacNeal           94 St Albert Great       20-01.00  
 14 Nick Neapolitan           94 St John Bosco         19-06.50  
 15 Chris Young               94 Cyrils-Jaminson       13-09.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-03  2002        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler                              
   Region 11: R  4-03  2007        Megan McCloskey, Alphonsus
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great        3-09.00    10  
  2 Madeline Loftus           97 St Alphonsus           3-06.00     8  
  3 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great       J3-06.00     6  
  4 Allie DeAngelis           97 St Alphonsus           3-02.00     3  
  4 Alissa Klammer            97 St Alphonsus           3-02.00     3  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-06  1998        Drury IC 98 & Palardy OLMC 02               
   Region 11: R  4-04  2003        Ian Smith, St Alphonsus                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus           4-00.00    10  
  2 Will Rietzke              97 St Alphonsus           3-04.00     7  
  2 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity               3-04.00     7  
 -- Steven Etgen              97 Joe/Rob                     NH  
 -- Dylan DeMent              97 Joe/Rob                     NH  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-10  2006        Emily Cable                                 
   Region 11: R  5-00  2004        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiernan McCloskey         95 St Alphonsus           4-10.00    10  
  2 Megan McCloskey           96 St Alphonsus           4-06.00     8  
  3 Genevieve Hagedorn        96 Ambler Catholic       J4-06.00     6  
  4 Quinn O'Donnell           96 Joe/Rob                4-00.00     4  
  5 Caroline Buckley          95 St Albert Great       J4-00.00     2  
  6 Justine Morgan            96 St Alphonsus           3-08.00     1  
  7 Maura Drumm               95 St Hilary             J3-08.00  
  8 Danielle Bevan            95 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
 -- Reilly McGrogan           96 St Hilary                   NH  
 -- Kimberly Heybach          96 Nativity                    NH  
 -- Janine Rajauski           95 St Albert Great             NH  
 -- Katie Woeger              96 Nativity                    NH  
 -- Angela Ludovico           96 Nativity                    NH  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  5-01  1998        B. Taylor                                   
   Region 11: R  4-10  2005        Ian Smith, St Alphonsus                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerard Foley              95 St Alphonsus           4-02.00    10  
  2 Chris Capelli             96 Ambler Catholic       J4-02.00     8  
  3 Stephen Peel              95 St Alphonsus          J4-00.00     6  
  4 Ryan Schwarz              96 St Albert Great       J4-00.00     4  
  5 Alfredo Giannaccari       95 St Alphonsus          J3-10.00     1.5
  5 Matt Raczak               96 Nativity              J3-10.00     1.5
  7 Max Howard                96 Nativity              J3-10.00  
  8 Daniel DiBonaventura      96 St Hilary              3-08.00  
  9 Nicholas Speranza         96 Joe/Rob               J3-08.00  
 10 Jonathan Wommer           96 St Albert Great       J3-08.00  
 11 John Dlugosz              96 St Hilary              3-04.00  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  5-02  2002        C. Woodward                                 
   Region 11: R  4-10  2005        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Morgan             94 St Alphonsus           5-03.00R   10  
  2 Maura Knowles             94 St Alphonsus           4-06.00     8  
  3 Dana Cinque               94 St Albert Great        4-04.00     6  
  4 Krista Rossi              94 St Hilary              4-02.00     4  
  5 Brogan Murphy             94 St John Bosco          4-00.00     2  
  6 Monica Bradley            94 St Hilary              3-10.00     1  
  7 Kathleen Troy             94 Nativity               3-08.00  
  7 Patricia Hoffman          94 Nativity               3-08.00  
  7 Megan Moffett             93 St Hilary              3-08.00  
 10 Amanda Everman            93 St Albert Great       J3-08.00  
 -- Joanna Foos               94 Nativity                    NH  
 -- Krista Stefkovic          94 St Alphonsus                NH  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  6-00  2000        Jack Ayling                                 
   Region 11: R  5-07  2005        Greg Smith, St David                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Sauritch             94 Vincent               J5-02.00    10  
  2 Matthew Merritt           94 St Alphonsus          J5-00.00     8  
  3 Tim Deley                 94 Cyrils-Jaminson       J4-10.00     6  
  4 Austin Hembree            94 Vincent               J4-08.00     3  
  4 Jim Andrews               93 St Albert Great       J4-08.00     3  
  6 Antonio Ciliberto         93 Ambler Catholic       J4-08.00     1  
  7 Jimmy Moffett             93 St Albert Great        4-06.00  
  8 Chuckie Sands             94 Ambler Catholic        4-04.00  
  9 Chris Calabrese           93 St Hilary              4-02.00  
 10 Colin O'Hara              93 Nativity               4-00.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 31-03.75  1999        Jamie Gee, Ambler Catholic                                   
   Region 11: R 29-07.50  2005        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Morgan             94 St Alphonsus          31-03.00R   10  
  2 Katie Rietzke             94 St Alphonsus          27-00.25     8  
  3 Jessica Miller            94 St David              25-11.00     6  
  4 Jacquelyn Oswald          93 Nativity              25-08.00     4  
  5 Katie Gallagher           93 Our Lady Help         24-00.00     2  
  6 Kathleen Troy             94 Nativity              23-07.00     1  
  7 Dana Cinque               94 St Albert Great       23-00.25  
  8 Miranda Rafferty          93 St Albert Great       22-04.75  
  9 Ashley Hassett            94 St Albert Great       21-01.25  
 -- Coleen O'Hara             93 Nativity                    ND  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 36-08.25  1999        J. Witiw, St John Bosco                                 
   Region 11: R    35-02  2007        Macey Watson, OLHC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin O'Hara              93 Nativity              32-03.50    10  
  2 Antonio Ciliberto         93 Ambler Catholic      J32-03.50     8  
  3 Tim Deley                 94 Cyrils-Jaminson       30-04.00     6  
  4 Jeffrey Pocoroba          94 St Albert Great       28-11.50     4  
  5 Sonny Rey                 94 St Albert Great       27-10.75     2  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:22.57  5/3/2008    St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         B Lipp, C Drummond, A DeAngelis, A Klammer        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:22.57R   10  
     1) Bridget Lipp 97                 2) Caroline Drummond 97           
     3) Allie DeAngelis 97              4) Alissa Klammer 97              
     5) Bridget Morrissey 97            6)                                
  2 St Albert the Great                                 2:23.44     8  
     1) Nicole Hassett 97               2) Alison Jones 97                
     3) Shannon Moffett 98              4) Amanda Rajkowski 98            
     5) Lauren Rajauski 97              6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:27.70     6  
     1) Danielle Kerrigan 97            2) Julia Frasch 97                
     3) Maggie Walsh 97                 4) Catie Messina 98               
     5) Marissa Formica 97              6)                                
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:28.81     4  
     1) Gabriella DeColli 97            2) Caroline Piekarski 97          
     3) Brittany Miletto 97             4) Meghan Vanleer 98              
     5) Olivia Johnson 97               6)                                
  5 St Hilary                                           2:40.49     2  
     1) Maura Dimes 98                  2) Cintia Camacho 98              
     3) Julia Boyd 98                   4) Meaghan Rossi 98               
     5) Carly Calabrese 97              6)                                
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:14.94  5/3/2008    St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         C D'Andrea, M Knowles, C Swiger, W Rietzke      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:14.94R 
     1) Cole D'Andrea 97                2) Matthew Knowles 97             
     3) Cole Swiger 97                  4) Will Rietzke 97           
     5) Nikolas Novakovic 97            6)                                
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:04.52  5/3/2008    St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         K McCloskey, J Rizzuto, A Marques, M McCloskey    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:04.52R 
     1) Kiernan McCloskey 95            2) Julia Rizzuto 95               
     3) Alexa Marques 96                4) Megan McCloskey 96             
     5) Alyssa Maida 95                 6)                                
  2 St Albert the Great                                 2:14.40  
     1) Danielle Bevan 95               2) Caroline Buckley 95            
     3) Colleen Hagan 95                4) Cassidy Rajkowski 96           
     5) Alexandra Freeman 96            6)                                
  3 Our Lady Help of Christians                         2:15.07  
     1) Katie Albright 96               2) Bianca Monterosso 95           
     3) Mary Grace Merlini 96           4) Anna Sawick 96                 
     5) Allison Mackel 95               6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:21.38  
     1) Sarah Abecasis 96               2) Erin Anzideo 96                
     3) Trishie Atchison 96             4) Erin McKevitt 95               
     5) Gabrielle Calderaio 96          6)                                
  5 St Catherine of Siena Horsham                       2:24.43  
     1) Sarah Graham 96                 2) Kristin Mowinski 96            
     3) Marykate Selgrath 96            4) Megan Boggs 95                 
     5) Danielle Mallozzi 95            6)                                
  6 St Hilary                                           2:25.91  
     1) Maura Drumm 95                  2) Megan McGarrity 95             
     3) Reilly McGrogan 96              4) Kaylee Kilkenny 96             
     5) Jillian O'Neill 95              6)                                
  7 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:28.60  
     1) Colleen Patrick 96              2) Jillian Giaccio 96             
     3) Brianna Mullins 95              4) Kimberly Heybach 96            
     5) Angela Ludovico 96              6)                                
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:07.12  5/3/2008    Our Lady of Good Counsel, Our Lady Good   
                         D Knott, J Kenney, D Cooney, K Woodring           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            2:07.12R 
     1) Daniel Knott 95                 2) Jack Kenney 96                 
     3) Dillon Cooney 95                4) Kenneth Woodring 95            
     5) Stephen Wilson 95               6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:13.38  
     1) Gerard Foley 95                 2) Mick Barrett 95                
     3) Austin Bauersmith 95            4) Alfredo Giannaccari 95         
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:14.28  
     1) John Santospago 95              2) Michael Miller 96              
     3) Max Howard 96                   4) Derek McDermott 95             
     5) Matt Raczak 96                  6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:14.94  
     1) Joshua Messina 96               2) Ryan Troy 95                   
     3) Patrick Scott 96                4) Nicholas Speranza 96           
     5) Peter Mastrocco 96              6)                                
  5 St Albert the Great                                 2:28.70  
     1) Sean Brooks 96                  2) Sean O'Donnell 96              
     3) Billy Rubin 95                  4) Daniel Abel 96                 
     5) Ryan Schwarz 96                 6)                                
 
Event 63  Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:59.92  5/3/2008    St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         C Michaels, M Knowles, T Morgan, M Novakovic      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:59.92R 
     1) Courtney Michaels 94            2) Maura Knowles 94               
     3) Taylor Morgan 94                4) Michaela Novakovic 94          
     5) Erin Hyer 94                    6)                                
  2 St Vincent DePaul                                   2:03.01  
     1) Megan Longshore 92              2) Katherine Burker 94            
     3) Laura Klawiter 92               4) Erin Keen 94                   
     5) Courtney Titus 94               6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:08.28  
     1) Cristina Katzianer 94           2) Julie Gutekunst 94             
     3) Maura Glemser 94                4) Alexandra Fitzgerald 93        
  4 Our Lady Help of Christians                         2:10.00  
     1) Sophia Dicamillo 94             2) Rebecca Jean 94                
     3) Nicole Kidd 94                  4) Maddie Napierkowski 94         
     5) Danielle Leporace 94            6)                                
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:10.85  
     1) Ali Miller 94                   2) Coleen O'Hara 93               
     3) Danielle Prunetti 94            4) Joanna Foos 94                 
     5) Jessica Cosenza 94              6)                                
  6 St Albert the Great                                 2:18.06  
     1) Dana Cinque 94                  2) Chelsea Ann Rovnan 94          
     3) Ashley Hassett 94               4) Miranda Rafferty 93            
     5) Shannon Stoltz 94               6)                                
 
Event 64  Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:55.88  5/3/2008    Nativity of Our Lord, Nativity            
                         M Cosenza, S Buonomo, B Nessel, C O'Hara          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:55.88R 
     1) Michael Cosenza 93              2) Steven Buonomo 94              
     3) Brendan Nessel 94               4) Colin O'Hara 93                
     5) Frankie Taylor 94               6)                                
  2 St Albert the Great                                 1:56.28  
     1) Jim Andrews 93                  2) Jimmy Moffett 93               
     3) Jeffrey Pocoroba 94             4) Sonny Rey 94                   
     5) John Herbert 94                 6)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                        1:57.45  
     1) Matthew Merritt 94              2) John Thomas Peyton 93          
     3) Kevin Quinn 93                  4) Jared D'Andrea 94              
     5) Anthony Wydan 94                6)