Licensed To: Saint Alphonsus CYO Track Team 
                          Marks since: 28-Mar-09                               
 
Girls  Bantam 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.21 F Danielle McCurdy              ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2     17.29 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3     17.40 F Annie Princivalle         3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4     17.43 F Sophia Mancuso            99  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5     17.59 F Katherine Tracey           2  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6     17.60 F Meghan Barbera            2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     17.75 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8     18.07 F Molly Hand                3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  9     18.13 F Molly Fleming                 GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     18.16 F Cara Hughes                1  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11     18.21 F Collette Repisky              JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12     18.27 F Christina Camacho          1  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13     18.30 F Bryn McLaughlin           2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14     18.32 F Catherine Polisano        3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15     18.38 F Peggy Gorman              3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15     18.38 F Julia Thompson            3   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17     18.50 F Haley Brennan             3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18     18.58 F Geena McGee                   ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     18.71 F Marissa Ryan                  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20     18.75 F Emily Miletto                 Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21     18.77 F Madelyn Kallmeyer         3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22     18.81 F Stephanie Ierardi         2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23     18.96 F Kara Ewing                    ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24     18.97 F Kiera Kilkenny             2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25     18.99 F Katie May                     CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Bantam 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.22 F Sophia Mancuso            99  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2     38.57 F Molly Fleming                 GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3     39.44 F Katherine Tracey           2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4     39.58 F Danielle McCurdy              ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5     39.62 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6     40.38 F Maeve D'Andrea            3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7     41.13 F Molly Hand                3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  8     41.14 F Marissa Ryan                  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9     41.19 F Stephanie Ierardi         2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10     41.69 F Morgan Kern                   JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11     41.84 F Geena McGee                   ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12     41.92 F Peggy Gorman              3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13     41.97 F Katie May                     CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13     41.97 F Sophia Giannaccari        2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     42.00 F Victoria Speranza             JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16     42.41 F Haley Brennan             3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17     42.75 F Julia Harkins                 ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     42.75 F Cara Hughes                1  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19     42.88 F Grace Borrel                  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     43.00 F Brianna Wade                  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21     43.18 F Haley Conroy                  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22     43.37 F Kerri Dunn                 2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     43.46 F Emily Miletto                 Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     43.86 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     43.86 F Avery Hibbs                   ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Bantam 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:21.84 F Sophia Mancuso            99  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   1:28.41 F Marissa Ryan                  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   1:29.86 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:30.63 F Katherine Tracey           2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   1:30.89 F Katie May                     CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6   1:31.20 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   1:31.90 F Julia Thompson            3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   1:31.90 F Peggy Gorman              3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   1:32.59 F Geena McGee                   ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   1:34.25 F Haley Brennan             3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11   1:34.44 F Danielle McCurdy              ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   1:35.30 F Julia Harkins                 ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   1:35.80 F Emily Miletto                 Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   1:38.29 F Molly Fleming                 GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15   1:39.75 F Cara Hughes                1  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16   1:40.32 F Kara Ewing                    ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17   1:41.25 F Grace Borrel                  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   1:41.42 F Haley Conroy                  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19   1:44.31 F Collette Repisky              JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20   1:46.15 F Allison Britt                 CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21   1:46.86 F Lauren Cunningham         2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22   1:48.00 F Kiera Kilkenny             2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   1:49.48 F Danielle Peel             2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 24   1:50.00 F Sarah Getts                2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25   1:51.25 F Emily Borrell                 Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Bantam 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:28.00 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  2   3:50.00 F Emily Miletto                 Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3   4:23.00 F Sarah Getts                2  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Girls  Bantam 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:04.00 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   7:32.00 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3   7:36.87 F Abigail Zwall                 Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   7:58.00 F Emily Miletto                 Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5   8:01.00 F Alyssa Austin              1  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6   8:20.00 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   9:01.00 F Sarah Getts                2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  20:50.00 F Grace Borrel                  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Bantam  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8-09.00 F Grace Rittenhouse         3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  2   8-06.00 F Molly Hand                3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  3   7-11.00 F Alexis Stefanowski            JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  4   7-10.00 F Tricia Grove                  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5   7-09.00 F Katherine Tracey           2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   7-08.00 F Kasey McKevitt                JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   7-07.00 F Madelyn Kallmeyer         3   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8   7-01.50 F Collette Repisky              JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   7-01.00 F Victoria Speranza             JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   7-00.00 F Meghan Barbera            2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   6-11.00 F Debbie Grove                  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   6-10.00 F Julia Thompson            3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   6-09.50 F Christina Lyons               JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 14   6-09.00 F Lauren Dennin             3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15   6-08.00 F Morgan Kern                   JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   6-08.00 F Devon Sweeney             K   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   6-07.00 F Jennifer Rossiter          2  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   6-06.25 F Kara Ewing                    ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19   6-06.00 F Danielle Peel             2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   6-04.00 F Meghan Rufo               2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21   6-03.00 F Ailene Woznicki           3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   6-03.00 F Haley Brennan             3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23   6-01.00 F Shannon Yoast             1   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24   6-00.00 F Lauren Cunningham         2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24   6-00.00 F Sarah Shegogue            K   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24   6-00.00 F Jackson Birnie            1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Novice 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.33 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     15.60 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     15.79 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     16.19 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5     16.25 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6     16.43 F Maryanne Powell           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     16.46 F Layne Morgan              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     16.46 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9     16.57 F Holly Agnew               98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     16.59 F Jamie Kidd                98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11     16.60 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     16.80 F Erin Eckert               98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13     16.81 F Grace Polisano            5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     17.09 F Emilee Desmond            98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15     17.11 F Jamie Wurtenburg          98  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16     17.15 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     17.16 F Meaghan Rossi             98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     17.16 F Mary Grace MacDonald      98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     17.18 F Kayla Gonzalez            98  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     17.36 F Bridget Neiley            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21     17.42 F Courtney Mullen           98  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21     17.42 F Clare Doneker             99  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23     17.55 F Tricia Cappelli           98  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     17.61 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 25     17.66 F Jenny McAneney            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Novice 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     33.31 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     33.81 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3     34.19 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     34.53 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5     34.93 F Elizabeth Lawson          98  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6     35.35 F Caitlyn Drumm             98  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7     35.38 F Maryanne Powell           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8     35.43 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9     35.46 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10     36.02 F Layne Morgan              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11     36.41 F Erin Eckert               98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     36.66 F Jamie Kidd                98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     36.97 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14     37.06 F Meaghan Rossi             98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     37.19 F Holly Agnew               98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16     37.21 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     37.58 F Kayla Gonzalez            98  Bosco                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18     38.03 F Emilee Desmond            98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     38.28 F Shannon May               99  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20     38.29 F Mary Grace MacDonald      98  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21     38.38 F Jamie Wurtenburg          98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22     38.57 F Nuria Fresno              4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     38.84 F Bridget Neiley            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24     39.20 F Jenny McAneney            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25     39.46 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Girls  Novice 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:17.15 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   1:17.44 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3   1:20.69 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:21.11 F Layne Morgan              4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   1:21.57 F Tricia Cappelli           98  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   1:22.37 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   1:22.63 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   1:22.63 F Jamie Kidd                98  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   1:23.64 F Maryanne Powell           98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   1:24.05 F Erin Eckert               98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   1:24.34 F Grace Polisano            5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   1:25.59 F Emilee Desmond            98  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   1:26.25 F Mary Grace MacDonald      98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   1:26.74 F Allie Carney              98  Ambler               3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   1:27.85 F Kayla Gonzalez            98  Bosco                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16   1:27.94 F Sophia Mancuso            99  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   1:28.11 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18   1:28.41 F Bridget Neiley            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19   1:29.02 F Erin Thompson             99  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20   1:31.57 F Clare Doneker             99  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   1:32.78 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22   1:33.00 F Jamie Wurtenburg          98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   1:33.43 F Courtney Mullen           98  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24   1:33.87 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   1:34.14 F Julianna Greco            98  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Novice 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:11.49 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   3:14.00 F Kelly Anne Ryan           98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   3:15.00 F Shannon May               99  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  4   3:16.00 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   3:16.58 F Meghan Vanleer            98  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6   3:24.00 F Elizabeth Brazukas        98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   3:24.21 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   3:25.00 F Mary Grace MacDonald      98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   3:25.87 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   3:35.76 F Grace Polisano            5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   3:39.50 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 12   3:45.18 F Courtney Mullen           98  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13   3:50.07 F Emily Pensabene           4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3:59.99 F Jenny McAneney            4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Novice 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:45.00 F Shannon May               99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   6:59.00 F Elizabeth Brazukas        98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   7:05.50 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   7:12.69 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   7:13.00 F Kayla Gonzalez            98  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   7:46.00 F Kelly Anne Ryan           98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   7:48.00 F Erin Thompson             99  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Novice  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-08.00 F Grace Polisano            5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   3-04.00 F Layne Morgan              4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3   3-02.00 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Novice  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-06.50 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   9-10.50 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   9-05.50 F Jamie Wurtenburg          98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   9-04.00 F Nuria Fresno              4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   9-02.50 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5   9-02.50 F Gabby Giannaccari         4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7   9-02.00 F Maryanne Powell           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8   8-10.00 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9   8-09.50 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10   8-08.00 F Emilee Desmond            98  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   8-08.00 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   8-07.00 F Elizabeth Lawson          98  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   8-06.00 F Caitlyn Drumm             98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   8-05.50 F Julianna Greco            98  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   8-04.00 F Holly Agnew               98  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   8-03.00 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17   8-02.25 F Clare Doneker             99  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18   7-09.50 F Emily Pensabene           4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19   7-07.50 F Tricia Cappelli           98  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 20   7-07.00 F Allison Troy              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   7-06.00 F Alyssa Caimi              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22   7-05.50 F Nina Stevenson            98  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   7-04.00 F Layne Morgan              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   7-04.00 F Courtney Mullen           98  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   6-10.00 F Colleen Dimes             99  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Novice  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  20-06.75 F Tricia Cappelli           98  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  18-07.25 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3  17-10.00 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  16-08.50 F Jenny McAneney            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5  15-04.50 F Amy Stirling              98  Bosco                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6  14-01.50 F Gabby Giannaccari         4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7  14-01.00 F Catherine Peel            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8  13-11.75 F Joey Phillips             4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9  13-05.00 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  13-03.75 F Aerianna Grispino         98  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11  13-01.00 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12  12-08.00 F Alyssa Caimi              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13  12-05.00 F Emily Pensabene           4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14  11-08.00 F Kelly Anne Ryan           98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15  10-09.50 F Jamie Wurtenburg          98  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16  10-01.25 F Allie Carney              98  Ambler               3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Minor 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.17 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     14.17 F Alexa Marques             7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3     14.24 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison        4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  3     14.24 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5     14.35 F Gabrielle Calderaio       96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5     14.35 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     14.36 F Bridget Lipp              6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     14.38 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  9     14.51 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     14.52 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11     14.63 F Megan McCloskey           7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12     14.72 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     14.75 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     14.76 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15     14.79 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15     14.79 F Emmy Dolaway              5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17     14.83 F Kayla McAneney            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18     14.88 F Michaela Williams         96  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19     14.96 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20     14.98 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20     14.98 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22     15.00 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     15.03 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     15.10 F Megan Oyer                97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25     15.16 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Girls  Minor 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.10 F Alexa Marques             7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2     29.43 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     29.58 F Megan McCloskey           7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     29.63 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5     29.96 F Bridget Lipp              6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6     30.07 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7     30.63 F Gabrielle Calderaio       96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8     31.05 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9     31.09 F Kayla McAneney            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     31.59 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11     31.67 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     31.76 F Emmy Dolaway              5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     31.87 F Alissa Klammer            6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     31.92 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15     32.00 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16     32.10 F Megan Oyer                97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16     32.10 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18     32.26 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     32.49 F Caroline Drummond         5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     32.54 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21     32.59 F Patti Dolaway             5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22     32.61 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 23     32.65 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24     32.78 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25     32.88 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Minor 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:07.56 F Alexa Marques             7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   1:07.72 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   1:09.20 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:09.42 F Bridget Lipp              6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   1:10.17 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   1:10.42 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   1:11.46 F Kayla McAneney            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:11.50 F Brigid Peyton             6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   1:11.67 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10   1:12.71 F Megan McCloskey           7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11   1:13.53 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12   1:13.94 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   1:14.30 F Katie Albright            96  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   1:14.40 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison        4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15   1:14.70 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   1:15.81 F Tara Gallagher            6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17   1:15.88 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   1:16.36 F Erin Anzideo              97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   1:16.75 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   1:16.84 F Julia Commiskey           96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   1:17.00 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22   1:17.07 F Allison Hughes            96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   1:17.11 F Lindsay Melley            7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 24   1:17.17 F Patti Dolaway             5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   1:17.37 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Minor 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:43.00 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   2:44.00 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   2:46.48 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   2:51.00 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   2:55.66 F Brigid Peyton             6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   2:57.00 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7   2:57.31 F Lucile Ionescu            6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   2:57.66 F Alissa Klammer            6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   2:59.00 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   2:59.72 F Marykate Selgrath         96  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   3:01.27 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   3:03.48 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   3:03.55 F Lindsay Melley            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   3:04.14 F Ashley McAfee             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15   3:05.56 F Mary Porter               97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   3:11.00 F Eileen McCole             96  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   3:13.00 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18   3:13.59 F Carly Noonan              96  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   3:14.42 F Erin Durnin               96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20   3:15.64 F Tara Gallagher            6   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3:18.61 F Colleen Patrick           96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22   3:19.00 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 22   3:19.00 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24   3:19.10 F Kate Pensabene            6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25   3:19.53 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Minor 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:56.00 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   5:57.00 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   6:21.00 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   6:24.72 F Marykate Selgrath         96  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   6:29.00 F Victoria Mauro            97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   6:29.00 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7   6:38.08 F Megan Boggs               95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   6:38.60 F Ashley McAfee             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9   6:39.70 F Brigid Peyton             6   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 10   6:51.12 F Erin Durnin               96  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11   6:52.02 F Maureen Devlin            95  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   6:56.00 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   6:58.97 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   7:09.57 F Lauren Rajauski           97  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   7:10.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16   7:11.66 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   7:13.00 F Mary Porter               97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   7:16.00 F Trishie Atchison          96  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 19   7:17.80 F Kate Pensabene            6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   7:20.96 F Grace Havard              6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21   7:21.00 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22   7:34.14 F Jillian Giaccio           96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   8:13.78 F Amanda Leto               97  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Minor  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F Megan McCloskey           7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   4-02.00 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  2   4-02.00 F Kayla McAneney            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   4-02.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4-01.00 F Emma Britt                97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   4-00.00 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   4-00.00 F Justine Morgan            7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   4-00.00 F Allie DeAngelis           6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   4-00.00 F Adelie Ionescu            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   3-10.00 F Madeline Loftus           6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   3-10.00 F Tara Gallagher            6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10   3-10.00 F Jamie Givnish             97  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   3-10.00 F Maggie Smith              97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3-08.00 F Alissa Klammer            6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15   3-06.00 F Marisa Shettsline         5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   3-06.00 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15   3-06.00 F Gabrielle Calderaio       96  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   3-06.00 F Brigid Peyton             6   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   3-06.00 F Kate Pensabene            6   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   3-06.00 F Emmy Dolaway              5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3-04.00 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3-04.00 F Maeve Hyer                5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3-04.00 F Alexandra Ryan            96  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3-04.00 F Lauren Rajauski           97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   3-04.00 F Carly Noonan              96  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21   3-04.00 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3-04.00 F Bridget Lipp              6   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21   3-04.00 F Alexandra Freeman         96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Minor  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13-10.00 F Megan McCloskey           7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  13-00.25 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3  12-08.75 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  4  12-08.00 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  12-08.00 F Gabrielle Calderaio       96  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6  12-02.50 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7  11-11.00 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  11-10.00 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9  11-09.00 F Justine Morgan            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  11-08.00 F Candice Ionescu           6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11  11-06.50 F Michaela Williams         96  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12  11-04.25 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13  11-02.00 F Adelie Ionescu            7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13  11-02.00 F Brynn McGovern            96  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15  11-01.25 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16  11-00.50 F Caroline Drummond         5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17  11-00.00 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 18  10-08.50 F Bridget Lipp              6   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18  10-08.50 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20  10-08.00 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21  10-02.00 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21  10-02.00 F Lucile Ionescu            6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23  10-00.25 F Alexandra Freeman         96  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 24  10-00.00 F Julia Ciliberto           96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   9-11.50 F Alicia Roeder             96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Minor  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24-10.00 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  24-04.50 F Justine Morgan            7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3  23-11.00 F Lucile Ionescu            6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  23-05.00 F Adelie Ionescu            7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5  23-04.25 F Amanda Alpuche            96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  23-03.50 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6  23-03.50 F Candice Ionescu           6   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  8  21-00.50 F Brynn McGovern            96  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9  21-00.00 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  19-07.75 F Kristi Oktay              97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11  18-09.50 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12  17-11.00 F Katie Albright            96  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13  17-10.25 F Alexandra Freeman         96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14  17-10.00 F May Wallace               97  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14  17-10.00 F Nicole Cripps             97  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16  17-03.75 F Alexandra Wallace         97  Bosco                4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17  17-03.00 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 18  17-01.75 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19  17-00.00 F Kate Pensabene            6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20  16-11.00 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21  16-09.00 F Marisa Shettsline         5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22  16-02.50 F Mary Porter               97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23  15-08.50 F Jessica Stirling          96  Bosco                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 24  15-04.50 F Kristen Martindell        96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25  15-02.75 F Caroline Drummond         5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Cadet 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.17 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  2     13.30 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     13.35 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4     13.52 F Amber Steigerwalt         95  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  5     13.75 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6     13.87 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7     14.28 F Natalie Matteo            95  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  8     14.31 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9     14.37 F Julia Rizzuto             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10     14.47 F Erin Hyer                 8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11     14.53 F Krista Rossi              94  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11     14.53 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11     14.53 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     14.59 F Sophia Dicamillo          94  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     14.61 F Dana Adamson              95  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15     14.61 F Maura Drumm               95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     14.70 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18     14.75 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     14.79 F Michaela Novakovic        8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     14.84 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20     14.84 F Allison Mackel            95  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22     14.92 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     14.99 F Jessica Scarpello         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     15.04 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25     15.12 F Laura Calvin              95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Cadet 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.11 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2     27.50 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3     28.27 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4     28.63 F Amber Steigerwalt         95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5     29.83 F Julia Rizzuto             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6     30.20 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7     30.53 F Dana Adamson              95  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  8     30.77 F Sophia Dicamillo          94  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9     30.94 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     31.09 F Jennifer Ciasullo         95  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11     31.13 F Laura Calvin              95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     31.30 F Michaela Novakovic        8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13     31.46 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 14     31.50 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15     31.53 F Alyssa Maida              8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16     31.71 F Maura Drumm               95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     31.93 F Natalie Matteo            95  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18     32.01 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19     32.16 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     32.18 F Krista Rossi              94  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21     32.19 F Nina Cerminara            95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22     32.34 F Julie Baldassano          7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23     32.56 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 24     32.63 F Erin Hyer                 8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 25     32.86 F Kiera Librera             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Cadet 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:03.26 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   1:03.99 F Leah Patrick              95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   1:05.69 F Jennie Horner             94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:08.03 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5   1:10.03 F Julia Rizzuto             8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5   1:10.03 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   1:10.46 F Erin Hyer                 8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:10.79 F Sophia Dicamillo          94  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9   1:13.09 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   1:14.48 F Jessica Scarpello         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   1:15.08 F Lauren Melley             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12   1:15.22 F Kaley Barrett             95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   1:15.97 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 14   1:16.66 F Krista Rossi              94  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15   1:16.78 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   1:17.06 F Maureen Devlin            95  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   1:17.66 F Brianna Mullins           95  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18   1:18.72 F Alyssa Maida              8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19   1:19.07 F Allison Marie Baluarte    95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   1:21.17 F Nicole Costa              95  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21   1:24.00 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 22   1:24.48 F Nina Cerminara            95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   1:25.03 F Valentina Ruffo           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24   1:25.76 F Megan Walmsley            95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   1:33.06 F Danielle Mallozzi         95  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Girls  Cadet 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:33.70 F Molly Davies              94  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   2:34.09 F Amber Steigerwalt         95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   2:34.51 F Michaela Novakovic        8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   2:35.78 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   2:44.00 F Jessica Cosenza           94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   2:47.02 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   2:52.87 F Dana Adamson              95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   2:58.00 F Megan McGarrity           95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   2:59.69 F Lauren Melley             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   2:59.82 F Megan Boggs               95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   3:00.20 F Giovanna Crozier-Fitzger  95  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   3:01.16 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   3:04.00 F Jessica Scarpello         94  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 14   3:05.00 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   3:10.00 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16   3:12.67 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   3:12.94 F Kaley Barrett             95  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   3:13.49 F Maureen Devlin            95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19   3:24.00 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20   3:34.81 F Emilee Fox                95  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21   3:41.09 F Katherine Kelly           94  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Cadet 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:45.23 F Molly Davies              94  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   5:49.21 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   6:02.00 F Michaela Novakovic        8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  4   6:07.00 F Jessica Cosenza           94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   6:08.00 F Megan McGarrity           95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   6:15.00 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7   6:40.00 F Maddie Napierkowski       94  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   6:41.84 F Megan Boggs               95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9   6:52.51 F Maureen Devlin            95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10   7:31.63 F Emilee Fox                95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   7:39.23 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12   7:57.45 F Katherine Kelly           94  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  Cadet  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  2   4-10.00 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   4-06.00 F Dana Adamson              95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   4-04.00 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4-02.00 F Kathlyn Martin            94  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6   4-00.00 F Kiera Librera             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   3-10.00 F Bridget O'Donnell         95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   3-10.00 F Janine Rajauski           95  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   3-08.00 F Natalie Matteo            95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   3-08.00 F Gabriella Moore           95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9   3-08.00 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   3-08.00 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   3-06.00 F Maria Matysik             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   3-06.00 F Allison Mackel            95  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   3-06.00 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16   3-04.00 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17        NH F Girl A Cadet                  Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17        NH F Bridget Fitzpatrick       95  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Girls  Cadet  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-01.00 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  14-10.00 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3  13-08.00 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  4  12-08.00 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5  12-04.00 F Kathlyn Martin            94  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  12-03.00 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7  12-01.00 F Patricia Hoffman          94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  12-00.00 F Katie Rietzke             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9  11-10.50 F Dana Adamson              95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  11-07.00 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11  11-05.50 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12  11-03.75 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13  11-03.50 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14  11-03.00 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15  11-00.00 F Jessica Scarpello         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16  10-10.00 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17  10-05.50 F Lauren Melley             8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18  10-04.25 F Sophia Dicamillo          94  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19   9-11.50 F Allison Mackel            95  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20   9-10.50 F Maureen Devlin            95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   9-09.50 F Maura Drumm               95  HILARYS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22   9-09.00 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   9-08.00 F Jessica Cosenza           94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24   9-06.00 F Julie Baldassano          7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   9-02.50 F Bridget O'Donnell         95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25   9-02.50 F Giovanna Crozier-Fitzger  95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  Cadet  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  30-08.00 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  30-06.00 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3  24-06.00 F Jessica Scarpello         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  23-10.75 F Julie Gutekunst           94  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5  23-00.75 F Giovanna Crozier-Fitzger  95  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  22-10.00 F Carley Borell             95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7  19-05.00 F Brianna Mullins           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  Cadet  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  28-10.00 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2  28-02.00 F Megan Kitchen             95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3  27-05.50 F Ashley DiDomenico         95  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4  27-00.75 F Kiernan McCloskey         8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5  25-09.00 F Kathlyn Martin            94  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6  25-00.00 F Kathryn Hoffman           92  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7  24-02.75 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8  23-06.75 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9  22-03.00 F Allison Mackel            95  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  21-07.50 F Brianna Mullins           95  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11  21-02.00 F Shannon Dougherty         95  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12  20-10.00 F Danielle Mallozzi         95  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13  20-09.75 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison        4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14  20-07.00 F Julie Baldassano          7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15  20-03.00 F Emilee Fox                95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16  20-01.00 F Bridget Fitzpatrick       95  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17  19-03.25 F Valentina Ruffo           95  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Bantam 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.50 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     17.32 F Brian Klammer             2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  3     17.35 F Rob Gentile               2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     17.40 F Kevin Loughlin                GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5     17.63 F Christian Calabretta      3   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6     17.65 F Colin Smith                   ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7     17.82 F Colin Murt                    GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     17.83 F Brian Woodring                GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9     17.95 F Daniel Ragan              2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     17.96 F Matthew Chiodo            1   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11     18.05 F Hugh Lynch                    ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     18.13 F Joey Verdon                   CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     18.20 F Matthew Harmon            1   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     18.22 F Brett Broderick            2  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15     18.47 F Paul Jennings             K   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16     18.56 F Charlie Greenberg          1  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17     18.82 F Andrew Sandifer           3   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17     18.82 F Matthew Buonomo               Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 19     18.86 F Liam Loftus               2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 20     18.93 F Colin Oyer                    JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 21     19.03 F Brian Finn                 1  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22     19.23 F Nick Vasallo               2  HILARYS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 23     19.25 F Brian McCarry             1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     19.31 F Ryan Cramer               3   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25     19.39 F Marco McAfee               1  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Bantam 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.55 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  2     37.97 F Matthew Buonomo               Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     38.00 F Colin Murt                    GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4     39.70 F Kevin Loughlin                GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  5     39.78 F Brett Broderick            2  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6     40.45 F Brian Woodring                GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     40.69 F Rob Gentile               2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     40.70 F Paul Jennings             K   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9     41.38 F Tommy Walsh                   JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10     41.39 F Colin Oyer                    JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11     42.75 F Jack Gentile              1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     42.88 F Michael Schafer            3  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     44.56 F Marco McAfee               1  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 14     45.21 F Andrew Dachowski           2  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15     47.15 F Nicholas Wursta            1  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16     49.22 F Jake Dachowski             1  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17     54.30 F Jake Pensabene            1   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18     55.41 F Michael Errichetti            JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19   1:41.00 F Ethan Finn                    JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  Bantam 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:25.69 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  2   1:30.69 F Colin Murt                    GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   1:32.66 F Kenneth Shegogue          2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:34.38 F Brian Woodring                GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   1:34.57 F Brett Broderick            2  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6   1:36.94 F Brian Klammer             2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   1:37.14 F Liam Loftus               2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  8   1:37.24 F Matthew Harmon            1   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   1:38.07 F Nicholas Wursta            1  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   1:38.66 F Owen DeAngelis            2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   1:39.34 F Marco McAfee               1  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   1:40.09 F Patrick Spychalski        3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   1:41.43 F Matthew Buonomo               Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14   1:44.54 F Andrew Dachowski           2  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   1:44.88 F Jack Seiberlich           2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16   1:47.78 F Jake Dachowski             1  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   1:51.53 F Michael Demarshall         2  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18   1:51.59 F Charlie Greenberg          1  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   1:54.86 F Kevin Loughlin                GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20   1:57.00 F Hugh Lynch                    ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21   2:03.88 F Jake Pensabene            1   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22   2:18.43 F Thomas Fiedler            1   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  Bantam 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:29.72 F Patrick Spychalski        3   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  2   3:31.49 F Kenneth Shegogue          2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   3:44.71 F Jack Seiberlich           2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   3:54.45 F Andrew Cooper             1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4:00.00 F Owen DeAngelis            2   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6   4:12.53 F Conall Sweeney            2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7   4:13.62 F Jake Pensabene            1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Bantam 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:40.79 F Patrick Spychalski        3   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   7:27.40 F Jack Seiberlich           2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   7:37.00 F Tommy Walsh                   JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4   8:08.00 F Matthew Quigley            1  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  5   8:08.18 F Ryan Cramer               3   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  Bantam  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-03.00 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  2   9-09.00 F Brian Klammer             2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   9-02.00 F Liam Loftus               2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   8-11.00 F Owen DeAngelis            2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  5   8-10.00 F Colin Murt                    GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   8-07.00 F Paul Jennings             K   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   8-06.00 F Daniel Ragan              2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  8   8-04.75 F Colin Smith                   ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   8-00.00 F Rob Gentile               2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 10   7-11.00 F Thomas Emma               2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   7-10.00 F James Wydan               2   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   7-09.00 F Matthew Harmon            1   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13   7-08.00 F Jack Gentile              1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   7-06.00 F Aidan McAfee              2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15   7-04.00 F Brian Woodring                GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   7-03.50 F Kevin Loughlin                GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17   7-03.00 F Brian McCarry             1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   7-03.00 F Matthew Chiodo            1   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   7-03.00 F Kenneth Shegogue          2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   7-02.00 F Jack Yoast                1   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   7-01.00 F Patrick Ragan             1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22   6-07.00 F Conall Sweeney            2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   6-05.00 F Andrew Cooper             1   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24   6-03.00 F Sean Brogan               2   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24   6-03.00 F Patrick Jennings          2   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  Novice 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.03 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     14.82 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     14.93 F Jake Dianno               4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4     15.09 F Collin Francis            98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5     15.49 F Hugh Farris               5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6     15.55 F Raymond Calderaio         98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     15.58 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     15.59 F Jack Gardy                98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8     15.59 F Christopher Francis       98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     15.62 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11     15.68 F Mario Varani              99  David                4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12     15.69 F Kyle Cissone              98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     15.81 F Kyle McCloskey            4   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14     16.00 F John Matysik              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     16.08 F Edvin Siby                98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16     16.09 F Michael Smith             98  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17     16.19 F Tyler Young               5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17     16.19 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     16.28 F Michael England           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20     16.31 F Richard Ervin             98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21     16.42 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22     16.44 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     16.67 F Michael Whelihan          98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 24     16.77 F Chad Dolaway              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25     16.79 F Timmy Groff               4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Novice 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.69 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     31.82 F Collin Francis            98  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  3     31.87 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4     32.68 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  5     32.98 F Hugh Farris               5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6     33.28 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7     33.57 F Christopher Francis       98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     34.02 F Jake Dianno               4   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  9     34.35 F Kyle Cissone              98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     34.36 F Colin Francis             98  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11     34.43 F Kyle McCloskey            4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     34.46 F Jack Gardy                98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13     34.51 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14     34.57 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     35.22 F Tyler Young               5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16     35.23 F Michael England           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17     35.32 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 18     35.37 F Nathan Nicastro           98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19     35.49 F Mario Varani              99  David                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20     35.69 F Ryan Jeffery              98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21     35.97 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22     36.00 F Sean Gallagher            98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     36.07 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24     36.18 F Richard Ervin             98  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 25     36.26 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Novice 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:11.90 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   1:15.10 F Hugh Farris               5   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3   1:16.23 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   1:17.60 F Michael Smith             98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   1:17.89 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   1:20.59 F Kyle McCloskey            4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   1:21.28 F John Matysik              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8   1:21.87 F Jack Gardy                98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   1:22.08 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   1:22.16 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   1:22.53 F Timmy Groff               4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   1:22.81 F Ryan Jeffery              98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   1:22.99 F Raymond Calderaio         98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   1:23.57 F Richard Ervin             98  GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   1:23.69 F Christopher Francis       98  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 16   1:23.71 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   1:24.10 F Michael England           98  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18   1:24.42 F Michael Zajac             5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19   1:24.99 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20   1:25.00 F Edvin Siby                98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   1:25.15 F John Wisniewski           99  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22   1:25.69 F Tyler Young               5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23   1:25.96 F Jake Dianno               4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24   1:27.05 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 25   1:27.82 F Kyle Cissone              98  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  Novice 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:50.38 F Hugh Farris               5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   2:56.00 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3   2:58.77 F Ryan Wolpert              5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   3:00.00 F Sean Harney               98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   3:00.96 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   3:06.83 F Matt Boggs                98  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   3:07.14 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   3:10.03 F Nathan Nicastro           98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   3:11.00 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   3:13.00 F Brian Schoner             98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11   3:15.92 F Liam Peyton               4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   3:16.00 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13   3:17.00 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14   3:20.92 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15   3:23.00 F John Wisniewski           99  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16   3:27.00 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   3:29.00 F Christopher Drab          99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   3:30.00 F Sean Gallagher            98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   3:31.00 F Christopher Farrell       99  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20   3:34.00 F Matthew Anzideo           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   3:36.16 F Liam Flood                99  CYRILS-Jamison        4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 22   3:50.62 F Joseph Broderick          98  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   3:57.00 F Richard Atchison          99  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24   3:57.26 F Brian Fennessey           98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Novice 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:14.00 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   6:16.00 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3   6:26.00 F Sean Harney               98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   6:30.00 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   6:31.15 F Matt Boggs                98  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   6:37.00 F Michael Zajac             5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7   6:48.00 F Brian Schoner             98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  8   7:06.63 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   7:12.13 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   7:12.40 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11   7:14.23 F Quinn O'Neill             4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   7:21.00 F Kevin Flood               99  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   7:25.00 F Edvin Siby                98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   7:26.00 F Sean Gallagher            98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15   7:38.00 F Matthew Anzideo           98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   8:06.00 F Richard Atchison          99  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17   8:19.57 F Christopher Allen         99  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Novice  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-04.00 F Kyle McCloskey            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2   4-02.00 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   3-11.00 F Jack Gardy                98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   3-08.00 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   3-06.00 F John Matysik              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   3-06.00 F Jake Super                98  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   3-06.00 F Christopher Francis       98  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   3-06.00 F Joseph Pacitti            4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   3-04.00 F Patrick Loftus            4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   3-04.00 F Gavin Hyer                4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   3-02.00 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   3-02.00 F Timmy Groff               4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13   3-00.00 F Nicholas Flacco           99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  Novice  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-09.50 F Kyle McCloskey            4   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  2  11-04.00 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3  11-00.50 F Chad Dolaway              4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  10-08.00 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5  10-04.00 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  10-02.00 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7  10-01.00 F Sean Gallagher            98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  10-00.00 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  10-00.00 F Timothy Cordero           99  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10   9-11.50 F Michael England           98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   9-11.00 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   9-10.00 F Nathan Nicastro           98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13   9-09.50 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   9-08.00 F Michael Smith             98  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15   9-06.50 F Jake Dianno               4   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16   9-02.50 F Jake Super                98  Ambler               3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   9-02.00 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18   8-11.00 F Patrick Loftus            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19   8-10.50 F Nicholas Flacco           99  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20   8-08.00 F Timmy Groff               4   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21   8-06.00 F Richard Ervin             98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   8-06.00 F Jonah Mulcahy             4   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21   8-06.00 F Michael Whelihan          98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24   8-05.50 F Bryan Szayna              4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   8-05.00 F Tyler Young               5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  Novice  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  23-02.00 F Kyle McCloskey            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2  22-05.50 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3  20-07.00 F Jake Dianno               4   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4  20-00.00 F Sean Gallagher            98  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5  19-08.00 F Sean Harney               98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  18-06.00 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7  18-02.00 F Joseph Pacitti            4   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8  18-00.00 F Jake Super                98  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9  17-06.00 F Steven McAlpine           99  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10  17-00.75 F Sean Campbell             99  David                4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11  17-00.50 F John Matysik              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11  17-00.50 F Michael Smith             98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13  17-00.00 F Nicholas Conroy           99  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14  16-06.00 F Ryan Wolpert              5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15  16-05.00 F Richard Atchison          99  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16  16-01.50 F Nicholas Flacco           99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17  16-01.00 F Timmy Groff               4   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18  15-11.00 F R J Panella               99  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19  15-10.00 F Brian Schoner             98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20  15-08.50 F Harrison Albright         99  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21  15-07.75 F Timothy Cordero           99  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22  15-01.50 F Christopher Stein         99  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23  14-02.00 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24  14-01.50 F Sal Sparacio              99  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25  14-00.00 F Christopher McKevitt      98  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Minor 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.90 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     13.61 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3     13.62 F Cole D'Andrea             6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     13.64 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5     13.80 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6     13.96 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7     14.12 F Cole Swiger               5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  8     14.28 F Matthew Knowles           6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     14.28 F Andrew McNutt             7   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 10     14.32 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11     14.59 F Matthew Wanner            97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12     14.65 F Matt Lucas                7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13     14.68 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     14.72 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15     14.75 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16     14.82 F Anthony Ciliberto         96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17     14.95 F Andrew Potok              96  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18     14.98 F Sean Burke                96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     15.05 F Michael Cincotta          95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20     15.09 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21     15.12 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22     15.15 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23     15.29 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23     15.29 F Matthew Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25     15.32 F Will Rietzke              5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Minor 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.46 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2     28.95 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     29.03 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     29.66 F Cole D'Andrea             6   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  5     29.82 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6     30.14 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  7     30.19 F Matthew Knowles           6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8     30.68 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8     30.68 F Matt Lucas                7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10     30.75 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11     30.91 F Andrew Potok              96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     31.14 F Cole Swiger               5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     32.03 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     32.35 F Sean Brooks               96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     32.55 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16     32.73 F Sean Burke                96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     32.94 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18     33.19 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19     33.32 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     33.91 F Bruce Mitchell            96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21     34.07 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22     34.13 F Pairic Kearney            97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23     34.23 F Will Rietzke              5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 23     34.23 F Brian Horner              96  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 25     34.27 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Minor 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:02.06 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   1:07.77 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3   1:08.16 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   1:11.57 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   1:11.63 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   1:12.34 F Jack Kenney               96  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7   1:12.59 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8   1:12.71 F Matthew Knowles           6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   1:12.83 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10   1:13.88 F Ben Fabiszewski           7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11   1:14.28 F Justin Rubin              97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   1:14.59 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13   1:14.69 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14   1:14.88 F Pairic Kearney            97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15   1:15.42 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16   1:15.45 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17   1:17.03 F Bruce Mitchell            96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 18   1:17.43 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19   1:17.89 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   1:17.95 F Jonny Blust               7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   1:17.97 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22   1:18.72 F Brian Horner              96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   1:18.73 F Conor Wall                5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24   1:19.30 F Andrew McNutt             7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   1:19.36 F John Comonitski           97  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  Minor 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:41.00 F Jack Kenney               96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   2:46.18 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   2:47.00 F Brian Nolan               96  CHRISTIANS           3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3   2:47.00 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   2:48.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   2:49.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7   2:50.86 F Matt Lucas                7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  8   2:51.00 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  9   2:52.00 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   2:53.36 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   2:54.51 F Ben Fabiszewski           7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   2:56.96 F Andrew McNutt             7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13   3:05.59 F Conor Wall                5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14   3:07.55 F Ryan Merritt              7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15   3:07.88 F James Austin              96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   3:08.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17   3:08.48 F Louis Orehek              96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 18   3:08.50 F Benjamin Speranza         97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   3:10.09 F Sean Princivalle          6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   3:11.98 F John Comonitski           97  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   3:12.14 F Jonathan Wommer           96  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22   3:12.38 F Lukas Smugar              6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   3:16.00 F Liam Wheilhan             96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23   3:16.00 F Matthew Wanner            97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25   3:19.00 F Sean Burke                96  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Minor 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:39.00 F Jack Kenney               96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   5:45.00 F Brian Nolan               96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   5:54.00 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3   5:54.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   5:57.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   6:01.55 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   6:12.05 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  8   6:20.13 F Jonathan Wommer           96  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   6:24.00 F James Austin              96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   6:25.00 F Conor Wall                5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11   6:27.10 F Sean Princivalle          6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   6:34.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   6:34.93 F Ryan Merritt              7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   6:35.79 F Danny McFadden            97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15   6:41.00 F Patrick Grant             97  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16   6:44.80 F John Comonitski           97  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   6:48.16 F Matt Boggs                98  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 18   6:50.53 F Lukas Smugar              6   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   7:33.74 F Louis Orehek              96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 20   7:42.00 F Liam Wheilhan             96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   7:57.00 F Benjamin Speranza         97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Minor  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-01.00 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   4-06.00 F Cole Swiger               5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   4-06.00 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   4-02.00 F Andrew McNutt             7   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   4-02.00 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   4-02.00 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   4-02.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4   4-02.00 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9   4-00.00 F Will Rietzke              5   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   3-10.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11   3-08.00 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11   3-08.00 F Andrew Potok              96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11   3-08.00 F Brian Horner              96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3-06.00 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   3-06.00 F Matthew Knowles           6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3-06.00 F Ryan Bates                97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   3-06.00 F Bobby Verdon              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   3-06.00 F Sean Burke                96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19   3-04.00 F Matthew Rosowski          97  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 20   3-02.00 F Daniel Plymouth           97  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20   3-02.00 F Sean Brooks               96  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22        NH F Josh Sheehan              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22        NH F Matt Wilkinson            96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Minor  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-10.50 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  15-05.00 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3  14-00.00 F Andrew McNutt             7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  13-11.75 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5  13-09.50 F Cole Swiger               5   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  13-02.00 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7  12-04.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  12-03.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  8  12-03.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  12-02.75 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11  12-02.00 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12  12-00.50 F Louis Orehek              96  Ambler               3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 13  11-07.50 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14  11-07.00 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15  11-06.75 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16  11-06.00 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17  11-05.50 F Anthony Ciliberto         96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18  11-04.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 19  11-03.25 F Brian Horner              96  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 20  11-02.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21  11-01.25 F Kyle Joyce                97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22  10-10.50 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23  10-08.50 F Zac Michaels              6   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24  10-08.00 F Matthew Rosowski          97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25  10-07.00 F Sean Princivalle          6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 25  10-07.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Minor  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35-06.50 F Ryan Bates                97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  35-03.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3  34-04.00 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4  29-01.50 F Scott Abt                 96  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5  27-03.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6  26-06.00 F Kyle Watson               97  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7  25-03.50 F Jeff Super                96  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  24-09.00 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9  24-06.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  24-04.00 F Michael DePalma           97  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  24-04.00 F Henry Collin              97  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12  24-02.00 F Patrick Zanetti           97  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13  24-01.00 F Josh Sheehan              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14  23-10.00 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15  23-01.00 F Bobby Verdon              96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15  23-01.00 F Michael Cooke             96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 17  22-11.00 F Conor Wall                5   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 18  22-08.50 F Christopher Quinn         97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19  22-08.00 F Henry Collin              97  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 20  22-00.50 F Patrick Giordano          97  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21  21-10.00 F Sam French                96  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 22  21-05.00 F Andrew Repisky            97  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23  19-07.00 F Howard Gadsby             6   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24  19-01.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25  18-02.00 F Matt Wilkinson            96  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Cadet 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.81 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     11.88 F Daniel Knott              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     11.97 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     12.01 F Daniel Corney             94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5     12.29 F Jeffrey Pocoroba          94  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6     12.36 F Jared D'Andrea            8   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7     12.39 F Ryan Siess                7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     12.49 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  9     12.68 F Gerard Foley              7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10     12.69 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11     12.72 F Nolan McElwee             95  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 12     12.78 F John Santospago           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13     12.80 F Alfredo Giannaccari       8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14     13.00 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15     13.01 F Evan Walsh                95  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16     13.06 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17     13.09 F Bryn D'Andrea             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18     13.17 F Austin Bauersmith         8   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 19     13.20 F Asa Wimberly              94  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     13.21 F Matthew Matwiejczyk       94  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21     13.22 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22     13.27 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 23     13.33 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24     13.57 F Mike Campbell             95  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25     13.62 F Matthew Brown             94  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Cadet 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.36 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2     24.37 F Daniel Knott              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3     24.94 F Daniel Corney             94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4     25.25 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5     25.35 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6     25.41 F Jeffrey Pocoroba          94  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7     25.81 F Jared D'Andrea            8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8     25.84 F Ryan Siess                7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9     26.09 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 10     26.67 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 11     27.10 F Matthew Matwiejczyk       94  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12     27.27 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13     27.47 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 14     27.75 F Asa Wimberly              94  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15     27.88 F Mike Campbell             95  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16     27.96 F Connor Rooney             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17     28.09 F Jadd Kalian               95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17     28.09 F Nolan McElwee             95  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19     28.67 F Austin Bauersmith         8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20     29.04 F John Santospago           95  Nativity              4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 21     29.07 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22     29.08 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 23     29.24 F Ryan Troy                 95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24     29.54 F Mike Campbell             95  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 25     30.03 F Asa Wimberly              94  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Cadet 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.15 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2     56.31 F Daniel Corney             94  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3     57.67 F Jared D'Andrea            8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:02.65 F Nolan McElwee             95  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  5   1:03.10 F Mike Campbell             95  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6   1:03.29 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   1:03.38 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:03.44 F Bryn D'Andrea             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   1:03.79 F Austin Bauersmith         8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   1:04.92 F Alfredo Giannaccari       8   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 11   1:05.17 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 12   1:06.70 F Francis Walsh             95  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 13   1:07.01 F Freddie Perri             95  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14   1:07.27 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15   1:07.70 F Mike Campbell             95  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 16   1:08.87 F Tom Kelly                 95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 17   1:09.93 F Stephen Peel              7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 18   1:09.94 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 19   1:10.62 F John Santospago           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   1:10.62 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 21   1:11.90 F Jack Haggerty             8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 22   1:13.64 F Ryan Troy                 95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   1:13.77 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24   1:13.88 F Jack Farris               7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25   1:15.70 F Asa Wimberly              94  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Cadet 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:14.12 F Joseph LaValle            94  David                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  2   2:16.00 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3   2:18.65 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   2:26.00 F Joseph Lavalle            94  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4   2:26.00 F Daniel Corney             94  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  6   2:28.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   2:31.00 F Michael Rubin             95  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  8   2:32.01 F Thomas D'Andrea           8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   2:37.76 F Pete Hildebrandt          95  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   2:39.00 F Tom Kelly                 95  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   2:39.11 F Bryn D'Andrea             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 12   2:41.50 F Ryan McIntyre             94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13   2:45.83 F Billy Lucas               8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 14   2:46.00 F Patrick Clark             95  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 15   2:46.44 F Matthew Brown             94  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 16   2:49.00 F Patrick McCain            95  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17   2:52.06 F Andrew Hartman            95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18   2:54.21 F Connor Quinn              8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19   2:55.00 F Matt Lawson               95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 20   3:01.56 F Colin Weber               94  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21   3:06.46 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22   3:06.49 F Charlie Clift             95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 23   3:06.76 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 24   3:08.00 F Ryan Murt                 94  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25   3:24.77 F Nick Neapolitan           96  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Cadet 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:29.00 F Michael Rubin             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   5:37.00 F Pete Hildebrandt          95  David                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3   5:49.89 F Stephen Peel              7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   5:51.00 F Tom Kelly                 95  CHRISTIANS           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5   5:58.00 F Patrick McCain            95  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  6   6:00.00 F Pete Hildebrandt          95  Bosco                 4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7   6:00.83 F Ryan McIntyre             94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8   6:06.48 F Andrew Hartman            95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9   6:09.91 F Connor Quinn              8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   6:17.47 F Jack Haggerty             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 11   6:18.82 F Colin Weber               94  Catherines           4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   6:36.00 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13   6:37.96 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14   7:15.00 F Charlie Clift             95  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15   7:40.00 F Robert Wurtenburg         94  ALBERTS               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 
Boys  Cadet  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-05.00 F Jared D'Andrea            8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2   5-02.00 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison       3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  3   4-10.00 F Gerard Foley              7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   4-08.00 F Alfredo Giannaccari       8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4   4-08.00 F Daniel Corney             94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  6   4-05.00 F Daniel Knott              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   4-04.00 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  7   4-04.00 F Stephen Peel              7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
  9   4-02.00 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 10   4-00.00 F John Santospago           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10   4-00.00 F Tom Kelly                 95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12   3-08.00 F Michael Rubin             95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Cadet  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  16-09.50 F Nick Stenderowicz         94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  2  15-09.00 F Daniel Knott              95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  3  15-06.75 F Sonny Rey                 94  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  4  15-05.00 F Jared D'Andrea            8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  4  15-05.00 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison       4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  14-11.50 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  7  14-11.00 F Matthew Matwiejczyk       94  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  14-10.00 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9  14-01.00 F Connor Rooney             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  14-00.50 F Bryn D'Andrea             8   Alphonsus            4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 11  13-09.75 F Evan Walsh                95  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12  13-06.00 F Charlie Moran             8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 13  13-05.50 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 14  12-11.75 F Tom Kelly                 95  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 15  12-11.50 F Nolan McElwee             95  CHRISTIANS           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 15  12-11.50 F Gerard Foley              7   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 17  12-10.25 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18  12-10.00 F Jadd Kalian               95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19  12-07.00 F Ryan McIntyre             94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 19  12-07.00 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 21  12-03.00 F Ryan Murt                 94  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 22  11-09.50 F Tom Devlin                94  JOE/ROB              3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23  11-08.50 F Keith Basara              95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 24  11-08.00 F Andrew Hartman            95  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 25  11-06.00 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Cadet  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-06.75 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  Cadet  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  41-02.50 F Diego Racanco             95  Bosco                4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  2  36-09.00 F Joseph Santospago         94  Nativity             4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
  3  35-02.50 F Robert Gallagher          94  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  4  34-07.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  5  33-04.00 F George Griffin            94  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  6  33-03.75 F Nolan McElwee             95  CHRISTIANS            4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
  7  33-03.25 F Alfredo Giannaccari       8   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  8  32-10.00 F Francis Walsh             95  JOE/ROB              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
  9  32-02.50 F Steve Cappuccio           8   Alphonsus             4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 10  31-02.00 F Matthew Matwiejczyk       94  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 10  31-02.00 F Jeffrey Pocoroba          94  ALBERTS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 12  28-10.00 F Patrick Clark             95  GOOD COUNSEL          4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 13  28-06.50 F Tim Deley                 94  CYRILS-Jamison        4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 14  28-06.00 F Tom McClain               7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 15  28-05.75 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines           4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 16  27-06.00 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 17  27-00.00 F Ryan Siess                7   Alphonsus            4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 18  25-03.25 F Bryn D'Andrea             8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 19  24-05.50 F Darryl Saylor             95  Ambler                4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 20  23-04.00 F Billy Clooney             95  JOE/ROB               4/4/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Two
 20  23-04.00 F Tom Devlin                94  JOE/ROB              4/18/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Three
 22  22-03.50 F Charlie Moran             8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 23  21-10.00 F Matt Lawson               95  HILARYS              4/25/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet Four
 24  21-09.50 F Nick Neapolitan           96  Bosco                3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One
 25  20-09.25 F Jimmy Princivalle         8   Alphonsus            3/28/2009  2009  Region 11 Meet One