2010 Boys Region 11 CYO Top 20 Honor Roll - Best Marks all 5 Region Meets March 27 to May 1           
     
Boys  N 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.79 F Jake Dianno               5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     14.19 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL         4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  3     14.65 F Brendan Dulin             99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4     14.69 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     15.23 F Cameron Dempster              Bosco                4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  6     15.62 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7     15.65 F Cameron DempsterBosco         David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     15.68 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9     15.72 F Nick Hatzenbeller             Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 10     15.73 F Zackary Krier                 CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11     15.76 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 11     15.76 F Noah Harrington           99  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13     15.97 F Timmy Groff               5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14     15.99 F John Wisniewski           99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15     16.08 F Patrick Loftus            5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     16.22 F Chad Dolaway              5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17     16.23 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18     16.41 F Michael Reilly            4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19     16.51 F Jt Breslin                5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     16.56 F Nicholas Cissone          99  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Boys  N 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.45 F Jake Dianno               5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     30.82 F Brendan Dulin             99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     32.28 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4     32.46 F Patrick Loftus            5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     32.61 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6     32.83 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7     32.96 F Chad Dolaway              5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8     33.02 F Cameron DempsterBosco         David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     33.02 F Cameron Dempster              David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10     33.24 F Zackary Krier                 CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11     33.60 F Michael Reilly            4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12     33.90 F Timmy Groff               5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13     34.36 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14     34.64 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS           3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 15     35.30 F Liam Peyton               5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     35.44 F Gavin Hyer                5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17     35.45 F Noah Harrington           99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18     36.28 F Frank Bercich             98  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19     36.48 F Brad Ehrlich                  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 20     36.56 F Nicholas Cissone          99  CHRISTIANS           3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  N 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:10.75 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   1:11.20 F Brendan Dulin             99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   1:12.80 F Jake Dianno               5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  4   1:14.67 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5   1:15.35 F Zackary Krier                 CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   1:16.04 F Timmy Groff               5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   1:18.20 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:19.36 F Jt Breslin                5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   1:19.48 F Michael Reilly            4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   1:19.57 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11   1:20.25 F Noah Harrington           99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   1:20.49 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 13   1:21.26 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   1:21.84 F Nick Hatzenbeller             Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   1:22.41 F John Wisniewski           99  JOE/ROB              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 16   1:22.78 F Cameron DempsterBosco         David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16   1:22.78 F Cameron Dempster              David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18   1:23.46 F William King                  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19   1:24.09 F Harrison Chough               ALBERTS              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 20   1:25.82 F Patrick Loftus            5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  N 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.16 F Chad Dolaway              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   2:43.16 F Dominic Monchek           99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   2:55.23 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   3:01.19 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   3:04.00 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   3:04.21 F Michael Reilly            4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7   3:06.38 F Quinn O'Neill             5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8   3:08.16 F Liam Peyton               5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9   3:12.31 F Keith Glover                  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   3:13.00 F Jared DiDomenico          99  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11   3:16.23 F Jacob Ringers             99  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   3:20.00 F Aj Greenberg                  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13   3:20.52 F Peter Fleming             99  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 14   3:21.59 F Tommy Walsh                   JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15   3:25.84 F Wildragon Wang                GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16   3:50.53 F Brian Piekarski           99  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  N 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:12.33 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   6:17.25 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   6:23.15 F Quinn O'Neill             5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   6:40.51 F Liam Peyton               5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   6:42.87 F Keith Glover                  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   6:56.00 F Aj Greenberg                  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7   7:04.00 F Jared DiDomenico          99  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   7:07.62 F Austin Gillick            99  GOOD COUNSEL         3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9   7:15.00 F Tommy Walsh                   JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   8:12.00 F Colin Oyer                    JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11   8:17.92 F Christopher Allen         99  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12   8:21.36 F Brian Piekarski           99  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  N  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-08.00 F John Wisniewski           99  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   3-06.00 F Patrick Loftus            5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2   3-06.00 F Brian Piekarski           99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   3-06.00 F Timmy Groff               5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5   3-04.00 F Gavin Hyer                5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  6   3-00.00 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   3-00.00 F Colin Oyer                    JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6   3-00.00 F Christopher Drab          99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Boys  N  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-00.00 F Jake Dianno               5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2  12-02.00 F Chad Dolaway              5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3  11-06.00 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4  11-05.00 F Nick Hatzenbeller             Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  11-01.50 F Luke Reynolds             99  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5  11-01.50 F Joseph Ayling             99  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7  10-02.00 F Andrew Flinn              99  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8  10-01.00 F Brad Ehrlich                  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  10-01.00 F Colin Smith                   ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10  10-00.25 F Jonathon Hober            99  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10  10-00.25 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12  10-00.00 F Gavin Hyer                5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13   9-11.00 F Michael Reilly            4   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14   9-10.50 F Liam Peyton               5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15   9-09.00 F Timmy Groff               5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   9-07.50 F Wildragon Wang                GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16   9-07.50 F Brendan Dulin             99  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18   9-07.00 F Nicholas Cissone          99  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19   9-04.25 F Matthew Buonomo               Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20   9-03.00 F Patrick Loftus            5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  N  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  23-07.75 F Jake Dianno               5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2  22-07.00 F Christopher Drab          99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  22-05.50 F Steven McAlpine           99  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4  19-11.25 F Sean Campbell             99  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  19-11.00 F Nicholas Cissone          99  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6  19-08.00 F William McCormick         99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7  19-06.25 F Tommy Walsh                   JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  19-03.00 F Ryan Loughlin                 GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9  19-00.00 F Harrison Albright         99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10  18-08.00 F Nicholas Conroy           99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11  18-07.00 F Timmy Groff               5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12  17-11.50 F Chris Guevara             99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13  17-02.50 F R J Panella               99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14  17-02.00 F Brian Piekarski           99  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15  16-10.00 F Colin Oyer                    JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16  16-09.00 F Jared Sebzda                  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17  16-06.50 F Michael Reilly            4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18  16-06.00 F Christopher Dietz         99  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19  16-02.00 F Dante Grimaldi            99  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20  15-01.00 F Ethan Finn                    JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  M 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.41 F Cole D'Andrea             7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     13.28 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  3     13.59 F Cole Swiger               6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4     13.67 F Matthew Wanner            97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     13.98 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6     14.11 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6     14.11 F Christopher Krier         97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8     14.20 F Brett Metro               97  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9     14.33 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10     14.35 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 11     14.36 F Matthew Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12     14.44 F Brandon Gerth             97  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13     14.48 F Matthew Knowles           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14     14.59 F Kevin Lane                98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15     14.76 F Raymond Calderaio         98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     14.91 F Riley Chioffe             97  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17     14.92 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18     14.94 F Lukas Piscitelli          98  GOOD COUNSEL         3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 19     14.95 F Edvin Siby                98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     14.99 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  M 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.70 F Cole D'Andrea             7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     28.88 F Brian Dulin               97  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  3     28.99 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4     29.20 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     29.24 F Cole Swiger               6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6     29.61 F Matthew Knowles           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7     29.63 F Matthew Wanner            97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8     29.83 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9     29.97 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10     30.14 F Christopher Krier         97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11     30.20 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12     30.23 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13     30.93 F Kevin Lane                98  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14     31.01 F Brandon Gerth             97  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15     31.26 F Edvin Siby                98  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16     31.54 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17     31.57 F Jack Gardy                98  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18     31.58 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19     31.81 F Riley Chioffe             97  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     32.28 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Boys  M 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:03.26 F Cole D'Andrea             7   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  2   1:05.06 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   1:06.22 F Christopher Krier         97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:07.55 F Brett Metro               97  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   1:08.11 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   1:08.82 F Brandon Gerth             97  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   1:09.11 F Kelechi Chukwunenye       97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   1:09.65 F Kevin Lane                98  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   1:10.03 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   1:11.01 F Matthew Knowles           7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11   1:11.56 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL         3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 12   1:11.92 F Edvin Siby                98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   1:12.66 F Hugh Farris               6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   1:13.86 F Matthew Wanner            97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15   1:14.12 F Patrick Grant             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16   1:14.84 F Kyle McCloskey            5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 17   1:15.32 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 18   1:15.86 F Zac Michaels              7   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19   1:16.29 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20   1:16.31 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  M 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:30.92 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   2:32.81 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   2:41.63 F Jacob McCain              98  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   2:42.70 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   2:44.13 F Patrick Grant             97  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   2:44.33 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  7   2:46.00 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   2:49.00 F John Kling                97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9   2:49.46 F Gregory Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   2:50.90 F Sean Princivalle          7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   2:56.00 F Gregory Galbreath         98  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12   2:57.49 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 13   2:59.00 F Matt Boggs                98  Catherines           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3:01.72 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15   3:06.72 F Ryan Wolpert              6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16   3:11.71 F Nathan Nicastro           98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 17   3:12.99 F Frankie Ryan              97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18   3:13.00 F Joey Egler                98  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18   3:13.00 F Brian Schoener            98  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 20   3:13.26 F Joseph Pacitti            5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 
Boys  M 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:47.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   5:48.93 F Michael Landry            98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   5:50.00 F Sean Harney               98  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   5:50.24 F Jacob McCain              98  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5   5:51.00 F Patrick Grant             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   5:51.94 F Zach Hatzenbeller         97  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7   5:56.97 F Tim Quigley               97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   5:59.65 F John Kling                97  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9   6:04.87 F Gregory Gallagher         97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   6:09.00 F Sean Princivalle          7   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 11   6:09.66 F Gregory Galbreath         98  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   6:15.71 F Brandon Gerth             97  Catherines           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13   6:18.92 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   6:29.40 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   6:42.34 F Danny McFadden            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16   6:45.08 F Thomas Pettit             97  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17   6:47.63 F Zac Michaels              7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18   6:48.64 F Frankie Ryan              97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19   6:49.06 F Brian Schoener            98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20   6:50.41 F Alexander Perkins         97  David                4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  M  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-09.00 F Kyle McCloskey            5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   4-09.00 F Cole Swiger               6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   4-08.00 F Brett Metro               97  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   4-07.00 F Ryan Bates                97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4-06.00 F John Fleming              98  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   4-04.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   4-04.00 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   4-02.00 F Will Rietzke              6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   4-02.00 F Cole D'Andrea             7   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   4-00.00 F Riley Chioffe             97  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   3-10.00 F Jake Super                98  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11   3-10.00 F Christopher Krier         97  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   3-08.00 F Joseph Pacitti            5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 13   3-08.00 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   3-04.00 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   3-04.00 F Joe Korger                98  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15   3-04.00 F Sean Miller               97  CYRILS-Jamison       3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 18   3-00.00 F Simon Orehek              98  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  M  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-03.50 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2  13-08.00 F Cole Swiger               6   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  13-05.75 F Stephen Testa             98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4  13-04.00 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5  13-03.00 F Kyle McCloskey            5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6  13-02.00 F Brandon Gerth             97  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7  13-00.00 F Kevin Woodring            96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8  12-11.50 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9  12-01.00 F Riley Chioffe             97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 10  12-00.00 F Brett Haneman             98  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 11  11-11.50 F Michael England           98  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12  11-08.50 F Benjamin Speranza         97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13  11-08.00 F Zac Michaels              7   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14  11-07.00 F Joe Korger                98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15  11-05.25 F Raymond Calderaio         98  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16  11-05.00 F Thomas Conroy             97  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17  11-02.75 F Howard Gadsby             7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18  11-02.50 F Austin Carroll            98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19  10-11.50 F Michael Whelihan          98  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20  10-10.75 F Sean Miller               97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Boys  M  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-00.25 F Ryan Bates                97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2  33-04.00 F John Loughlin             97  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  30-04.00 F Patrick Giordano          97  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4  30-02.75 F Shawn Scroger             97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  30-00.50 F Mike Raczak               97  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6  28-08.50 F Matthew Gallagher         97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7  28-05.00 F Patrick Zanetti           97  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  26-07.00 F Nolan Murt                96  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9  26-01.50 F Howard Gadsby             7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10  26-01.00 F Riley Chioffe             97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11  25-02.50 F Kyle McCloskey            5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12  24-09.00 F Joseph Clooney            98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12  24-09.00 F Collin Henry              97  David                4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14  24-03.00 F Sean Miller               97  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15  23-03.75 F Jack Kelly                98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16  23-03.50 F Patrick Grant             97  GOOD COUNSEL         4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17  23-00.25 F Mario Nicastro            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18  22-11.00 F Lucas Compton             98  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19  21-05.00 F Henry Collin              97  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20  21-02.00 F Sean Gallagher            98  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Boys  C 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.85 F Chris Kelso               95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2     11.85 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     11.87 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4     11.90 F Billy Kelso               95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5     12.02 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  6     12.14 F Ryan Siess                8   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7     12.30 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  8     12.36 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9     12.50 F Gerry Foley               8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10     12.52 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 11     12.59 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12     12.74 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13     12.79 F Saquan Robinson           95  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14     12.91 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15     12.92 F Derek Beltre              96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16     13.04 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17     13.15 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 18     13.31 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 19     13.34 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     13.35 F Nicholas Perkins          96  David                3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Boys  C 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.56 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2     25.04 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     25.22 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4     25.84 F Ryan Siess                8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5     25.90 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6     26.07 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7     26.12 F Gerry Foley               8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8     26.32 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9     26.39 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10     26.97 F Saquan Robinson           95  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11     27.05 F Derek Beltre              96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12     27.23 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13     27.65 F Andrew Potok              96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14     27.78 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15     27.82 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     27.90 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 17     27.99 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18     28.09 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19     29.22 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     29.36 F Bruce Mitchell            96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  C 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     56.81 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2     57.85 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     59.00 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4     59.07 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5     59.24 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   1:00.39 F Ryan Siess                8   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7   1:00.49 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:01.34 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   1:01.57 F Shane Freeman             95  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   1:01.83 F Mark DeSantis             96  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   1:02.74 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12   1:03.24 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13   1:04.16 F Derek Beltre              96  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   1:04.56 F Stephen Peel              8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 15   1:04.73 F Billy Kelso               95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   1:04.82 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 17   1:05.47 F Nicholas Perkins          96  David                3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 18   1:05.55 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19   1:07.37 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19   1:07.37 F Chris Kelso               95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  C 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:11.85 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   2:17.43 F Jack Kenney               96  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   2:24.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   2:28.78 F Stephen Peel              8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   2:35.22 F Patrick McCain            95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   2:47.55 F Colin Fennessey           95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7   2:52.00 F Matt Lawson               95  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  8   2:52.14 F Ryan Merritt              8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9   2:54.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   2:55.41 F Brian Nessel              96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11   2:56.91 F Liam Wheilhan             96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   2:57.00 F James Austin              96  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 13   2:57.53 F Christopher Stefanowski   96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   2:58.60 F Mark DeSantis             96  Ambler               3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 15   3:09.18 F Louis Orehek              96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   3:15.60 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler               3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 17   3:23.89 F Max Daly                  96  Ambler               3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 18   3:28.25 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Boys  C 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:09.70 F Jack Kenney               96  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   5:23.46 F Patrick McCain            95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   5:37.64 F Brian Nolan               96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   5:38.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   5:45.00 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   5:54.01 F Colin Fennessey           95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7   5:54.73 F Ryan Merritt              8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   6:01.57 F Jonathan Wommer           96  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9   6:06.77 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10   6:07.66 F Christopher Stefanowski   96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   6:09.23 F James Austin              96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   6:19.30 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   6:52.79 F Matt Lawson               95  HILARYS              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 14   7:28.00 F Liam Wheilhan             96  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Boys  C  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-04.00 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   5-01.00 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   5-00.00 F Chris Kelso               95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  3   5-00.00 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   4-10.00 F Gerry Foley               8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4-10.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4-10.00 F Billy Kelso               95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5   4-10.00 F Stephen Peel              8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   4-10.00 F Chris Cappelli            96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   4-08.00 F Andrew McNutt             8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 10   4-08.00 F Patrick McCain            95  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   4-06.00 F Scott Abt                 96  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   4-06.00 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12   4-06.00 F Max Howard                96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   4-04.00 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   4-02.00 F Ryan Merritt              8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17   3-10.00 F Louis Orehek              96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17   3-10.00 F Bobby Verdon              96  CHRISTIANS           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  C  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-09.00 F Kyle McElwee              96  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2  17-05.00 F Joshua Messina            96  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3  17-01.75 F David Stellato            94  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4  16-05.00 F Nolan McElwee             95  CHRISTIANS           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5  15-09.00 F Vincent Moffett           95  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6  15-07.75 F Sean O'Donnell            96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  7  15-05.00 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8  15-03.00 F Max Howard                96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9  14-11.50 F Ryan Siess                8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10  14-09.00 F Derek Beltre              96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11  14-08.50 F Mark DeSantis             96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12  14-05.50 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13  14-01.00 F Andrew McNutt             8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14  13-09.00 F Louis Orehek              96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15  13-08.25 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16  13-08.00 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17  13-04.50 F Brian Nessel              96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18  13-04.00 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 18  13-04.00 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20  12-11.00 F Nicholas Speranza         96  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Boys  C  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35-05.00 F Derek McDermott           95  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2  30-08.00 F Stephen Wilson            95  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  30-04.00 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4  29-09.75 F Tommy Williams            95  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  29-06.00 F Andrew McNutt             8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6  28-09.00 F Max Howard                96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7  27-09.00 F Patrick McCain            95  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  25-05.25 F Liam Wheilhan             96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9  25-01.00 F Ryan Schwarz              96  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10  23-09.50 F Scott Abt                 96  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Boys  C  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  39-07.00 F Kenneth Woodring          95  GOOD COUNSEL         4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2  37-10.50 F Matt Raczak               96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3  36-05.50 F Daniel DiBonaventura      96  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4  35-04.00 F Tom McClain               8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  31-02.00 F Luke Graglia              95  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6  29-05.25 F Michael Cooke             96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7  29-03.50 F Kevin Larmour             95  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8  28-10.00 F Darryl Saylor             95  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9  27-07.75 F Michael Miller            96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10  27-03.50 F Scott Abt                 96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11  26-01.00 F Stephen Peel              8   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12  26-00.00 F Kevin Finnegan            8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 13  23-11.50 F Matt Lawson               95  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14  23-01.00 F Bobby Verdon              96  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15  19-09.50 F Max Daly                  96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four