2010 Girls Region 11 CYO Top 20 Honor Roll - Best Marks all 5 Region Meets March 27 to May 1       
 
Girls  N 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.16 F Layne Morgan              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     15.75 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  3     15.89 F Nuria Fresno              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4     16.05 F Mary Rose Wagner          99  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5     16.17 F Jenny McAneney            5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  6     16.24 F Kaylee McCaul             99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7     16.26 F Hayley Ross               99  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8     16.28 F Julia Staso                   Bosco                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9     16.29 F Kasey McCormick               Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10     16.32 F Erin Kueny                99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11     16.34 F Allison Laucella          99  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12     16.37 F Victoria Speranza             JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13     16.44 F Jean Reilly               4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14     16.67 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15     16.80 F Peggy Gorman              4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     16.90 F Lydia Kearns              99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17     16.96 F Annie Princivalle         4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18     16.99 F Molly Hand                4   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 19     17.11 F Natalie Cornely           99  David                4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20     17.13 F Julia Thompson            4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  N 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.82 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2     33.93 F Julia Staso                   Bosco                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     33.97 F Morgan Kern                   JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4     34.67 F Kaylee McCaul             99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     34.73 F Mary Rose Wagner          99  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6     34.78 F Nuria Fresno              5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7     35.34 F Hayley Ross               99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     35.39 F Erin Kueny                99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9     35.56 F Victoria Speranza             JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10     35.68 F Annie Princivalle         4   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 11     36.85 F Emily Pensabene           5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12     36.88 F Kasey McCormick               Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13     37.08 F Jean Reilly               4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14     37.20 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15     37.86 F Natalie Cornely           99  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     38.03 F Christina Camacho          1  HILARYS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17     38.07 F Danielle Greenberg        99  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18     38.14 F Lydia Kearns              99  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19     38.18 F Ailene Woznicki           4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     38.35 F Madison Shea              99  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  N 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:12.80 F Layne Morgan              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   1:16.22 F Mary Rose Wagner          99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   1:16.46 F Hayley Ross               99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   1:17.94 F Allison Laucella          99  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   1:20.73 F Kaylee McCaul             99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   1:23.01 F Erin Kueny                99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   1:23.68 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:23.87 F Maeve D'Andrea            4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   1:24.75 F Peggy Gorman              4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10   1:24.81 F Morgan Kern                   JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   1:26.17 F Brianna McPeak                JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12   1:26.51 F Haley Brennan             4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   1:26.72 F Julia Thompson            4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 14   1:27.41 F Nuria Fresno              5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15   1:28.42 F Kate Bratspis             99  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16   1:28.43 F Jenny McAneney            5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 17   1:28.56 F Lauren Dennin             4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18   1:28.93 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19   1:28.99 F Danielle Greenberg        99  HILARYS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 20   1:30.55 F Kasey McCormick               Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  N 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:53.00 F Katie May                     CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   2:54.87 F Shannon May               99  CHRISTIANS           3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  3   2:59.87 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   3:00.98 F Nuria Fresno              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   3:01.00 F Marissa Ryan                  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   3:07.91 F Jean Reilly               4   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  7   3:12.00 F Brianna McPeak                JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   3:15.26 F Jenna Scarpello               Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   3:21.50 F Annie Princivalle         4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10   3:22.41 F Molly Hand                4   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 11   3:23.00 F Peggy Gorman              4   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12   3:25.91 F Lydia Kearns              99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   3:32.04 F Lauren Dennin             4   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3:51.02 F Abby Caddick                  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15   3:52.41 F Julia Dunn                99  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16   3:53.00 F Danielle Greenberg        99  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17   3:58.20 F Tricia Grove                  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18   4:43.67 F Jenna Sulkowski           99  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  N 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:42.56 F Kelly Anne Ryan           98  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   6:14.95 F Katie May                     CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   6:16.10 F Shannon May               99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   6:29.42 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   6:31.00 F Marissa Ryan                  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   7:26.55 F Molly Hand                4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   7:54.39 F Abby Caddick                  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   8:17.24 F Julia Dunn                99  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9   8:24.28 F Victoria Acker                CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  N  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-09.00 F Layne Morgan              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   3-08.00 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   3-06.00 F Nuria Fresno              5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   3-04.00 F Jenny McAneney            5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4   3-04.00 F Lizzie Alldred            99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   3-02.00 F Brianna McPeak                JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   3-02.00 F Grace Rittenhouse         4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   3-00.00 F Hayley Ross               99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   3-00.00 F Mary Rose Wagner          99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   3-00.00 F Christina Lyons               JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  N  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-06.00 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2  10-09.25 F Mary Rose Wagner          99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  10-05.00 F Nuria Fresno              5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4  10-04.00 F Emily Pensabene           5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  10-01.00 F Molly Hand                4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   9-06.50 F Victoria Speranza             JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7   9-04.25 F Hayley Ross               99  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   9-01.00 F Lydia Kearns              99  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9   9-00.75 F Grace Rittenhouse         4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   9-00.00 F Kaylee McCaul             99  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   8-11.50 F Lizzie Alldred            99  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12   8-11.00 F Brianna McPeak                JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13   8-10.00 F Brenda Jones              99  David                4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14   8-08.25 F Marissa Ryan                  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   8-08.00 F Jean Reilly               4   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   8-04.00 F Debbie Grove                  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 17   8-02.00 F Kara Ewing                    ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17   8-02.00 F Morgan Kern                   JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19   8-00.75 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 20   8-00.50 F Abby Caddick                  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Girls  N  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-09.00 F Claire Doneker            99  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  2  18-00.00 F Anna Bates                    JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  17-00.00 F Jenny McAneney            5   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4  16-02.00 F Grace Mackel              99  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5  15-10.50 F Abby Caddick                  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6  14-07.00 F Victoria Speranza             JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7  14-06.25 F Erica Young               4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  14-05.50 F Morgan Kern                   JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9  13-06.75 F Julia Dunn                99  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10  13-04.00 F Kaitlin Costello              Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11  13-03.50 F Tricia Grove                  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12  12-10.50 F Debbie Grove                  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13  12-07.25 F Alexis Stefanowski            JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14  12-07.00 F Emily Pensabene           5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15  12-05.75 F Victoria Acker                CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16  11-04.00 F Lauren Dennin             4   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17  10-09.75 F Christie Faust            4   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18  10-00.75 F Kerry Faust               4   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19   9-10.25 F Christina Lyons               JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 20   8-10.00 F Ailene Woznicki           4   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20   8-10.00 F Alicia Woznicki           4   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Girls  M 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.79 F Bridget Lipp              7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     13.84 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     13.95 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4     13.97 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5     13.98 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6     14.22 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7     14.24 F Allie DeAngelis           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     14.29 F Emmy Dolaway              6   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9     14.36 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10     14.44 F Megan Oyer                97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11     14.50 F Alissa Klammer            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12     14.57 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13     14.58 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14     14.85 F Catherine Peel            5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15     14.91 F Caroline Drummond         6   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 16     14.95 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17     15.02 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18     15.03 F Candice Ionescu           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19     15.15 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     15.16 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  M 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.03 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     29.21 F Bridget Lipp              7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3     29.51 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4     29.59 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5     29.68 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6     29.73 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  7     29.85 F Allie DeAngelis           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     29.93 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9     30.29 F Alissa Klammer            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10     30.47 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 10     30.47 F Megan Oyer                97  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12     30.54 F Catherine Peel            5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13     30.94 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14     31.51 F Caroline Drummond         6   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 15     32.19 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16     32.23 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 17     32.32 F Cintia Camacho            98  HILARYS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18     32.39 F Sarah Welsh               97  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 19     32.61 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 20     32.66 F Nicole Drummond           97  David                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     32.66 F Emma Britt                97  CHRISTIANS           3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  M 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:07.48 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   1:09.48 F Bridget Lipp              7   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  3   1:09.90 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4   1:10.58 F Sarah Welsh               97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   1:11.57 F Catherine Peel            5   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  6   1:11.58 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   1:11.69 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   1:12.66 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9   1:13.93 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   1:15.16 F Emma Britt                97  CHRISTIANS           3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 11   1:15.37 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   1:15.97 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13   1:16.53 F Marisa Shettsline         6   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 14   1:16.85 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15   1:16.86 F Reilly Clinton            97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16   1:16.98 F Lucile Ionescu            7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 17   1:17.02 F Emily Kaempffe            6   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18   1:17.22 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 19   1:17.24 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20   1:17.32 F Madeline Loftus           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  M 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:39.65 F Catherine Peel            5   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   2:40.74 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3   2:45.00 F Candice Ionescu           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   2:49.96 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   2:53.30 F Lucile Ionescu            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   3:01.37 F Kayla Gonzalez            98  Bosco                 5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   3:02.73 F Emory Griffin             98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8   3:02.81 F Julia Frasch              97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   3:05.77 F Kelly Anne Ryan           98  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 10   3:06.41 F Madeline Loftus           7   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 11   3:07.62 F Erin Eckert               98  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12   3:08.28 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   3:10.13 F Elizabeth Lyons           97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   3:10.48 F Allie DeAngelis           7   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15   3:10.69 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 16   3:12.07 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17   3:18.17 F Amelia Siwa               98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18   3:35.70 F Delia Rose Landers        97  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19   3:55.14 F Julia Scarpello           98  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  M 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:42.56 F Elizabeth Demarshall      97  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   5:58.55 F Lucile Ionescu            7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   6:05.95 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   6:14.06 F Haley Glah                98  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5   6:28.34 F Emory Griffin             98  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   6:49.47 F Erin Eckert               98  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  7   6:56.10 F Madeline Loftus           7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   7:01.76 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9   7:03.16 F Kayla Gonzalez            98  David                4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   7:06.28 F Amelia Siwa               98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11   7:09.25 F Alison Hontz              97  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12   7:14.00 F Elizabeth Lyons           97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 13   7:47.00 F Marissa Letizio           98  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14   8:32.24 F Meghan Reguera            98  Nativity             3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  M  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-06.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2   4-04.00 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   4-04.00 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   4-04.00 F Maggie Smith              97  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5   4-00.00 F Megan Oyer                97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   4-00.00 F Kacey McDevitt            97  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5   4-00.00 F Alissa Klammer            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8   3-11.00 F Brianna McGillin          97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9   3-10.00 F Allie DeAngelis           7   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9   3-10.00 F Emmy Dolaway              6   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9   3-10.00 F Maggie Walsh              97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12   3-08.00 F Natalie Ierardi           5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12   3-08.00 F Madeline Loftus           7   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14   3-06.00 F Catherine Peel            5   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14   3-06.00 F Amelia Siwa               98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 16   3-04.00 F Alexis Testa              98  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  M  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-05.50 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2  13-03.50 F Catie Messina             98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  12-09.00 F Alison Jones              97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4  12-08.00 F Candice Ionescu           7   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5  12-07.00 F Marissa Formica           97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6  12-06.00 F Lucile Ionescu            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7  12-02.50 F Amber Stratz              97  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8  12-01.50 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9  11-11.25 F Brianna Stratz            97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10  11-10.50 F Nicole Hassett            97  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 11  11-05.00 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12  11-04.50 F Brooke Wolford            98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13  11-03.00 F Danielle Kerrigan         97  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 13  11-03.00 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 15  11-02.50 F Reilly Clinton            97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 16  11-01.00 F Lauren Ciasullo           98  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 17  10-11.50 F Maggie Smith              97  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18  10-09.00 F Catherine Peel            5   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19  10-04.00 F Olivia Johnson            97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20  10-02.75 F Claire Bradley            97  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Girls  M  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  27-03.50 F Lucile Ionescu            7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2  25-07.50 F Candice Ionescu           7   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  3  25-00.00 F Bridget Neiley            98  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4  23-05.50 F Tricia Cappelli           98  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  5  23-01.00 F Angela Logan              97  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6  22-06.00 F Kristi Oktay              97  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  7  22-00.50 F Caroline Piekarski        97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  21-04.00 F Gabriella DeColli         97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9  20-07.00 F Amelia Siwa               98  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10  20-02.75 F Alexis Testa              98  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11  18-07.50 F Shannon Moffett           98  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12  18-01.50 F Mary Springler            97  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13  17-11.50 F Katie Coogan              98  JOE/ROB              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14  17-05.00 F Erin Martin               98  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15  17-00.00 F Reilly Clinton            97  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 16  16-10.25 F Carley Cantwell           98  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17  16-05.25 F Gillian Henes             97  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 18  15-07.00 F Aerianna Grispino         97  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19  13-00.00 F Kelly Anne Ryan           98  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 
Girls  C 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.05 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2     13.33 F Megan McCloskey           8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3     13.75 F Alexa Marques             8   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4     13.81 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     13.84 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  6     13.91 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7     13.95 F Kayla McAneney            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     14.02 F Jessica Nugent            95  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9     14.07 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 10     14.19 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 11     14.23 F Danielle Nugent           96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 12     14.28 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13     14.34 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 14     14.48 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15     14.50 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 16     14.57 F Justine Morgan            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17     14.58 F Alexandra Ryan            96  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 18     14.60 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19     14.66 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19     14.66 F Hanna Bogorowski          8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 
Girls  C 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.67 F Megan McCloskey           8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2     27.78 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3     28.49 F Alexa Marques             8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  4     28.53 F Hanna Bogorowski          8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5     28.58 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  6     28.72 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison        5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7     29.48 F Erin Durnin               96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8     29.73 F Justine Morgan            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9     29.90 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10     29.94 F Kayla McAneney            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11     30.01 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12     30.20 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13     30.34 F Jessica Nugent            95  ALBERTS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 14     30.44 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15     30.47 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16     30.58 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17     30.59 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 18     30.70 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 19     30.79 F Bridget O'Donnell         95  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 20     30.89 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  C 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.16 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   1:06.32 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   1:08.40 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   1:08.48 F Megan McCloskey           8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  5   1:08.84 F Alexa Marques             8   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  6   1:08.99 F Kayla McAneney            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7   1:09.60 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS           4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  8   1:09.69 F Brigid Peyton             7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9   1:09.78 F Hanna Bogorowski          8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 10   1:09.90 F Erin Durnin               96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   1:10.06 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12   1:11.31 F Alexandra Ryan            96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   1:11.50 F Allison Hughes            96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14   1:11.78 F Bridget Doherty           95  GOOD COUNSEL          5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15   1:13.90 F Devan Accurso             96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   1:14.59 F Maggie Leisch             95  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 17   1:15.01 F Kathryn Kelly             95  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18   1:15.44 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 19   1:16.95 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 20   1:17.91 F Kate Pensabene            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  C 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:40.19 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  2   2:43.21 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   2:44.31 F KATHRYN Mackel            96  CHRISTIANS            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   2:45.50 F Brigid Peyton             7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   2:47.00 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6   2:51.94 F Adelie Ionescu            8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  7   2:53.64 F Eileen McCole             96  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8   2:54.29 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9   2:57.00 F Megan Boggs               95  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10   2:57.44 F Marykate Selgrath         96  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11   2:59.89 F Colleen Patrick           96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 12   3:05.28 F Tara Gallagher            7   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 13   3:10.29 F Kate Pensabene            7   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 14   3:10.73 F Michelle Billy            8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 15   3:24.00 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 16   3:41.28 F Jillian Giaccio           96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  C 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:07.54 F Adelie Ionescu            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   6:09.00 F Mary Grace Merlini        96  CHRISTIANS           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3   6:18.35 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4   6:22.86 F Marykate Selgrath         96  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5   6:26.97 F Erin Durnin               96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  6   6:34.58 F Anna Sawick               96  CHRISTIANS           3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  7   6:57.41 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  8   7:25.29 F Kate Pensabene            7   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
  9   7:45.00 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 10   7:53.78 F Jillian Giaccio           96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  C  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-06.00 F Megan McCloskey           8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  2   4-06.00 F Hanna Bogorowski          8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2   4-06.00 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4   4-02.00 F Adelie Ionescu            8   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4   4-02.00 F Justine Morgan            8   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4   4-02.00 F Bridget O'Donnell         95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4   4-02.00 F Tara Gallagher            7   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  8   4-00.00 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9   3-10.00 F Kayla McAneney            8   Alphonsus            3/27/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet One
 10   3-08.00 F Alexandra Freeman         96  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 
Girls  C  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-04.00 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2  14-03.25 F Megan McCloskey           8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3  13-07.00 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  4  13-02.50 F Madeline Braca            96  Ambler               4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  5  12-09.00 F Brynn McGovern            96  JOE/ROB              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5  12-09.00 F Justine Morgan            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7  12-07.75 F Taylor Romeo              95  CYRILS-Jamison       4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  8  12-06.00 F Julia Giaimo              96  Nativity             4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  9  12-02.50 F Sarah Graham              96  Catherines           4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  9  12-02.50 F Adelie Ionescu            8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 11  12-00.00 F Liz Carney                96  Ambler               4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 12  11-09.00 F Alexandra Freeman         96  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13  11-07.00 F Jessica Nugent            95  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 14  11-06.00 F Lauren Korczakowski       8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 15  11-00.00 F Julie Baldassano          8   Alphonsus            4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 16  10-11.00 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 17  10-08.50 F Danielle Nugent           96  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 18  10-03.50 F Reilly McGrogan           96  HILARYS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 19  10-00.75 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 20   9-09.00 F Jillian O'Neill           95  HILARYS              4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 
Girls  C  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  28-01.50 F Genevieve Hagedorn        96  Ambler                5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  2  27-11.00 F Justine Morgan            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  3  24-10.00 F Caroline Buckley          95  ALBERTS              4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
  4  23-10.00 F Adelie Ionescu            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  5  21-01.00 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6  19-10.00 F Jillian Giaccio           96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  7  19-06.00 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  19-05.00 F Michelle Billy            8   Alphonsus            4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  9   4-00.00 F Danielle Bevan            95  ALBERTS              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 
Girls  C  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  29-04.50 F Rachael Mueller           95  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  2  28-00.00 F Melissa O'Connor          95  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  3  27-08.25 F Justine Morgan            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  4  27-04.75 F Ashley DiDomenico         95  Catherines           4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  5  26-07.25 F Erin Brokans              96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
  6  26-06.00 F Brynn McGovern            96  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
  7  25-04.00 F Adelie Ionescu            8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  8  24-06.00 F Julie Baldassano          8   Alphonsus             5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
  9  24-01.00 F Amanda Alpuche            96  Ambler               4/24/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Four
 10  22-08.75 F Angela Ludovico           96  Nativity              5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 11  21-08.50 F Alexandra Freeman         96  ALBERTS               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 12  21-00.50 F Kathryn Kelly             95  JOE/ROB              4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 13  20-09.50 F Casey Johnston            96  Catherines            5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 14  20-04.00 F Lauren Korczakowski       8   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 15  18-09.50 F Colleen Patrick           96  Nativity             4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo
 16  17-09.50 F Valentina Ruffo           95  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 17  16-00.50 F Danielle DeColli          96  Nativity             4/17/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Three
 18  15-07.00 F Maureen Clark             96  JOE/ROB               5/1/2010  2010 Region 11 Meet Five
 19  13-04.00 F Michelle Billy            8   Alphonsus            4/10/2010  2010 Region 11 MeetTwo