Licensed to Immaculate Conception CYO  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2015 08:55 PM
                           2015 AREA C CHAMPIONSHIPS                           
                             Bensalem High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aviana Principato         04 St Andrew-Newtow       14.48      14.35Q  3 
  2 Katie Finnan              04 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.91      14.84Q  1 
  3 Caroline Colman           04 St Andrew-Newtow       14.90      15.10Q  2 
  4 Gianna Leone              04 St Rose of Lima        15.45      15.09Q  1 
  5 Erin Hoyer                04 St Char Borr-Ben       15.52      15.63Q  2 
  6 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert       15.56      15.67Q  3 
  7 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert       15.80      15.56Q  1 
  8 Claire Parker             05 St Martin Nw Hp        15.78      15.79Q  2 
  9 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua       15.72      16.04Q  3 
 10 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       15.79      15.77Q  1 
 11 Gianna Otto               04 St Mark                15.85      15.99Q  2 
 12 Bella Gentile             05 St Alphonsus           15.94      16.13Q  3 
 13 Alicia Blair              04 Our Lady of Guad       15.97      16.02Q  2 
 14 Katherine Thomas          05 St Andrew-Newtow       16.00      16.18Q  1 
 15 Brynn Reilly              04 St Jude                16.85      16.50Q  3 
 16 Samantha McElhare         05 St Michael             16.04      16.10   2 
 17 Alanna Scancella          05 St Mark                15.99      16.23   1 
 18 Taryn Shine               04 St. Agnes/SH           16.45      16.44   1 
 19 Lauren Sullivan           04 St Kat Siena-Phi       16.32      16.58   2 
 20 McKenna Gould             04 Corpus Christi         16.76      16.64   1 
 21 Caroline Alegado          04 St Jude                16.78      16.78   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aviana Principato         04 St Andrew-Newtow       14.35      14.36   10   
  2 Katie Finnan              04 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.84      15.03    8   
  3 Caroline Colman           04 St Andrew-Newtow       15.10      15.08    6   
  4 Gianna Leone              04 St Rose of Lima        15.09      15.35    5   
  5 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert       15.56      15.49    4   
  6 Erin Hoyer                04 St Char Borr-Ben       15.63      15.61    3   
  7 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert       15.67      15.74    2   
  8 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       15.77      15.88    1   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paige Sweitzer            05 St Ignatius            33.44      31.93   2  10   
  2 Aviana Principato         04 St Andrew-Newtow       29.93      32.30   3   8   
  3 Gianna Leone              04 St Rose of Lima        33.37      32.63   3   6   
  4 Maya Monti                04 Our Lady Mnt Car       32.30      32.66   3   5   
  5 Julia Rhodes              05 St Bede                32.35      32.87   3   4   
  6 Meredith Lentz            04 St Andrew-Newtow       32.40      32.92   3   3   
  7 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert       33.37      33.22   3   2   
  8 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert       35.04      33.95   2   1   
  9 Gianna Otto               04 St Mark                33.95      34.16   2 
 10 Taryn Shine               04 St. Agnes/SH           34.54      34.21   2 
 11 Katie Hogan               04 St Jude                33.40      34.28   3 
 12 Ella Needham              05 St Andrew-Newtow       32.75      34.38   3 
 13 Alicia Blair              04 Our Lady of Guad       34.24      34.40   2 
 14 Claire Parker             05 St Martin Nw Hp        34.00      34.52   2 
 15 Elizabeth Mellon          04 St Ignatius            36.29      34.87   1 
 16 Araceli Aviles            04 Holy Trinity           35.63      34.89   1 
 17 Gabby Senior              05 Our Lady Mnt Car       34.31      35.08   2 
 18 Grace Volka               04 Our Lady Mnt Car       35.59      35.34   1 
 19 Alyssa Cabeza             04 Holy Fam Reg           36.08      35.37   1 
 20 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert       35.40      35.83   1 
 21 Kara Quinn                05 St Stanislaus          36.21      36.04   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Downs            04 Our Lady Mnt Car       72.95      69.97   3  10   
  2 Ella Koors                04 St Andrew-Newtow       76.11      74.39   3   8   
  3 Julia Rhodes              05 St Bede                74.86      75.11   3   6   
  4 Lauren Middleton          04 St Andrew-Newtow       73.02      75.15   3   5   
  5 Kailey Sarrasin           04 St Jude                77.47      76.16   3   4   
  6 Gabby Senior              05 Our Lady Mnt Car     1:24.48      77.76   1   3   
  7 Ella Clayton              05 St Alphonsus           77.96      77.81   3   2   
  8 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               77.97      78.42   3   1   
  9 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       78.19    1:20.71   2 
 10 Nicole Smith              04 St Kat Siena-Phi     1:21.24    1:20.79   2 
 10 Katie Hogan               04 St Jude                78.94    1:20.79   2 
 12 Araceli Aviles            04 Holy Trinity         1:21.23    1:21.90   2 
 13 Violet Miller             04 St Char Borr-Ben     1:21.79    1:22.05   2 
 14 Alicia Blair              04 Our Lady of Guad     1:22.51    1:22.30   1 
 15 Taryn Shine               04 St. Agnes/SH         1:24.86    1:22.91   1 
 16 Gianna Olimpo             04 Our Lady of Guad     1:24.18    1:23.17   1 
 17 Nina Zoglio               05 St Jude              1:24.47    1:24.94   1 
 18 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help        1:20.23    1:26.35   2 
 19 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert     1:20.38    1:26.89   2 
 20 Erin Hoyer                04 St Char Borr-Ben     1:23.35    1:27.19   1 
 21 Anna Lombardi             04 St Ephrem            1:23.03    1:27.52   1 
 22 Maile McFadden            04 Our Lady Mnt Car     1:22.15    1:27.87   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Thorning          05 Our Lady of Guad     2:53.68    2:51.14   10   
  2 Ella Koschineg            05 St Alphonsus         2:59.80    2:51.28    8   
  3 Maggie Murphy             05 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:59.00    2:53.82    6   
  4 Ella Pirolli              04 St Andrew-Newtow     2:57.50    2:54.31    5   
  5 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua     3:05.38    2:57.31    4   
  6 Ali Dowling               04 St Isidore           2:59.03    2:57.52    3   
  7 Kathryn Burke             04 St Bede              3:00.84    2:57.76    2   
  8 Lauren Middleton          04 St Andrew-Newtow     2:56.13    3:01.18  
  9 Jayne Bogle               04 St Andrew-Newtow     3:11.36    3:02.98  
 10 Lauren Hirschmann         04 St Jude              2:55.50    3:03.19  
 11 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert     3:09.87    3:04.00    1   
 12 Olivia Jappe              05 Mary Mother Red      3:17.85    3:04.75  
 13 Grace Stetler             04 Our Lady Mnt Car     3:09.71    3:06.79  
 14 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert     3:12.16    3:09.68  
 15 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David             3:13.12    3:10.47  
 16 Megan Steinbach           05 Our Lady Mnt Car     3:13.18    3:11.13  
 17 Julia Pye                 05 St Jude              3:19.65    3:23.14  
 18 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity             3:25.49    3:24.91  
 19 Erin Bergevin             05 Holy Trinity         3:17.46    3:35.74  
 20 Fiona Harris              05 Holy Trinity         3:55.19    3:41.12  
 21 Madison Pipitone          05 Holy Trinity         3:42.85    3:43.37  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Murphy             05 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:32.59    6:17.33   10   
  2 Avery McLaughlin          04 St Andrew-Newtow     6:36.32    6:19.88    8   
  3 Ella Pirolli              04 St Andrew-Newtow     6:17.69    6:21.07    6   
  4 Ali Dowling               04 St Isidore           6:27.64    6:21.48    5   
  5 Kathryn Burke             04 St Bede              6:19.03    6:21.65    4   
  6 Jillian Thorning          05 Our Lady of Guad     6:17.03    6:21.73    3   
  7 Lauren Hirschmann         04 St Jude              6:13.34    6:22.47    2   
  8 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help        6:37.22    6:23.61    1   
  9 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert     6:45.64    6:29.56  
 10 Grace Stetler             04 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:50.88    6:43.48  
 11 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great      6:59.96    6:44.95  
 12 Margaret Schluth          04 St Bede              6:52.41    6:48.08  
 13 Pinelope Donovan          05 St Andrew-Newtow     7:38.93    6:54.84  
 14 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David             6:58.72    7:03.11  
 15 Julia Pye                 05 St Jude              7:22.03    7:13.35  
 16 Erin Bergevin             05 Holy Trinity         7:17.82    7:16.14  
 17 Ella Kreutzer             05 St Stanislaus        7:34.12    7:18.67  
 18 Sophia Horan              05 St David             7:17.27    7:19.89  
 19 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert     7:18.03    7:20.41  
 20 Margaret Friend           04 St Stanislaus        7:27.38    7:27.01  
 21 Fiona Harris              05 Holy Trinity         8:20.47    8:32.47  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                               60.06      59.44   2  10   
     1) Katie Finnan 04                 2) Maya Monti 04                  
     3) Claire Dalsass 04               4) Kathleen Downs 04              
     5) Maggie Murphy 05                6) Gabby Senior 05                
     7) Grace Stetler 04                8) Grace Volka 04                 
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                   60.19      59.58   2   8   
     1) Jayne Bogle 04                  2) Reilly Collins 04              
     3) Caroline Colman 04              4) Ella Koors 04                  
     5) Ella Needham 05                 6) Marissa Paul 05                
     7) Aviana Principato 04            8) Katherine Thomas 05            
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    63.17      63.42   2   6   
     1) Leah Marucci 04                 2) Erin Smith 04                  
     3) Julia Newlin 05                 4) Gabby Parsons 04               
     5) Isabella Kahlife 04             6) Bianca Parsons 05              
     7) Erin McLaughlin 04              8) Karey Dawn Williamson 04       
  4 St Ignatius                                         66.09      63.63   2   5   
     1) Abigail Dobbs 05                2) Ella Marie Grace 04            
     3) Grace Irizarry 04               4) Abigail Lewis 05               
     5) Elizabeth Mellon 04             6) Paige Sweitzer 05              
  5 St Jude                                             67.07      65.76   2   4   
     1) Katie Hogan 04                  2) Kailey Sarrasin 04             
     3) Brynn Reilly 04                 4) Caroline Alegado 04            
     5) Lauren Hirschmann 04            6) Holly Joseph 05                
     7) Morgan Hynes 04                 8) Julia Pye 05                   
  6 Our Lady of Grace                                   68.96      65.92   2   3   
     1) Mia Amrhein 04                  2) Kristina Brown 04              
     3) Lauren Headley 05               4) Sedona Malaney 04              
     5) Tessa Marion 05                 6) Madison Matthews 04            
     7) Meghan Scott 05                 8)                                
  7 St Alphonsus                                        68.39      66.58   2   2   
     1) Bella Gentile 05                2) Elizabeth Sadorf 05            
     3) Remy Barrett 05                 4) Ella Koschineg 05              
     5) Ella Clayton 05                 6) Lynley Koschineg 05            
     7) Abby Rizzuto 05                 8) Grace Rizzuto 05               
  8 St Mark                                             69.13      67.41   1   1   
     1) Molly Farrell 05                2) Alanna Scancella 05            
     3) Gianna Otto 04                  4) Jessica Gentile 04             
     5) Alyssa Gonzalez 05              6) Peyton Predergast 05           
     7) Madelyn Shaw 04                 8) Elena Wollard 04               
  9 St Michael the Archangel                            69.13      67.53   2 
     1) Brianna Byrne 05                2) Samantha McElhare 05           
     3) Kelsey McFarland 04             4) Olivia Tarasiewicz 04          
 10 St Bede the Venerable                               69.84      68.87   1 
     1) Kathryn Burke 04                2) Sabrina Cancelliere 05         
     3) Erin Delaney 04                 4) Grace Franchenni 05            
     5) Sara Gerding 04                 6) Julia Rhodes 05                
     7) Margaret Schluth 04             8) Annie Sypek 05                 
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             2:09.57    2:07.89   2  10   
     1) Katie Finnan 04                 2) Maya Monti 04                  
     3) Claire Dalsass 04               4) Kathleen Downs 04              
     5) Maggie Murphy 05                6) Gabby Senior 05                
     7) Grace Stetler 04                8) Grace Volka 04                 
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:11.67    2:08.22   2   8   
     1) Caroline Colman 04              2) Ella Koors 04                  
     3) Meredith Lentz 04               4) Lauren Middleton 04            
     5) Ella Needham 05                 6) Ella Pirolli 04                
     7) Aviana Principato 04            8) Ellie Schafer 04               
  3 St Ignatius                                       2:20.25    2:16.04   2   6   
     1) Abigail Dobbs 05                2) Ella Marie Grace 04            
     3) Grace Irizarry 04               4) Abigail Lewis 05               
     5) Elizabeth Mellon 04             6) Paige Sweitzer 05              
  4 St Bede the Venerable                             2:21.36    2:16.37   2   5   
     1) Kathryn Burke 04                2) Sabrina Cancelliere 05         
     3) Erin Delaney 04                 4) Sara Gerding 04                
     5) Julia Rhodes 05                 6) Margaret Schluth 04            
     7) Annie Sypek 05                  8)                                
  5 St Katherine of Siena-Phila                       2:21.88    2:17.20   2   4   
     1) Lauren Quinn 04                 2) Olivia Ovington 04             
     3) Kiera Retallick 04              4) Nicole Smith 04                
     5) Lauren Sullivan 04              6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:23.66    2:21.09   2   3   
     1) Mia Amrhein 04                  2) Kristina Brown 04              
     3) Lauren Headley 05               4) Tessa Marion 05                
     5) Meghan Scott 05                 6) Madison Matthews 04            
     7) Sedona Malaney 04               8)                                
  7 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:27.88    2:21.46   1   2   
     1) Juliana Colella 05              2) Isabella Scotese 04            
     3) Maggie Kennedy 04               4) Kirsten Scott 04               
  8 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          2:27.53    2:23.31   1   1   
     1) Jessica Lane 05                 2) Teresa Johnston 05             
     3) Ashlyn Weiderman 05             4) Gabrielle White 04             
     5) Madeline McCloud 05             6)                                
  9 St Michael the Archangel                          2:27.44    2:25.87   1 
     1) Brianna Byrne 05                2) Samantha McElhare 05           
     3) Kelsey McFarland 04             4) Olivia Tarasiewicz 04          
     5) Julia Gabor 04                  6)                                
 10 St Alphonsus                                      2:31.93    2:26.21   1 
     1) Ella Koschineg 05               2) Lynley Koschineg 05            
     3) Remy Barrett 05                 4) Elizabeth Sadorf 05            
     5) Emily Fisher 05                 6) Ava Trauger 05                 
     7) Ella Clayton 05                 8) Abby Rizzuto 05                
 11 Corpus Christi                                    2:34.79    2:27.26   1 
     1) Raegan Conroy 04                2) McKenna Gould 04               
     3) Grace Gunder 05                 4) Sydney Okeke 04                
     5) Emily Dvorchak 04               6) Katie Geatens 04               
     7) Katie Dome 05                   8) Jules Kelly 04                 
 12 St Stanislaus                                     2:54.99    2:38.84   1 
     1) Clara Burnell 05                2) Fiona Engleman 05              
     3) Allison Huff 04                 4) Ella Kreutzer 05               
     5) Grace Denitz 05                 6) Margaret Friend 04             
     7) Kara Quinn 05                   8)                                
 13 St Hilary                                         2:24.29    2:41.54   2 
     1) Anna Burdick 05                 2) Carly Gillespie 05             
     3) Mary Greenberg 04               4) Sophia Romano 04               
     5) Jadyn Crossley 04               6) Isabella Hartey 05             
 -- St Jude                                           2:23.73         DQ   2 
     1) Kailey Sarrasin 04              2) Julia Pye 05                   
     3) Holly Joseph 05                 4) Morgan Hynes 04                
     5) Lauren Hirschmann 04            6) Katie Hogan 04                 
     7) Caroline Alegado 04             8) Julie Huber 04                 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Parker             05 St Martin Nw Hp      3-10.00    3-10.00   10   
  2 Margaret Schluth          04 St Bede              3-06.00    3-08.00    8   
  3 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity             3-04.00    3-06.00    6   
  4 Katherine Thomas          05 St Andrew-Newtow     3-02.00   J3-06.00    5   
  5 Sabrina Cancelliere       05 St Bede              3-04.00   J3-06.00    4   
  6 Annie Sypek               05 St Bede              3-06.00    3-04.00    2.50
  6 Tessa Miller              04 St Jude              3-02.00    3-04.00    2.50
  8 Marissa Paul              05 St Andrew-Newtow     3-02.00   J3-04.00    1   
  9 Morgan Hynes              04 St Jude              3-00.00    3-02.00  
  9 Abby Rizzuto              05 St Alphonsus         3-02.00    3-02.00  
  9 Bridget Cannon            04 St Ephrem            3-00.00    3-02.00  
 -- Carly Gillespie           05 St Hilary            3-04.00         NH  
 -- Amelia Alfiero            05 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-00.00         NH  
 -- Brynne Metz               05 Nativity             3-00.00         NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua    12-08.00   11-10.25   10   
  2 Erin Hoyer                04 St Char Borr-Ben    11-00.00   11-01.75    8   
  3 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert    11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Kathryn Burke             04 St Bede             10-05.50   10-07.00    5   
  5 Gianna Olimpo             04 Our Lady of Guad    10-09.25   10-06.75    4   
  6 Olivia Ovington           04 St Kat Siena-Phi     9-08.00   10-05.25    3   
  7 Ella Clayton              05 St Alphonsus        11-10.50   10-04.25    2   
  8 Alanna Scancella          05 St Mark             10-07.00   10-03.25    1   
  9 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert    12-01.00  J10-03.25  
 10 Bella Gentile             05 St Alphonsus        11-03.50   10-01.75  
 11 Kiera Katz                04 St Andrew-Newtow     9-08.50    9-11.75  
 12 Maggie White              04 St John the Evan     9-04.50    9-07.50  
 13 Sabrina Cancelliere       05 St Bede              9-11.00    9-01.00  
 14 Margaret Friend           04 St Stanislaus        8-04.75    9-00.25  
 14 Tessa Miller              04 St Jude              9-08.00    9-00.25  
 16 Grace Volka               04 Our Lady Mnt Car     9-07.25    8-11.50  
 17 Gianna Leone              04 St Rose of Lima      9-03.50    8-11.25  
 17 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert    10-03.00    8-11.25  
 19 Erin Delaney              04 St Bede             10-00.50    8-08.25  
 20 Megan Steinbach           05 Our Lady Mnt Car     8-07.25    8-06.50  
 21 Morgan Hynes              04 St Jude              8-02.00    8-01.00  
 22 Erica Gildea              05 St Isidore           7-09.00    7-08.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaaliyah McClease         04 Holy Trinity        21-07.50   22-08.00   10   
  2 Grace Bolling             04 St John the Evan    17-10.50   19-05.00    8   
  3 Kristina Brown            04 Our Lady Grace      19-07.00   18-00.50    6   
  4 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert    15-03.00   17-09.50    5   
  5 Meredith Lentz            04 St Andrew-Newtow    16-07.75   17-08.00    4   
  6 Aimee Oszer               05 Holy Trinity        15-09.50   17-07.00    3   
  7 Campbell McCloskey        05 Mary Mother Red     14-07.75   17-04.00    2   
  8 Sydney Okeke              04 Corpus Christi      16-02.75   17-03.50    1   
  9 Ava Noorchashm            04 St Andrew-Newtow    15-08.50   16-02.50  
 10 Elizabeth James           04 St Jude             15-05.00   15-08.50  
 11 Molly Farrell             05 St Mark             16-00.50   15-06.75  
 12 Olivia Esposito           04 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-10.00   14-10.50  
 13 Adilyn Garges             05 St. Agnes/SH        13-06.75   14-06.00  
 14 Sarah Miller              05 St Jude             14-02.75   14-03.50  
 15 Margaret Friend           04 St Stanislaus       13-04.00   13-06.50  
 16 Elizabeth Romano          05 St Rose of Lima     13-01.50   13-00.00  
 17 Grace Rizzuto             05 St Alphonsus        10-09.75   11-02.00  
 18 Molly Kimble              05 St David            12-03.25   10-09.50  
 19 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert    12-11.25   10-09.00  
 20 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert    10-09.75   10-08.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avary Kalac               02 St Ignatius            13.83      13.71Q  2 
  2 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          13.79      13.82Q  3 
  3 Melanie Dylkes            02 St Michael             13.90      13.89Q  1 
  4 Ariana Trabachino         02 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.08      13.80q  2 
  5 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus           14.17      13.85q  2 
  6 Meredith Gauker           03 St Andrew-Newtow       13.99      14.10q  1 
  7 Annie Lemelin             02 Mary Mother Red        14.17      14.12q  3 
  8 Megan Gambogi             03 Corpus Christi         14.52      14.36q  2 
  9 Julia Boccella            02 Mary Mother Red        14.50      14.36   1 
 10 Alyssa Friedman           02 St Char Borr-Ben       14.12      14.45   3 
 11 Mia Costonis              03 St Alphonsus           14.55      14.46   3 
 12 Maeve McLaughlin          03 St Jude                14.60      14.53   2 
 13 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert       14.37      14.60   1 
 14 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary              14.90      14.68   1 
 15 Emma Angeli               03 St Kat Siena-Phi       14.90      14.77   2 
 16 Alayna Krempa             03 St. Agnes/SH           15.03      14.87   1 
 17 Noelle Wood               02 St Bede                14.97      14.89   3 
 17 Jaclyn Martello           02 St Ephrem              14.58      14.89   3 
 19 Emily Greenup             03 St Martin Nw Hp        15.34      14.96   2 
 20 Maggie McCay              02 St Kat Siena-Phi       14.95      15.17   3 
 21 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus           15.02      15.25   2 
 22 Stephanie Friel           02 St Isidore             15.44      15.34   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          13.82      13.77   10   
  2 Avary Kalac               02 St Ignatius            13.71      13.79    8   
  3 Meredith Gauker           03 St Andrew-Newtow       14.10      13.96    6   
  4 Ariana Trabachino         02 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.80      13.97    5   
  5 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus           13.85      14.05    4   
  6 Melanie Dylkes            02 St Michael             13.89      14.09    3   
  7 Annie Lemelin             02 Mary Mother Red        14.12      14.14    2   
  8 Megan Gambogi             03 Corpus Christi         14.36      14.68    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          29.03      28.79   3  10   
  2 Ariana Trabachino         02 Our Lady Mnt Car       29.27      28.84   3   8   
  3 Danielle Herbert          02 St Martin Nw Hp        29.09      29.27   3   6   
  4 Madison Angelo            03 St. Agnes/SH           30.27      29.35   2   5   
  5 Angela Gesualdi           02 Our Lady Grace         30.53      29.58   2   4   
  6 Alyssa Friedman           02 St Char Borr-Ben       29.60      29.77   3   3   
  7 Julia Boccella            02 Mary Mother Red        30.04      29.87   2   2   
  8 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert       30.39      29.96   2   1   
  9 Laura Davis               02 St Kat Siena-Phi       29.79      30.06   3 
 10 Annie Lemelin             02 Mary Mother Red        30.92      30.17   1 
 11 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               30.52      30.32   2 
 12 Maeve McLaughlin          03 St Jude                30.65      30.50   2 
 13 Mia Costonis              03 St Alphonsus           31.34      30.51   1 
 14 Megan Gambogi             03 Corpus Christi         30.11      30.57   2 
 15 Charlotte Moss            02 St Jude                30.90      30.60   1 
 16 Nadia O'Hara              02 St Bede                30.37      30.67   2 
 17 Jaclyn Martello           02 St Ephrem              31.09      30.77   1 
 18 Emma Devine               03 St Michael             31.11      31.13   1 
 19 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               31.93      31.22   1 
 20 Amber Brockwell           02 St Char Borr-Ben       31.92      31.61   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Hirschmann          02 St Jude                65.17      63.44   3  10   
  2 Danielle Herbert          02 St Martin Nw Hp        62.95      64.67   3   8   
  3 Grace Shragher            02 Our Lady Mnt Car       65.58      65.27   3   6   
  4 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          65.61      65.76   3   5   
  5 Sophie Moyer              02 Our Lady of Guad       67.79      65.97   3   4   
  6 Madison Angelo            03 St. Agnes/SH           67.19      66.40   3   3   
  7 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               66.84      67.15   3   2   
  8 Jayne Fox                 03 Our Lady of Guad       68.04      68.24   3   1   
  9 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              68.73      68.74   2 
 10 Angela Gesualdi           02 Our Lady Grace         69.07      69.32   2 
 11 Rachelle Pena             02 St Mark                69.31      69.45   2 
 12 Carolyn Taylor            03 St Andrew-Newtow       73.30      70.55   1 
 13 Laura Davis               02 St Kat Siena-Phi       72.44      72.27   2 
 14 Annabel Koza              02 St Andrew-Newtow       73.82      73.16   1 
 15 Taylor Petruccio          03 St Ignatius            79.09      74.46   1 
 16 Lily Pope                 03 St Stanislaus          73.20      74.66   2 
 17 Devan Moriarty            03 Holy Trinity           73.82      75.26   1 
 18 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary              75.26      75.60   1 
 19 Julianna Johnson          02 St Ephrem              78.81      75.70   1 
 20 Michelle Sicard           02 St David               78.18      77.57   1 
 21 Kaitlyn Ernst             02 Our Lady of Guad       71.97      78.57   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cate Golembuski           02 St Ignatius          2:33.89    2:33.34   10   
  2 Danielle Herbert          02 St Martin Nw Hp      2:34.83    2:33.68    8   
  3 Abby Henderson            02 St Andrew-Newtow     2:37.83    2:33.93    6   
  4 Gianna Murgia             02 St Jude              2:40.68    2:39.13    5   
  5 Kaelan Daly               03 St Stanislaus        2:43.00    2:43.56    4   
  6 Devon Reing               03 Corpus Christi       2:46.18    2:44.83    3   
  7 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary            2:54.12    2:45.04    2   
  8 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity             2:45.84    2:50.40    1   
  9 Rachelle Pena             02 St Mark              2:49.62    2:50.67  
 10 Kacie Sienko              02 Our Lady Grace       2:51.09    2:51.60  
 11 Jayne Fox                 03 Our Lady of Guad     2:55.41    2:53.44  
 12 Anna Bogdan               02 St John the Evan     2:52.94    2:56.03  
 13 Shannon Herbert           03 St Martin Nw Hp      2:52.27    2:57.05  
 14 Abigail McClaskey         03 St Isidore           2:56.76    2:58.70  
 15 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity             3:09.06    3:00.76  
 16 Clare Mullen              03 St Andrew-Newtow     3:02.53    3:02.11  
 17 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good        3:07.93    3:03.60  
 18 Emma Tierney              02 St Ignatius          3:00.77    3:05.70  
 19 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David             3:16.55    3:15.74  
 20 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good        3:09.58    3:16.96  
 21 Abigail Leach             03 St Ignatius          3:06.40    3:28.24  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Henderson            02 St Andrew-Newtow     5:54.90    5:48.44   10   
  2 Gianna Murgia             02 St Jude              5:49.50    5:50.62    8   
  3 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity             5:50.30    5:55.12    6   
  4 Victoria Flint            02 Our Lady Help        6:00.31    5:57.30    5   
  5 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Our Lady Help        6:17.10    5:57.52    4   
  6 Allison Ward              02 St Andrew-Newtow     6:14.97    5:59.09    3   
  7 Logan McDonnell           03 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:09.57    6:01.65    2   
  8 Anna Bogdan               02 St John the Evan     5:56.53    6:02.36    1   
  9 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great      6:16.28    6:04.50  
 10 Julia Flood               03 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:14.37    6:11.14  
 11 Sophie Koza               02 St Andrew-Newtow     6:04.24    6:11.34  
 12 Julia Sargent             03 St Ignatius          6:10.24    6:15.20  
 13 Shannon Herbert           03 St Martin Nw Hp      6:33.69    6:25.45  
 14 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great      6:26.94    6:28.27  
 15 Katie Franz               03 Our Lady of Guad     6:41.02    6:30.25  
 16 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity             6:47.73    6:33.26  
 17 Emma Tierney              02 St Ignatius          6:50.51    6:34.80  
 18 Gianna Monastra           03 St. Agnes/SH         6:49.34    6:49.57  
 19 Kylie Maroney             02 Holy Fam Reg         6:51.06    6:51.27  
 20 Erin Devlin               03 Assumption-Feast     6:51.11    7:13.05  
 21 Ellie Perry               03 St Jude              7:01.99    7:22.29  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Andrew-Newtown                                   57.28      56.79   2  10   
     1) Olivia Boruta 03                2) Caitlin Byrnes 02              
     3) Mireille Dina 02                4) Meredith Gauker 03             
     5) Samantha Judge 03               6) Jackie Levins 02               
     7) Alana Millievoi 02              8) Maggie Newell 03               
  2 St Jude                                             58.69      57.20   2   8   
     1) Gianna Murgia 02                2) Maeve McLaughlin 03            
     3) Charlotte Moss 02               4) Grace Hirschmann 02            
     5) Tegan Mullan 03                 6) Emily Meenan 02                
     7) Anna Stevens 03                 8) Laura Boschetto 02             
  3 St Alphonsus                                        59.16      58.42   2   6   
     1) Mia Costonis 03                 2) Kiera Tavolaro 03              
     3) Annie Faust 03                  4) Maura Dianno 03                
     5) Margaux Barrett 03              6) Anna Cramer 03                 
     7) Mary Cirelli 03                 8) Anna Emma 03                   
  4 St Michael the Archangel                            60.24      58.42   2   5   
     1) Emma Devine 03                  2) Gianna Durle 02                
     3) Melanie Dylkes 02               4) Olivia Foxhill 02              
     5) Jordan Melendez 03              6)                                
  5 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                               59.49      58.92   2   4   
     1) Reilly Fehrman 02               2) Emma Garrison 02               
     3) Logan McDonnell 03              4) Carlin McFadden 02             
     5) Ariana Trabachino 02            6) Grace Shragher 02              
     7) Julia Flood 03                  8) Emma Busch 03                  
  6 St Katherine of Siena-Phila                         64.94      59.10   1   3   
     1) Laura Davis 02                  2) Madison Dombrowski 02          
     3) Maggie McCay 02                 4) Elizabeth McLaughin 02         
     5) Kyleigh O'Brien 02              6)                                
  7 Our Lady of Grace                                   60.35      59.24   2   2   
     1) Sarah Brown 02                  2) Skylar Dalton 02               
     3) Jessica Day 03                  4) Angela Gesualdi 02             
     5) Kacie Sienko 02                 6) Gina Stewart 03                
  8 St Agnes/Sacred Heart                               59.79      59.87   2   1   
     1) Emma Schlotter 03               2) Alayna Krempa 03               
     3) Gianna Monastra 03              4) Madison Angelo 03              
  9 Corpus Christi                                      60.75      60.51   1 
     1) Megan Gambogi 03                2) Jules Gordon 03                
     3) Kayla McQuaite 03               4) Devon Reing 03                 
     5) Sophia Agatone 03               6) Gillian Baker 03               
     7) Emily McGovern 03               8) Shea O'Donnell 03              
 10 St Hilary                                           60.98      60.69   1 
     1) Maura Kilkenny 02               2) Miranda Listman 02             
     3) Madison McGuire 02              4) Bridget Owens 03               
     5) Elizabeth Christie 02           6)                                
 11 Mary Mother Redeemer                                60.70      61.99   2 
     1) Katie Bass 02                   2) Julia Boccella 02              
     3) Emily Carr 03                   4) Nicole Uzzo 03                 
     5) Caroline Brauckmann 03          6) Annie Lemelin 02               
 12 St Ephrem                                           66.61      63.15   1 
     1) Alyssa Devine 03                2) Caitlyn Kelley 02              
     3) Marilyn Paul 02                 4) Nicole Purtell 03              
     5) Julianna Johnson 02             6)                                
 13 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               67.68      66.62   1 
     1) Katie Franz 03                  2) Sarah Endres 03                
     3) Maya Slack 02                   4) Irene Macri 02                 
     5) Madelyn Kovaleski 03            6) Allison Ardito 03              
 14 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            69.58      68.54   1 
     1) Brianne Smith 03                2) Caitlyn Ward 03                
     3) Tess Fleming 03                 4) Samantha White 03              
     5) Madeline Smith 03               6)                                
 -- St Mark                                             66.73         DQ   1 
     1) Rachel Finley 03                2) Olivia Gentile 02              
     3) Moriah Konnovitch 02            4) Isabella Valponi 02            
     5) Kayla Jones 02                  6) Rachelle Pena 02               
     7) Stacy Reinecker 02              8)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             1:59.53    1:57.75   2  10   
     1) Reilly Fehrman 02               2) Carlin McFadden 02             
     3) Grace Shragher 02               4) Ariana Trabachino 02           
     5) Emma Garrison 02                6) Julia Flood 03                 
     7) Logan McDonnell 03              8) Emma Busch 03                  
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:03.14    1:58.64   2   8   
     1) Olivia Boruta 03                2) Mireille Dina 02               
     3) Meredith Gauker 03              4) Samantha Judge 03              
     5) Jackie Levins 02                6) Maggie Newell 03               
     7) Carolyn Taylor 03               8) Abby Henderson 02              
  3 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:05.17    2:00.71   2   6   
     1) Katie Bass 02                   2) Julia Boccella 02              
     3) Caroline Brauckmann 03          4) Emily Carr 03                  
     5) Annie Lemelin 02                6) Nicole Uzzo 03                 
  4 St Ignatius                                       1:59.40    2:03.55   2   5   
     1) Cate Golembuski 02              2) Avary Kalac 02                 
     3) Marcella Mancini 03             4) Kelly Rothenberg 02            
     5) Julia Sargent 03                6)                                
  5 St Bede the Venerable                             2:08.12    2:04.05   2   4   
     1) Remi Acord 03                   2) Allison Boss 03                
     3) Emilia Elko 03                  4) Nadia O'Hara 02                
     5) Karen Parke 02                  6) Jacquelyn Turner 03            
     7) Noelle Wood 02                  8) Grace Wright 03                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:05.56    2:04.59   2   3   
     1) Sophie Moyer 02                 2) Jayne Fox 03                   
     3) Kaitlyn Ernst 02                4) Allison Ardito 03              
     5) Katie Franz 03                  6) Maya Slack 02                  
     7) Courtney Rowland 02             8) Sarah Endres 03                
  7 St Katherine of Siena-Phila                       2:09.33    2:08.16   2   2   
     1) Emma Angeli 03                  2) Nicolette Cortez 02            
     3) Jenna Elliott 02                4) Maggie McCay 02                
     5) Kyleigh O'Brien 02              6)                                
  8 St Martin of Tours                                2:14.00    2:08.46   1   1   
     1) Emily Greenup 03                2) Grace Gidwani 03               
     3) Shannon Herbert 03              4) Sophia Parker 03               
     5) Danielle Herbert 02             6)                                
  9 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:13.10    2:09.29   2 
     1) Rose Vizza 02                   2) Emily Boyle 03                 
     3) Emma Zwall 03                   4) Emily Branchide 02             
     5) Emily McDonald 03               6) Katie Meinel 03                
     7) Rosemary Green 03               8) Shannon Kelly 02               
 10 St David                                          2:17.86    2:10.63   1 
     1) Isabella Kowalski 02            2) Michelle Sicard 02             
     3) Madison Cartlidge 02            4) Amelia Navarra 03              
     5) Carie Fiedler 03                6) Maggie Mohan 02                
     7) Jane Murphy 03                  8) Ciera Schulcz 02               
 11 St Isidore                                        2:19.60    2:13.77   1 
     1) Abigail McClaskey 03            2) Alexis Rindgen 02              
     3) Stephanie Friel 02              4) Abigail Zarkowski 03           
 12 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      2:15.66    2:14.11   1 
     1) Caitlin Barnard 03              2) Amber Brockwell 02             
     3) Claudia Corbett 02              4) Amy Hoyer 02                   
     5) Sophia Marquez 03               6)                                
 13 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          3:08.69    2:14.24   1 
     1) Dierdre Harney 02               2) Erin Hamill 03                 
     3) Madeline Smith 03               4) Brianna Weiderman 03           
     5) Samantha White 03               6) Brianne Smith 03               
 14 St Jude                                           2:23.01    2:14.74   1 
     1) Laura Boschetto 02              2) Hannah McLaughlin 03           
     3) Tegan Mullan 03                 4) Anna Stevens 03                
     5) Grace Hirschmann 02             6) Maeve McLaughlin 03            
     7) Ellie Perry 03                  8) Charlotte Moss 02              
 15 St Mark                                           2:16.64    2:19.82   1 
     1) Rachel Finley 03                2) Olivia Gentile 02              
     3) Kayla Jones 02                  4) Moriah Konnovitch 02           
     5) Rachelle Pena 02                6) Stacy Reinecker 02             
     7) Isabella Valponi 02             8)                                
 16 St Alphonsus                                      2:29.70    2:26.65   1 
     1) Margaux Barrett 03              2) Mary Cirelli 03                
     3) Anna Emma 03                    4) Annie Faust 03                 
     5) Cara Giammaruti 03              6) Anna Cramer 03                 
     7) Maura Dianno 03                 8) Mia Costonis 03                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Finley              02 St Andrew-Newtow     4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Kayla McQuaite            03 Corpus Christi       4-06.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Kelly Rothenberg          02 St Ignatius          4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Sophia Pittelli           02 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-04.00   J4-04.00    5   
  5 Kacie Sienko              02 Our Lady Grace       4-04.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Melanie Dylkes            02 St Michael           4-04.00   J4-04.00    3   
  7 Marcella Mancini          03 St Ignatius          4-02.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Caitlin Byrnes            02 St Andrew-Newtow     4-04.00   J4-02.00    0.50
  8 Kaitlyn Ernst             02 Our Lady of Guad     4-02.00   J4-02.00    0.50
 10 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity             3-10.00    4-00.00  
 10 Julia McVey               03 St Ephrem            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Emma Schlotter            03 St. Agnes/SH         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Olivia Small              02 Corpus Christi       4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Laura Boschetto           02 St Jude              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Abby Sicher               03 St Isidore           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 16 Kyleigh O'Brien           02 St Kat Siena-Phi     4-00.00    3-10.00  
 16 Carlin McFadden           02 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-02.00    3-10.00  
 -- Alayna Krempa             03 St. Agnes/SH         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus         3-04.00         NH  
 -- Lily Pope                 03 St Stanislaus        4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus        14-03.25   14-05.50   10   
  2 Maggie Newell             03 St Andrew-Newtow    12-10.50   13-03.25    8   
  3 Kaelan Daly               03 St Stanislaus       12-06.50   12-11.50    6   
  4 Emma Schlotter            03 St. Agnes/SH        13-00.00   12-10.50    5   
  5 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary           13-05.50   12-08.50    4   
  6 Kacie Sienko              02 Our Lady Grace      13-05.00   12-05.50    3   
  7 Sophia Pittelli           02 Our Lady Mnt Car    12-03.50   12-05.25    2   
  8 Rachelle Pena             02 St Mark             12-08.00   12-03.50    1   
  9 Meaghan Toscano           02 St Rose of Lima     11-07.00   12-02.00  
 10 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great     12-07.25   11-11.75  
 11 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great     12-05.50   11-11.00  
 12 Emma Devine               03 St Michael          11-11.00   11-07.75  
 13 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert    11-09.00   11-07.00  
 14 Taylor Petruccio          03 St Ignatius         12-00.50   11-05.50  
 15 Kelly Rothenberg          02 St Ignatius         11-07.00   11-02.50  
 16 Emma Busch                03 Our Lady Mnt Car    11-07.00   11-00.50  
 17 Lauren Thomas             03 St Andrew-Newtow    11-11.50   10-09.50  
 18 Francesca Barone          03 St John the Evan    11-06.00   10-08.50  
 19 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus        12-01.00   10-08.25  
 20 Alexa Fretz               02 St. Agnes/SH        10-08.00   10-07.00  
 21 Laura Boschetto           02 St Jude             10-06.00   10-04.00  
 22 Julia Smith               02 Our Lady Mnt Car    10-05.00   10-00.75  
 23 Abby Sicher               03 St Isidore          10-00.00    9-09.25  
 -- Gina Stewart              03 Our Lady Grace      11-05.75       FOUL  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meaghan Toscano           02 St Rose of Lima     36-01.75   34-08.25   10   
  2 Hunter Odias              02 Assumption-Feast    31-00.00   29-04.25    8   
  3 Alyssa Jones              02 Mary Mother Red     28-00.50   27-09.00    6   
  4 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity            26-04.00   25-11.50    5   
  5 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good       25-03.50   25-04.50    4   
  6 Skylar Dalton             02 Our Lady Grace      24-09.50   25-01.50    3   
  7 Anna Cramer               03 St Alphonsus        20-04.00   25-00.50    2   
  8 Alyssa Devine             03 St Ephrem           21-11.50   24-01.50    1   
  9 Helena Sims               03 St Ignatius         23-03.50   23-10.50  
 10 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Our Lady Help       23-11.75   23-01.50  
 11 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary           22-01.00   22-04.00  
 12 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert    23-10.75   21-09.50  
 13 Kayla Jones               02 St Mark             21-05.00   21-06.75  
 14 Jennifer Yedman           02 Holy Fam Reg        22-10.50   21-05.00  
 15 Emma Barrow               02 St Jude             21-11.50   21-00.50  
 16 Charlotte Moss            02 St Jude             23-00.25   20-07.00  
 17 Teagan Taylor             03 Our Lady Mnt Car    20-11.50   19-11.75  
 18 Abby Jurbala              02 Our Lady of Guad    20-05.00   19-10.50  
 19 Victoria Ford             02 Holy Fam Reg        20-05.75   18-07.75  
 20 Elizabeth Rafferty        02 St Ignatius         20-09.75   17-06.50  
 21 Emma O'Reilly             02 Our Lady Mnt Car    17-10.50   15-05.00  
 22 Abigail McClaskey         03 St Isidore          23-01.00   15-03.50  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Carr               00 Mary Mother Red        13.63      13.19Q  1 
  2 Daniella Masone           00 St Bede                13.51      13.46Q  2 
  3 Zoe Carbino               00 St Andrew-Newtow       13.49      13.49Q  3 
  4 Rachel Martin             00 Our Lady of Guad       13.83      13.35Q  1 
  5 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               14.07      13.77Q  2 
  6 Melissa Sicinski          01 St. Agnes/SH           14.00      13.77Q  3 
  7 Liz Saldutti              01 Corpus Christi         14.07      13.60Q  1 
  8 Colleen Carroll           01 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.42      13.79Q  3 
  9 Paige McGhee              00 St Jude                14.16      13.83Q  2 
 10 Sabrina Rosado            01 St Kat Siena-Phi       14.06      13.84Q  3 
 11 Anne Jeanette Ardito      01 Our Lady of Guad       13.88      13.89Q  2 
 12 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               14.67      14.34Q  1 
 13 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great        14.41      14.08Q  2 
 13 Christina Ludwig          01 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.31      14.08Q  2 
 15 Sarah Fitzpatrick         01 Corpus Christi         14.19      14.11Q  3 
 16 Ava Hedges                00 St John the Evan       14.34      14.55Q  1 
 17 Sophia Stewart            00 Our Lady Grace         14.54      14.31   3 
 18 Olivia Adkins             01 St Bede                14.29      14.33   3 
 19 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus           14.65      14.39   2 
 20 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus           15.00      14.40   2 
 21 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg           14.33      14.68   1 
 22 Cayla Chipperfield        01 St Ephrem              14.67      14.70   1 
 23 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus           15.01      14.91   3 
 24 Emily Gauker              00 St Andrew-Newtow       14.11      16.63   1 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Carr               00 Mary Mother Red        13.19      13.19   10   
  2 Daniella Masone           00 St Bede                13.46      13.35    8   
  3 Rachel Martin             00 Our Lady of Guad       13.35      13.40    6   
  4 Liz Saldutti              01 Corpus Christi         13.60      13.49    5   
  5 Zoe Carbino               00 St Andrew-Newtow       13.49      13.51    4   
  6 Melissa Sicinski          01 St. Agnes/SH           13.77      13.73    3   
  7 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               13.77      13.80    2   
  8 Colleen Carroll           01 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.79      14.08    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Rounsavill     00 St Andrew-Newtow       27.35      27.41   3  10   
  2 Amanda Carr               00 Mary Mother Red        28.21      27.56   3   8   
  3 Daniella Masone           00 St Bede                28.15      27.79   3   6   
  4 Rachel Martin             00 Our Lady of Guad       28.16      28.00   3   5   
  5 Liz Saldutti              01 Corpus Christi         28.78      28.32   3   4   
  6 Brooke Martin             00 Our Lady of Guad       28.28      28.45   3   3   
  7 Anne Jeanette Ardito      01 Our Lady of Guad       28.90      28.57   3   2   
  8 Melissa Sicinski          01 St. Agnes/SH           29.03      28.78   2   1   
  9 Sabrina Rosado            01 St Kat Siena-Phi       29.81      28.80   2 
 10 Catie Catalino            01 Our Lady Mnt Car       29.01      28.91   2 
 11 Madison Gordon            01 St Jude                30.30      29.34   1 
 12 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               29.71      29.46   2 
 13 Sophia Stewart            00 Our Lady Grace         30.54      29.84   1 
 14 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          29.95      30.05   2 
 15 Laura Platero             01 St Andrew-Newtow       30.84      30.22   1 
 16 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg           29.97      30.24   2 
 17 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               30.49      30.30   1 
 18 Amari Wiggins             01 Holy Trinity           30.07      30.35   2 
 19 Cayla Chipperfield        01 St Ephrem              30.47      30.65   1 
 20 Grace Kennedy             00 St Andrew-Newtow       30.76      30.94   1 
 21 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary              31.44      31.59   1 
 22 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          30.11      32.50   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiernan Hutchinson        01 Our Lady of Guad       61.98      61.23   3  10   
  2 Melissa Sicinski          01 St. Agnes/SH           63.78      62.21   3   8   
  3 Darby Roth                00 Our Lady Mnt Car       63.91      62.22   3   6   
  4 Jacqueline Rounsavill     00 St Andrew-Newtow       63.86      63.22   3   5   
  5 Steph Hiltpold            00 St Jude                64.50      64.60   3   4   
  6 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          68.18      65.23   3   3   
  7 Tessa Jordan              01 St Andrew-Newtow       66.59      65.41   3   2   
  8 Alexis Weissenberg        01 St Ignatius            69.83      65.54   2   1   
  9 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               68.73      66.04   2 
 10 Amari Wiggins             01 Holy Trinity           65.92      66.09   3 
 11 Caroline Gallen           01 St Andrew-Newtow       68.93      66.67   2 
 12 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus           70.77      70.13   2 
 13 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary              72.43      70.14   2 
 14 Emma Leach                01 St Ignatius            74.64      70.54   1 
 15 Allison McNamee           00 Our Lady Mnt Car       74.00      70.80   2 
 16 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               70.78      70.98   2 
 17 Rebecca Davies            01 Our Lady Mnt Car       76.88      71.43   1 
 18 Caroline Jay McElwee      01 St Ignatius            73.59      74.11   2 
 19 Alexandra Pla             01 Our Lady of Guad       76.41      76.97   1 
 20 Erin McKenna              01 St Rose of Lima        78.48      79.59   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiernan Hutchinson        01 Our Lady of Guad     2:35.99    2:22.98   10   
  2 Kathryn Irelan            00 St Andrew-Newtow     2:29.62    2:26.90    8   
  3 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity             2:37.68    2:29.88    6   
  4 Bridget Wheeler           01 St Ignatius          2:32.42    2:31.50    5   
  5 Steph Hiltpold            00 St Jude              2:35.99    2:38.89    4   
  6 Claudia Eder              01 Our Lady of Guad     2:43.88    2:39.09    3   
  7 Sara Murphy               01 Corpus Christi       2:43.87    2:39.62    2   
  8 Noelle Halikman           02 St Andrew-Newtow     2:50.45    2:43.02    1   
  9 Josephine Scratchard      01 St Ignatius          2:43.87    2:47.10  
 10 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity             3:02.46    2:48.22  
 11 Katie Benincasa           01 St Bede              2:54.87    2:49.48  
 12 Tess White                00 St Hilary            2:54.62    2:51.70  
 13 Mary Gunder               00 Corpus Christi       3:01.32    2:53.46  
 14 Casey Ems                 00 St Ephrem            2:43.21    2:54.44  
 15 Grace Cassady             00 Corpus Christi       3:00.23    2:54.85  
 16 Emily Jusczak             00 Our Lady of Guad     2:51.07    2:58.11  
 17 Emily DeMarshall          00 Our Lady Help        3:06.46    3:08.56  
 18 Samantha Beverely         01 St Andrew-Newtow     3:01.59    3:15.41  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity             5:29.85    5:21.30   10   
  2 Kathryn Irelan            00 St Andrew-Newtow     5:25.59    5:33.50    8   
  3 Claudia Eder              01 Our Lady of Guad     6:17.73    5:47.73    6   
  4 Lily Dineen               01 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:48.28    5:53.36    5   
  5 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help        6:04.20    5:57.35    4   
  6 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity             6:21.50    5:57.58    3   
  7 Olivia Oriente            01 St Bede              5:56.65    5:59.98    2   
  8 Anna Featherstone         00 St Andrew-Newtow     6:00.59    6:03.30    1   
  9 Katie Benincasa           01 St Bede              6:11.70    6:03.43  
 10 Bridget Burke             01 St Andrew-Newtow     6:04.29    6:23.81  
 11 Sara Murphy               01 Corpus Christi       6:40.80    6:23.91  
 12 Casey Ems                 00 St Ephrem            6:45.70    6:32.11  
 13 Sarah Fitzpatrick         01 Corpus Christi       6:39.41    6:33.24  
 14 Elizabeth Eisele          00 Our Lady Grace       6:51.54    6:37.14  
 15 Emily Jusczak             00 Our Lady of Guad     6:23.00    6:38.44  
 16 Emily Senich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors     6:42.16    6:40.15  
 17 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity             6:41.32    6:44.76  
 18 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert     6:57.25    6:50.66  
 19 Maeve Danley              01 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:59.18    7:10.74  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               53.91      53.19   2  10   
     1) Brooke Martin 00                2) Rachel Martin 00               
     3) Anne Jeanette Ardito 01         4) Kiernan Hutchinson 01          
     5) Caroline Pla 01                 6) Emily Jusczak 00               
     7) Claudia Eder 01                 8) Alexandra Pla 01               
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                   54.36      53.77   2   8   
     1) Zoe Carbino 00                  2) Ava Danastorg 01               
     3) Emily Gauker 00                 4) Lindsay Gromlich 01            
     5) Tessa Jordan 01                 6) Samantha Pawluczyk 00          
     7) Laura Platero 01                8) Jacqueline Rounsavill 00       
  3 St Jude                                             55.53      54.13   2   6   
     1) Steph Hiltpold 00               2) Paige McGhee 00                
     3) Maddy Lacouture 01              4) Madison Gordon 01              
     5) Hannah Kane 01                  6) Kiara Mulloy 01                
     7) Sara Lelii 01                   8) Ju Pistorius                   
  4 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                               55.03      54.62   2   5   
     1) Darby Roth 00                   2) Christina Ludwig 01            
     3) Colleen Carroll 01              4) Catie Catalino 01              
     5) Lily Dineen 01                  6) Amanda Engelbreth 00           
     7) Allison McNamee 00              8) Kyra Kendrick 01               
  5 Mary Mother Redeemer                                57.13      55.53   2   4   
     1) Amanda Carr 00                  2) Jenna Citkowski 00             
     3) Claire Clauss 01                4) Megan Gigliotti 00             
     5) Haley Nguyen 01                 6) Catherine Sobus 00             
  6 Corpus Christi                                      56.83      55.62   2   3   
     1) Sarah Fitzpatrick 01            2) Keira O'Sullivan 00            
     3) Liz Saldutti 01                 4) Morgan Zipfel 01               
     5) Maddie Calabretta 01            6) Ryann Kerr 00                  
     7) Sara Murphy 01                  8) Julianna Persia 01             
  7 St Alphonsus                                        57.76      57.72   2   2   
     1) Hailey Tyrrell 01               2) Grace McGettigan 01            
     3) Lia Wilmoth 01                  4) Bryn McLaughlin 00             
     5) Danielle Peel 01                6)                                
  8 St Hilary                                           60.29      58.79   2   1   
     1) Kerri Dunn 01                   2) Kiera Kilkenny 01              
     3) Jennifer Rossiter 00            4) Katherine Tracey 00            
     5) Summer Cowdery 01               6) Gabrielle Romano 01            
     7) Tess White 00                   8)                                
  9 St Albert the Great                                 60.53      58.88   1 
     1) Emily Hanna 01                  2) Bridget Jones 01               
     3) Carolann Mullin 00              4) Eve Kelly 00                   
     5) Macy Jenkins 00                 6) Jacqueline Brady 00            
     7) Bridget Lazar 01                8)                                
 10 Our Lady of Grace                                   61.43      59.61   1 
     1) Madison Buchinski 00            2) Olivia Headley 01              
     3) Breanna Kemp 00                 4) Brooke Matheson 00             
     5) Alexis Rodriguez 01             6) Sophia Stewart 00              
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                                61.43      61.27   1 
     1) Allison McDonald 00             2) Abigail Zwall 00               
     3) Samantha Dougherty 01           4) Grace Borell 00                
     5) Danielle Scott 01               6) Anne Fleming 01                
     7) Angela Cosenza 00               8) Olivia Heybach 00              
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Andrew-Newtown                                 1:52.49    1:49.67   2  10   
     1) Zoe Carbino 00                  2) Caroline Gallen 01             
     3) Emily Gauker 00                 4) Lindsay Gromlich 01            
     5) Tessa Jordan 01                 6) Samantha Pawluczyk 00          
     7) Laura Platero 01                8) Jacqueline Rounsavill 00       
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             1:53.84    1:49.83   2   8   
     1) Rachel Martin 00                2) Brooke Martin 00               
     3) Caroline Pla 01                 4) Kiernan Hutchinson 01          
     5) Anne Jeanette Ardito 01         6) Alexandra Pla 01               
     7) Claudia Eder 01                 8) Emily Jusczak 00               
  3 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             1:56.80    1:53.08   2   6   
     1) Darby Roth 00                   2) Kyra Kendrick 01               
     3) Colleen Carroll 01              4) Catie Catalino 01              
     5) Christina Ludwig 01             6) Lily Dineen 01                 
     7) Amanda Engelbreth 00            8) Allison McNamee 00             
  4 St Ignatius                                       2:00.23    1:58.07   2   5   
     1) Zoe McCarthy 01                 2) Caroline Jay McElwee 01        
     3) Josephine Scratchard 01         4) Alexis Weissenberg 01          
     5) Bridget Wheeler 01              6)                                
  5 Mary Mother Redeemer                              1:59.84    1:58.45   2   4   
     1) Amanda Carr 00                  2) Jenna Citkowski 00             
     3) Claire Clauss 01                4) Megan Gigliotti 00             
     5) Haley Nguyen 01                 6) Catherine Sobus 00             
  6 St Bede the Venerable                             2:04.63    1:59.43   2   3   
     1) Olivia Adkins 01                2) Katie Benincasa 01             
     3) Bridget Cleary 01               4) Lauren Linder 01               
     5) Daniella Masone 00              6) Olivia Oriente 01              
  7 St Alphonsus                                      2:07.30    2:06.32   2   2   
     1) Hailey Tyrrell 01               2) Danielle Peel 01               
     3) Grace McGettigan 01             4) Lia Wilmoth 01                 
     5) Bryn McLaughlin 00              6)                                
  8 Corpus Christi                                    2:14.09    2:07.97   1   1   
     1) Maddie Calabretta 01            2) Mary Gunder 00                 
     3) Ryann Kerr 00                   4) Julianna Persia 01             
     5) Sarah Fitzpatrick 01            6) Keira O'Sullivan 00            
     7) Liz Saldutti 01                 8) Morgan Zipfel 01               
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:16.41    2:08.10   1 
     1) Elyse Landry 00                 2) Bridget Whelihan 00            
     3) Kathryn Davis 00                4) Caroline Serban 00             
     5) Megan Ciasullo 00               6) Maura Farrell 00               
     7) Megan England 01                8) Alyssa Austin 01               
 10 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:10.38    2:12.58   2 
     1) Allison McDonald 00             2) Abigail Zwall 00               
     3) Samantha Dougherty 01           4) Grace Borell 00                
     5) Danielle Scott 01               6) Anne Fleming 01                
     7) Angela Cosenza 00               8) Olivia Heybach 00              
 11 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:13.14    2:13.11   1 
     1) Riley Harris 01                 2) Sariah Kinsey 01               
     3) Molly McMenamin 01              4) Elisabeth Moriarty 01          
     5) Brianna Palmer 01               6) Amari Wiggins 01               
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Clarke          01 Holy Trinity         4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Marlena Pristas           00 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus         4-11.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Lindsay Gromlich          01 St Andrew-Newtow     4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Clare Staudenmeier        00 St Martin Nw Hp      4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus         4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Grace Enright             01 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg         3-10.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Katherine Braun           01 St Andrew-Newtow     4-00.00    4-02.00  
  9 Kiara Mulloy              01 St Jude              4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Christina Ludwig          01 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Grace Brennan             01 St Andrew-Newtow     4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great      4-00.00         NH  
 -- Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Tess White                00 St Hilary            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Caroline Sullivan         01 St Ignatius          3-10.00         NH  
 -- Molly McMenamin           01 Holy Trinity         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Breanna Kemp              00 Our Lady Grace       4-00.00         NH  
 -- Anne Fleming              01 Nativity             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cayla Chipperfield        01 St Ephrem            3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Pawluczyk        00 St Andrew-Newtow    14-10.00   14-10.50   10   
  2 Clare Staudenmeier        00 St Martin Nw Hp     13-11.00   14-09.00    8   
  3 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus        14-11.00   14-03.00    6   
  4 Grace Wilson              01 St Rose of Lima     13-01.00   14-02.75    5   
  5 Kacie McGowan             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-06.00   13-04.50    4   
  6 Morgan Zipfel             01 Corpus Christi      13-08.00   13-04.00    3   
  7 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary           14-09.00   13-03.75    2   
  8 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great     13-05.00   13-01.50    1   
  9 Jessica Smith             00 St Andrew-Newtow    12-08.00   13-00.50  
 10 Olivia Adkins             01 St Bede             12-04.00   13-00.00  
 11 Kyra Kendrick             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-00.00   12-08.25  
 12 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary           13-11.50   12-07.00  
 13 Catherine Sobus           00 Mary Mother Red     13-03.50   12-05.25  
 13 Katherine Clarke          01 Holy Trinity        12-03.00   12-05.25  
 13 Caroline Gallen           01 St Andrew-Newtow    12-05.00   12-05.25  
 16 Emma Leach                01 St Ignatius         12-05.50   12-03.50  
 17 Isabelle Guzzi            00 Our Lady of Guad    13-01.00   12-02.00  
 17 Kayley Hence              01 St David            13-06.75   12-02.00  
 19 Ava Hedges                00 St John the Evan    13-03.00   11-11.75  
 20 Haley Nguyen              01 Mary Mother Red     12-10.00   11-08.50  
 21 Jamie Hude                01 St Ignatius         11-09.00   11-02.75  
 -- Casey Ems                 00 St Ephrem           11-05.50       FOUL  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clare Staudenmeier        00 St Martin Nw Hp     31-06.00   32-06.50   10   
  2 Samantha Pawluczyk        00 St Andrew-Newtow    31-00.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg        28-06.00   30-01.00    6   
  4 Emily Gauker              00 St Andrew-Newtow    29-01.00   29-04.50    5   
  5 Bridget Wheeler           01 St Ignatius         28-02.00   28-11.00    4   
  6 Grace Wilson              01 St Rose of Lima     28-09.00   28-05.50    3   
  7 Marlena Pristas           00 Our Lady Mnt Car    26-07.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Kacie McGowan             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    27-10.50   28-03.00    1   
  9 Zoe McCarthy              01 St Ignatius         27-06.00   28-02.50  
 10 Katherine Clarke          01 Holy Trinity        23-11.00   27-09.75  
 11 Jacqueline Rounsavill     00 St Andrew-Newtow    29-00.00   27-07.00  
 12 Grace Enright             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    26-04.00   26-07.00  
 13 Haley Nguyen              01 Mary Mother Red     26-09.50   26-03.50  
 14 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus        25-01.00   25-10.50  
 15 Lauren Linder             01 St Bede             24-04.00   25-06.50  
 16 Erin McKenna              01 St Rose of Lima     24-00.00   25-05.25  
 17 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert    26-02.25   24-11.00  
 18 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity            22-08.50   23-11.50  
 19 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert    24-11.50   23-05.25  
 20 Josephine Scratchard      01 St Ignatius         25-07.00   23-02.50  
 21 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great     25-05.75   22-11.50  
 -- Olivia Heybach            00 Nativity            22-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Guzzi            00 Our Lady of Guad    31-08.00   33-05.75   10   
  2 Caroline Pla              01 Our Lady of Guad    34-00.00   32-01.75    8   
  3 Daniella Masone           00 St Bede             29-06.50   30-02.75    6   
  4 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great     30-08.00   30-02.00    5   
  5 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary           27-04.00   28-00.50    4   
  6 Summer Cowdery            01 St Hilary           25-01.00   27-08.25    3   
  7 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good       26-04.50   26-05.00    2   
  8 Jamie Hude                01 St Ignatius         22-05.25   26-01.50    1   
  9 Sariah Kinsey             01 Holy Trinity        24-11.00   24-09.50  
 10 Tessa Jordan              01 St Andrew-Newtow    25-06.50   24-09.00  
 11 Delaney Lindberg          01 St Ephrem           24-06.00   24-04.25  
 12 Molly Kraunelis           01 St Andrew-Newtow    26-01.75   24-01.00  
 13 Alexis Rodriguez          01 Our Lady Grace      24-07.75   23-04.50  
 14 Kyra Kendrick             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    22-07.50   22-05.50  
 15 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity            24-01.00   21-07.50  
 16 Alexandra Pla             01 Our Lady of Guad    19-01.00   21-05.75  
 17 Ellie Sexton              01 Our Lady Mnt Car    19-04.00   21-03.25  
 18 Catherine Sobus           00 Mary Mother Red     20-03.50   21-02.50  
 19 Erin McKenna              01 St Rose of Lima     22-08.75   21-02.00  
 20 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good       22-07.50   21-00.50  
 21 Bridie Lawall             02 St Andrew-Newtow    21-04.00   20-05.00  
 22 Kacie McGowan             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    22-08.50   20-03.50  
 23 Hannah Conley             00 St Stanislaus       19-01.00   18-01.75  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             4:48.30    4:29.46   2  10   
     1) Claire Dalsass 04               2) Emma Garrison 02               
     3) Colleen Carroll 01              4) Marlena Pristas 00             
     5) Maya Monti 04                   6) Grace Shragher 02              
     7) Catie Catalino 01               8) Darby Roth 00                  
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 4:42.99    4:31.09   2   8   
     1) Ella Koors 04                   2) Lauren Middleton 04            
     3) Abby Henderson 02               4) Samantha Judge 03              
     5) Lindsay Gromlich 01             6) Kathryn Irelan 00              
     7) Tessa Jordan 01                 8) Jacqueline Rounsavill 00       
  3 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             4:42.29    4:35.44   2   6   
     1) Jillian Thorning 05             2) Sophie Moyer 02                
     3) Kiernan Hutchinson 01           4) Brooke Martin 00               
     5) Alicia Blair 04                 6) Jayne Fox 03                   
     7) Rachel Martin 00                8) Claudia Eder 01                
  4 St Ignatius                                       4:39.76    4:39.16   2   5   
     1) Ella Marie Grace 04             2) Grace Irizarry 04              
     3) Avary Kalac 02                  4) Julia Sargent 03               
     5) Josephine Scratchard 01         6) Alexis Weissenberg 01          
     7) Bridget Wheeler 01              8)                                
  5 St Jude                                           4:36.42    4:39.39   2   4   
     1) Paige McGhee 00                 2) Steph Hiltpold 00              
     3) Grace Hirschmann 02             4) Lauren Hirschmann 04           
     5) Maeve McLaughlin 03             6) Gianna Murgia 02               
     7) Charlotte Moss 02               8)                                
  6 Nativity of Our Lord                              4:53.93    4:44.35   2   3   
     1) Maggie Kennedy 04               2) Katie Meinel 03                
     3) Brianna Kling 01                4) Danielle Scott 01              
     5) Kirsten Scott 04                6) Rose Vizza 02                  
     7) Emma Zwall 03                   8) Abigail Zwall 00               
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                  5:21.35    4:56.72   1   2   
     1) Isabella Kahlife 04             2) Olivia Dallmer 03              
     3) Caroline Serban 00              4) Mary Frattera 02               
     5) Gabby Parsons 04                6) Maura Farrell 00               
     7) Elyse Landry 00                 8) Megan Ciasullo 00              
  8 St Ephrem                                         5:26.52    5:02.56   1   1   
     1) Anna Lombardi 04                2) Bridget Cannon 04              
     3) Julia McVey 03                  4) Marilyn Paul 02                
     5) Cayla Chipperfield 01           6) Lauren Webster 01              
     7) Casey Ems 00                    8) Delaney Lindberg 01            
  9 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          5:33.75    5:12.10   1 
     1) Gabrielle White 04              2) Erin Hamill 03                 
     3) Samantha Lane 01                4) Emily Carter 01                
     5) Teresa Johnston 05              6) Brianna Weiderman 03           
     7) Samantha White 03               8)                                
 10 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      5:22.57    5:18.35   1 
     1) Erin Hoyer 04                   2) Violet Miller 04               
     3) Caitlin Barnard 03              4) Amber Brockwell 02             
     5) Alyssa Friedman 02              6) Amy Hoyer 02                   
     7) Gabriella Polidoro 00           8)                                
 11 St John the Evangelist                            5:19.09    5:33.70   2 
     1) Maggie White 04                 2) Peyton Scratchard 05           
     3) Francesca Barone 03             4) Anna Bogdan 02                 
     5) Erin Stumbaugh 03               6) Ava Hedges 00                  
     7) Tori Parisen 01                 8) Gretchen Strand 01             
 12 Mary Mother Redeemer                              5:15.62    5:33.75   2 
     1) Campbell McCloskey 05           2) Emily Carr 03                  
     3) Jenna Citkowski 00              4) Claire Clauss 01               
     5) Olivia Jappe 05                 6) Caroline Brauckmann 03         
     7) Annie Lemelin 02                8) Amanda Carr 00                 
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                            11:55.11   11:09.60   10   
     1) Camryn Williams 05              2) Logan McDonnell 03             
     3) Allison McNamee 00              4) Rebecca Davies 01              
     5) Kathleen Downs 04               6) Julia Flood 03                 
     7) Lily Dineen 01                  8) Darby Roth 00                  
  2 Our Lady Help of Christians                      11:51.38   11:15.03    8   
     1) Olivia Montini 04               2) Jacklyn Ryan 03                
     3) Cara Hughes 01                  4) Victoria Flint 02              
     5) Emily DeMarshall 00             6) Chrissy DiCriscio 03           
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                11:34.28   11:18.60    6   
     1) Avery McLaughlin 04             2) Lauren Middleton 04            
     3) Abby Henderson 02               4) Sophie Koza 02                 
     5) Carolyn Taylor 03               6) Bridget Burke 01               
     7) Noelle Halikman 02              8) Kathryn Irelan 00              
  4 St Ignatius                                      12:17.56   12:10.99    5   
     1) Grace Irizarry 04               2) Abigail Lewis 05               
     3) Cate Golembuski 02              4) Abigail Leach 03               
     5) Emma Leach 01                   6) Caroline Jay McElwee 01        
     7) Josephine Scratchard 01         8) Bridget Wheeler 01             
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                             12:54.15   12:36.55    4   
     1) Brynne Metz 05                  2) Emily Boyle 03                 
     3) Angela Cosenza 00               4) Anne Fleming 01                
     5) Juliana Colella 05              6) Emma Zwall 03                  
     7) Katie Meinel 03                 8) Caroline Brandt 01             
  6 St Mark                                          13:37.76   13:34.00    3   
     1) Peyton Predergast 05            2) Lola Ibarrondo 05              
     3) Mary LaRosa 03                  4) Olivia Gentile 02              
     5) Stacy Reinecker 02              6) Annie Corrigan 01              
     7) Kayla Jones 02                  8) Elena Wollard 04               
  7 St Alphonsus                                     15:45.74   15:15.03    2   
     1) Erin Doyle 05                   2) Mary Cirelli 03                
     3) Grace Rizzuto 05                4) Abby Rizzuto 05                
     5) Ella Koschineg 05               6) Anna Emma 03                   
     7) Danielle Peel 01                8) Anna Cramer 03                 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Lewis              04 St Bede                14.59      14.38Q  1 
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity               14.54      14.68Q  2 
  3 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert       14.47      14.76Q  3 
  4 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary              14.79      14.85Q  3 
  5 Kevin Boccella            04 Mary Mother Red        14.72      14.92Q  2 
  6 Tom Hackendahl            05 St Jude                14.65      15.07Q  1 
  7 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          15.01      15.15Q  2 
  8 Evan Lojewski             04 St Rose of Lima        14.95      15.26Q  3 
  9 Dominic Testani           04 Our Lady of Guad       15.19      15.45Q  1 
 10 Tyler Nix                 04 Holy Trinity           15.29      15.38Q  3 
 11 Kevin Siegfried           04 St Jude                15.82      15.53Q  1 
 12 Mason Rocha               04 Corpus Christi         15.51      15.84Q  2 
 13 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary              15.48      15.60Q  1 
 14 Timothy Devine            05 St Ephrem              15.75      15.63Q  3 
 15 Michael Hodgkins          04 St Michael             15.91      15.85Q  2 
 16 Mikey Steitz              05 Our Lady of Guad       15.34      15.62   1 
 17 Charlie Kerprich          05 St Alphonsus           15.31      15.70   3 
 18 Andres Nunez-Castaneda    04 St John the Evan       15.70      15.76   3 
 19 Nick Hoffman              04 Corpus Christi         15.32      15.99   2 
 20 Ben Bostian               04 St Ignatius            15.78      16.12   2 
 21 Noah Seewagen             04 Our Lady Grace         15.83      16.15   1 
 22 Maxwell Jones             05 St Michael             16.02      16.68   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Lewis              04 St Bede                14.38      14.21   10   
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity               14.68      14.37    8   
  3 Kevin Boccella            04 Mary Mother Red        14.92      14.67    6   
  4 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert       14.76      14.68    5   
  5 Tom Hackendahl            05 St Jude                15.07      14.71    4   
  6 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary              14.85      14.86    3   
  7 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          15.15      15.04    2   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Lewis              04 St Bede                30.51      30.21   3  10   
  2 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert       31.16      30.70   3   8   
  3 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity               31.13      30.73   3   6   
  4 Kevin Boccella            04 Mary Mother Red        30.82      30.85   3   5   
  5 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          31.61      31.13   3   4   
  6 James Corbett             04 St Char Borr-Ben       32.18      31.48   2   3   
  7 Tyler Nix                 04 Holy Trinity           32.89      31.53   2   2   
  8 Daniel Albarran           04 Holy Fam Reg           32.60      32.63   2   1   
  9 Mason Rocha               04 Corpus Christi         33.57      32.70   2 
 10 William Dickson           04 St Isidore             33.64      32.76   2 
 11 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           33.27      33.57   2 
 12 Alex Lemelin              04 Mary Mother Red        34.74      34.10   1 
 13 Evan Lojewski             04 St Rose of Lima        31.70      34.12   3 
 14 Ben Bostian               04 St Ignatius            33.92      34.12   1 
 15 Aidan Petrillo            04 St Andrew-Newtow       35.20      34.35   1 
 16 Manuel Paul               05 St Ephrem              35.20      34.90   1 
 17 Kyle Schmidt              05 Our Lady Mnt Car       34.71      34.93   1 
 18 Colin McGuirl             04 St Andrew-Newtow       35.29      35.51   1 
 19 Patrick Leahy             05 Mary Mother Red        35.80      35.88   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             05 St Alphonsus           69.46      68.92   3  10   
  2 Anthony Gargani           04 Mary Mother Red        71.64      70.50   3   8   
  3 Will Kelly                04 Corpus Christi         72.55      70.98   3   6   
  4 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           71.85      72.48   3   5   
  5 Jason Cannon              04 Holy Trinity           74.82      73.34   3   4   
  6 Ryan Gordon               05 St Jude                78.57      73.97   2   3   
  7 Daniel Albarran           04 Holy Fam Reg         1:20.59      75.84   2   2   
  8 Antonio Morano            04 St Isidore           1:20.52      77.22   2   1   
  9 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua       77.85      77.53   2 
 10 Michael O'Connor          04 Mary Mother Red      1:22.51      78.91   2 
 11 Sam Monastra              04 St. Agnes/SH           77.65      79.11   2 
 12 John Dooley               04 St Kat Siena-Phi     1:25.86      79.40   1 
 13 Pat McKeever              04 St Jude                76.78    1:20.77   2 
 14 George Lobis              05 Holy Trinity         1:29.35    1:22.53   1 
 15 Daniel Saletnik           04 Our Lady Grace       1:27.17    1:23.75   1 
 16 Matthew Mannino           04 St Andrew-Newtow     1:25.52    1:23.80   1 
 17 Owen Stout                04 St Andrew-Newtow     1:22.87    1:24.20   1 
 18 Brendan McGovern          04 St Mark              1:29.12    1:25.64   1 
 19 Elliott Taylor            05 Our Lady Mnt Car     1:27.91    1:28.34   1 
 20 Darren Seymour            04 St Stanislaus        1:30.96    1:30.10   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer Koza               04 St Andrew-Newtow     2:45.37    2:36.29   10   
  2 Daniel Gorman             05 St Alphonsus         2:43.68    2:37.36    8   
  3 Anthony Gargani           04 Mary Mother Red      2:44.85    2:39.44    6   
  4 Samuel Johnson            04 St David             2:41.54    2:46.13    5   
  5 Ryan Gordon               05 St Jude              3:06.03    2:53.42    4   
  6 Thomas Atkinson           04 St Martin Nw Hp      2:57.02    2:56.13    3   
  7 Patrick Haurin            04 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:55.62    2:56.27    2   
  8 Stephen Phillips          04 St Andrew-Newtow     3:03.01    2:56.82    1   
  9 John Solana               05 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:56.85    2:58.16  
 10 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert     3:01.73    2:58.26  
 11 Chaz Murgia               05 St Jude              2:57.00    2:58.35  
 12 Aidan Kearns              05 Corpus Christi       3:00.92    2:59.21  
 13 Aidan Quattrocchi         04 St Mark              3:05.60    3:00.51  
 14 Joshua Cannon             05 Holy Trinity         3:09.96    3:00.62  
 15 Ryan Tarapchek            04 Our Lady Grace       3:11.84    3:02.52  
 16 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert     3:00.05    3:05.71  
 17 Owen Stout                04 St Andrew-Newtow     3:13.06    3:06.43  
 18 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert     3:00.79    3:14.76  
 19 Daniel Saletnik           04 Our Lady Grace       3:20.69    3:22.52  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer Koza               04 St Andrew-Newtow     5:44.43    5:36.96   10   
  2 Christian Broome          05 St Alphonsus         5:57.20    5:50.76    8   
  3 Sean Herron               04 St Rose of Lima      5:58.12    5:50.81    6   
  4 Kieran Cooke              04 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:01.33    6:03.76    5   
  5 Samuel Johnson            04 St David             5:59.24    6:04.00    4   
  6 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua     6:10.51    6:10.29    3   
  7 Chaz Murgia               05 St Jude              6:20.64    6:10.43    2   
  8 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus         6:17.19    6:17.05    1   
  9 Pat McKeever              04 St Jude              6:02.01    6:17.22  
 10 Daniel Nipper             05 St Andrew-Newtow     6:19.90    6:18.52  
 11 Thomas Atkinson           04 St Martin Nw Hp      6:17.89    6:20.45  
 12 Ryan Tarapchek            04 Our Lady Grace       6:51.31    6:27.31  
 13 Joey Benincasa            04 St Bede              6:39.56    6:28.31  
 14 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert     6:18.28    6:28.94  
 15 Francis (Frankie) Gallag  04 St Rose of Lima      6:16.51    6:47.84  
 16 Charles Halikman          05 St Andrew-Newtow     6:53.53    6:49.12  
 17 Jack Velten               04 Nativity             6:26.43    6:58.07  
 18 Ryan Conniff              05 Our Lady of Guad     7:14.77    7:03.95  
 19 Mike Garcia               04 St Jude              7:06.36    7:06.79  
 20 Joe Solana                04 Our Lady Mnt Car     7:06.53    7:08.81  
 21 Ronald Greipp             04 St Char Borr-Ben     8:09.07    7:30.01  
 22 Luke Contino              04 St Char Borr-Ben     8:24.68    7:49.38  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                               62.48      60.94   2  10   
     1) Kameron Schmidt 05              2) Matt Shragher 04               
     3) Nicholas Esposito 04            4) Gavin Damon 05                 
     5) Patrick Haurin 04               6) Elliott Taylor 05              
     7) Sean McFadden 04                8) Kyle Schmidt 05                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                   63.40      61.21   2   8   
     1) Matthew Dyer 04                 2) Calvin Gauker 05               
     3) Liam Katz 04                    4) Sawyer Koza 04                 
     5) Colin McGuirl 04                6) Andrew Moore 04                
     7) Daniel Nipper 05                8) Broderick Troy 05              
  3 Corpus Christi                                      61.51      61.32   2   6   
     1) Nick Hoffman 04                 2) Will Kelly 04                  
     3) Teddy Lemon 05                  4) Mason Rocha 04                 
     5) Paul DiPrinzio 05               6) Joe Lewis 05                   
     7) Jake Mastrogiovanni 05          8) Patrick McKnight 04            
  4 St Bede the Venerable                               63.93      63.36   2   5   
     1) Reese Acord 04                  2) Joey Benincasa 04              
     3) Tyler Ferrara 05                4) Joseph Lewis 04                
     5) Dominic Masone 04               6) Matthew McVeigh 04             
     7) Ryan Swope 04                   8) Justin Walters 04              
  5 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                            63.47      63.44   2   4   
     1) Jason Cannon 04                 2) Kevin McMenamin 04             
     3) Gabriel Miller 04               4) Jacob Neely 04                 
     5) Tyler Nix 04                    6) Colin Schuckert-Tohm 04        
     7) Jordan Zadnik 04                8)                                
  6 St Jude                                             63.48      63.60   2   3   
     1) Brian Peacher 05                2) Kevin Siegfried 04             
     3) Tom Hackendahl 05               4) Jon Rakowski 05                
     5) Ryan Gordon 05                  6) Dylan Cappiello 05             
     7) Pat McKeever 04                 8) Rocco Derkacs 05               
  7 Our Lady of Grace                                   64.19      66.03   2   2   
     1) Alex Bittenbender 04            2) Nicholas Brandt 05             
     3) Brian Jeter 04                  4) Anthony Luciani 04             
     5) Noah Seewagen 04                6)                                
  8 St Joseph/Robert                                    69.48      66.11   1   1   
     1) Lucas Kahlife 05                2) Peter Jorgenson 04             
     3) Brian Schmidt 04                4) Ryan Dobson 04                 
     5) Nick Chelsa 04                  6) Ryan Smith 04                  
  9 Mary Mother Redeemer                                65.43      66.84   2 
     1) Kevin Boccella 04               2) Anthony Gargani 04             
     3) Daniel Romano 05                4) Alex Lemelin 04                
     5) Liam Moody 04                   6) Michael O'Connor 04            
     7) Ryan Adams 04                   8) Patrick Leahy 05               
 10 St Michael the Archangel                            73.70      67.40   1 
     1) Vincent Biehn 05                2) Aiden Kelley 04                
     3) Vincent Mullins 04              4) Michael Hodgkins 04            
     5) Maxwell Jones 05                6)                                
 11 St Mark                                             74.73      71.01   1 
     1) Tommy Cardi 05                  2) Brendan McGovern 04            
     3) David Tyrell 05                 4) Antonio Bersani 05             
     5) Aidan Quattrocchi 04            6)                                
 12 St Alphonsus                                        70.28      71.05   1 
     1) Joseph Richards 05              2) Oliver Goettel 05              
     3) Robert Reilly 05                4) Mark Reilly 05                 
     5) Andrew Rizzuto 05               6) Thomas Clayton 05              
     7) Charlie Kerprich 05             8) Mark O'Brien 05                
 13 Nativity of Our Lord                                73.08      71.11   1 
     1) Nolan Eichorn 04                2) Christopher Hocker 04          
     3) Giovanni Santaniello 05         4) Zachary Armstrong 05           
     5) Connor Eckert 04                6) Manny Topakas 04               
     7) Lukas Hezel 04                  8) Alexander Troy 05              
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             2:13.92    2:13.80   2  10   
     1) Patrick Haurin 04               2) Sean McFadden 04               
     3) Nicholas Esposito 04            4) Gavin Damon 05                 
     5) Matt Choate 04                  6) Matt Shragher 04               
     7) Kameron Schmidt 05              8) Kyle Schmidt 05                
  2 St David                                          2:42.70    2:14.66   1   8   
     1) Matthew Dombrowski 04           2) Matthew Mohan 05               
     3) Daniel Stewart 04               4) Dale Dernoski 04               
     5) Shane Fiedler 05                6) Samuel Johnson 04              
     7) Andrew Lips 04                  8) Sean Mugford 04                
  3 St John the Evangelist                            2:18.55    2:15.32   2   6   
     1) Jimmy Chesney 04                2) Will Ferris 04                 
     3) Andres Nunez-Castaneda 04       4) Brendan Danford 05             
     5) Brandon Knop 04                 6)                                
  4 St Jude                                           2:30.42    2:17.47   1   5   
     1) Rocco Derkacs 05                2) Dylan Cappiello 05             
     3) Nick Cipolla 05                 4) Mike Garcia 04                 
     5) Tom Hackendahl 05               6) Jon Rakowski 05                
     7) Ryan Gordon 05                  8) Pat McKeever 04                
  5 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:24.76    2:18.28   2   4   
     1) Kevin Boccella 04               2) Anthony Gargani 04             
     3) Daniel Romano 05                4) Alex Lemelin 04                
     5) Michael O'Connor 04             6) Jack Shea 05                   
     7) Liam Moody 04                   8) Patrick Leahy 05               
  6 St Ignatius                                       2:23.20    2:20.11   2   3   
     1) Lucas Antonelli 04              2) Benjamin Bedard 05             
     3) Ben Bostian 04                  4) Braeden Choo 04                
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          2:24.51    2:20.49   2   2   
     1) Justin Costa 04                 2) Robert Hawe 04                 
     3) Chad Beaver 05                  4) Sean Maloney 05                
     5) Michael Marr 04                 6)                                
  8 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:20.72    2:20.58   2   1   
     1) Jason Cannon 04                 2) Joshua Cannon 05               
     3) Kevin McMenamin 04              4) Gabriel Miller 04              
     5) Colin Schuckert-Tohm 04         6) Jordan Zadnik 04               
  9 Corpus Christi                                    2:28.38    2:21.16   1 
     1) Michael Brun 04                 2) Paul DiPrinzio 05              
     3) Jake Mastrogiovanni 05          4) Patrick McKnight 04            
     5) Nick Hoffman 04                 6) Aidan Kearns 05                
     7) Joe Lewis 05                    8) Mason Rocha 04                 
 10 St Isidore                                        2:25.63    2:21.65   2 
     1) Antonio Morano 04               2) Ryan Mott 04                   
     3) Kaden Roesner 04                4) William Dickson 04             
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:31.01    2:27.16   1 
     1) Connor Eckert 04                2) Giovanni Santaniello 05        
     3) Manny Topakas 04                4) Nolan Eichorn 04               
     5) Alexander Troy 05               6) Christopher Hocker 04          
     7) Lukas Hezel 04                  8) Connor Kelly 04                
 12 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      2:37.93    2:29.70   1 
     1) Luke Contino 04                 2) James Corbett 04               
     3) Conor Riley 05                  4) Michael Rocks 05               
 13 St Mark                                           2:36.79    2:30.15   1 
     1) Tommy Cardi 05                  2) David Tyrell 05                
     3) Brendan McGovern 04             4) Antonio Bersani 05             
     5) Joey Carosi 05                  6) Sydney Coaxum 05               
     7) Aidan Quattrocchi 04            8)                                
 14 St Alphonsus                                      2:37.27    2:30.86   1 
     1) Robert Reilly 05                2) Mark Reilly 05                 
     3) Oliver Goettel 05               4) Andrew Rizzuto 05              
     5) Thomas Clayton 05               6) Christian Broome 05            
     7) Charlie Kerprich 05             8) Finn Loftus 05                 
 -- St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:13.57        DNF   2 
     1) Matthew Dyer 04                 2) Calvin Gauker 05               
     3) Sawyer Koza 04                  4) Colin McGuirl 04               
     5) Andrew Moore 04                 6) Daniel Nipper 05               
     7) Aidan Petrillo 04               8) Broderick Troy 05              
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Siegfried           04 St Jude              3-04.00    4-02.00   10   
  2 Matt Choate               04 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-04.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Jack Velten               04 Nativity             3-10.00   J4-00.00    6   
  4 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary            3-08.00    3-08.00    4.50
  4 Kameron Schmidt           05 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-02.00    3-08.00    4.50
  6 Will Kelly                04 Corpus Christi       3-04.00   J3-08.00    3   
  7 Colin Schuckert-Tohm      04 Holy Trinity         3-08.00   J3-08.00    2   
  8 Dominic Testani           04 Our Lady of Guad     4-00.00   J3-08.00    1   
  9 Timothy Devine            05 St Ephrem            3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 10 Dominic Masone            04 St Bede              3-10.00    3-06.00  
 10 Stephen Phillips          04 St Andrew-Newtow     3-08.00    3-06.00  
 10 Daniel Saletnik           04 Our Lady Grace       3-02.00    3-06.00  
 13 Lance Engel               05 St Stanislaus        3-04.00    3-04.00  
 13 Will Ferris               04 St John the Evan     3-06.00    3-04.00  
 -- Alexander Troy            05 Nativity             3-02.00         NH  
 -- Ronald Greipp             04 St Char Borr-Ben     3-02.00         NH  
 -- Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity             3-02.00         NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin McMenamin           04 Holy Trinity        12-03.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Kevin Boccella            04 Mary Mother Red     12-04.50   12-03.50    8   
  3 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary           13-03.25   12-02.25    6   
  4 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity            12-08.75   11-07.75    5   
  5 James Corbett             04 St Char Borr-Ben    11-07.00   11-07.00    4   
  6 Charlie Kerprich          05 St Alphonsus        11-02.00  J11-07.00    3   
  7 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert    11-00.00   11-02.75    2   
  8 Calvin Gauker             05 St Andrew-Newtow    11-00.00   11-02.25    1   
  9 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua    12-07.75   11-00.50  
 10 William Dickson           04 St Isidore           9-08.75   10-11.00  
 11 Sean Herron               04 St Rose of Lima     12-00.50   10-10.00  
 12 Jason Cannon              04 Holy Trinity        10-08.00   10-09.75  
 13 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert    11-07.50   10-09.00  
 14 Dominic Testani           04 Our Lady of Guad    11-04.00   10-07.25  
 15 Justin Walters            04 St Bede             10-08.00   10-04.00  
 16 Matt Choate               04 Our Lady Mnt Car    10-04.50   10-01.00  
 17 Jon Rakowski              05 St Jude             10-06.50   10-00.75  
 18 Liam Katz                 04 St Andrew-Newtow    10-00.00   10-00.00  
 19 Evan Lojewski             04 St Rose of Lima     10-11.25    9-11.50  
 20 Broderick Troy            05 St Andrew-Newtow    10-08.00    9-09.50  
 21 Jake Mastrogiovanni       05 Corpus Christi      10-00.00    9-09.00  
 22 Aidan Quattrocchi         04 St Mark             10-04.00    9-07.25  
 23 Elliott Taylor            05 Our Lady Mnt Car     9-10.50    9-03.50  
 24 Will Ferris               04 St John the Evan    10-05.00    9-03.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Neely               04 Holy Trinity        20-04.00   21-06.50   10   
  2 Grant Sharp               05 Our Lady Mnt Car    23-07.25  J21-06.50    8   
  3 Daniel Gorman             05 St Alphonsus        22-07.00   21-06.25    6   
  4 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity            17-01.00   20-07.00    5   
  5 Kaden Roesner             04 St Isidore          23-02.75   20-06.00    4   
  6 Vincent Biehn             05 St Michael          18-05.00   19-11.50    3   
  7 Alex Bittenbender         04 Our Lady Grace      18-03.75   19-10.25    2   
  8 Jordan Zadnik             04 Holy Trinity        18-04.25   19-07.50    1   
  9 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good       20-11.25   19-07.25  
 10 Michael Devine            04 Holy Trinity        19-00.00   18-11.50  
 11 Brian Jeter               04 Our Lady Grace      20-04.00   18-09.50  
 12 Ryan Adams                04 Mary Mother Red     16-08.00   18-08.50  
 13 Jake Mastrogiovanni       05 Corpus Christi      17-10.25   18-06.25  
 14 CJ Mersky                 05 St Jude             16-04.25   18-05.50  
 15 Sam Monastra              04 St. Agnes/SH        16-09.25   18-03.00  
 16 Ryan Mott                 04 St Isidore          17-02.75   17-06.00  
 17 Dominic Masone            04 St Bede             18-00.50   16-09.25  
 18 Mike Garcia               04 St Jude             17-06.00   16-09.00  
 19 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good       15-10.00   16-08.25  
 20 Sydney Coaxum             05 St Mark             17-01.00   15-10.50  
 21 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity            16-05.25   15-03.50  
 22 Joe Solana                04 Our Lady Mnt Car    14-10.00   13-07.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg           12.18      12.04Q  3 
  2 Robbie Seewagen           02 Our Lady Grace         13.61      13.11Q  1 
  3 Jeffrey Sabater           02 Corpus Christi         13.42      13.26Q  2 
  4 Nicholas Malicki          02 St Bede                14.06      13.46Q  2 
  5 Ben Lilly                 02 St David               13.68      13.68Q  1 
  6 Jordan Scott              02 St Michael             14.04      13.71Q  3 
  7 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary              13.77      13.83Q  2 
  8 Carter Fitzgerald         03 Our Lady of Guad       14.49      13.98Q  3 
  9 Michael Forcina           02 Our Lady of Guad       14.62      13.98Q  1 
 10 Chris Light               02 St Mark                14.05      14.16Q  3 
 11 Brian Pasquarello         02 St Kat Siena-Phi       14.30      14.21Q  1 
 12 Dennis Skiba              02 St Michael             14.50      14.25Q  2 
 13 Mike McGee                03 St Jude                14.59      14.23Q  1 
 14 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity               14.49      14.33Q  3 
 15 Jacob Cappiello           02 St Jude                15.29      14.42Q  2 
 16 Tim Saldutti              03 Corpus Christi         14.72      14.38   3 
 17 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good          14.72      14.43   2 
 18 Christian Doyle           03 St Alphonsus           14.63      14.47   2 
 19 Hayden Grosso             03 Mary Mother Red        15.27      14.59   1 
 20 Jake Schmukler            03 St Martin Nw Hp        14.71      14.60   3 
 21 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great        14.96      14.69   1 
 22 Jack Steitz               03 Our Lady of Guad       15.34      15.43   3 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg           12.04      12.01   10   
  2 Robbie Seewagen           02 Our Lady Grace         13.11      13.14    8   
  3 Jeffrey Sabater           02 Corpus Christi         13.26      13.27    6   
  4 Nicholas Malicki          02 St Bede                13.46      13.59    5   
  5 Ben Lilly                 02 St David               13.68      13.85    4   
  6 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary              13.83      13.93    3   
  7 Jordan Scott              02 St Michael             13.71      13.99    2   
  8 Carter Fitzgerald         03 Our Lady of Guad       13.98      14.04    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg           25.34      25.71   3  10   
  2 Kyle Davis                02 St Thomas Acquin       27.34      27.45   3   8   
  3 Jeffrey Sabater           02 Corpus Christi         28.33      27.86   3   6   
  4 Robbie Seewagen           02 Our Lady Grace         27.54      28.34   3   5   
  5 Ben Lilly                 02 St David               29.32      28.62   3   4   
  6 Christian Doyle           03 St Alphonsus           30.08      28.91   2   3   
  7 Nicholas Malicki          02 St Bede                28.96      28.93   3   2   
  8 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima        28.96      29.21   3   1   
  9 Kevin Murphy              02 Corpus Christi         30.93      29.32   2 
 10 Joey Zelinsky             03 St Andrew-Newtow       30.55      29.35   2 
 11 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary              29.28      29.40   3 
 12 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good          30.23      29.95   2 
 13 Kyle Brophy               02 Mary Mother Red        29.71      30.01   2 
 14 Justin Burns              02 St Andrew-Newtow       30.67      30.38   2 
 15 Joseph Gotshall           02 Holy Fam Reg           31.83      31.05   1 
 16 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus           31.57      31.44   1 
 17 Rich Loughran             02 St John Baptist        32.82      32.39   1 
 18 Kevin Greed               03 St Ignatius            32.09      32.46   1 
 19 Luke Shragher             02 Our Lady Mnt Car       31.22      32.66   2 
 20 Tim Saldutti              03 Corpus Christi         32.67      32.86   1 
 21 Holden Brasof             03 St Martin Nw Hp        32.23      32.88   1 
 22 Jacob Cohen               03 St Ignatius            32.48      33.31   1 
 23 Matt Zoglio               02 St Jude                32.94      33.35   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Davis                02 St Thomas Acquin       60.38      61.20   3  10   
  2 Jordan Kahny              03 St Alphonsus           62.19      62.30   3   8   
  3 Shaun Pello               02 Our Lady of Guad       64.94      63.16   3   6   
  4 Luke Engel                02 St Stanislaus          63.45      63.68   3   5   
  5 Kyle Brophy               02 Mary Mother Red        64.22      65.13   3   4   
  6 John Horgan               03 St Andrew-Newtow       66.73      65.57   2   3   
  7 Connor Riesenberger       02 St Andrew-Newtow       65.40      65.72   3   2   
  8 Ryan Horst                03 St Jude                68.75      66.45   2   1   
  9 Matthew Buchinski         02 Our Lady Grace         67.38      66.48   2 
 10 Jordan Scott              02 St Michael             67.12      66.86   2 
 11 Declan Kelly              02 Our Lady of Guad       68.32      68.26   2 
 12 Lucky Kawczynski          02 St Jude                71.49      68.68   1 
 13 John Charocopos           02 St. Agnes/SH           67.92      68.75   2 
 14 Andrew McHugh             03 St David               68.66      70.44   2 
 15 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima        66.34      70.57   2 
 16 Michael Herron            02 Our Lady of Guad       70.27      71.12   1 
 17 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity               71.55      71.26   1 
 18 CJ Ackler                 02 St Ignatius            72.44      71.60   1 
 19 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              70.88      72.24   1 
 20 Charlie Sylvester         02 St Andrew-Newtow       77.58      74.51   1 
 21 Ryan Brizuela             03 St Bede              1:24.74    1:25.20   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent Twomey            02 St Ignatius          2:28.23    2:21.90   10   
  2 Bradden Koors             02 St Andrew-Newtow     2:32.58    2:29.37    8   
  3 Luke Engel                02 St Stanislaus        2:32.40    2:30.04    6   
  4 Ryan Bencivengo           02 St Andrew-Newtow     2:36.09    2:30.96    5   
  5 Mateo Testani             02 Our Lady of Guad     2:36.97    2:31.46    4   
  6 Michael Lombardi          03 St Alphonsus         2:43.30    2:33.46    3   
  7 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity             2:38.68    2:33.72    2   
  8 Ethan Jappe               03 Mary Mother Red      2:42.38    2:34.02    1   
  9 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert     2:46.21    2:34.29  
 10 Logan Bearce              02 St Ignatius          2:38.78    2:34.67  
 11 Walker Bearce             02 St Ignatius          2:38.92    2:35.32  
 12 Holden Brasof             03 St Martin Nw Hp      2:38.01    2:42.67  
 13 Marcus Murphy             02 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:43.31    2:42.79  
 14 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good        2:42.49    2:43.71  
 15 Danny Carr                02 St. Agnes/SH         2:39.71    2:43.85  
 16 Peyton Seasock            03 St Andrew-Newtow     2:43.62    2:45.23  
 17 Nicholas Gribbon          02 Holy Trinity         2:42.92    2:50.31  
 18 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus         2:49.20    2:50.59  
 19 Theodore Zelinski         02 St. Agnes/SH         2:46.70    2:50.76  
 20 Brendan Fry               03 St Stanislaus        2:48.50    2:51.39  
 21 Colin Jefferis            03 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:46.50    2:52.36  
 22 Michael Connelly          03 St Ephrem            2:49.25    3:00.43  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent Twomey            02 St Ignatius          5:18.80    5:16.15   10   
  2 Bradden Koors             02 St Andrew-Newtow     5:25.58    5:18.46    8   
  3 Sean McCartney            02 Mary Mother Red      5:27.66    5:20.79    6   
  4 Nicholas Gribbon          02 Holy Trinity         5:26.24    5:22.11    5   
  5 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great      5:32.43    5:33.66    4   
  6 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert     5:35.93    5:36.07    3   
  7 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity             5:35.15    5:37.42    2   
  8 Mason Bearce              02 St Ignatius          5:47.40    5:37.68    1   
  9 Logan Bearce              02 St Ignatius          5:48.16    5:38.55  
 10 Ethan Jappe               03 Mary Mother Red      5:44.64    5:42.10  
 11 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great      5:28.05    5:47.43  
 12 Marcus Murphy             02 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:52.15    5:47.72  
 13 Jack Morris               02 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:46.69    5:47.78  
 14 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus         5:44.78    5:48.30  
 15 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity             5:48.69    5:52.93  
 16 Danny Carr                02 St. Agnes/SH         5:47.76    5:56.63  
 17 Jack Shive                03 St Stanislaus        5:48.74    5:59.48  
 18 Sam Williamson            02 St Andrew-Newtow     5:52.83    6:04.56  
 19 Michael Stec              02 St Ephrem            6:09.21    6:04.71  
 20 Daniel Heinrichs          02 Our Lady of Guad     5:55.53    6:07.10  
 21 John Connelly             03 St Ephrem            5:56.82    6:15.50  
 22 Hayden Grosso             03 Mary Mother Red      5:53.15    6:20.42  
 23 Brendan Fry               03 St Stanislaus        5:55.55    6:26.82  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Andrew-Newtown                                   56.10      55.32   2  10   
     1) Adam Browning 02                2) Justin Burns 02                
     3) Jack Henderson 02               4) Matthew Mattia 02              
     5) Connor Riesenberger 02          6) Brian Scotto 02                
     7) Peyton Seasock 03               8) Joey Zelinsky 03               
  2 Our Lady of Grace                                   60.55      55.48   2   8   
     1) Aaron Bittenbender 03           2) Matthew Buchinski 02           
     3) Logan Dalton 03                 4) Richard Eisele 03              
     5) Calvin Ledrer 03                6) Shawn Marion 03                
     7) Robbie Seewagen 02              8) Brendan Walker 03              
  3 Corpus Christi                                      56.84      56.33   2   6   
     1) Kevin Murphy 02                 2) Ryan O'Rourke 03               
     3) Jeffrey Sabater 02              4) Tim Saldutti 03                
     5) Justin Butler 02                6) Drew Calabretta 02             
     7) Owen Kearns 03                  8) Justin Weychert 03             
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               58.30      56.69   2   5   
     1) Michael Forcina 02              2) Thomas Gallagher 02            
     3) Declan Kelly 02                 4) Carter Fitzgerald 03           
     5) Shaun Pello 02                  6) Michael Herron 02              
     7) Mateo Testani 02                8) Jack Steitz 03                 
  5 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                               58.43      56.82   2   4   
     1) Luke Shank 03                   2) Reed Thompson 02               
     3) Colin Jefferis 03               4) Luke Shragher 02               
     5) Ryan Engelbreth 03              6) Jack Morris 02                 
     7) Mathew Tomlinson 02             8) Matthew Klapchar 03            
  6 St Jude                                             60.07      57.51   2   3   
     1) Mike McGee 03                   2) Ryan Horst 03                  
     3) Jacob Cappiello 02              4) Lucky Kawczynski 02            
     5) Matt Zoglio 02                  6) Stefano Marin 03               
     7) Francis Perry 03                8) Joe Cole 03                    
  7 St Bede the Venerable                               60.67      59.43   2   2   
     1) Gage Berardi 03                 2) Ryan Brizuela 03               
     3) Lukasz Korbich 03               4) Lex LeNoir 03                  
     5) Michael Magee 02                6) Nicholas Malicki 02            
     7) Luke Whalen 02                  8)                                
  8 Holy Family Regional-Levittown                      61.76      60.23   1   1   
     1) Zachery Burgos 02               2) Nick Calderone 02              
     3) Joseph Gotshall 02              4) Ernest Kostner 02              
     5) Josh Rifkin 03                  6) Steven Tees 03                 
     7) Dylan Vlassenko 02              8)                                
  9 Mary Mother Redeemer                                60.82      61.08   2 
     1) Kyle Brophy 02                  2) Hayden Grosso 03               
     3) Matthew Rodowicz 02             4) Sean McCartney 02              
     5) Francis Braccio 03              6) Dean Angelus 03                
     7) Eric Fernandez 03               8) Ethan Jappe 03                 
 10 St Katherine of Siena-Phila                         61.53      61.21   1 
     1) John Burke 02                   2) Cameron Davis 02               
     3) Tyler Dombrowski 02             4) Sean Horvay 03                 
     5) Brian Pasquarello 02            6) Micky Smith 02                 
 11 St Agnes/Sacred Heart                               61.24      61.49   1 
     1) Danny Carr 02                   2) Ryan Sicinski 03               
     3) Tyler Soto 03                   4) John Charocopos 02             
 12 St Ephrem                                           62.05      61.62   1 
     1) Victor Byrd 03                  2) John Connelly 03               
     3) Michael Connelly 03             4) Connor Gallagher 03            
     5) Gary Pacitti 03                 6) Michael Stec 02                
 13 St Alphonsus                                        62.11      61.98   1 
     1) Peter Reilly 03                 2) Liam Ragan 03                  
     3) Henry Marzarella 03             4) Jimmy Johnston 03              
     5) Michael Lombardi 03             6) Anthony Citro 03               
     7) Jeb Haas 03                     8) Daniel Bryce 03                
 14 St Joseph/Robert                                    65.88      63.67   1 
     1) Andrew Schmidt 03               2) Conor Harkin 02                
     3) Sean Burke 03                   4) Brady Williamson 02            
     5) Liam Loynd 03                   6) James Farrell 03               
 15 Nativity of Our Lord                                67.74      67.52   1 
     1) Giano Falco 03                  2) Brian Brennan 03               
     3) Michael Fennessey 03            4) Nicholas Dimaria 03            
     5) Joseph Gywnn 02                 6) Tim Brandt 03                  
     7) Nicholas Colella 02             8) David Armstrong 02             
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             1:58.80    1:55.81   2  10   
     1) Michael Forcina 02              2) Thomas Gallagher 02            
     3) Declan Kelly 02                 4) Shaun Pello 02                 
     5) Carter Fitzgerald 03            6) Michael Herron 02              
     7) Mateo Testani 02                8) Patrick Kleemeier 03           
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 1:56.72    1:56.95   2   8   
     1) Ryan Bencivengo 02              2) Justin Burns 02                
     3) Jack Henderson 02               4) John Horgan 03                 
     5) Matthew Mattia 02               6) Brian Scotto 02                
     7) Peyton Seasock 03               8) Joey Zelinsky 03               
  3 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             2:01.05    1:59.40   2   6   
     1) Luke Shank 03                   2) Reed Thompson 02               
     3) Mathew Tomlinson 02             4) Luke Shragher 02               
     5) Ryan Engelbreth 03              6) Colin Jefferis 03              
     7) Jack Morris 02                  8) Matthew Klapchar 03            
  4 St Alphonsus                                      2:18.68    1:59.61   1   5   
     1) Peter Reilly 03                 2) Liam Ragan 03                  
     3) Henry Marzarella 03             4) Jimmy Johnston 03              
     5) Jordan Kahny 03                 6) Michael Toth 03                
     7) Christian Doyle 03              8) Daniel Bryce 03                
  5 St Ignatius                                       1:57.91    2:00.69   2   4   
     1) CJ Ackler 02                    2) Logan Bearce 02                
     3) Mason Bearce 02                 4) Walker Bearce 02               
     5) Jason Turner 02                 6) Vincent Twomey 02              
  6 St Stanislaus                                     2:04.26    2:02.73   2   3   
     1) Jack Shive 03                   2) Jake Henrysen 02               
     3) Tyler Van Osten 03              4) Luke Engel 02                  
     5) Patrick Coyle 02                6) Corey Dubil 03                 
     7) Brendan Fry 03                  8) Matthew Sweeney 03             
  7 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:08.13    2:05.50   2   2   
     1) David Armstrong 02              2) Jack Fleming 02                
     3) Louis Daniele 03                4) Nicholas Colella 02            
     5) Jack Steilen 03                 6) Giano Falco 03                 
     7) Brian Brennan 03                8) Sean Metz 02                   
  8 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:10.86    2:08.47   1   1   
     1) Kyle Brophy 02                  2) Dean Angelus 03                
     3) Matthew Rodowicz 02             4) Eric Fernandez 03              
     5) Matthew Ambolino 03             6) Sean McCartney 02              
     7) Hayden Grosso 03                8) Brendan Nguyen 03              
  9 Holy Family Regional-Levittown                    2:07.69    2:09.35   2 
     1) Zachery Burgos 02               2) Nick Calderone 02              
     3) Joseph Gotshall 02              4) Benjamin Brown 03              
     5) Ernest Kostner 02               6) Josh Rifkin 03                 
     7) Steven Tees 03                  8)                                
 10 St Ephrem                                         2:08.34    2:10.01   2 
     1) Victor Byrd 03                  2) John Connelly 03               
     3) Michael Connelly 03             4) Connor Gallagher 03            
     5) Gary Pacitti 03                 6) Michael Stec 02                
 11 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:13.45    2:12.54   1 
     1) Aaron Bittenbender 03           2) Matthew Buchinski 02           
     3) Logan Dalton 03                 4) Richard Eisele 03              
     5) Calvin Ledrer 03                6) Shawn Marion 03                
     7) Robbie Seewagen 02              8) Brendan Walker 03              
 12 St Bede the Venerable                             2:14.91    2:13.92   1 
     1) Gage Berardi 03                 2) Ryan Brizuela 03               
     3) Lex LeNoir 03                   4) Michael Magee 02               
     5) Nicholas Malicki 02             6) Luke Whalen 02                 
     7) Lukasz Korbich 03               8)                                
 13 Corpus Christi                                    2:32.75    2:28.20   1 
     1) Matt Brun 02                    2) Drew Calabretta 02             
     3) Ray Gomez 03                    4) Sean McCann 02                 
     5) Justin Butler 02                6) Tim Johnson 02                 
     7) Owen Kearns 03                  8) Justin Weychert 03             
 14 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          2:33.49    2:30.35   1 
     1) Joseph Smith 03                 2) Dre Wilusz 03                  
     3) Thomas Johnston 03              4) Thomas Mavroudis 03            
     5) Michael Matthews 02             6)                                
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert     4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity             4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Jack Henderson            02 St Andrew-Newtow     4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Adam Browning             02 St Andrew-Newtow     4-04.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Reed Thompson             02 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Cole Gibson               02 St John the Evan     3-08.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus         4-04.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Liam DeCapio              02 Our Lady Grace       4-00.00    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Ryan Book                 03 St Andrew-Newtow     4-02.00    4-00.00    0.50
 10 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus         3-10.00   J4-00.00  
 11 Justin Butler             02 Corpus Christi       4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Matthew Klapchar          03 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-10.00         NH  
 -- Patrick Lafferty          02 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-02.00         NH  
 -- Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary            3-10.00         NH  
 -- Sean McCann               02 Corpus Christi       4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity             3-10.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg        15-10.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert    15-00.00   15-02.25    8   
  3 Brian Scotto              02 St Andrew-Newtow    13-10.50   14-07.75    6   
  4 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima     15-05.00   14-03.00    5   
  5 Jacob Cappiello           02 St Jude             12-09.50   14-01.50    4   
  6 Ryan Bencivengo           02 St Andrew-Newtow    13-03.50   14-01.25    3   
  7 David Armstrong           02 Nativity            12-01.00   14-01.00    2   
  8 Matthew Mattia            02 St Andrew-Newtow    13-01.00   13-04.75    1   
  9 Thomas Gallagher          02 Our Lady of Guad    12-04.00   12-10.00  
 10 Mike McGee                03 St Jude             12-01.75   12-09.00  
 11 Aaron Bittenbender        03 Our Lady Grace      12-11.00   12-07.00  
 12 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus        12-11.00   12-05.50  
 13 Jake Henrysen             02 St Stanislaus       12-01.50   12-04.00  
 14 Matthew Buchinski         02 Our Lady Grace      12-09.50   12-03.25  
 15 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great     13-00.50   12-02.50  
 16 Andrew McHugh             03 St David            13-06.50   11-11.00  
 17 Ben House                 03 St Martin Nw Hp     12-08.00   11-10.50  
 18 Ryan Horst                03 St Jude             12-06.50   11-04.00  
 19 Brian Pasquarello         02 St Kat Siena-Phi    11-02.00   10-11.25  
 20 Owen Kearns               03 Corpus Christi      11-08.00   10-07.00  
 21 Cameron Davis             02 St Kat Siena-Phi    11-04.00   10-06.00  
 22 Mathew Tomlinson          02 Our Lady Mnt Car    11-07.00   10-05.00  
 23 Kayden Rossi              03 St Michael          11-08.00   10-03.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Davis                02 St Thomas Acquin    34-02.50   35-10.25   10   
  2 Brendan Walker            03 Our Lady Grace      31-07.00   34-02.50    8   
  3 Matt Zoglio               02 St Jude             33-02.50   33-05.50    6   
  4 Tyler Dombrowski          02 St Kat Siena-Phi    31-00.50   31-05.75    5   
  5 Alexander Meyer           02 St Andrew-Newtow    29-05.00   30-00.00    4   
  6 John Charocopos           02 St. Agnes/SH        30-02.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Nicholas Braun            03 St Andrew-Newtow    28-04.00  J29-09.00    2   
  8 Justin Butler             02 Corpus Christi      29-08.25   29-05.00    1   
  9 Patrick Lafferty          02 Our Lady Mnt Car    27-11.75   28-02.00  
 10 Charlie Sylvester         02 St Andrew-Newtow    26-11.00   27-11.75  
 11 CJ Ackler                 02 St Ignatius         27-10.00   27-06.50  
 12 Chris Light               02 St Mark             29-06.25   27-05.50  
 13 Conor Dougherty           02 St Mark             29-03.00   26-05.50  
 14 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert    24-07.75   25-11.75  
 15 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua    23-03.25   24-11.25  
 16 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity            22-09.00   24-11.00  
 17 Matthew Klapchar          03 Our Lady Mnt Car    23-01.00   24-06.00  
 18 Theodore Zelinski         02 St. Agnes/SH        23-02.25   24-02.50  
 19 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison    22-02.00   23-05.25  
 20 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good       22-05.00   22-08.00  
 21 Ben Gollmer               02 Our Lady of Guad    21-06.75   22-03.50  
 22 Tyler Townsend            02 Nativity            21-07.00   22-00.50  
 23 Conner Patrick            03 St Isidore          19-08.75   19-06.00  
 24 Andrew Rhines             03 St Rose of Lima     19-08.00   19-03.25  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus           12.26      11.93Q  2 
  2 Martin Williams           99 Holy Trinity           12.16      12.19Q  3 
  3 Angel Ramirez             01 St Michael             12.35      12.40Q  1 
  4 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       12.45      12.14Q  2 
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert       12.59      12.37Q  3 
  6 Christian Patrick         00 St Isidore             12.79      12.46Q  1 
  7 Kevin Lamb                00 Our Lady of Guad       12.72      12.46Q  2 
  8 Matt Purcell              00 St Albert Great        12.94      12.63Q  3 
  9 Erik Kull                 01 Mary Mother Red        13.49      13.00Q  1 
 10 Vito Leone                01 St Rose of Lima        12.97      12.75Q  3 
 11 Michael Mayer             00 St Bede                12.91      12.88Q  2 
 12 Hunter Gartland           01 St Mark                12.82      13.01Q  1 
 13 Christpher Griffin        00 Mary Mother Red        13.10      12.95Q  2 
 14 Tommy Greve               00 Corpus Christi         13.22      12.97Q  3 
 15 Ben Scuron                01 St Ephrem              13.09      13.02Q  1 
 16 John Franco               01 St Bede                13.07      12.97   2 
 17 Luke Berish               00 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.12      13.02   3 
 18 Stephen Esterle           00 St Rose of Lima        13.51      13.03   2 
 19 Trevor Dykes              00 St Michael             13.29      13.07   1 
 20 Mark Igoe                 00 St Char Borr-Ben       13.09      13.11   1 
 21 Matt McDonald             01 St Rose of Lima        13.54      13.23   3 
 22 John Featherstone         00 St Andrew-Newtow       13.22      13.28   2 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus           11.93      11.88   10   
  2 Martin Williams           99 Holy Trinity           12.19      12.21    8   
  3 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       12.14      12.23    6   
  4 Angel Ramirez             01 St Michael             12.40      12.24    5   
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert       12.37      12.29    4   
  6 Kevin Lamb                00 Our Lady of Guad       12.46      12.60    3   
  7 Christian Patrick         00 St Isidore             12.46      12.62    2   
  8 Matt Purcell              00 St Albert Great        12.63      12.79    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David               24.65      23.84   3  10   
  2 Luke Fehrman              00 Our Lady Mnt Car       24.23      24.05   3   8   
  3 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus           25.05      24.81   3   6   
  4 Martin Williams           99 Holy Trinity           24.94      24.89   3   5   
  5 Angel Ramirez             01 St Michael             25.15      24.93   3   4   
  6 Christian Patrick         00 St Isidore             25.95      25.13   3   3   
  7 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert       25.50      25.30   3   2   
  8 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       26.23      25.50   2   1   
  9 Jarrett Zelinsky          00 St Andrew-Newtow       26.96      26.22   2 
 10 Vito Leone                01 St Rose of Lima        26.57      26.29   2 
 11 Tommy Greve               00 Corpus Christi         26.56      26.84   2 
 12 Ben Scuron                01 St Ephrem              27.19      27.18   2 
 13 Glenn Guiller             01 Holy Fam Reg           27.48      27.63   1 
 14 Ethan Taylor              01 Our Lady Mnt Car       28.33      27.98   1 
 15 Nathan Gonzalez           00 St Jude                28.40      28.28   1 
 16 John (Jack) Rhines        01 St Rose of Lima        28.70      28.35   1 
 17 Scott Heyman              01 St Ignatius            27.87      28.74   1 
 18 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          28.36      28.89   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Fehrman              00 Our Lady Mnt Car       52.28      53.00   3  10   
  2 Christian Patrick         00 St Isidore             55.48      54.87   3   8   
  3 Angel Ramirez             01 St Michael             56.19      55.50   3   6   
  4 Erik Kull                 01 Mary Mother Red        56.63      56.32   3   5   
  5 Jarrett Zelinsky          00 St Andrew-Newtow       57.35      56.73   3   4   
  6 Tommy Greve               00 Corpus Christi         59.77      57.51   2   3   
  7 Jack Kennedy              01 Mary Mother Red        58.35      58.86   2   2   
  8 Stephen Esterle           00 St Rose of Lima        61.24      60.00   2   1   
  9 Trevor Belinsky           00 St Ignatius            63.00      61.14   1 
 10 John (Jack) Rhines        01 St Rose of Lima        63.69      61.39   1 
 11 Glenn Guiller             01 Holy Fam Reg           65.30      62.80   1 
 12 Scott Heyman              01 St Ignatius            63.25      63.46   1 
 13 Massimo DiNardo           01 St Char Borr-Ben       68.53      64.03   1 
 14 Kieran Kelly              01 Our Lady of Guad       65.00      64.36   1 
 15 Brady Stergion            01 St John the Evan       66.45      65.74   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Endres              00 Our Lady of Guad     2:17.49    2:06.14   10   
  2 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus         2:11.46    2:08.74    8   
  3 Shane Coll                01 Our Lady Help        2:26.81    2:16.73    6   
  4 Sean Joyce                01 St John the Evan     2:13.70    2:18.33    5   
  5 Thomas Brewer             00 St Ephrem            2:21.11    2:19.58    4   
  6 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good        2:24.09    2:20.79    3   
  7 Matt Mullen               01 St Andrew-Newtow     2:23.56    2:21.91    2   
  8 Sean Krumenacker          00 Mary Mother Red      2:27.27    2:22.10    1   
  9 Jake Boyd                 00 St Andrew-Newtow     2:25.24    2:26.09  
 10 Charlie Green             00 Nativity             2:25.44    2:26.15  
 11 Brian Johnson             00 Corpus Christi       2:30.59    2:31.77  
 12 Timothy Lorandeau         00 St John the Evan     2:36.32    2:33.70  
 13 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus         2:35.41    2:34.33  
 14 Connor Warwick            00 St Ephrem            2:37.80    2:38.61  
 15 Liam Armstrong            01 Holy Fam Reg         2:45.61    2:40.31  
 16 Mikey McGill              00 St John the Evan     2:44.65    2:42.80  
 17 Elliot Hodge              01 St Ignatius          2:41.54    2:45.68  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Endres              00 Our Lady of Guad     4:53.07    4:47.11   10   
  2 Brian Johnson             00 Corpus Christi       5:15.39    5:02.90    8   
  3 Matt Mullen               01 St Andrew-Newtow     5:09.71    5:05.64    6   
  4 Sean Joyce                01 St John the Evan     5:03.51    5:08.63    5   
  5 David Schmidt             01 Our Lady of Guad     5:12.04    5:10.08    4   
  6 Sean Lahetta              01 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:28.52    5:10.66    3   
  7 Matt Szekely              01 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:11.54    5:13.71    2   
  8 Thomas Brewer             00 St Ephrem            5:15.21    5:13.72    1   
  9 John Davis                01 St Andrew-Newtow     5:34.90    5:21.44  
 10 Timothy Lorandeau         00 St John the Evan     5:31.24    5:35.43  
 11 Alex Ackler               01 St Ignatius          5:41.56    5:36.47  
 12 CJ Haas                   01 St Andrew-Newtow     5:38.94    5:41.79  
 13 Connor Warwick            00 St Ephrem            5:37.24    5:42.27  
 14 Christopher Stewart       01 St David             5:45.94    5:58.00  
 15 Logan Dubil               01 St Stanislaus        5:56.28    6:05.34  
 16 Josh Hiltpold             01 St Jude              5:56.41    6:09.99  
 17 Joseph LaMorte            01 St Ignatius          6:10.24    6:11.52  
 18 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity             5:45.45    6:19.36  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                               50.35      49.03   2  10   
     1) Larson Kalinowski 00            2) Michael Shragher 00            
     3) Luke Berish 00                  4) Luke Fehrman 00                
     5) Daniel Choate 01                6) Ethan Taylor 01                
     7) Dom Pristas 00                  8)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    50.16      49.37   2   8   
     1) Michael Cannon  Jr 01           2) Jared Hartman 00               
     3) Mark McPeak 01                  4) Christopher Marozzi 00         
     5) Antonio Isabella 01             6) Ethan Schatz 00                
     7) Jake Butler 01                  8)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                   50.05      49.83   2   6   
     1) Jake Boyd 00                    2) Patrick Byrnes 00              
     3) Tony Carbino 00                 4) Jack Collins 01                
     5) John Featherstone 00            6) John Gasiewski 00              
     7) Peter Taylor 01                 8) Jarrett Zelinsky 00            
  4 St Alphonsus                                        55.11      50.06   1   5   
     1) Greg Cooper 00                  2) Jack Gentile 01                
     3) Daniel Ragan 01                 4) Rob Gentile 00                 
     5) Mac Costonis 00                 6) Aidan McAfee 00                
     7) Michael Loftus 01               8) Thomas Emma 01                 
  5 St Rose of Lima North Wales                         52.11      50.59   2   4   
     1) Vito Leone 01                   2) David McCabe 00                
     3) John (Jack) Rhines 01           4) Matt McDonald 01               
     5) Stephen Esterle 00              6) Luke Yoder 00                  
  6 St Albert the Great                                 52.75      51.29   2   3   
     1) Robert Yaworski 01              2) Matt Purcell 00                
     3) Nicholas Hamilton 00            4) Kollin Ewing 01                
     5) Jacob McDonald 00               6) Liam Turnbach 00               
     7) Graham Moritz 01                8)                                
  7 St Ignatius                                         52.19      51.53   2   2   
     1) Trevor Belinsky 00              2) Alexander Borda 01             
     3) Henry Glunz 00                  4) Scott Heyman 01                
     5) Christopher Warren 01           6) Anthony Witoshkin 01           
  8 St Ephrem                                           55.17      54.66   1   1   
     1) Sean Kerchak 00                 2) Andrew Plunkett 01             
     3) Ben Scuron 01                   4) Dylan Daniels 01               
     5) Richard Spor 01                 6) Brendan Held 00                
  9 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                        55.20      54.68   1 
     1) Massimo DiNardo 01              2) Timothy Donovan 01             
     3) Kevin Grace 00                  4) Mark Igoe 00                   
     5) Aidan Manna 01                  6) Nicolas Polidoro 00            
 10 St Mark                                             54.63      54.81   2 
     1) Cooper Baugher 01               2) Kevin Farrell 01               
     3) Gianni Scancella 01             4) Jason Wright 01                
     5) Hunter Gartland 01              6) Andrew Moore 01                
 11 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               56.90      55.47   1 
     1) Kieran Kelly 01                 2) Trey Olimpo 01                 
     3) Gabe Wagner 01                  4) David Schmidt 01               
     5) Ethan Duncan 01                 6) Matthew Battinieri 01          
     7) David Endres 00                 8) Kevin Lamb 00                  
 12 St Michael the Archangel                            53.20      56.00   2 
     1) John Byrne 01                   2) Jeremy Capella 01              
     3) Michael DiGiorgio 01            4) Trevor Dykes 00                
     5) Angel Ramirez 01                6)                                
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             1:42.08    1:40.88   2  10   
     1) Larson Kalinowski 00            2) Michael Shragher 00            
     3) Luke Berish 00                  4) Luke Fehrman 00                
     5) Ethan Taylor 01                 6) Dom Pristas 00                 
     7) Daniel Choate 01                8)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 1:45.34    1:42.28   2   8   
     1) Jake Boyd 00                    2) Patrick Byrnes 00              
     3) Tony Carbino 00                 4) Jack Collins 01                
     5) John Gasiewski 00               6) Michael McCoy 01               
     7) Peter Taylor 01                 8) Jarrett Zelinsky 00            
  3 St Ignatius                                       1:49.43    1:46.97   2   6   
     1) Trevor Belinsky 00              2) Alexander Borda 01             
     3) Henry Glunz 00                  4) Scott Heyman 01                
     5) Christopher Warren 01           6) Anthony Witoshkin 01           
  4 St David                                          1:52.28    1:47.91   2   5   
     1) Christopher Stewart 01          2) Jacob Navarra 01               
     3) Daniel Lips 01                  4) Sean McHugh 01                 
     5) John Klohoker 00                6)                                
  5 St Alphonsus                                      1:50.21    1:48.49   2   4   
     1) Jack Gentile 01                 2) Thomas Emma 01                 
     3) Greg Cooper 00                  4) Rob Gentile 00                 
     5) Mac Costonis 00                 6) Aidan McAfee 00                
     7) Michael Loftus 01               8) Daniel Ragan 01                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             1:55.69    1:50.43   2   3   
     1) Trey Olimpo 01                  2) Kieran Kelly 01                
     3) David Endres 00                 4) Gabe Wagner 01                 
     5) Kevin Lamb 00                   6) David Schmidt 01               
     7) Ethan Duncan 01                 8) Matthew Battinieri 01          
  7 St Ephrem                                         1:50.82    1:50.53   2   2   
     1) Dylan Daniels 01                2) Andrew Plunkett 01             
     3) Ben Scuron 01                   4) Richard Spor 01                
     5) Thomas Brewer 00                6)                                
  8 St Joseph/Robert                                  1:57.59    1:54.17   1   1   
     1) Mark McPeak 01                  2) Antonio Isabella 01            
     3) Ethan Schatz 00                 4) Jake Butler 01                 
     5) Michael Cannon  Jr 01           6) Christopher Marozzi 00         
  9 St Mark                                           1:56.85    1:56.52   1 
     1) Cooper Baugher 01               2) Gianni Scancella 01            
     3) Jason Wright 01                 4) Hunter Gartland 01             
     5) Andrew Moore 01                 6) Kevin Farrell 01               
 10 St John the Evangelist                            2:01.25    1:56.80   1 
     1) Sam Ferris 01                   2) Charles Gormley 00             
     3) Mark Jusczak 01                 4) Brady Stergion 01              
     5) Nico Bove 01                    6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Grace                                 2:02.70    1:57.09   1 
     1) Brett Adrian 01                 2) Andrew Beck 00                 
     3) Clayton Malaney 01              4) Kyle Martin 01                 
     5) Cole Miller 01                  6) Michael Quaglia 01             
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Grace               00 St Char Borr-Ben     5-00.00    5-04.00  
  2 David McCabe              00 St Rose of Lima      5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  3 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great      4-10.00    5-00.00  
  4 Michael Niemann           01 Corpus Christi       5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert     4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Daniel Choate             01 Our Lady Mnt Car     5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Michael Mayer             00 St Bede              4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9 Liam Armstrong            01 Holy Fam Reg         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Timothy Donovan           01 St Char Borr-Ben     4-04.00    4-08.00  
 10 CJ Haas                   01 St Andrew-Newtow     4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Bryan Kraekel             00 St. Agnes/SH         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Peter Taylor              01 St Andrew-Newtow     5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good        4-06.00         NH  
 -- Dom Pristas               00 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00         NH  
 -- John Devlin               01 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Richard Spor              01 St Ephrem            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Massimo DiNardo           01 St Char Borr-Ben     4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin Williams           99 Holy Trinity        18-10.00   18-03.00   10   
  2 Kevin Lamb                00 Our Lady of Guad    18-01.00   17-01.50    8   
  3 David McCabe              00 St Rose of Lima     15-11.75   16-11.50    6   
  4 John Gasiewski            00 St Andrew-Newtow    17-08.00   16-06.75    5   
  5 Matt McDonald             01 St Rose of Lima     17-00.50   16-05.00    4   
  6 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great     16-09.50   16-04.00    3   
  7 Patrick Byrnes            00 St Andrew-Newtow    16-02.50   16-02.75    2   
  8 Larson Kalinowski         00 Our Lady Mnt Car    16-05.50   15-11.50    1   
  9 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus        15-05.00   15-08.50  
 10 Michael Mayer             00 St Bede             15-06.00   15-04.50  
 11 Hunter Gartland           01 St Mark             16-03.00   14-09.75  
 12 Jake Boyd                 00 St Andrew-Newtow    15-04.00   14-08.50  
 13 Daniel Choate             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    14-00.00   14-06.00  
 14 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus        15-03.00   14-05.00  
 14 Gianni Scancella          01 St Mark             15-04.50   14-05.00  
 16 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert    15-09.75   14-04.25  
 17 Vito Leone                01 St Rose of Lima     15-02.50   14-03.25  
 18 Michael Niemann           01 Corpus Christi      14-05.00   14-02.75  
 19 Jeremy Capella            01 St Michael          14-04.50   14-01.00  
 20 Glenn Guiller             01 Holy Fam Reg        14-11.50   14-00.25  
 21 Gabe Wagner               01 Our Lady of Guad    14-02.00   13-07.00  
 22 Charlie Green             00 Nativity            15-03.00   13-05.75  
 23 Kyle Dowling              00 St Isidore          13-04.50   11-05.00  
 24 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good       14-09.00   11-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David McCabe              00 St Rose of Lima     34-10.50   37-07.00   10   
  2 Kevin Lamb                00 Our Lady of Guad    34-00.00   36-02.00    8   
  3 John Gasiewski            00 St Andrew-Newtow    33-09.00   34-06.00    6   
  4 Patrick Byrnes            00 St Andrew-Newtow    32-10.00   33-02.50    5   
  5 Daniel Choate             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    29-08.00   32-03.25    4   
  6 Jake Boyd                 00 St Andrew-Newtow    33-10.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Dom Pristas               00 Our Lady Mnt Car    31-03.50   31-03.00    2   
  8 Trevor Belinsky           00 St Ignatius         28-06.00   30-06.50    1   
  9 Matt McDonald             01 St Rose of Lima     30-07.25   30-03.00  
 10 Scott Heyman              01 St Ignatius         29-07.50   30-00.00  
 11 Charlie Green             00 Nativity            31-00.00   29-00.00  
 12 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good       29-05.50   28-10.50  
 13 Anthony Witoshkin         01 St Ignatius         28-04.00   28-08.50  
 14 Connor Warwick            00 St Ephrem           29-09.00   27-09.00  
 15 Richard Spor              01 St Ephrem           28-01.00   26-04.00  
 16 Ethan Taylor              01 Our Lady Mnt Car    26-04.00   25-10.00  
 17 Ethan Duncan              01 Our Lady of Guad    24-02.00   23-09.00  
 18 Billy Grace               01 Nativity            23-03.75   22-11.50  
 19 John Prieto               00 Our Lady of Guad    22-11.50   21-10.75  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christpher Griffin        00 Mary Mother Red     41-10.00   38-07.50   10   
  2 Caleb Barrow              00 St Jude             38-01.50   38-04.75    8   
  3 Luke Yoder                00 St Rose of Lima     38-10.25   38-00.00    6   
  4 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good       40-06.00   37-09.25    5   
  5 Roy Thomas III            00 Holy Trinity        37-06.25   36-07.25    4   
  6 Mark Jusczak              01 St John the Evan    36-11.50   34-09.00    3   
  7 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity            31-10.00   34-00.50    2   
  8 Kevin Farrell             01 St Mark             37-08.50   33-09.75    1   
  9 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great     34-11.00   32-11.00  
 10 Sean McHugh               01 St David            32-01.00   32-08.50  
 11 Alex Cabulong             01 St Alphonsus        36-07.50   32-04.50  
 12 Adam Lawall               00 St Andrew-Newtow    32-04.50   31-08.50  
 13 John Franco               01 St Bede             29-08.50   31-03.00  
 14 Bryan Kraekel             00 St. Agnes/SH        31-01.50   30-10.25  
 15 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good       30-11.50   30-04.75  
 16 Charles Gormley           00 St John the Evan    29-08.75   29-09.00  
 17 Frank Ford                00 Holy Fam Reg        26-03.50   29-01.00  
 18 Harrison Sharp            01 Our Lady Mnt Car    27-11.50   27-05.50  
 19 William Adams             01 St Andrew-Newtow    27-01.50   26-09.00  
 20 Colin O'Neill             00 St Andrew-Newtow    23-05.50   26-08.00  
 21 Kieran Kelly              01 Our Lady of Guad    27-03.00   26-01.75  
 22 Levi Mayer                01 Our Lady Mnt Car    28-11.50   25-06.00  
 23 John Prieto               00 Our Lady of Guad    25-07.00   25-04.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Andrew-Newtown                                 4:18.22    4:09.96   2  10   
     1) Matthew Dyer 04                 2) Sawyer Koza 04                 
     3) Jack Henderson 02               4) Connor Riesenberger 02         
     5) Tony Carbino 00                 6) Jack Collins 01                
     7) John Gasiewski 00               8) Jarrett Zelinsky 00            
  2 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             4:22.04    4:13.18   2   8   
     1) Mikey Steitz 05                 2) Shaun Pello 02                 
     3) David Endres 00                 4) Kevin Lamb 00                  
     5) Matthew Rowland 05              6) Declan Kelly 02                
     7) Kieran Kelly 01                 8) David Schmidt 01               
  3 St Alphonsus                                      4:42.83    4:15.57   2   6   
     1) Thomas Clayton 05               2) Daniel Bryce 03                
     3) Aidan McAfee 00                 4) Greg Cooper 00                 
     5) Daniel Gorman 05                6) Mac Costonis 00                
     7) Christian Doyle 03              8) Daniel Ragan 01                
  4 St Ignatius                                       4:24.19    4:20.64   2   5   
     1) Ben Bostian 04                  2) Braeden Choo 04                
     3) Jason Turner 02                 4) Vincent Twomey 02              
     5) Trevor Belinsky 00              6) Alexander Borda 01             
     7) Scott Heyman 01                 8) Christopher Warren 01          
  5 Mary Mother Redeemer                              5:05.78    4:22.32   1   4   
     1) Daniel Romano 05                2) Dean Angelus 03                
     3) Matthew Rodowicz 02             4) Matthew Ziff 01                
     5) Anthony Gargani 04              6) Kyle Brophy 02                 
     7) Jack Kennedy 01                 8) Erik Kull 01                   
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          4:27.94    4:23.53   2   3   
     1) Michael Marr 04                 2) Michael Matthews 02            
     3) Edward Campbell 00              4) Brian Woodring 01              
     5) David Piotrowski 03             6) William Cook 00                
     7) Justin Costa 04                 8)                                
  7 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                             4:34.25    4:31.77   2   2   
     1) Gavin Damon 05                  2) Luke Shank 03                  
     3) Dom Pristas 00                  4) Larson Kalinowski 00           
     5) Sean McFadden 04                6) Luke Shragher 02               
     7) Michael Shragher 00             8) Luke Fehrman 00                
  8 St Joseph/Robert                                  4:29.18    4:32.85   2   1   
     1) Joseph Crowley 05               2) Tommy Christie 03              
     3) Jared Hartman 00                4) Christopher Marozzi 00         
     5) Nick Chelsa 04                  6) Jorden Butler 03               
     7) Antonio Isabella 01             8) Jake Butler 01                 
  9 St John the Evangelist                            4:45.75    4:38.45   2 
     1) Brandon Knop 04                 2) Andres Nunez-Castaneda 04      
     3) Jimmy Chesney 04                4) Cole Gibson 02                 
     5) Charles Gormley 00              6) Sean Joyce 01                  
     7) Timothy Lorandeau 00            8) Brady Stergion 01              
 10 St Michael the Archangel                          5:11.50    4:47.34   1 
     1) Michael Hodgkins 04             2) Jordan Scott 02                
     3) Dennis Skiba 02                 4) Jeremy Capella 01              
     5) Maxwell Jones 05                6) Kayden Rossi 03                
 11 Corpus Christi                                    4:47.60    4:57.10   1 
     1) Nick Hoffman 04                 2) Owen Kearns 03                 
     3) Michael Niemann 01              4) Tommy Greve 00                 
     5) Paul DiPrinzio 05               6) Teddy Lemon 05                 
     7) Austin Helmer 02                8) Peter McHugh 01                
 12 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                      5:31.80    5:20.11   1 
     1) Michael Rocks 05                2) Samuel Hicks 02                
     3) Massimo DiNardo 01              4) Nicolas Polidoro 00            
     5) Timothy Donovan 01              6)                                
 13 St Ephrem                                         5:14.81    5:20.41   1 
     1) Manuel Paul 05                  2) Timothy Devine 05              
     3) Michael Stec 02                 4) Victor Byrd 03                 
     5) Patrick Heavey 00               6) Brendan Held 00                
     7) Dylan Daniels 01                8) Marc Connelly 01               
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Andrew-Newtown                                10:28.53   10:05.34   10   
     1) Matthew Dyer 04                 2) Daniel Nipper 05               
     3) Connor Riesenberger 02          4) Bradden Koors 02               
     5) Jake Boyd 00                    6) John Davis 01                  
     7) CJ Haas 01                      8) Matt Mullen 01                 
  2 St Alphonsus                                     10:29.07   10:07.53    8   
     1) Christian Broome 05             2) Michael Lombardi 03            
     3) Aidan McAfee 00                 4) Daniel Ragan 01                
     5) Daniel Gorman 05                6) Mac Costonis 00                
     7) Michael Loftus 01               8) Jordan Kahny 03                
  3 Mary Mother Redeemer                             10:55.64   10:19.61    6   
     1) Anthony Gargani 04              2) Sean McCartney 02              
     3) Hayden Grosso 03                4) Sean Krumenacker 00            
     5) Kevin Boccella 04               6) Ethan Jappe 03                 
     7) Brandon Collins 03              8)                                
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            11:15.23   10:23.84    5   
     1) Mikey Steitz 05                 2) Shaun Pello 02                 
     3) Mateo Testani 02                4) David Schmidt 01               
     5) Dominic Testani 04              6) Michael Herron 02              
     7) Patrick Kleemeier 03            8) Carter Fitzgerald 03           
  5 Our Lady of Mt Carmel                            10:51.89   10:30.85    4   
     1) John Solana 05                  2) Jack Morris 02                 
     3) Sean Lahetta 01                 4) Kellen Reiche 00               
     5) Kieran Cooke 04                 6) Marcus Murphy 02               
     7) Matt Szekely 01                 8) David Steinbach 01             
  6 St Albert the Great                              10:49.53   10:37.79    3   
     1) William Buckius 05              2) Sean Hamilton 02               
     3) Tim Purcell 02                  4) Nicholas Hamilton 00           
     5) Joseph Rahill 05                6) Bill Eddis 02                  
     7) Jacob McDonald 00               8) Graham Moritz 01               
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                         11:09.72   10:42.45    2   
     1) Jameson Molloy 04               2) David Piotrowski 03            
     3) Brian Woodring 01               4) Edward Campbell 00             
     5) Justin Costa 04                 6) Brian Nangle 04                
  8 St Ignatius                                      11:10.22   10:56.22    1   
     1) Ben Bostian 04                  2) Braeden Choo 04                
     3) Logan Bearce 02                 4) Mason Bearce 02                
     5) Walker Bearce 02                6) Vincent Twomey 02              
     7) Alex Ackler 01                  8) Alexander Borda 01             
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                 12:17.60   11:57.02  
     1) Peter Jorgenson 04              2) Ed Blaney 02                   
     3) Jake Butler 01                  4) Joe Blaney 02                  
     5) Joseph Crowley 05               6) Jackson Kiss 04                
     7) James Farrell 03                8) Liam Loynd 03                  
 10 St Stanislaus                                    12:18.39   12:01.59  
     1) Darren Seymour 04               2) Patrick Coyle 02               
     3) Corey Dubil 03                  4) Logan Dubil 01                 
     5) Brendan Fry 03                  6) Jack Shive 03                  
     7) Matthew Sweeney 03              8) Tyler Van Osten 03             
 11 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                     13:25.10   13:22.51  
     1) Ronald Greipp 04                2) Jason Lahoda 03                
     3) Matthew Dalessandro 01          4) Timothy Donovan 01             
     5) Nicolas Polidoro 00             6)                                
 -- St Mark                                          13:29.82         DQ  
     1) Aidan Quattrocchi 04            2) Jake Frey 02                   
     3) Gianni Quattrocchi 02           4) Andrew Moore 01                
     5) Jason Wright 01                 6)                                
 -- Corpus Christi                                   12:37.76         DQ  
     1) Aidan Kearns 05                 2) Tim Johnson 02                 
     3) Owen Kearns 03                  4) Peter McHugh 01                
     5) Michael Brun 04                 6) Ryan O'Rourke 03               
     7) Justin Weychert 03              8) Brian Johnson 00               
 -- Our Lady of Grace                                13:10.05         DQ  
     1) Joseph Lucas 05                 2) Matthew Holden 03              
     3) Anthony Pallante 00             4) Michael Quaglia 01