2005 BOYS TRACK HONOR ROLL as of Wednesday, May 4, 2005
Region 11 CYO - Archdiocese of Philadelphia
Track Home Page: www.region11cyo.org/track.html


Posted: Tue May 3 @ 11:30 pm:
Field events added: Wed May 4 @ 2:30 pm:
Includes April 9, 16, 23 & 30 meets.
Sprint times recorded only in tenths are attributed ".x9" for seeding.
E-mail spelling, division and other corrections to Brokans@aol.com
Final corrections due Wed May 4th 11:00 pm.


Novice Boys 100 Meter Dash - Ages 9-10 (Born 1994 - 95)
Date Time
under :16.50
Name Parish
a23 14.15 Mark Dougherty Albert
a9 14.68 Dillon Pierce Alphonsus
a23 15.01 Danny Knott Counsel
a16 15.06 Chris Wanner Jos/Rob
a16 15.19 Ryan Winslow Alphonsus
a23 15.19 Nick Stenderowicz Nativity
a16 15.38 Dan Walsh Jos/Rob
a16 15.50 Nick Seigel Cyril
a16 15.70 Zach Zanetti Christians
a16 15.74 Drew Sauritch Vincent
a23 15.74 Carl Leisch Catherine
a23 15.79 Patrick Bradley David
a9 15.86 Eamon Harrison Alphonsus
a16 15.96 Joe Santespago Nativity
a9 16.03 Josh Messina Jos/Rob
a23 16.06 Joe Lavalle David
a23 16.20 PJ Succi Jos/Rob
a9 16.25 Tim Deley Cyril
a9 16.25 Brendan Nessel Nativity
a23 16.39 D DeMesa Counsel
a30 16.45 Nick Miluzzo Vincent
a30 16.46 Devin Dodge Albert

Minor Boys 100 Meter Dash - Ages 11-12 (Born 1992 - 93)
Date Time
under :15.25
Name Parish
a9 13.25 Kevin Shaw Counsel
a9 13.41 Bruce Clift Christians
a23 13.72 Macy Watson Christians
a30 13.77 Ian Smith Alphonsus
a9 13.90 Colin Drummond Alphonsus
a16 13.94 Tyler Dougherty Jos/Rob
a23 14.04 Zach Clifford Cyril
a9 14.06 Jim Donnelly Vincent
a23 14.19 James Messina Jos/Rob
a16 14.27 Bob Davies Albert
a9 14.40 Doug Macrone Jos/Rob
a16 14.54 Dan Wallace Albert
a23 14.56 Seamus Cole Counsel
a23 14.75 B Adams Counsel
a9 14.85 Andrew Bernardo Jos/Rob
a16 14.87 Will Farrell Jos/Rob
a16 14.89 Tim Merlini Christians
a9 14.93 Kevin Braun Ambler
a16 15.03 Ryan Bernard Hilary
a23 15.06 Joe Leporace Albert
a9 15.08 Drew Felice Jos/Rob
a16 15.09 Kevin Finnigan Jos/Rob
a9 15.18 Ryan Joyce Nativity
a16 15.20 Pat Farrell Jos/Rob
a16 15.22 Sean Cain Nativity

Cadet Boys 100 Meter Dash - Ages 13-14 (Born 1990 - 91)
Date Time
under :14.00
Name Parish
a23 12.62 Ryan Patrick Nativity
a23 12.66 Rob McCabe Albert
a23 13.06 Greg Smith David
a23 13.26 Conor Bradley Albert
a23 13.39 Greg Borgmann Nativity
a30 13.64 Drew Keogh David
a16 13.71 Tom Messina Jos/Rob
a16 13.72 Andy Hutchinson Jos/Rob
a23 13.78 Matt Devinney Counsel
a16 13.79 Mike Calhoun Nativity
a23 13.83 Steve Furtek Albert
a16 13.86 Jack Hollingsworth Alphonsus
a23 13.95 Justin Gavaghan John Bosco
a16 13.96 Shane Pierce Alphonsus
a16 13.97 Dan McKevitt Jos/Rob
a9 13.99 John Costanzo Ambler
a23 13.99 Connor Watanabe Jos/Rob

Novice Boys 200 Meter Dash - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under :37.00
Name Parish
a23 30.44 Ryan Winslow Alphonsus
a23 30.86 Dillon Pierce Alphonsus
a16 31.68 Chris Wanner Jos/Rob
a16 31.75 Drew Sauritch Vincent
a16 31.77 Zack Zanetti Christians
a23 32.45 Dan Knott Counsel
a23 32.48 Nick Stenderowicz Nativity
a16 32.51 Mark Dougherty Albert
a16 32.66 PJ Succi Jos/Rob
a16 33.00 Nick Seigel Cyril
a16 33.13 Joe Lavalle David
a16 33.63 Josh Messina Jos/Rob
a23 33.99 Karl Leisch Catherine
a30 34.01 Pat Bradley David
a23 34.44 Joe Santospago Nativity
a9 34.92 Ryan Troy Jos/Rob
a23 35.34 Jeff McDonald Nativity
a16 35.51 Jack Kenney Counsel
a9 35.67 Liam Harrison Alphonsus
a16 35.91 John Santospago Nativity
a9 35.93 J D'Andrea Alphonsus
a23 35.96 Andrew McNutt Alphonsus
a30 36.21 Paul Gennaro Christians
a9 36.33 Colin Dement Jos/Rob
a23 36.62 Matt Brown John Bosco
a16 36.66 R Pospisil Christians
a23 36.84 Evan Walsh John Bosco
a23 36.90 Max Howard Nativity

Minor Boys 200 Meter Dash - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under :33.00
Name Parish
a9 27.70 Kevin Shaw Counsel
a9 27.90 Macey Watson Christians
a9 27.94 Bruce Clift Christians
a23 28.40 Ian Smith Alphonsus
a23 28.53 Colin Drummond Alphonsus
a23 29.75 Tyler Dougherty Jos/Rob
a23 29.9 Bobby Davies Albert
a16 30.00 Doug Macrone Jos/Rob
a16 30.13 Zach Clifford Cyril
a16 30.47 James Messina Jos/Rob
a16 30.61 Andrew Bernardo Jos/Rob
a23 30.7 Brendan Adams Counsel
a23 30.9 Seamus Cole Counsel
a9 31.65 Kevin Braun Ambler
a23 31.79 Sean Cain Nativity
a23 31.88 Tim Merlini Christians
a9 31.94 Ryan McMullin Nativity
a9 32.00 Ryan Joyce Nativity
a16 32.27 Sean Quinn Alphonsus
a9 32.39 K Pietro Albert
a16 32.39 Danny Wallace Albert
a16 32.61 Colin O'Hara Nativity
a9 32.66 Drew Felice Jos/Rob
a9 32.66 Pat Farrell Jos/Rob
a9 32.75 Brian Wall Alphonsus
a23 32.78 Mark DiFrangia Alphonsus
a23 32.83 Andrew Donchez Nativity
a23 32.8 C Mackell Albert
a16 32.95 Kevin Medved Nativity

Cadet Boys 200 Meter Dash - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under :31.00
Name Parish
a16 25.86 Ryan Patrick Nativity
a23 26.90 Greg Smith David
a23 27.11 Greg Borgmann Nativity
a30 27.93 Rob McCabe Albert
a16 28.03 Andy Hutchinson Jos/Rob
a23 28.51 Jack Hollingsworth Alphonsus
a16 28.68 Conor Watanabe Jos/Rob
a9 28.71 Ryan Warner Jos/Rob
a23 28.83 Drew Keogh David
a30 28.91 John Costanzo Ambler
a9 29.01 Tom Messina Jos/Rob
a23 29.02 James Grobaker Ambler
a30 29.04 Shane Pierce Alphonsus
a16 29.18 Dan McKevite Jos/Rob
a23 29.58 Ryan Ansel Alphonsus
a16 29.68 Mike Calhoun Nativity
a9 29.80 Matt Devinney Counsel
a23 30.02 Matt Lorenzo Alphonsus
a16 30.05 Mike Tate Nativity
a16 30.31 Kevin Knox David
a23 30.67 Anthony Moffa Nativity
a23 30.72 Gavin McLaughlin Christians
a16 30.80 B Raggazino Alphonsus
a16 30.82 C Kealey Counsel

Novice Boys 400 Meter Dash - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under 1:25
Name Parish
a23 1:10.88 Ryan Winslow Alphonsus
a16 1:11.75 Zack Zanetti Christians
a30 1:11.93 Dillon Pierce Alphonsus
a9 1:13.19 Nick Stenderowicz Nativity
a23 1:14.24 Eamon Harrison Alphonsus
a9 1:14.30 Dan Walsh Jos/Rob
a9 1:14.92 Liam Harrison Alphonsus
a9 1:16.02 Josh Messina Jos/Rob
a9 1:16.07 PJ Succi Jos/Rob
a9 1:16.85 M Dougherty Albert
a9 1:17.15 Chris Wanner Jos/Rob
a23 1:18.4 Dan Knott Counsel
a9 1:20.03 Brendan Nessel Nativity
a30 1:20.26 Devin Dodge Albert
a23 1:20.48 Ryan Popsopil Christians
a30 1:21.36 Nick Miluzzo Vincent
a23 1:21.77 Jeff McDonald Nativity
a23 1:22.25 Karl Leisch Catherine
a9 1:22.29 John Santospago Nativity
a23 1:22.92 Colin Dement Jos/Rob
a9 1:23.25 James Harding Vincent
a9 1:23.50 Matt Brown John Bosco
a23 1:23.5 D Alexander Counsel
a23 1:23.5 D DiMascia Counsel
a16 1:23.60 Jack Farris Alphonsus
a23 1:24.73 Greg Frasch Jos/Rob
a23 1:24.8 P Kelly Vincent

Minor Boys 400 Meter Dash - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under 1:17
Name Parish
a30 1:02.31 Colin Drummond Alphonsus
a23 1:02.42 Macey Watson Christians
a23 1:03.5 Kevin Murt Counsel
a23 1:04.21 Bruce Clift Christians
a9 1:05.07 B Clift Christians
a16 1:06.70 Kevin Shaw Counsel
a16 1:08.95 Conor Bradley Albert
a16 1:09.10 Doug Macrone Jos/Rob
a23 1:09.43 Tyler Dougherty Jos/Rob
a30 1:10.25 Zach Clifford Cyril
a9 1:10.37 Shawn Quinn Alphonsus
a23 1:10.5 B Adams Counsel
a16 1:11.36 Bob Davies Albert
a16 1:11.37 Pat Muldering Counsel
a23 1:11.5 S Cole Counsel
a30 1:11.65 Tim Merlini Christians
a16 1:11.67 Dan Wallace Albert
a16 1:11.88 James Messina Jos/Rob
a16 1:12.60 Sean Cain Nativity
a9 1:12.61 David Cinque Albert
a16 1:12.83 Connor Planinshek Nativity
a9 1:12.93 Nick Cruice Alphonsus
a9 1:13.20 Ryan McMullin Nativity
a16 1:14.13 Andrew Donchez Nativity
a9 1:14.97 Will Farrell Jos/Rob
a9 1:15.06 Ryan Joyce Nativity
a9 1:15.09 Brian Wall Alphonsus
a23 1:15.36 Sean Robins Alphonsus
a23 1:15.87 Mike Frendak Jos/Rob
a23 1:16.2 C Mackell Albert
a9 1:16.55 Pat Farrell Jos/Rob
a30 1:16.68 Richard Brazukas Hilary
a9 1:16.78 Kevin Medved Nativity

Cadet Boys 400 Meter Dash - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under 1:14
Name Parish
a16 1:01.58 Ryan Patrick Nativity
a16 1:03.76 John Costanzo Ambler
a30 1:04.80 James Grobaker Ambler
a9 1:04.96 M Devinney Counsel
a23 1:05.00 Tom O'Kane Alphonsus
a9 1:05.17 Ryan Wanner Jos/Rob
a30 1:05.52 Ryan Ansel Alphonsus
a9 1:05.69 Tom Messina Jos/Rob
a9 1:06.53 C McDonald Nativity
a9 1:06.60 Steve Furtek Albert
a16 1:07.13 Michael Tate Nativity
a30 1:07.84 Nick Rizzuto Alphonsus
a23 1:08.33 Rob McIntyre Nativity
a9 1:09.09 Conor Watanabe Jos/Rob
a30 1:09.98 Matt Lorenzo Alphonsus
a9 1:10.50 S Mainardi Albert
a9 1:10.66 Gerry Campi Nativity
a9 1:11.64 Gavin McGlaughlin Christians
a9 1:11.88 Dan McKevitt Jos/Rob
a9 1:12.31 Jack Hollingsworth Alphonsus
a30 1:12.56 Nick Sheltshire Alphonsus
a23 1:13.01 Bob Raggazino Alphonsus
a9 1:13.51 R Baldassanno Counsel

Novice Boys 800 Meter Run - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under 3:30
Name Parish
a23 2:44 Zach Zanetti Christians
a23 2:44 Paul Gennaro Christians
a16 2:51 Eamon Harrison Alphonsus
a30 2:54 Nick Standerowicz Nativity
a9 2:59 B Nessel Nativity
a16 2:59 PJ Succi Jos/Rob
a30 2:59 D Walsh Jos/Rob
a30 3:01 Joe Messina Jos/Rob
a30 3:04 Liam Harrison Alphonsus
a16 3:05 Scott MacKinlay Alphonsus
a9 3:07 Devin Dodge Albert
a16 3:08 Ryan McIntyre Nativity
a23 3:11 D DiMascia Counsel
a16 3:12 Gregg Frasch Jos/Rob
a30 3:13 Jeff McDonald Nativity
a9 3:14 Connor Quinn Alphonsus
a23 3:14 J Kenney Counsel
a16 3:16 Andrew McNutt Alphonsus
a9 3:17 Thomas D'Andrea Alphonsus
a16 3:17 Dennis Foley Alphonsus
a23 3:17 Karl Leisch Catherine
a9 3:18 Sean Bennett Alphonsus
a30 3:18 John Santospago Nativity
a9 3:20 Bryn D'Andrea Alphonsus
a30 3:21 Chris Lescher Vincent
a9 3:26 Dan Trodden Jos/Rob
a30 3:27 Max Howard Nativity

Minor Boys 800 Meter Run - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under 3:00
Name Parish
a16 2:20 Ian Smith Alphonsus
a16 2:21 Kevin Murt Counsel
a23 2:30 Shawn Quinn Alphonsus
a30 2:34 Brian Wolff Alphonsus
a30 2:49 Sean Cain Nativity
a16 2:36 Tim Merlini Christians
a16 2:37 Andrew Bernardo Jos/Rob
a16 2:43 Chris Montague Catherine
a23 2:44 K Mulderig Counsel
a16 2:48 Will Farrell Jos/Rob
a23 2:48 Kevin McClernand Christians
a23 2:48 Mike McEldrew Catherine
a23 2:48 Mike Bennett Alphonsus
a30 2:48 Connor Planichek Nativity
a9 2:49 David Cinque Albert
a23 2:49 M Alexander Counsel
a30 2:49 Sean Cain Nativity
a9 2:50 Bobby Davies Albert
a16 2:50 Kevin Shaw Counsel
a23 2:50 Connor Carfi Jos/Rob
a9 2:53 J McNichol Nativity
a23 2:54 Pat Farrell Jos/Rob
a23 2:54 Eddie Wiler Jos/Rob
a16 2:57 Jim McEldrew Catherine
a23 2:58 V Flood Nativity
a30 2:58 Richard Brazukas Hilary
a23 2:59 Jonathan Bebey Alphonsus

Cadet Boys 800 Meter Run - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under 2:45
Name Parish
a16 2:24 Bobby Landgraf Christians
a23 2:24 Andy Hutchinson Jos/Rob
a30 2:28 Craig McDonald Nativity
a16 2:31 Matt Devinney Counsel
a30 2:31 Ryan Wanner Jos/Rob
a16 2:32 Jack Kennedy Catherine
a16 2:34 Kevin Maguire Catherine
a23 2:34 Greg Borgmann Nativity
a16 2:35 Tom O'Kane Alphonsus
a23 2:36 Matt Lorenzo Alphonsus
a30 2:41 Rob McIntyre Nativity
a9 2:42 Conor Bradley Albert
a16 2:42 Tom Doyle Nativity
a23 2:44 Ryan Ansel Alphonsus
a23 2:44 C Kealey Counsel

Novice Boys 1600 Meter Run - Ages 9-10
Date Time
under 7:00
Name Parish
a23 6:03 Zach Zanetti Christians
a23 6:04 Paul Gennaro Christians
a16 6:10 Eamon Harrison Alphonsus
a23 6:20 Liam Harrison Alphonsus
a16 6:30 Scott MacKinlay Alphonsus
a16 6:36 Devin Dodge Albert
a16 6:41 Dan Alexander Counsel
a9 6:45 Greg Frasch Jos/Rob
a9 6:49 Thomas D'Andrea Alphonsus
a9 6:49 Bryn D'Andrea Alphonsus
a30 6:52 Ryan McIntyre Nativity
a30 6:53 PJ Succi Jos/Rob
a30 6:53 Jeff McDonald Nativity
a9 6:57 Chris Lesher Vincent

Minor Boys 1600 Meter Run - Ages 11-12
Date Time
under 6:30
Name Parish
a30 5:08 Ian Smith Alphonsus
a30 5:12 Shawn Quinn Alphonsus
a23 5:14 Kevin Murt Counsel
a30 5:30 Brian Wolff Alphonsus
a9 5:55 Mike McEldrew Catherine
a9 5:55 Chris Montague Catherine
a9 6:01 Andrew Bernardo Jos/Rob
a16 6:01 No Name Cyril
a30 6:02 Mike Bennett Alphonsus
a9 6:07 John McNichol Nativity
a23 6:07 Matt Alexander Counsel
a9 6:09 No Name Cyril
a16 6:13 David Cinque Albert
a16 6:13 Kevin McClernand Christians
a9 6:14 Sean Cain Nativity
a16 6:16 Brian Wall Alphonsus
a9 6:17 Merlini Christians
a16 6:18 Costa Counsel
a16 6:23 Vincent Flood Nativity
a30 6:26 Justin McMenamin Nativity
a23 6:27 Kevin Quinn Alphonsus
a30 6:28 Ryan McMullin Nativity
a9 6:29 John Marron Jos/Rob

Cadet Boys 1600 Meter Run - Ages 13-14
Date Time
under 6:00
Name Parish
a30 5:24 Bob Landgraf Christians
a30 5:30 Matt Lorenzo Alphonsus
a30 5:31 Jack Kennedy Catherine
a16 5:35 Brennan Counsel
a23 5:35 Kevin Maguire Catherine
a16 5:43 Tom Doyle Nativity
a30 5:44 Tom O'Kane Nativity
a23 5:51 Connor Kealey Counsel
a30 5:51 Connor Haneman Nativity
a23 5:54 Craig McDonald Nativity
a16 5:56 Devinney Counsel

Novice Boys Long Jump - Ages 9-10
Date Dist.
min. 10' 0"
Name Parish
a9 13' 10.5" Dillon Pierce Alphonsus
a9 12' 11" Josh Messina Jos/Rob
a9 12' 10.5" Ryan Winslow Alphonsus
a9 12' 3.75" Drew Sauritch Vincent
a16 12' 2.5" Zack Zanetti Christians
a23 11' 0" Daniel Alexander Counsel
a9 11' 5" Nick Miluczo Vincent
a9 11' 5" PJ Succi Jos/Rob
a23 11' 5" Mark Dougherty Albert
a16 11' 2" Dan Walsh Jos/Rob
a16 10' 11" Ryan Pospisil Christians
a16 10' 10" Liam Harrison Alphonsus
a16 10' 7" Joe Lavalle David
a23 10' 7" Nick Seigel Cyril
a9 10' 6.5" Chris Lesher Vincent
a9 10' 6" Nick Gorman Vincent
a23 10' 5" Pat Bradley David
a23 10' 4.5" Nick Stenderowicz Nativity
a23 10' 1" Joe Santospago Nativity
a9 10' 0.25" Ryan Troy Jos/Rob
a16 10' 0" Ryan Calhoon Alphonsus

Minor Boys Long Jump - Ages 11-12
Date Dist.
min. 11' 6"
Name Parish
a16 14' 6" Macey Watson Christians
a23 14' 5.5" Kevin Murt Counsel
a9 13' 10.5" Ian Smith Alphonsus
a23 13' 7" Kevin Shaw Counsel
a9 13' 3.75" James Messina Jos/Rob
a16 13' 3" Brian O'Grady Nativity
a9 13' 1" Tyler Dougherty Jos/Rob
a9 13' 0" Chris Montague Catherine
a16 12' 8.5" Seamus Cole Counsel
a23 12' 8" Sean Bradley Albert
a16 12' 7" Ryan Calhoun Nativity
a16 12' 5.5" Connor Planinshek Nativity
a16 12' 4" Doug Macrone Jos/Rob
a9 12' 3.5" David Tate Jos/Rob
a9 12' 3" Nick Cruice Alphonsus
a23 11' 11" Ryan McMullin Nativity
a16 11' 10" Andrew Bernardo Jos/Rob
a23 11' 10" Brendan Adams Counsel
a9 11' 9.25" Mark DiFrangia Alphonsus
a16 11' 8" Tim Merlini Christians
a16 11' 7" Mike Trodden Jos/Rob
a23 11' 7" Ryan Bernard Hilary
a9 11' 6" Nick Tagliamonte Jos/Rob
a23 11' 6" Kevin Finnigan Jos/Rob

Cadet Boys Long Jump - Ages 13-14
Date Dist.
min. 13' 0"
Name Parish
a16 17' 0.5" Ryan Patrick Nativity
a16 16' 0" Greg Smith David
a16 15' 10" Mike Calhoun Nativity
a9 15' 6" Andy Hutchinson Jos/Rob
a9 15' 1.5" Shane Pierce Alphonsus
a23 14' 9" Rob McCabe Albert
a23 14' 9" Steve Cook Christians
a23 14' 4.5" Rob McIntyre Nativity
a16 14' 2" Mike Tate Nativity
a9 13' 11.25" Ryan Wanner Jos/Rob
a30 13' 5" Bob Landgraf Christians
a16 13' 4.5" Ed Lomax Christians
a23 13' 4" Connor Bradley Albert
a9 13' 3" Pat Samanns Ambler
a9 13' 3" Matt Devinney Counsel
a16 13' 1.5" Connor Haneman Nativity

Novice Boys Shot Put - Ages 9-10
Date Dist.
min. 19' 0"
Name Parish
a16 28' 1" Frank Taylor Nativity
a23 24' 9.5" Dillon Pierce Alphonsus
a16 24' 4" John Luskin Ambler
a9 23' 6.5" Joe Santospago Nativity
a23 22' 9.5" John Santospago Nativity
a16 22' 0" Liam Harrison Alphonsus
a16 21' 10" Jeff McDonald Nativity
a16 20' 2" C Lesher Vincent
a16 19' 5" N Miluzzo Vincent
a23 19' 2.25" Nick Seigel Cyril

Minor Boys Shot Put - Ages 11-12
Date Dist.
min. 25' 0"
Name Parish
a16 36' 10" B O'Grady Nativity
a9 36' 7.5" Bruce Clift Christians
a23 32' 6.75 Jimmy Donnelly Vincent
a9 30' 10.5" Kevin Murt Counsel
a9 30' 5" Kevin Braun Ambler
a23 29' 9.5" Kevin Finnigan Jos/Rob
a23 28' 0" Jimmy McEldrew Catherine
a9 27' 10.5" R Bernard Hilary
a16 27' 2" Adam Rotzal David
a23 26' 6.5" Frank Taylor Nativity
a23 25' 11.5" Dave Messina Jos/Rob
a30 25' 9.5" David Cinque Albert
a23 25' 7.5" Mark DiFrangia Alphonsus
a16 25' 4" R Calhoun Nativity
a16 25' 2.5" C Hartman Nativity
a23 25' 1" Michael Brown Nativity

Cadet Boys Shot Put - Ages 13-14
Date Dist.
min. 29' 0"
Name Parish
a16 37' 11.5" Greg Smith
a30 34' 6" Greg Borgmann Nativity
a16 32' 11" Brendan McCoy John Bosco
a16 32' 9" C Watanabe Jos/Rob
a23 32' 2.5" Connor Kealey Counsel
a16 30' 9" Greg Campi Nativity
a16 30' 2.5" Shane Pierce Alphonsus
a16 30' 0.5" M Tate Nativity
a16 29' 7" Kevin Knox David

Novice Boys High Jump - Ages 9-10
Date Height
min. 3' 2"
Name Parish
a9 3' 10" Mark Dougherty Albert
a9 3' 10" Drew Sauritch Vincent
a9 3' 4" Billy MacNeal Albert
a16 3' 2" David Buckley Albert

Minor Boys High Jump - Ages 11-12
Date Height
min. 3' 6"
Name Parish
a16 4' 10" Ian Smith Alphonsus
a9 4' 8" Colin Drummond Alphonsus
a9 4' 5" David Cinque Albert
a9 4' 2" Shawn Quinn Alphonsus
a16 4' 2" Dan Wallace Albert
a9 4' 0" Joe Leporace Albert
a9 3' 10" Pat Farrell Jos/Rob
a9 3' 10" Will Farrell Jos/Rob
a9 3' 10" Mike Bennett Alphonsus
a9 3' 10" Brian Wall Alphonsus
a16 3' 10" Mark Dougherty Albert
a9 3' 8" Anthony Fuffari Vincent
a9 3' 8" Colin Morris Alphonsus
a9 3' 8" Nick Cruice Alphonsus
a9 3' 6" Joe Rosowski Albert
a16 3' 6" Donny Baehr Christians
a16 3' 6" Zack Holler Christians
a16 3' 6" Kevin McClernand Christians


Cadet Boys High Jump - Ages 13-14
Date Height
min. 3' 10"
Name Parish
a9 4' 10" Jack Hollingsworth Alphonsus
a9 4' 7" Greg Borgmann Nativity
a16 4' 4" Ed Lomax Christians
a16 4' 2" Bob Landgraf Christians
a16 4' 2" Mike Calhoun Nativity
a16 4' 2" Connor Haneman Nativity
a9 4' 0" Pat Newell Albert
a9 4' 0" Steven Furtek Albert
a9 4' 0" Ryan Ansel Alphonsus
a16 4' 0" Rob McIntryre Nativity
a16 3' 10" Conor Bradley Albert

E-Mail: Brokans@aol.com