Archdiocese of Philadelphia
2003 Track & Field
Championship Results

 

  Licensed To: Immaculate Conception CYO Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:31 AM 6/2/2003 Page 1
  ARCHDIOCESAN CHAMPIONSHIP - 5/31/2003
  PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH HIGH SCHOOL
  Team Rankings - Through Event 58
  Female Team Scores
  Place   Team   Points
  1   Our Lady Mnt Carm   318   121
  2   St Anastasia   410   44
  3   St Francis DeSales, Phl   132   39
  4   St Francis, Springfield   419   36
  5   Nativity of Our Lord   312   30
  5   St Catherine of Siena   328   30
  7   Visitation   676   22   . 33
  8   St Joseph, Aston   423   22
  8   Maternity B V M   124   22
  10   St Joseph, Downingtown   646   21
  11   St Katherine of Siena   648   20
  11   St Patrick-Kennett Square   660   20
  11   St Bede the Ven   326   20
  11   St Andrew, Drexel Hill   411   20
  15   St Albert Great   320   18
  15   St Mary Magdalene   429   18
  15   St Patrick-Malvern   658   18
  18   St Charles Borromeo   413   16
  19   St Andrew, Newtown   324   14
  19   St Aloysius, Pottstown   626   14
  21   St Pius X   431   12
  22   Nativity Bvm   404   11
  23   Ambler Catholic   302   10
  23   St Basil Great   628   10
  23   St Agnes/SH   384   10
  23   St Michael   362   10
  23   St Alphonsus   322   10
  28   Our Lady Grace   360   8
  28   St Jude   348   8
  28   St William   134   8
  28   St Eleanor   634   8
  28   Our Lady Charity   406   8
  33   Mary Mother of the Redeemer   310   6   . 33
  34   Our Lady Help   314   6
  34   Our Lady Fatima   407   6
  36   Annunciation, Bk   610   5
  36   Our Lady Good   316   5
  36   St Joseph/Robert   346   5
  36   Holy Cross, Springfield   401   5
  40   St Thomas the Apostle   432   4
  40   St Madeline/Rose   428   4
  40   St Cecilia   142   4
  40   St Mark   368   4
  44   St Laurence   427   3
  45   Corpus Christi   306   2   . 33
  46   St Dorothy   416   2
  47   St Maria Goretti   350   1
  47   St Francis DeSales, Lenni   418   1
  47   Colman/Neumann   630   1
  47   Ss. Philip/James   666   1
 
 
  Male Team Scores
  Place   Team   Points
  1   Our Lady Mnt Carm   318   64
  2   Our Lady Good   316   50
  3   St Joseph/Robert   346   48
  4   St Charles Borromeo   413   32
  4   St Thomas the Apostle   432   32
  6   St Katherine of Siena   648   28
  7   Ss. Philip/James   666   26
  8   St Francis DeSales, Phl   132   24
  8   St William   134   24
  10   St Anastasia   410   22
  11   St Andrew, Newtown   324   20
  11   St Madeline/Rose   428   20
  13   St Bede the Ven   326   19
  14   St Agnes   622   18
  14   Corpus Christi   306   18
  14   St Bernadette   412   18
  14   St John the Evangelist   344   18
  18   St Alphonsus   322   14
  19   St Laurence   427   13
  20   Notre Dame   405   12
  20   St Monica   654   12
  20   St Patrick-Kennett Square   660   12
  23   Mother of Divine Providence   614   10
  23   Epiphany   604   10
  23   Maternity B V M   124   10
  23   Sacred Heart   618   10
  23   St Joseph, Downingtown   646   10
  28   St Andrew, Drexel Hill   411   9
  28   St Pius X   431   9
  28   St Francis, Springfield   419   9
  28   St Eugene   417   9
  32   Nativity of Our Lord   312   8
  32   Visitation   676   8
  32   St Rose of Lima   352   8
  32   St Jude   348   8
  32   Immaculate Conception, Jk.   613   8
  32   St Catherine of Siena   328   8
  38   Our Lady of Peace   408   6
  38   Our Mother of Consolation   178   6
  38   St Christopher   112   6
  38   St Eleanor   634   6
  38   St Katherine, Philadelphia   156   6
  38   Holy Cross, Springfield   401   6
  44   St Mary the Virg   210   5
  45   St Mary Magdalene   429   4
  45   Holy Trinity, Morrisville   308   4
  45   Mary Mother of the Redeemer   310   4
  48   St Ephrem   370   3
  49   St Francis Cabrini   338   2
  49   St Ignatius   342   2
  51   Coatesville Catholic   602   1
  51   St Mary Virgin   374   1
  51   St Isidore   372   1
  51   Immaculate Heart   126   1
  51   St Patrick-Malvern   658   1
  51   The Saints   172   1
 
 
Licensed to Immaculate Conception CYO                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     ARCHDIOCESAN CHAMPIONSHIP - 5/31/2003                     
                        PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH HIGH SCHOOL                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                10:37.35   10:16.24    10  
     1) Kerr, Melanie                   2) Peterson, Mia                  
     3) Postiglione, Francesca          4) Bonnell, Brittany              
  2 St Francis, Springfield                          10:47.33   10:25.39     8  
     1) Powers, Stephanie               2) Oakley, Robyn                  
     3) Kane, Devon                     4) McShay, Kaitlyn                
  3 St Anastasia                                     11:12.58   11:08.18     6  
     1) Kelly, Mary                     2) McLaughlin, Alyssa             
     3) Daly, Mary Kate                 4) Cosfol, Amanda                 
  4 St Pius X                                        11:15.28   11:15.51     4  
     1) Milano, Riana                   2) Purcell, Jaclyn                
     3) Willard, Katie                  4) Brown, Alyssa                  
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                11:20.55   11:18.40     2  
     1) Javage, Jessica                 2) Maguire, Meghan                
     3) Sincavage, Rosie                4) Putsch, Erin                   
  6 Ss. Philip/James                                 11:20.05   11:24.54     1  
     1) Watson, Caitie                  2) Doyle, Caitlyn                 
     3) McNally, Shannon                4) Moore, Kelley                  
  7 St Cecilia                                       11:56.27   11:38.72  
  8 Our Lady Help                                    11:45.35   11:50.95  
  9 St Rose of Lima                                  12:04.45   11:51.36  
 10 St Ephrem                                        11:52.69   11:53.06  
 11 SS Simon/Jude                                    12:09.46   11:57.89  
     1) McIntyre, Kelly                 2) McIntyre, Michelle             
     3) Lack, Sarah                     4) Lucas, Taylor                  
 12 St Eleanor                                       11:53.74   11:58.07  
     1) Mittleholzer, Allyson           2) Drewicz, Alyssa                
     3) Marazas, Melissa                4) Hayes, Erin                    
 13 St Aloysius, Pottstown                           12:16.97   12:18.32  
     1) Shulte, Kirsten                 2) Dougherty, Kate                
     3) Gribb, Marissa                  4) Pugliese, Kirby                
 14 St William                                       13:00.62   12:20.79  
 15 Immaculate Heart                                 12:41.68   12:34.59  
 16 St Christopher                                   13:09.48   13:16.16  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Kaitlyn             Visitation             15.07      14.88q  1 
  2 Daniels, Shannon             Our Lady Mnt Car       15.00      14.89q  1 
  3 Kelly, Ann                   St Anastasia           14.64      14.92q  3 
  4 Lent, Gabrielle              St Laurence            14.92      15.15q  2 
  5 Davis, Michelle              St Francis Ds-P        15.09      15.15q  2 
  6 Long, Carly                  St Joseph, Down        15.27      15.17q  1 
  7 Maute, Allyson               Annunciation           15.23      15.36q  2 
  8 Cable, Emily                 St Basil Great         15.42      15.39q  2 
  9 Gottman, Alyssa              St Jude                15.09      15.42   3 
 10 Sanders, Nya                 St Katherine Dr.       15.60      15.59   1 
 11 Dougherty, Nicole            St Albert Great        15.12      15.59   3 
 12 Cummings, Sinead             Immaculate Hrt         15.66      15.61   2 
 13 Roland, Monica               St Patrick-K           15.25      15.66   1 
 14 McEntee, Danielle            St Dorothy             15.54      15.71   3 
 15 Blaney, Chelsea              St Ephrem              15.56      15.74   2 
 16 Ralph, Sarah                 St Thomas              15.74      15.76   3 
 17 Brooks, Maria                Holy Innocents         16.01      15.86   1 
 18 Sabatini, Jenna              St Michael             15.42      15.87   3 
 19 Markol, Dana                 Immaculate             16.01      15.92   2 
 20 Patterson, Amy               St Matthew             15.97      15.96   1 
 21 Foley, Kellie                Our Lady Good          15.82      16.00   2 
 22 Johnson, Chelsea             St John                15.70      16.18   3 
 23 White, Gabrielle             Holy Cross, Phl        16.13      16.70   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Ann                   St Anastasia           14.92      14.57    10  
  2 Shields, Kaitlyn             Visitation             14.88      14.61     8  
  3 Daniels, Shannon             Our Lady Mnt Car       14.89      14.84     6  
  4 Davis, Michelle              St Francis Ds-P        15.15      14.86     4  
  5 Lent, Gabrielle              St Laurence            15.15      15.17     2  
  6 Maute, Allyson               Annunciation           15.36      15.39     1  
  7 Long, Carly                  St Joseph, Down        15.17      15.63  
  8 Cable, Emily                 St Basil Great         15.39      15.66  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ann                   St Anastasia           30.92      29.98   3   10  
  2 McGowan, Moira               St Andrew, Dr.H.       30.68      30.39   3    8  
  3 Daniels, Shannon             Our Lady Mnt Car       30.77      30.42   3    6  
  4 Shields, Kaitlyn             Visitation             31.88      30.82   3    4  
  5 Gottman, Alyssa              St Jude                31.94      30.86   3    2  
  6 Keenan, Haley                Our Lady Mnt Car       30.82      31.09   3    1  
  7 Cable, Emily                 St Basil Great         32.40      31.47   2 
  8 Long, Carly                  St Joseph, Down        32.25      31.62   2 
  9 Hartley, Jessica             Our Lady Grace         31.63      31.82   3 
 10 Sanders, Nya                 St Katherine Dr.       32.15      32.01   2 
 11 Ferro, Erika                 Holy Cross, Spr        32.54      32.17   1 
 12 Dougherty, Nicole            St Albert Great        32.01      32.18   2 
 13 Davis, Michelle              St Francis Ds-P        32.01      32.27   2 
 14 Kelleher, Corinne            St Eugene              32.55      32.29   1 
 15 Kelly, Ali                   St Katharine, W        32.57      32.30   1 
 16 Gallagher, Katherine         St Martha              32.20      32.33   2 
 17 DiFiore, Carolan             St Matthew             32.56      32.57   1 
 18 Roland, Monica               St Patrick-K           32.52      32.63   2 
 19 McClay, Keri                 Our Lady Good          32.17      32.70   2 
 20 DiBona, Alyssa               St Mary Magadale       32.63      32.91   1 
 21 Dunbar, LaShay               St Francis Ds-P        31.89      33.07   3 
 22 Thomas, Tamisha              St Martha              32.59      33.18   1 
 23 Molinaro, Gabrielle          Visitation             32.97      33.33   1 
 24 Payton, Brenda               St Barnabas            33.06      33.35   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Diane              St Francis Ds-P        69.04      67.56   3   10  
  2 Keenan, Haley                Our Lady Mnt Car       72.86      70.05   3    8  
  3 Long, Carly                  St Joseph, Down        72.49      70.17   3    6  
  4 Maute, Allyson               Annunciation           71.41      70.91   3    4  
  5 Geiss, Colleen               St Andrew-N            74.09      72.11   2    2  
  6 McKeown, Kelly               St Dorothy             75.27      72.34   2    1  
  7 Maxwell, Kate                Our Lady Mnt Car       74.11      73.43   2 
  8 Santoro, Jena                Maternity B V M        77.16      73.58   1 
  9 McCullough, Amanda           Our Lady Pep           73.88      73.68   3 
 10 Bernhardt, Sara              St Philip Neri-L       75.78      73.90   1 
 11 Durle, Wyndelynn             St Michael             73.92      74.35   3 
 12 Gallagher, Katherine         St Martha              74.03      74.41   2 
 13 Kelly, Ali                   St Katharine, W        71.80      74.70   3 
 14 Davis, Michelle              St Francis Ds-P        77.26      75.22   1 
 15 Brown, Megan                 St Joseph, Coll        75.44      75.33   1 
 16 Capuzzi, Melissa             St Pius X              74.59      75.63   2 
 17 Fisher, Claire               St Ignatius            73.44      75.85   3 
 18 Sydnor, Shelby               Thomas/Gd Counse       75.00      76.06   2 
 19 Wheatley, Molly              St Philomena           75.56      77.74   1 
 20 Brooks, Maria                Holy Innocents         75.21      78.95   2 
 21 Gallagher, Katie             St Hilary              74.19      79.49   2 
 22 Payton, Brenda               St Barnabas            77.19    1:22.06   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Diane              St Francis Ds-P      2:47.63    2:36.16    10  
  2 Kerr, Melanie                Our Lady Mnt Car     2:43.93    2:36.58     8  
  3 Perri, Tori                  St Albert Great      2:46.65    2:43.49     6  
  4 Smith, Megan                 St Pius X            2:46.81    2:45.02     4  
  5 Zanetti, Alex                Our Lady Help        2:48.42    2:46.94     2  
  6 Wilson, Rachel               Our Lady Good        2:48.43    2:48.60     1  
  7 McNally, Molly               SS Philip/James      2:56.60    2:49.11  
  8 Kennedy, Mary Ellen          St Catherine, Hr     2:51.91    2:49.86  
  9 Cheek, Megan                 Immaculate           2:53.65    2:51.32  
 10 Molinaro, Gabrielle          Visitation           2:55.23    2:51.35  
 11 Bonnell, Katie               Our Lady Mnt Car     2:53.12    2:51.55  
 12 Bascelli, Amanda             St Madeline/Rose     2:58.17    2:52.05  
 13 Fulmer, Samantha             St Aloysius,Ptwn     2:55.18    2:52.11  
 14 Horrocks, Christa            St Franc Ds,Ln       2:56.06    2:52.45  
 15 D'Eramo, Eliabeth            Waldron Mercy        2:52.45    2:56.52  
 16 DiFiore, Carolan             St Matthew           3:00.62    2:59.87  
 17 Tkaczyk, Alexandra           St Cecilia           3:03.52    3:01.04  
 18 McNally, Frances             St Bernadette        3:00.84    3:01.52  
 19 Mullaly, Leah                St Charles Borr      3:01.20    3:02.93  
 20 Biddle, Katie                St Philip Neri-L     2:59.15    3:03.34  
 21 Shepherd, Brooke             St Joseph, Coll      3:00.09    3:04.15  
 22 McDonald, Jillian            St William           3:10.88    3:07.96  
 23 Streleckis, Tina             St Dominic           3:09.21    3:10.83  
 24 Lopes, Marlene               Maternity B V M      3:10.36    3:19.73  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Diane              St Francis Ds-P      6:09.32    5:47.31    10  
  2 McCrudden, Michaela          St Alphonsus         6:00.06    5:48.29     8  
  3 Perri, Tori                  St Albert Great      6:01.00    5:49.25     6  
  4 Bascelli, Amanda             St Madeline/Rose     6:07.32    5:52.44     4  
  5 Smith, Megan                 St Pius X            6:02.41    6:01.06     2  
  6 Powers, Stephanie            St Francis, Spr      6:19.09    6:07.02     1  
  7 Molinaro, Gabrielle          Visitation           6:18.05    6:11.68  
  8 Robinson, Jessica            Immaculate Hrt       6:32.21    6:14.72  
  9 Gallagher, Katie             St Hilary            6:26.31    6:19.80  
 10 Fulmer, Samantha             St Aloysius,Ptwn     6:30.14    6:20.39  
 11 DelGrosso, Nicole            St Francis, Spr      6:30.38    6:23.13  
 12 Bonnell, Katie               Our Lady Mnt Car     6:15.36    6:24.14  
 13 Cheek, Megan                 Immaculate           6:24.52    6:24.54  
 14 Postiglione, Francesca       Our Lady Mnt Car     6:25.85    6:26.61  
 15 Mundy, Caitlin               St Philip Neri-L     6:27.84    6:29.18  
 16 McNally, Frances             St Bernadette        6:22.00    6:31.44  
 17 Shepherd, Brooke             St Joseph, Coll      6:28.43    6:39.92  
 18 Johnson, Emily               St Agnes             6:40.16    6:44.51  
 19 Rush, Hannah                 St Denis             6:41.80    6:49.44  
 20 Cummings, Sinead             Immaculate Hrt       6:55.36    6:56.68  
 21 McCloskey, Danielle          Immaculate Hrt       6:54.93    7:02.57  
 22 McDonald, Jillian            St William           7:04.06    7:08.11  
 23 Lopes, Marlene               Maternity B V M      7:11.38    7:47.67  
 -- Kennedy, Mary Ellen          St Catherine, Hr     6:06.30         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Michael                                          62.19      60.78   2   10  
     1)                                 2) Durle, Wyndelynn               
     3) Sabatini, Jenna                 4)                                
  2 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                   61.32      60.97   2    8  
     1)                                 2) Daniels, Shannon               
     3)                                 4) Keenan, Haley                  
  3 St Andrew, Drexel Hill                              62.27      61.83   2    6  
     1) Finnegan, Catherine             2) Huff, Nicole                   
     3) Hayden, Patricia                4) McGowan, Moira                 
  4 Holy Cross, Springfield                             62.51      62.19   2    4  
     1) Dynow, Kim                      2) D'Alonzo, Nicole               
     3) Blackburn, Kelsie               4) Ferro, Erika                   
  5 St Pius X                                           62.71      62.88   2    2  
     1) Graziano, Elizabeth             2) Smith, Megan                   
     3) Milano, Riana                   4) Capuzzi, Melissa               
  6 St Dorothy                                          62.61      63.14   2    1  
     1) Lorentson, Meghan               2) Manthorpe, Shelbey             
     3) Manthorpe, Stacey               4) McEntee, Danielle              
  7 St Martha                                           63.45      63.55   2 
  8 St Patrick-Malvern                                  65.43      64.16   1 
     1) Schmitt, Hannah                 2) Gallagher, Leah                
     3) Layne, Catherine                4) Hobson, Cara                   
  9 St Katherine of Siena                               64.96      64.75   1 
     1) Byrne, Kelsey                   2) Bole, Allison                  
     3) Bittles, Ali                    4) Kelly, Ali                     
 10 Immaculate Conception, Jk.                          65.16      65.22   1 
     1) Ferruzzi, Camille               2) Markol, Dana                   
     3) Shillington, Michelle           4) Stanton, Mary                  
 11 Our Lady Grace                                      63.31      65.59   2 
     3)                                 4) Hartley, Jessica               
 12 St Eleanor                                          65.26      65.79   1 
     1) Kolcun, K                       2) Agnew, A                       
     3) Bader, C                        4) Jamison, K                     
 13 St Matthew                                          66.51      67.12   1 
 14 St Cecilia                                          67.67      68.10   1 
 -- Corpus Christi                                      64.43         DQ   1 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 St Basil Great       3-10.00    4-00.00  
  2 Gardiner, Allison            Immaculate           3-06.00    3-10.00  
  3 Horn, Theresa                St John the Evan     4-00.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Habel, Jocelyn               Holy Trinity, M      3-10.00    3-08.00  
  5 Mutek, Rebecca               Holy Trinity, M      3-06.00   J3-08.00  
  6 Pluck, Mary Kate             ST Rose of Lima      3-06.00    3-06.00  
  7 Gresko, Lauren               Immaculate           3-04.00   J3-06.00  
  8 Bryson, Christina            St Eleanor           3-04.00   J3-06.00  
  8 Pfnder, Julia                St. Luke             3-08.00   J3-06.00  
 10 Driscoll, Alyssa             St Alphonsus         3-11.00    3-04.00  
 -- Wilkie, Jamie                St Ephrem            3-08.00         NH  
 -- Tarlo, Olivia                Immaculate           3-04.00         NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 St Basil Great      12-01.50   13-01.75    10  
  2 Shields, Kaitlyn             Visitation          11-08.50   12-08.50     8  
  3 McGowan, Moira               St Andrew, Dr.H.    12-03.75   12-06.00     6  
  4 Hartley, Jessica             Our Lady Grace      12-07.00   12-04.75     4  
  5 Driscoll, Alyssa             St Alphonsus        12-07.00   12-03.50     2  
  6 Lent, Gabrielle              St Laurence         11-06.00   12-02.50     1  
  7 Bresnahan, Michelle          St Bede the Ven     11-07.00   12-00.00  
  7 Adrian, Brooke               St Anastasia        11-03.00   12-00.00  
  9 Ferro, Erika                 Holy Cross, Spr     11-01.50   11-07.75  
 10 Dougherty, Nicole            St Albert Great     10-10.50   11-06.75  
 11 Kerr, Melanie                Our Lady Mnt Car    10-10.50   11-05.25  
 12 Roland, Monica               St Patrick-K        11-08.25   11-01.00  
 12 Boyle, Julia                 St Mary Magadale    11-01.50   11-01.00  
 14 McCloskey, Danielle          Immaculate Hrt      11-01.50   11-00.50  
 15 DiFiore, Carolan             St Matthew          11-00.50   10-11.00  
 16 Wilkie, Jamie                St Ephrem           10-11.00   10-10.50  
 17 Tavares, Liana               Maternity B V M     10-10.00   10-10.25  
 18 Patterson, Amy               St Matthew          11-01.75   10-09.50  
 19 Bolles, Marie Elena          St Basil Great      11-07.50   10-06.75  
 19 Tarlo, Olivia                Immaculate          11-01.25   10-06.75  
 21 DiBona, Alyssa               St Mary Magadale    11-00.00   10-06.00  
 21 Fullen, Hope                 Holy Martyrs        10-09.75   10-06.00  
 23 Nolan, Elizabeth             Our Mother Cons     10-08.25   10-04.00  
 24 Murphy, Amanda               Resurrection        10-05.50    9-08.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudy, Julia                St Patrick-K           13.54      13.62q  2 
  2 Ijeoma, Iheoma               St Bede the Ven        13.53      13.75q  3 
  3 Patti, Anna Marie            St Anastasia           13.91      13.81q  1 
  4 Bader, Allison               St Eleanor             14.30      14.00q  2 
  5 Hughes, Cara                 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.97      14.09q  3 
  6 Yantosh, Monica              Visitation             14.25      14.18q  2 
  7 Gordon, Raven                St Katherine Dr.       13.81      14.19q  1 
  8 Costanzo, Christina          St William             13.96      14.27q  2 
  9 Gallo, Dawn                  St Francis, Spr        13.99      14.29   2 
 10 DiMattia, Rachel             St Gabriel, Nor        14.16      14.30   1 
 11 Scarfuro, Elizabeth          St Jude                13.98      14.31   3 
 12 Hoppe, Jessica               St Stanislaus          14.37      14.40   1 
 13 Orlowski, Anne               SS Philip/James        14.24      14.45   1 
 14 Phillips, Jessica            St Cecilia             14.25      14.47   3 
 15 Cantwell, Catherine          St. Francis Cabr       14.57      14.58   1 
 16 Sinex, Casey                 St George              14.47      14.63   3 
 17 Pozza, Amanda                St Joseph, Down        14.63      14.65   1 
 18 Lindgren, Rachel             St Aloysius,Ptwn       14.71      14.67   3 
 19 Ennett, Dominique            St Francis Ds-P        14.56      14.73   2 
 20 Catrino, Diane               St Matthew             14.51      14.77   3 
 21 Glennon, Shannon             St Leo                 14.71      14.88   2 
 22 Nichols, Crystal             St Philomena           14.35      14.89   1 
 23 McCabe, Breanne              St Agnes/SH            14.38      15.05   2 
 24 Coleman, Samnie              St Barnabas            14.27      15.07   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudy, Julia                St Patrick-K           13.62      13.39    10  
  2 Bader, Allison               St Eleanor             14.00      13.71     8  
  3 Hughes, Cara                 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.09      13.73     6  
  4 Patti, Anna Marie            St Anastasia           13.81      13.89     4  
  5 Yantosh, Monica              Visitation             14.18      14.05     2  
  6 Costanzo, Christina          St William             14.27      14.05     1  
  7 Gordon, Raven                St Katherine Dr.       14.19      14.06  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ijeoma, Iheoma               St Bede the Ven        27.72      27.70   3   10  
  2 Claudy, Julia                St Patrick-K           28.83      27.95   3    8  
  3 Philbin, Lisa                Mary Mother Rede       29.48      28.80   2    6  
  4 Houtmann, Sarah              St Thomas              29.05      28.80   2    4  
  5 Hughes, Cara                 Our Lady Mnt Car       28.49      28.85   3    2  
  6 Houston, Kristen             Nativity B V M         28.56      28.88   3    1  
  7 McGorry, Sarah               Our Lady Mnt Car       29.07      29.07   2 
  8 Ryan, Erin                   Our Lady Mnt Car       28.99      29.09   3 
  9 Gallo, Dawn                  St Francis, Spr        28.78      29.10   3 
 10 Gordon, Raven                St Katherine Dr.       28.68      29.13   3 
 11 Scarfuro, Elizabeth          St Jude                29.28      29.34   2 
 12 Orlowski, Anne               SS Philip/James        29.45      29.34   2 
 13 Bumpas, Taylor               St Helena              30.16      29.45   1 
 14 Sherry, Katie                Annunciation           29.98      29.53   1 
 15 McKnight, Madeline           St Francis, Spr        29.47      29.61   2 
 16 Patti, Anna Marie            St Anastasia           28.88      29.66   3 
 17 Coleman, Samnie              St Barnabas            29.62      29.89   2 
 18 Pufnock, Emily               St Aloysius,Ptwn       30.21      29.99   1 
 19 Glennon, Shannon             St Leo                 30.02      30.02   1 
 20 Harmon, Paige                St Francis Ds-P        29.96      30.02   2 
 21 Wolf, Jen                    Resurrection           31.04      31.34   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ijeoma, Iheoma               St Bede the Ven        62.52      62.81   3   10  
  2 Casey, Anna                  St Katharine, W        64.08      63.61   3    8  
  3 Roessler, Lindsey            St Jude                66.54      64.90   2    6  
  4 Ryan, Erin                   Our Lady Mnt Car       64.03      64.91   3    4  
  5 Oakley, Robyn                St Francis, Spr        64.44      65.25   3    2  
  6 McGorry, Sarah               Our Lady Mnt Car       64.93      65.32   3    1  
  7 Johnson, Jen                 St Charles Borr        66.30      65.81   2 
  8 Bumpas, Taylor               St Helena              65.75      66.35   3 
  9 Welsh, Elizabeth             Immaculate Hrt         68.80      66.45   1 
 10 McKnight, Madeline           St Francis, Spr        65.92      66.89   3 
 11 Houtmann, Sarah              St Thomas              67.11      67.07   2 
 12 Monaghan, Brittney           St Pius X              68.09      67.23   1 
 13 DiValerio, Francesca         St Joseph, Down        68.86      67.78   1 
 14 Scholotter, Kristen          Our Lady Mnt Car       65.69      67.81   3 
 15 Rother, Megan                Our Lady Grace         67.51      67.89   2 
 16 Gawbill, Mary Rose           St Kevin               67.36      68.56   2 
 17 Harmon, Paige                St Francis Ds-P        68.79      69.11   1 
 18 Fiorilla, Nicole             St Joseph, Down        69.46      69.20   1 
 19 Pozza, Amanda                St Joseph, Down        68.79      69.23   1 
 20 Bader, Allison               St Eleanor             67.17      69.68   2 
 21 Kosmin, Kate                 St Leo                 67.87      69.78   2 
 22 Pelbano, Nicolette           St Christopher         67.23      71.00   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McShay, Kaitlyn              St Francis, Spr      2:34.06    2:27.63    10  
  2 Fulmer, Stephanie            St Aloysius,Ptwn     2:34.13    2:31.38     8  
  3 Morelli, Rachel              Maternity B V M      2:33.77    2:32.76     6  
  4 Thompson, Marcae             Our Lady Mnt Car     2:32.97    2:34.28     4  
  5 Casey, Anna                  St Katharine, W      2:33.85    2:34.38     2  
  6 Ross, Kathryn                Our Lady Mnt Car     2:37.12    2:35.36     1  
  7 Gilmore, Colleen             Our Lady Help        2:33.63    2:36.49  
  8 Bumpas, Taylor               St Helena            2:34.00    2:37.88  
  9 Mowery, Lauren               St William           2:37.77    2:38.27  
 10 Pinchock, Sarah              St Mary Virgin       2:36.97    2:39.09  
 11 Layton, Liz                  St William           2:47.31    2:39.19  
 12 Grant, Caroline              St Francis, Spr      2:43.97    2:40.29  
 13 McDermott, Coley             Immaculate Hrt       2:43.39    2:40.96  
 14 McLaughlin, Alyssa           St Anastasia         2:44.15    2:41.12  
 15 Wisner, Katie                St Ignatius          2:39.59    2:42.05  
 16 Johnson, Jen                 St Charles Borr      2:39.75    2:42.14  
 17 Tate, Becky                  St Joseph/Robert     2:40.37    2:43.72  
 18 Filemyr, Katie               St William           2:44.43    2:44.52  
 19 Kramer, Cristina             St Eleanor           2:43.41    2:45.13  
 20 Moseley, Lisa                St Joseph, Down      2:42.71    2:45.74  
 21 Kosmin, Kate                 St Leo               2:46.86    2:48.26  
 22 Libetti, Elyse               St Anastasia         2:50.01    2:50.03  
 23 Maguire, Meghan              St Mary Magadale     2:50.02    2:50.25  
 -- Sciblo, Carolyn              Annunciation         2:41.84        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morelli, Rachel              Maternity B V M      5:41.90    5:30.90    10  
  2 Kane, Devon                  St Francis, Spr      5:41.25    5:31.45     8  
  3 Fulmer, Stephanie            St Aloysius,Ptwn     5:43.12    5:35.18     6  
  4 Gilmore, Colleen             Our Lady Help        5:37.13    5:35.41     4  
  5 Thompson, Marcae             Our Lady Mnt Car     5:41.17    5:39.75     2  
  6 Grant, Caroline              St Francis, Spr      5:49.77    5:42.44     1  
  7 Mowery, Lauren               St William           5:51.14    5:47.32  
  8 Wisner, Katie                St Ignatius          5:53.91    5:49.50  
  9 Gawbill, Mary Rose           St Kevin             5:55.03    5:54.80  
 10 Filemyr, Katie               St William           5:55.87    5:55.18  
 11 Fisher, Kim                  Our Lady Mnt Car     5:55.62    5:58.47  
 12 McDermott, Coley             Immaculate Hrt       6:06.25    6:03.48  
 13 Doyle, Caitlyn               SS Philip/James      6:00.21    6:06.55  
 14 Dyroff, Anne                 St Katharine, W      6:09.87    6:07.50  
 15 Scaramucci, Felicia          St Philomena         6:12.90    6:08.18  
 16 Black, Melissa               St Joseph, Down      6:04.53    6:09.68  
 17 Pietczynski, Michelle        Our Lady Mnt Car     5:58.94    6:12.02  
 18 Bonnell, Katie               Our Lady Fatima      6:09.65    6:16.21  
 19 Kelly, Lauren                St Jerome            6:20.00    6:19.64  
 20 Kramer, Cristina             St Eleanor           6:01.37    6:19.73  
 21 Geary, Amanda                Holy Cross, Spr      6:21.56    6:21.63  
 22 Marazas, Melissa             St Eleanor           6:09.81    6:23.11  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                   56.26      56.19   2   10  
     1) Hughes, Cara                    2) McGorry, Sarah                 
     3) Scholotter, Kristen             4) Thompson, Marcae               
  2 Nativity Bvm                                        57.03      56.87   2    8  
     1) Jordan, Tracy                   2) Tusar, Lauren                  
     3) Anderson, Megan                 4) Houston, Kristen               
  3 St Francis, Springfield                             56.89      57.09   2    6  
     1) Gallo, Dawn                     2) McKnight, Madeline             
     3) McShay, Kaitlyn                 4) Oakley, Robyn                  
  4 St Cecilia                                          57.63      57.42   2    4  
  5 Corpus Christi                                      57.49      57.82   2    2  
     3) Sable, Alex                     4)                                
  6 St William                                          57.62      57.91   2    1  
  7 St Jude                                             57.69      58.12   2 
     1) Roessler, Lindsey               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Scarfuro, Elizabeth            
  8 St Katherine Drexel                                 58.24      58.72   1 
     1) Montalvo, Marissa               2) Berner, Felicia                
     3) Collins, Jordan                 4) Gordon, Raven                  
  9 Annunciation, Bk                                    58.51      59.07   1 
     1) Griendling, Rosie               2) Graham, Merissa                
     3) Mungan, Emily                   4) Sherry, Katie                  
 10 St Philomena                                        58.31      59.29   1 
     1) Moody, Cherise                  2) McCorriston, Natalie           
     3) Nichols, Crystal                4) Mills, Briannah                
 11 St Katherine of Siena                               59.01      59.47   1 
     1) Elizandro, Emily                2) Casey, Anna                    
     3) Sclafani, Liz                   4) Shirley, Gabby                 
 12 St Stanislaus                                       58.18      59.99   1 
 13 St Matthew                                          58.02      60.69   1 
 14 St Genevieve                                        61.28      61.32   1 
     1) Searle, Jessie                  2) Canavan, Maggie                
     3) Pugh, Meghan                    4) Lederer, Becky                 
 -- St Aloysius, Pottstown                              58.44         DQ   1 
     1) Proud, Lauren                   2) Pufnock, Emily                 
     3) Lindgren, Rachel                4) Fulmer, Stephanie              
 -- St Francis DeSales, Phl                             57.61         DQ   2 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harchut, Nicole              St Alphonsus         4-04.00    4-07.00  
  2 Hagedorn, Ellie              Ambler Catholic      4-06.00    4-04.00  
  3 Clay, Helen                  Immaculate           4-01.00   J4-04.00  
  4 Philbin, Lisa                Mary Mother Rede     4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Bader, Allison               St Eleanor           4-03.00    4-02.00  
  6 Margerum, Kelly              Presentation         4-01.00   J4-02.00  
  6 Napoli, Vanessa              St Vincent           4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Aug, Daria                   Holy Trinity, M      4-06.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Pinchock, Sarah              St Mary Virgin       4-04.00    4-00.00  
 10 McGrath, Mary Kate           St. Luke             3-09.00    3-10.00  
 10 Todd, Lindsey                St Basil Great       3-09.00    3-10.00  
 -- Walsh, Julia                 Presentation         4-01.00         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagedorn, Ellie              Ambler Catholic     14-01.00   14-08.75    10  
  2 Scholotter, Kristen          Our Lady Mnt Car    14-00.00   14-05.25     8  
  3 Costanzo, Christina          St William          14-04.00   14-01.50     6  
  4 Rother, Megan                Our Lady Grace      13-06.00   14-00.25     4  
  5 Tusar, Lauren                Nativity B V M      13-06.50   13-11.50     2  
  6 Philbin, Lisa                Mary Mother Rede    13-11.50   13-10.50 .333333
  6 Sable, Alex                  Corpus Christi      13-10.50   13-10.50 .333333
  6 Yantosh, Monica              Visitation          13-03.50   13-10.50 .333333
  9 Pelbano, Nicolette           St Christopher      14-00.25   13-09.50  
  9 Wolf, Jen                    Resurrection        12-08.25   13-09.50  
 11 Houston, Kristen             Nativity B V M      13-03.75   13-06.50  
 12 Morvant, Elise               St John the Evan    13-04.00   13-06.00  
 13 Siki, Mary                   Colman/Neuman       13-05.75   13-05.00  
 14 Dolente, Caroline            St Mary Magadale    12-02.00   12-10.75  
 15 Hayes, Caroline              St Andrew, Dr.H.    12-03.00   12-10.00  
 16 Amicone, Michelle            St Franc Ds,Ln      12-02.50   12-09.50  
 17 Lederer, Becky               St. Genevieve       12-08.00   12-08.50  
 18 Dougherty, Allison           The Saints          12-05.25   12-07.00  
 19 Durso, Gina                  St Anastasia        12-02.00   12-06.25  
 20 Searle, Jessie               St. Genevieve       12-03.75   12-04.75  
 21 Long, Alyssa                 St Joseph, Down     11-10.75   12-01.50  
 22 Barra, Nicole                Immaculate Hrt      12-03.50   10-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Breanne              St Agnes/SH         27-01.00   30-08.00    10  
  2 Byrne, Sarah                 St Katharine, W     27-07.75   29-05.50     8  
  3 Carr, Emily                  St Charles Borr     30-10.75   29-02.50     6  
  4 Cook, Mary Kate              Our Lady Good       29-00.50   28-10.75     4  
  5 Hogan, Rory                  Our Lady Mnt Car    29-06.50   28-09.50     2  
  6 Bello, Julie                 St Maria Goretti    28-03.00   28-05.75     1  
  7 Disney, Karissa              St John the Bapt    25-07.75   28-00.75  
  8 Krider, Amber                St Gabriel, Nor     27-05.25   27-10.75  
  9 Larner, Kim                  Nativity            27-06.00   27-02.00  
 10 Pickell, Jordyn              Visitation          25-01.75   27-00.25  
 11 Principi, Alaina             St John the Evan    26-08.00   26-07.25  
 12 Nichols, Crystal             St Philomena        27-08.25   26-03.25  
 13 Ramirez, Catherine           SS Simon/Jude       25-02.50   26-01.00  
 14 McCorriston, Natalie         St Philomena        26-10.00   26-00.50  
 15 Sykes, Theresa               St Joseph, Aston    27-02.00   25-04.75  
 16 Wijtyk, Diana                Our Lady Charity    26-11.00   24-11.50  
 17 Garrity, Liz                 St Margaret         23-11.75   24-08.00  
 18 Biddle, Mary Beth            St Philip Neri-L    24-01.25   24-06.00  
 19 Reilly, Maggie               St Denis            24-05.75   24-02.50  
 20 Rogers, Shehon               St Francis Ds-P     23-01.75   23-09.75  
 21 Smith, Adrienne              St Cecilia          22-05.75   22-09.00  
 22 Gleason, Gina                Immaculate Hrt      21-11.25   20-11.00  
 23 Crowe, Maura                 St Matthew          22-01.50   19-09.00  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Bridget           St Patrick-M           13.59      13.15q  3 
  2 Diepeveen, Ali               Nativity               13.02      13.20q  3 
  3 Henneghan, Rosie             St Joseph, Down        13.43      13.36q  2 
  4 Newcomb, Shantel             St Joseph, Aston       13.23      13.38q  1 
  5 Nash, Keri                   St Joseph/Robert       13.09      13.46q  2 
  6 Ramsey, Bridget              St Francis Ds-P        13.87      13.48q  1 
  7 Pagano, Nicole               St Andrew-N            13.59      13.52q  3 
  8 Sikora, Amanda               Our Lady Mnt Car       13.26      13.63q  1 
  9 Aaron, Lindsey               St Dorothy             14.19      13.69   1 
 10 Gallagher, Brigid            Colman/Neuman          13.96      13.87   3 
 11 Claudy, Celeste              St Patrick-K           13.87      13.89   2 
 12 Brooks, Katie                St Thomas              13.96      13.91   3 
 13 Hunt, Patricia               Our Lady Fatima        13.94      14.09   2 
 14 Walker, Shannon              St Anastasia           14.21      14.09   3 
 15 Bryant, Carla                Epiphany               14.37      14.10   1 
 16 White, Heather               Colman/Neuman          14.21      14.10   2 
 17 Cabrey, Natalie              Corpus Christi         13.90      14.23   1 
 18 Davis, Shannon               St Cecilia             14.45      14.44   3 
 19 Mason, Tabatha               St Christopher         14.28      14.46   3 
 20 Gee, Patricia                St Barnabas            14.06      14.55   1 
 21 Titano, Brittany             St William             14.35      14.56   1 
 22 Miah, Kiera                  Nativity B V M         13.97      14.75   2 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newcomb, Shantel             St Joseph, Aston       13.38      12.88    10  
  2 Gallagher, Bridget           St Patrick-M           13.15      13.11     8  
  3 Diepeveen, Ali               Nativity               13.20      13.21     6  
  4 Nash, Keri                   St Joseph/Robert       13.46      13.24     4  
  5 Henneghan, Rosie             St Joseph, Down        13.36      13.30     2  
  6 Ramsey, Bridget              St Francis Ds-P        13.48      13.31     1  
  7 Sikora, Amanda               Our Lady Mnt Car       13.63      13.56  
  8 Pagano, Nicole               St Andrew-N            13.52      13.69  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diepeveen, Ali               Nativity               26.68      26.79   3   10  
  2 Newcomb, Shantel             St Joseph, Aston       27.16      26.93   3    8  
  3 Henneghan, Rosie             St Joseph, Down        27.96      27.46   3    6  
  4 Pagano, Nicole               St Andrew-N            26.81      27.60   3    4  
  5 McEldrew, Kelly              St Catherine, Hr       27.65      27.80   3    2  
  6 Nash, Keri                   St Joseph/Robert       27.12      27.81   3    1  
  7 Aaron, Lindsey               St Dorothy             28.59      28.06   2 
  8 Sikora, Amanda               Our Lady Mnt Car       27.52      28.16   3 
  9 Jerbasi, Taylor              St Katharine, W        28.74      28.37   2 
 10 Gallagher, Brigid            Colman/Neuman          28.98      28.58   1 
 11 Angiolillo, Jordan           St Helena              28.81      28.62   2 
 12 Cobb, Jade                   St Francis Ds-P        29.03      28.65   1 
 13 D'Andrea, Elena              St Charles Borr        28.53      28.68   2 
 14 White, Megan                 St Gabriel, Nor        28.65      28.83   2 
 15 Brooks, Katie                St Thomas              27.71      28.86   3 
 16 Egan, Mary Jane              SS Simon/Jude          28.92      28.90   2 
 17 Filipelli, Cara              St Monica              28.75      29.10   2 
 18 Osuagwu, Patience            St Francis Ds-P        29.75      29.66   1 
 19 Kelly, Katie                 Nativity               29.03      29.69   1 
 20 Gee, Patricia                St Barnabas            29.71      30.20   1 
 21 Eastman, Jackie              Holy Cross, Spr        28.72      30.37   2 
 22 Morelli, Christina           Maternity B V M        30.15      31.15   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diepeveen, Ali               Nativity               60.81      61.13   3   10  
  2 Pagano, Nicole               St Andrew-N            62.64      63.79   3    8  
  3 Schlotter, Bethanne          Our Lady Mnt Car       63.64      64.64   3    6  
  4 Paffett, Emily               St Anastasia           65.96      64.73   2    4  
  5 Jerbasi, Taylor              St Katharine, W        65.08      64.81   3    2  
  6 Daly, Mary Kate              St Anastasia           65.94      65.28   2    1  
  7 Unger, Kelly                 St Kevin               65.74      65.53   2 
  8 Egan, Mary Jane              SS Simon/Jude          66.62      65.78   1 
  9 Topley, Erin                 Our Lady Mnt Car       65.61      65.98   2 
 10 D'Andrea, Elena              St Charles Borr        66.18      66.23   2 
 11 Brown, Kayla                 Holy Cross, Spr        65.91      66.32   2 
 12 Alexander, Nora              Epiphany               66.15      66.32   2 
 13 Murphy, Ashley               Our Lady Charity       64.64      66.81   3 
 14 Cobb, Jade                   St Francis Ds-P        66.50      67.11   1 
 15 Tuefel, Meghan               St Patrick-M           65.47      67.26   2 
 16 Edger, Lauren                St Matthew             65.21      67.53   3 
 17 Price, Meghan                Colman/Neuman          67.32      67.70   1 
 18 Farley, June                 St Katharine, W        67.36      68.30   1 
 19 Osuagwu, Patience            St Francis Ds-P        67.50      68.55   1 
 20 Morgan, Amanda               St Dominic             68.67      69.83   1 
 21 Titano, Brittany             St William             67.08      70.36   1 
 22 McPeak, Kara                 St Jerome              68.53      72.24   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kearins, Liz                 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:16.39    2:16.90    10  
  2 McEldrew, Kelly              St Catherine, Hr     2:21.75    2:23.00     8  
  3 Swayne, Kerry                St Catherine, Hr     2:21.27    2:23.09     6  
  4 Davies, Kathleen             St Albert Great      2:28.69    2:26.70     4  
  5 Morelli, Christina           Maternity B V M      2:28.47    2:27.10     2  
  6 Rachko, Annie                St Franc Ds,Ln       2:32.69    2:30.52     1  
  7 Magarity, Colleen            Holy Martyrs         2:34.67    2:33.35  
  8 Kelly, Beth                  St Anastasia         2:32.92    2:34.61  
  9 Rogers, Katy                 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:28.62    2:35.64  
 10 Alexander, Nora              Epiphany             2:36.54    2:35.68  
 11 Barry, Galen                 St Norbert           2:38.86    2:36.60  
 12 Murphy, Ashley               Our Lady Charity     2:39.44    2:36.75  
 13 Putsch, Erin                 St Mary Magadale     2:40.69    2:38.92  
 14 Delaney, Meghan              St Dominic           2:41.17    2:40.55  
 15 Boland, Colleen              St Dorothy           2:41.63    2:41.69  
 16 Ferrigno, Lisa               St Norbert           2:40.36    2:42.01  
 17 Punchak, Natalia             St Cecilia           2:43.72    2:42.89  
 18 Dwyer, Marissa               St Martha            2:42.89    2:45.25  
 19 Lamb, Bridget                SS Philip/James      2:42.02    2:48.58  
 20 Walsh, Meghan                St Bernard           2:48.61    2:51.80  
 21 Tomlinson, Brooke            St Bernard           2:48.42    2:53.31  
 22 Caporizzo, Courtney          St Joseph, Down      2:42.70    3:01.35  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kearins, Liz                 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:02.37    5:00.46    10  
  2 Swayne, Kerry                St Catherine, Hr     5:20.28    5:22.41     8  
  3 McEldrew, Kelly              St Catherine, Hr     5:24.38    5:26.30     6  
  4 Morelli, Christina           Maternity B V M      5:29.14    5:30.36     4  
  5 Davies, Kathleen             St Albert Great      5:32.20    5:31.07     2  
  6 Kelly, Beth                  St Anastasia         5:34.81    5:31.87     1  
  7 Bonnell, Brittany            Our Lady Mnt Car     5:51.69    5:43.75  
  8 Barry, Galen                 St Norbert           5:48.56    5:45.45  
  9 Boland, Colleen              St Dorothy           5:56.02    5:46.77  
 10 Peterson, Mia                Our Lady Mnt Car     5:57.56    5:48.93  
 11 O'Brien, Bridget             Annunciation         6:02.57    5:55.28  
 12 Moore, Kelley                SS Philip/James      5:52.77    5:56.63  
 13 Brophy, Mary Beth            St Monica            6:03.26    5:57.99  
 14 Dargay, Allison              St Thomas            6:11.14    5:58.54  
 15 Drewicz, Jessica             St Eleanor           6:03.94    6:00.09  
 16 Mita, Molly                  St Mary Magadale     6:06.23    6:06.57  
 17 Gannon, Tara                 St Cyril             6:06.84    6:09.80  
 18 Tomlinson, Brooke            St Bernard           6:15.67    6:11.97  
 19 Delaney, Meghan              St Dominic           6:05.89    6:13.53  
 20 Walsh, Meghan                St Bernard           6:21.34    6:16.53  
 21 Linneman, Brianna            St Jerome            6:33.60    6:18.60  
 22 Brown, Alyssa                St Pius X            6:07.39    6:29.25  
 23 Fitzgerald, Bridget          St Dominic           6:37.87    6:38.87  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Patrick-Malvern                                  54.65      53.79   2   10  
     1) Tuefel, Meghan                  2) McTear, Caitlyn                
     3) Gallagher, Bridget              4) Onorato, Natalie               
  2 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                   54.68      53.86   2    8  
     1) Schlotter, Bethanne             2) Topley, Erin                   
     3) Sikora, Amanda                  4)                                
  3 St Joseph, Downingtown                              55.72      55.21   2    6  
     1) Henneghan, Rosie                2) Goch, Angela                   
     3) Town, Maureen                   4) Caporizzo, Courtney            
  4 St Joseph, Aston                                    55.76      55.28   2    4  
     1) Newcomb, Shantel                2) O'Sullivan, Colleen            
     3) Zeigler, Amanda                 4) Sanbe, Ashlee                  
  5 St Francis DeSales, Phl                             55.09      55.32   2    2  
  6 Colman/Neumann                                      55.60      55.34   2    1  
     1) Gallagher, Brigid               2) White, Heather                 
     3) McGettigan, Katelyn             4) Price, Meghan                  
  7 St Anastasia                                        56.11      56.15   2 
     1) Taimanglo, Marielle             2) Walker, Shannon                
     3) Cosfol, Amanda                  4) Paffett, Emily                 
  8 St Thomas the Apostle                               55.62      56.36   2 
     1) Brooks, Katie                   2) Ryan, Jackie                   
     3) Dargay, Allison                 4) Houtmann, Mary                 
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                    56.33      56.71   1 
     1)                                 2) Holland, Julie                 
 10 St Denis                                            56.22      56.81   1 
     1) O'Hara, Ashley                  2) Payne, Kelly                   
     3) Reilly, Caroline                4) Zabel, Shannon                 
 11 Holy Cross, Springfield                             56.15      57.14   1 
     1) Matticola, Erica                2) Brown, Kayla                   
     3) Barry, Danielle                 4) Eastman, Jackie                
 12 Corpus Christi                                      56.65      57.21   1 
     3)                                 4) Cabrey, Natalie                
 13 St Christopher                                      57.56      57.98   1 
 14 St Matthew                                          58.24      58.02   1 
 15 St Catherine of Siena                               56.56      58.05   1 
 16 St Cecilia                                          58.01      59.07   1 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Laura                 St Michael           4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 Cabrey, Natalie              Corpus Christi       4-08.00    4-06.00  
  3 McGrath, Katie               Our Lady Mnt Car     4-09.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Riley, Erin                  St Andrew-N          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  4 Tull, Corrine                St. Luke             4-02.00    4-04.00  
  4 Dee, Dana                    Nativity             4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Pastelak, Natalie            Immaculate           4-04.00    4-02.00  
  8 Hoover, Jackie               St. Luke             4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Drewicz, Jessica             St Eleanor           3-10.00    3-10.00  
  9 Boggs, Christine             Assumption           4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Neithammer, Chelsea          Immaculate           3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Andrea, Elena              St Charles Borr     13-08.00   14-10.50    10  
  2 Walker, Shannon              St Anastasia        13-06.00   14-09.75     8  
  3 Hunt, Patricia               Our Lady Fatima     14-00.25   14-09.00     6  
  4 Cunningham, Kristen          Nativity            14-07.00   14-06.50     4  
  5 Burns, Kellyn                St Patrick-K        15-01.75   14-06.00     2  
  6 Eastman, Jackie              Holy Cross, Spr     13-09.75   14-04.00     1  
  7 Farley, June                 St Katharine, W     14-00.75   14-03.50  
  7 Topley, Erin                 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-08.50   14-03.50  
  9 Reilly, Caroline             St Denis            13-09.25   14-02.75  
 10 Perry, Sarah                 Assumption          14-01.00   14-02.25  
 11 Moser, Kelly                 St Basil Great      14-02.25   14-02.00  
 12 Dee, Dana                    Nativity            13-08.00   14-00.75  
 13 Cabrey, Natalie              Corpus Christi      13-06.50   14-00.50  
 14 Miah, Kiera                  Nativity B V M      14-04.25   13-10.50  
 15 Livingston, Ashley           Maternity B V M     13-03.00   13-10.00  
 16 Mason, Tabatha               St Christopher      14-03.50   13-09.50  
 17 Cirino, Sam                  St Matthew          13-07.00   13-09.00  
 18 Lista, Jessica               St Katherine, Ph    13-10.00   13-08.00  
 19 Nash, Keri                   St Joseph/Robert    14-05.00   13-07.50  
 20 Ramsey, Bridget              St Francis Ds-P     13-10.75   13-07.00  
 21 Koehler, Devyn               The Saints          13-05.75   13-03.50  
 22 Nolan, Jessica               Holy Cross, Spr     13-05.75   13-02.25  
 23 Riley, Erin                  St Andrew-N         13-06.50   13-02.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katy                 Our Lady Mnt Car    29-04.00  J29-11.00  
  2 O'Mara, Genevieve            Holy Trinity, M     28-08.25  J29-09.25  
  3 Sikora, Amanda               Our Lady Mnt Car    28-01.50  J29-04.00  
  4 Moser, Kelly                 St Basil Great      24-08.75  J28-03.25  
  5 Drewicz, Jessica             St Eleanor          26-06.00  J27-08.00  
  6 O'Neill, Maureen             Immaculate          22-11.75  J24-07.75  
  7 Neithammer, Chelsea          Immaculate          24-03.50  J24-07.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shump, Karen                 St Mary Magadale    35-08.50   38-01.00    10  
  2 Murphy, Ashley               Our Lady Charity    36-10.50   36-06.25     8  
  3 Byrne, Annie                 St Mary Magadale    31-07.75   33-07.00     6  
  4 Escudero, Heather            St Mark             34-09.00   31-11.50     4  
  5 Ayeni, Victoria              St Francis Ds-P     29-07.75   31-08.75     2  
  6 Trexler, Sarah               St Joseph, Down     30-08.25   31-06.00     1  
  7 Lightkep, Kellye             Corpus Christi      32-07.00   31-01.00  
  8 Hudome, Kelsey               St Norbert          28-09.50   31-00.75  
  9 Brokans, Michele             Ambler Catholic     33-08.00   30-11.25  
 10 Goch, Angela                 St Joseph, Down     34-02.25   29-01.75  
 11 O'Sullivan, Colleen          St Joseph, Aston    28-04.50   28-11.50  
 12 Castaldi, Geanine            St Joseph, Down     30-08.75   28-09.50  
 13 Kouch, Christen              St Albert Great     30-02.00   28-07.75  
 14 Mazepink, Anna               Our Lady Fatima     28-04.50   28-04.50  
 15 Lorenzo, Jen                 St Alphonsus        29-03.50   28-00.00  
 16 Small, Alexis                St Pius X           30-04.75   27-08.75  
 17 Kimble, Crystal Ann          St Benedict         23-06.75   26-08.75  
 18 Boggs, Christine             Assumption          27-04.50   26-04.50  
 19 Lynady, Colleen              St John the Evan    27-01.50   26-02.00  
 20 DiGiovanni, Nicole           St Matthew          26-00.00   24-09.75  
 20 Killingsworth, Kristine      St Francis Ds-P     23-02.50   24-09.75  
 22 Davis, Shannon               St Cecilia          25-00.25   24-06.50  
 23 Halloran, Bonnie             Christ the King     23-09.75   22-09.00  
 
Boys 9-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ss. Philip/James                                 10:05.65    9:44.32    10  
     1) Namiotka, Ryan                  2) Parsons, Mark                  
     3) Fulton, Brian                   4) Parsons, Matt                  
  2 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                10:21.39   10:00.72     8  
     3) Heck, Tim                       4) McKeon, John                   
  3 St Anastasia                                     10:20.93   10:07.63     6  
     1) Kelly, Fran                     2) Clark, Pat                     
     3) Lyons, Sean                     4) Truitt, Kevin                  
  4 Our Lady Good                                    10:23.79   10:21.60     4  
  5 St Joseph, Downingtown                           10:51.51   10:29.99     2  
     1) Harre, James                    2) Castaldi, Anthony              
     3) Grier, Kevin                    4) Ballingall, Tim                
  6 St Francis, Springfield                          10:25.28   10:34.69     1  
     1) Oakley, Daniel                  2) Klein, Ryan                    
     3) Buemi, Andrew                   4) Feehery, Ryan                  
  7 Notre Dame                                       10:29.26   10:35.39  
     1) Lowe, Josh                      2) Blattner, Kevin                
     3) McCrossen, Tom                  4) McNulty, Brendan               
  8 St Pius X                                        10:47.53   10:37.25  
     1) Cicione, Nick                   2) Ciavardelli, Paul              
     3) Capuzzi, Steve                  4) Seaver, John                   
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                 10:45.47   10:40.82  
 10 St Denis                                         11:10.22   11:08.11  
     1) Boyle, Brian                    2) O'Sullivan, Chris              
     3) Pettis, Billy                   4) O'Brien, Billy                 
 11 St Leo                                           11:22.54   11:19.07  
 12 St Christopher                                   11:17.46   11:23.84  
 13 St Matthew                                       11:41.77   12:06.65  
 14 St William                                       11:44.66   12:13.38  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, John                  St William             14.93      14.46q  2 
  2 Curran, Max                  St Laurence            14.60      14.54q  2 
  3 Shaw, Kevin                  Our Lady Good          14.49      14.63q  3 
  4 Byrd, Darryl                 St William             14.89      14.77q  2 
  5 Garay, Brendan               Our Lady Peace         14.98      14.98q  1 
  6 Andress, Ryan                Our Lady Mnt Car       14.78      14.99q  1 
  6 Leaf, Dontae                 Gesu                   15.38      14.99q  2 
  6 Dailey, Brian                St Monica              14.80      14.99q  1 
  9 Krajici, Justin              St William             14.90      15.09   3 
 10 Claudy, Matt                 St Patrick-K           15.36      15.10   1 
 11 Andress, Kyle                Our Lady Mnt Car       15.08      15.17   1 
 12 Kohler, Mike                 Corpus Christi         15.01      15.24   2 
 13 Pastella, Chris              Holy Cross, Spr        15.00      15.25   1 
 14 Kroft, Tyler                 St Joseph, Down        15.02      15.26   3 
 15 Stewart, Brendan             St Bede the Ven        15.10      15.34   3 
 16 Murphy, Brian                St Jerome              15.16      15.41   2 
 17 McGinley, Patrick            Coatesville Cath       14.90      15.42   3 
 18 Lynady, Ryan                 St John the Evan       15.09      15.43   1 
 19 Wellman, Ryan                St Dorothy             15.03      15.47   3 
 20 Egbe, Michael                M D P                  15.13      15.51   3 
 20 Santoleri, Mike              St Monica              15.31      15.51   1 
 22 Lee, Floyd                   St Francis, Spr        15.10      15.54   2 
 23 Ruditys, Brian               St Franc Ds,Ln         15.07      15.57   2 
 24 Edger, Chris                 St Matthew             15.62      15.88   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, John                  St William             14.46      13.97    10  
  2 Shaw, Kevin                  Our Lady Good          14.63      13.97     8  
  3 Curran, Max                  St Laurence            14.54      14.24     6  
  4 Byrd, Darryl                 St William             14.77      14.67     4  
  5 Garay, Brendan               Our Lady Peace         14.98      14.83     2  
  6 Dailey, Brian                St Monica              14.99      15.01     1  
  7 Leaf, Dontae                 Gesu                   14.99      15.06  
  8 Andress, Ryan                Our Lady Mnt Car       14.99      15.10  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hardy, John                  St William             30.98      29.67   3   10  
  2 Shaw, Kevin                  Our Lady Good          30.13      29.68   3    8  
  3 Curran, Max                  St Laurence            30.44      30.32   3    6  
  4 Garay, Brendan               Our Lady Peace         30.53      30.40   3    4  
  5 Kohler, Mike                 Corpus Christi         31.32      30.71   3    2  
  6 Santoleri, Mike              St Monica              31.50      30.85   2    1  
  7 Andress, Kyle                Our Lady Mnt Car       31.33      31.02   3 
  8 Townsend, Justin             St Katherine Dr.       31.37      31.06   2 
  9 Wellman, Ryan                St Dorothy             31.43      31.08   2 
 10 Macrone, Doug                St Joseph/Robert       31.45      31.45   2 
 11 Andress, Ryan                Our Lady Mnt Car       31.09      31.53   3 
 12 Coady, Tim                   St Joseph, Coll        31.63      31.54   2 
 13 Dolan, Ryan                  Epiphany               31.87      31.65   1 
 14 Marooney, Cody               St Patrick-M           31.98      31.80   1 
 15 Dailey, Brian                St Monica              31.18      31.97   3 
 16 O'Malley, Andrew             St Agnes               32.15      31.97   1 
 17 Leaf, Dontae                 Gesu                   31.85      32.06   1 
 18 Wyler, Kenny                 St Joseph, Coll        31.52      32.30   2 
 19 Schaetzle, Eric              St Bernard             32.50      32.32   1 
 20 Keown, Matt                  St Matthew             32.18      32.57   1 
 21 Archie, James                The Saints             32.47      32.66   1 
 22 Padlo, Matt                  St Bernard             31.84      33.39   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ockford, Jimmy               St John the Evan       69.43      68.02   4   10  
  2 O'Malley, Andrew             St Agnes               71.61      69.86   4    8  
  3 Davis, Taylor                St Francis Ds-P        72.38      70.08   3    6  
  4 Dolan, Ryan                  Epiphany               71.26      70.36   4    4  
  5 Gallagher, Michael           Corpus Christi         72.95      70.88   3    2  
  6 McDonald, Ryan               Our Lady Mnt Car       73.28      71.24   3    1  
  7 Randall, Omar                St John                74.49      71.36   1 
  8 Kobylinski, Alex             St Basil Great         73.62      71.43   2 
  9 McGrath, P.J.                Our Lady Mnt Car       69.42      71.46   4 
 10 Fiorilla, Blasť              St Joseph, Down        73.40      71.56   2 
 11 Canavan, Conor               St Andrew, Dr.H.       73.09      72.14   3 
 12 Moran, Ryyan                 St Stanislaus          72.24      72.35   3 
 13 Dailey, Brian                St Monica              70.89      72.62   4 
 14 Tesfamarian, Daniel          St Francis Ds-P        74.18      72.68   2 
 15 Cicione, Nick                St Pius X              73.47      72.90   2 
 16 Macrone, Doug                St Joseph/Robert       73.28      72.95   2 
 17 Schaetzle, Eric              St Bernard             74.76      73.62   1 
 18 Hay, Danny                   Holy Cross, Spr        72.13      73.70   4 
 19 Costello, David              The Saints             75.15      73.91   1 
 20 Pastella, Chris              Holy Cross, Spr        72.17      74.40   3 
 21 Bacastow, Bobby              St Agnes               73.77      74.84   2 
 22 Padlo, Matt                  St Bernard             71.71      74.87   4 
 23 Bascelli, Nick               St Madeline/Rose       71.77      75.26   4 
 24 Beneditti, Vincent           Our Lady Grace         73.19      75.27   3 
 25 Kosmin, Jesse                St Leo                 72.48      75.61   3 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Namiotka, Ryan               SS Philip/James      2:37.75    2:33.98    10  
  2 Wolf, Brian                  ST Rose of Lima      2:40.17    2:38.46     8  
  3 Sideros, Andrew              St Christopher       2:44.18    2:38.52     6  
  4 Smith, Ian                   St Alphonsus         2:41.29    2:38.59     4  
  5 MacPherson, Matt             Our Lady Mnt Car     2:41.76    2:38.74     2  
  6 Perozze, Vincent             St Mary Virgin       2:42.08    2:38.76     1  
  7 Gregitis, John               St Katharine, W      2:44.84    2:41.07  
  8 Quinn, Shawn                 St Alphonsus         2:43.07    2:41.54  
  9 Norwood, Stephen             St Francis, Spr      2:41.56    2:42.30  
 10 Mullen, Matt                 St Andrew, Dr.H.     2:42.86    2:42.44  
 11 Nicholson, Drew              Visitation           2:49.32    2:44.53  
 12 Murt, Kevin                  Our Lady Good        2:44.42    2:46.01  
 13 Sharp, Jonathan              St. Luke             2:48.78    2:47.76  
 14 Rehr, Andrew                 St Cecilia           2:56.46    2:49.31  
 15 Kosmin, Jesse                St Leo               2:54.30    2:50.28  
 16 Garrity, Christopher         Our Lady Fatima      2:46.97    2:50.85  
 17 Baker, Stephen               Our Lady Pep         2:51.16    2:51.23  
 18 Davis, Taylor                St Francis Ds-P      2:48.87    2:52.72  
 19 Rufo, Nicholas               Colman/Neuman        2:50.84    2:52.91  
 20 Sturgis, Shane               St Joseph, Down      2:45.92    2:53.25  
 21 Tesfamarian, Daniel          St Francis Ds-P      2:49.32    2:57.70  
 22 Lowe, Josh                   Notre Dame           2:55.14    3:00.08  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Shawn                 St Alphonsus         5:45.23    5:37.88    10  
  2 Norwood, Stephen             St Francis, Spr      5:56.32    5:40.35     8  
  3 Kelly, Fran                  St Anastasia         6:01.86    5:43.06     6  
  4 Perozze, Vincent             St Mary Virgin       5:50.49    5:44.33     4  
  5 MacPherson, Matt             Our Lady Mnt Car     5:49.05    5:49.77     2  
  6 McGinley, Patrick            Coatesville Cath     5:53.62    5:55.25     1  
  7 Murt, Kevin                  Our Lady Good        5:52.03    5:58.52  
  8 McCauley, Kieran             St Joseph, Down      6:03.53    6:00.05  
  9 Sturgis, Shane               St Joseph, Down      6:00.01    6:01.39  
 10 Rufo, Nicholas               Colman/Neuman        5:57.06    6:01.64  
 11 Koller, Mike                 The Saints           6:26.89    6:10.01  
 12 Vandegrift, Matt             St Pius X            6:24.32    6:12.48  
 13 McDevitt, John               St Charles Borr      6:18.94    6:14.15  
 14 Rehr, Andrew                 St Cecilia           6:27.02    6:14.59  
 15 Manion, Joe                  Thomas/Gd Counse     6:07.78    6:14.62  
 16 Iacovine, Ralph              Maternity B V M      6:48.64    6:14.86  
 17 Siegfried, Andrew            St. Luke             6:06.92    6:17.95  
 18 Sharkey, Matt                St Charles Borr      6:27.94    6:18.69  
 19 Pfaff, Darryl                St George            6:23.69    6:39.86  
 20 Canelli, Kerlin              St Katherine, Ph     6:43.11    6:51.51  
 21 McGuire, Pat                 Immaculate Hrt       7:22.95    7:11.01  
 22 Cornwell, Chris              Maternity B V M      7:27.67    8:34.61  
 -- Crowley, Timothy             St Maria Goretti     5:51.19        DNF  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                   59.66      59.53   2   10  
     1)                                 2) Andress, Kyle                  
     3) McDonald, Ryan                  4) McGrath, P.J.                  
  2 Corpus Christi                                      59.89      60.28   2    8  
     1)                                 2) Bradley, Michael               
     3) Gallagher, Michael              4) Letcavage, Philip              
  3 St Pius X                                           61.94      60.50   2    6  
     1) Signora, Jeff                   2) Cicione, Nick                  
     3) Familetti, Thomas               4) Rizzo, Frank                   
  4 St Thomas the Apostle                               61.62      60.74   2    4  
     1) Filson, Tom                     2) Szkudlapski, Matt              
     3) Brooks, Tom                     4) Bielkley, Josh                 
  5 St Joseph, Downingtown                              62.79      61.45   1    2  
     1) Fiorilla, Blasť                 2) Kroft, Tyler                   
     3) Howe, Andrew                    4) Bodary, Jeff                   
  6 St Bede the Ven                                     62.67      61.75   2    1  
  7 St Laurence                                         61.86      61.76   2 
     1) Letts, Chris                    2) Coleman, Jared                 
     3) Foster, James                   4) Curran, Max                    
  8 St Jerome                                           61.88      62.27   2 
  9 St Jude                                             62.46      62.62   2 
     3)                                 4) Sweriduk, Tommy                
 10 Nativity Bvm                                        62.70      62.71   1 
     1) Dombroski, Kevin                2) Keosayian, Greg                
     3) Tull, Stephan                   4) Paul, Shawn                    
 11 Waldron Mercy                                       63.66      63.22   1 
     1) Winoski, J                      2) D'Eramo, S                     
     3) Malich, J                       4) Toniazzo-Naughton, K           
 12 Gesu                                                63.83      63.22   1 
 13 The Saints                                          64.75      63.43   1 
 14 Ss. Philip/James                                    63.78      63.64   1 
     1) Forgione, Jonathon              2) Namiotka, Ryan                 
     3) Parsons, L                      4) Piskai, David                  
 15 St Aloysius, Pottstown                              67.23      65.21   1 
     1) Scotese, Joe                    2) McOdrum, Ryan                  
     3) Pugliese, Anthony               4) Font, John                     
 16 St Christopher                                      64.37      65.61   1 
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ian                   St Alphonsus         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  2 Cockenberg, Taylor           St Stanislaus        3-10.00    4-00.00  
  3 Swan, Nick                   Corpus Christi       4-01.00   J4-00.00  
  4 Quittner, Connor             Ambler Catholic      3-10.00    3-10.00  
  5 Thomas, Billy                St. James            3-08.00    3-08.00  
  5 Andress, Kyle                Our Lady Mnt Car     3-10.00    3-08.00  
  7 Pedicone, Eric               St. John's           3-06.00    3-06.00  
  8 Becker, Nathan               St Ephrem            3-10.00    3-04.00  
 -- Pugliese, Anthony            St Aloysius,Ptwn     3-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  Our Lady Good       12-08.50   13-10.00    10  
  2 Dempsey, Adam                St Eugene           12-08.00   13-02.25     8  
  3 Claudy, John                 St Patrick-K        12-05.50   13-02.00     6  
  4 Pastella, Chris              Holy Cross, Spr     13-09.75   13-00.75     4  
  5 Letcavage, Philip            Corpus Christi      12-03.75   13-00.00     2  
  6 Miller, Thomas               St Isidore          11-10.00   12-10.25     1  
  7 O'Malley, Andrew             St Agnes            11-06.00   12-08.00  
  8 Devine, Ryan                 St Katharine, W     12-02.50   12-07.25  
  9 Wellman, Ryan                St Dorothy          11-09.50   12-06.00  
  9 Murphy, Brian                St Jerome           11-10.75   12-06.00  
 11 Sideros, Andrew              St Christopher      11-03.25   12-03.00  
 12 Pfaff, Darryl                St George           12-00.25   12-01.50  
 13 Bradley, Michael             Corpus Christi      11-07.00   11-11.25  
 14 McCarthy, J.                 St Matthew          10-11.75   11-11.00  
 15 Stewart, Christian           St Christopher      10-10.50   11-10.00  
 16 Sweriduk, Tommy              St Jude             12-00.50   11-06.75  
 17 Stone, Brendan               Holy Martyrs        12-03.50   11-06.25  
 18 Pfaff, Joey                  St George           11-08.75   11-06.00  
 19 Dwyer, Brendan               Our Mother Cons     10-09.75   11-03.25  
 20 McDonough, Gordon            St Mark             11-07.75   11-03.00  
 21 Falco, Mathew                Visitation          11-03.00   11-00.25  
 22 Makous, Troy                 Thomas/Gd Counse    11-06.50   11-00.00  
 23 LiCalzi, Bobby               St Charles Borr     11-08.50   10-10.25  
 24 Dwyer, Michael               Our Mother Cons     10-10.75   10-02.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wroblewski, Richard          St Thomas              12.89      12.99q  3 
  2 Sisti, Michael               St John the Evan       13.05      13.16q  2 
  3 Colagreco, Louis             St Agnes               13.31      13.44q  2 
  4 Seeger, Nick                 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.10      13.45q  1 
  5 Gross, Phil                  St Joseph, Down        13.52      13.56q  3 
  6 Richey, Shawn                St Charles Borr        13.20      13.65q  1 
  7 Dailey, Byron                Gesu                   13.95      13.76q  2 
  8 Ford, Ryan                   St Catherine, Hr       13.83      13.84q  2 
  9 Reagan, Andrew               St. Luke               13.86      13.84   3 
 10 Wright, Brendan              St Christopher         13.85      14.12   3 
 11 Ostapchuk, Greg              St Matthew             13.65      14.13   2 
 12 Tedesco, Matt                St Bede the Ven        13.89      14.14   1 
 13 Desiderio, Al                Immaculate Hrt         13.90      14.19   1 
 14 Garay, Alexander             Our Lady Peace         13.97      14.25   3 
 15 Sanders, Marquese            St Barnabas            13.61      14.26   3 
 16 DeLuca, Ryan                 St Pius X              13.72      14.29   1 
 17 McCarry, Sean                Holy Cross, Spr        13.86      14.30   2 
 18 Zetusky, Tom                 St Madeline/Rose       14.05      14.31   2 
 19 Antonello, Matthew           Epiphany               14.09      14.43   1 
 20 Dougherty, Jerry             St Albert Great        14.09      14.48   1 
 21 Blakey, Brain                St Francis Ds-P        13.71      14.52   1 
 22 McLaughin, Kevin             St Helena              14.02      14.63   3 
 23 Scanlin, Jack                St Mark                14.14      14.70   2 
 24 Alderman, Ryan               St Joseph, Down        14.20      14.75   3 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wroblewski, Richard          St Thomas              12.99      12.57    10  
  2 Sisti, Michael               St John the Evan       13.16      12.93     8  
  3 Colagreco, Louis             St Agnes               13.44      13.16     6  
  4 Seeger, Nick                 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.45      13.21     4  
  5 Richey, Shawn                St Charles Borr        13.65      13.29     2  
  6 Gross, Phil                  St Joseph, Down        13.56      13.35     1  
  7 Dailey, Byron                Gesu                   13.76      13.74  
  8 Ford, Ryan                   St Catherine, Hr       13.84      13.87  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wroblewski, Richard          St Thomas              25.72      25.71   3   10  
  2 Robinson, Travis             St Francis Ds-P        26.53      26.28   3    8  
  3 Dolente, Nick                St Monica              27.26      26.80   3    6  
  4 Seeger, Nick                 Our Lady Mnt Car       26.00      27.31   3    4  
  5 Colagreco, Louis             St Agnes               27.53      27.53   3    2  
  6 DiDomenico, Chris            St Bernadette          28.10      27.74   2    1  
  7 Richey, Shawn                St Charles Borr        27.81      27.81   2 
  8 Forsythe, John               Resurrection           28.03      27.93   2 
  9 Dailey, Byron                Gesu                   28.41      28.17   1 
 10 Zetusky, Tom                 St Madeline/Rose       28.23      28.27   2 
 11 Gross, Phil                  St Joseph, Down        27.59      28.29   3 
 12 Ford, Ryan                   St Catherine, Hr       27.88      28.44   2 
 13 Ostapchuk, Greg              St Matthew             27.65      28.61   3 
 14 Curry, Sean                  Annunciation           29.24      28.63   1 
 15 Hutton, John                 St Anastasia           28.37      28.67   1 
 16 Sanders, Marquese            St Barnabas            28.04      28.79   2 
 17 Blakey, Brain                St Francis Ds-P        27.66      28.79   2 
 18 Mandato, Pio                 Corpus Christi         28.56      28.91   1 
 19 DiGregorio, Alexander        St John the Evan       28.67      29.00   1 
 20 O'Hara, Ian                  St John                28.18      29.22   2 
 21 Shields, Kevin               Visitation             29.23      29.37   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Travis             St Francis Ds-P        59.86      59.52   3   10  
  2 Palardy, Mike                Our Lady Mnt Car       58.64      60.40   3    8  
  3 Golato, Andrew               St Charles Borr        61.99      61.33   3    6  
  4 Dolente, Nick                St Monica              61.44      61.39   3    4  
  5 DiDomenico, Chris            St Bernadette          62.05      61.99   3    2  
  6 Gross, Phil                  St Joseph, Down        63.14      62.98   2    1  
  7 Sisti, Michael               St John the Evan       62.27      63.08   3 
  8 McCoog, Jim                  Epiphany               63.68      64.22   2 
  9 Ford, Ryan                   St Catherine, Hr       63.49      64.34   2 
 10 Casey, Daniel                St Francis, Spr        63.53      64.50   2 
 11 Stavola, Vincent             St Cyril               64.09      64.92   2 
 12 Graziano, Phil               St Pius X              63.91      65.50   2 
 13 Tedesco, Matt                St Bede the Ven        65.03      65.53   1 
 14 Mandato, Pio                 Corpus Christi         64.58      65.62   2 
 15 Fullen, Blaise               Holy Martyrs           65.14      66.21   1 
 16 Desiderio, Al                Immaculate Hrt         64.75      66.84   2 
 17 Santoro, Tony                Maternity B V M        67.34      67.01   1 
 18 Hinton, Bernard              St Francis Ds-P        66.06      67.88   1 
 19 Dutka, Jacob                 St Monica              67.72      68.33   1 
 20 McDonnell, Patrick           St Matthew             66.96      69.07   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiEmidio, Joe                St Madeline/Rose     2:20.70    2:18.75    10  
  2 Golato, Andrew               St Charles Borr      2:21.30    2:19.23     8  
  3 Adams, Matthew               St Eleanor           2:29.50    2:25.64     6  
  4 Blattner, Kevin              Notre Dame           2:28.47    2:26.64     4  
  5 Thein, Mike                  Our Lady Mnt Car     2:29.10    2:26.75     2  
  6 Benefield, Geoff             The Saints           2:31.30    2:28.02     1  
  7 Canavan, Sean                St Andrew, Dr.H.     2:29.76    2:28.58  
  8 Bodary, Christopher          St Joseph, Down      2:28.31    2:29.42  
  9 Wood, Phillip                St Ignatius          2:26.66    2:29.91  
 10 Grier, Kevin                 St Joseph, Down      2:32.82    2:30.82  
 11 Klein, Ryan                  St Francis, Spr      2:28.66    2:31.10  
 12 Scrivano, Royce              Our Lady Mnt Car     2:34.58    2:33.66  
 13 Ciavardelli, Paul            St Pius X            2:29.80    2:35.13  
 14 Buoncristiano, Tom           Maternity B V M      2:38.67    2:36.07  
 15 Jones, Bob                   Immaculate Hrt       2:34.15    2:36.62  
 16 Howarth, Michael             St Matthew           2:36.32    2:37.77  
 17 Postiglione, Nick            Our Lady Mnt Car     2:37.10    2:37.85  
 18 Deluca, Anthony              Visitation           2:33.85    2:38.79  
 19 Keenoy, Chris                Queen of Univers     2:37.22    2:41.82  
 20 Tedesco, Matt                St Bede the Ven      2:37.22    2:42.37  
 21 Alvarez, Tom                 St Ignatius          2:34.90    2:43.89  
 22 Ciquera, Pat                 St Patrick-M         2:33.80    2:43.94  
 23 Pine, Sean                   St Dominic           2:36.94    2:45.92  
 24 Marshall, Tom                St Christopher       2:41.47    2:54.35  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiEmidio, Joe                St Madeline/Rose     5:21.59    5:10.47    10  
  2 Golato, Andrew               St Charles Borr      5:24.77    5:11.57     8  
  3 Lloyd, Connor                SS Philip/James      5:20.43    5:12.56     6  
  4 Bodary, Christopher          St Joseph, Down      5:19.45    5:14.08     4  
  5 Wood, Phillip                St Ignatius          5:19.18    5:15.49     2  
  6 Ciquera, Pat                 St Patrick-M         5:25.62    5:17.57     1  
  7 Haefner, Jon                 Epiphany             5:22.11    5:20.33  
  8 Shepherd, Brett              St Joseph, Coll      5:29.60    5:22.14  
  9 Reagan, Andrew               St. Luke             5:27.29    5:26.56  
 10 Hippensteel, Matt            St Gabriel, Nor      5:31.47    5:26.77  
 11 Alvarez, Tom                 St Ignatius          5:25.67    5:28.44  
 12 Scrivano, Royce              Our Lady Mnt Car     5:35.45    5:28.74  
 13 Nash, Patrick                St Patrick-K         5:26.46    5:30.77  
 14 Garrity, Michael             Our Lady Fatima      5:29.39    5:30.77  
 15 Benefield, Geoff             The Saints           5:38.73    5:33.03  
 16 Pine, Sean                   St Dominic           5:43.03    5:33.23  
 17 Postiglione, Nick            Our Lady Mnt Car     5:38.63    5:33.41  
 18 Menold, Ernie                St John              5:40.60    5:34.33  
 19 Howarth, Michael             St Matthew           5:44.09    5:36.68  
 20 Weber, Quinn                 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:38.83    5:36.94  
 21 Maguire, Kevin               St Catherine, Hr     5:39.12    5:39.37  
 22 Buoncristiano, Tom           Maternity B V M      5:45.21    5:42.47  
 23 Jones, Bob                   Immaculate Hrt       5:45.75    5:43.75  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                   54.26      53.65   2   10  
     1)                                 2) Palardy, Mike                  
     3) McKeon, John                    4)                                
  2 St Thomas the Apostle                               54.50      54.29   2    8  
     1) Vaders, Nick                    2) Sheller, Ricky                 
     3) Santoleri, Rob                  4) Wroblewski, Richard            
  3 Epiphany                                            55.52      54.51   2    6  
     1) Antonello, Matthew              2) McCoog, Jim                    
     3) Franzen, M                      4) Haefner, Jon                   
  4 Corpus Christi                                      55.44      55.37   2    4  
     3)                                 4) Mandato, Pio                   
  5 Holy Cross, Springfield                             55.57      55.44   2    2  
     1) McCarry, Sean                   2) Ferro, Buddy                   
     3) Colvin, Jerry                   4) Boudwin, Mike                  
  6 St Pius X                                           54.91      55.47   2    1  
     1) Small, Kyle                     2) Ciavardelli, Paul              
     3) Monaghan, Vince                 4) Graziano, Phil                 
  7 St Joseph, Downingtown                              55.80      55.79   2 
     1) Nappi, Dom                      2) Alderman, Ryan                 
     3) Narisi, Tony                    4) Reilly, Brendan                
  8 St John the Evangelist                              56.50      56.29   1 
     3) DiGregorio, Alexander           4) Sisti, Michael                 
  9 St Eugene                                           55.93      56.36   1 
     1) Coleman, Luke                   2) Oroppollo, Nate                
     3) Condo, John                     4) Sweeney, Kevin                 
 10 St Francis DeSales, Phl                             54.84      56.58   2 
 11 St Agnes                                            57.25      56.83   1 
     1) Pitts, Zach                     2) O'Brien, Sean                  
     3) Kelly, Brian                    4) Colagreco, Louis               
 12 St Katherine of Siena                               58.07      57.74   1 
     1) O'Neill, Jack                   2) Hurley, Pete                   
     3) Ambrogi, Chris                  4) Ambler, Michael                
 13 St Matthew                                          58.25      58.32   1 
 14 St Agnes/SH                                         57.50      58.50   1 
 15 St Christopher                                      58.50      59.10   1 
 16 St Barnabas                                         59.18      60.89   1 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reagan, Andrew               St. Luke             5-00.00    5-02.00  
  2 Seeger, Nick                 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-09.00    5-00.00  
  3 Fullen, Blaise               Holy Martyrs         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Waserleban, Blaze            St. John Bosco       4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Ford, Ryan                   St Catherine, Hr     4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 Quarry, Conor                St Charles           4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 Walker, James                St Joseph, Down      4-02.00    4-04.00  
  8 Reilly, Brendan              St Joseph, Down      4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Woodwarad, Tommy             ST Rose of Lima      4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Adams, Matthew               St Eleanor           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Callahan, Brendan            St. James            4-00.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connelly, James              Sacred Heart        15-04.25   16-02.50    10  
  2 Shields, Kevin               Visitation          14-06.50   14-11.00     8  
  3 Blattner, Kevin              Notre Dame          13-08.25   14-09.75     6  
  4 Pierson, Frank               Mary Mother Rede    14-08.25   14-07.75     4  
  5 Jaskal, Andrew               St Ephrem           14-06.25   14-07.50     2  
  6 Desiderio, Al                Immaculate Hrt      14-10.50   14-07.00     1  
  7 Sweeney, Kevin               St Eugene           14-01.50   14-04.00  
  8 Hoescht, Christian           St Patrick-K        13-09.00   14-03.50  
  9 O'Hara, Ian                  St John             14-05.75   14-03.00  
 10 Vogel, Matt                  St Pius X           14-01.00   14-02.75  
 11 Velek, Joe                   St Ephrem           14-00.50   14-01.75  
 12 Wright, Bob                  St Christopher      13-07.50   14-00.50  
 13 Smith, Dave                  St Joseph, Coll     13-07.25   13-07.75  
 14 Marshall, Tom                St Christopher      13-09.25   13-05.00  
 15 Forsythe, John               Resurrection        13-07.75   13-04.75  
 16 Nappi, Dom                   St Joseph, Down     13-05.25   13-03.75  
 17 Tully, Tom                   St Ignatius         13-11.00   13-01.50  
 18 Howell, John                 St Maria Goretti    13-11.00   12-11.75  
 19 Garrity, Michael             Our Lady Fatima     13-07.50   12-11.00  
 20 Hampson, Mark                St Martha           12-05.50   12-09.00  
 -- Price, Joey                  Colman/Neuman       13-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinsel, Andrew              Maternity B V M     39-06.25   43-01.25    10  
  2 Richey, Shawn                St Charles Borr     40-03.50   42-08.50     8  
  3 Bowman, Andrew               Immaculate          39-07.25   39-00.50     6  
  4 Howell, Justin               Holy Trinity, M     39-05.50   38-04.75     4  
  5 DeLuca, Ryan                 St Pius X           35-09.25   38-03.50     2  
  6 O'Neill, Brendan             St Ephrem           41-05.00   37-08.50     1  
  7 O'Rourke, Mike               St Charles Borr     32-08.75   36-00.00  
  8 Dougherty, Jerry             St Albert Great     30-07.00   35-04.50  
  9 Graefe, Matt                 Resurrection        36-06.00   35-04.25  
 10 Silks, Michael               Visitation          37-03.75   35-02.25  
 11 Cook, Sean                   Our Lady Mnt Car    32-05.00   35-00.00  
 12 Reagan, Andrew               St. Luke            35-03.25   34-04.25  
 13 Condo, John                  St Eugene           34-03.25   34-04.00  
 14 Augustine, Albert            St Mary Virgin      31-11.00   33-08.50  
 15 Magee, Jim                   St Joseph, Coll     33-05.25   32-06.50  
 16 Mahon, Rich                  Immaculate Hrt      29-11.75   31-09.75  
 17 Gulkis, Matt                 St Christopher      32-03.75   31-04.00  
 18 Horn, Ricky                  St John the Evan    32-03.50   30-10.25  
 19 Boyle, Robert                Our Lady Peace      31-02.50   30-10.00  
 20 Gallagher, Shane             St Aloysius Acad    29-07.00   30-00.50  
 21 Reilly, Mike                 St Katherine, Ph    31-00.00   29-03.50  
 22 Kump, Mike                   St Leo              28-04.00   25-08.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tokarski, Anthony            St Andrew-N            11.77      12.04q  3 
  2 Gibson, John                 St Jude                11.89      12.05q  2 
  3 Barr, John                   St Bede the Ven        12.44      12.29q  3 
  4 Ward, Kevin                  Notre Dame             12.54      12.31q  1 
  5 Christie, Brent              St Katharine, W        12.33      12.50q  2 
  6 Curran, Mike                 St Laurence            12.16      12.53q  1 
  7 McAfee, Pat                  Nativity               12.59      12.58q  1 
  8 Ladson, Russell              St Francis Ds-P        12.74      12.59q  2 
  9 Devlin, Patrick              St Joseph/Robert       12.50      12.60   2 
 10 Rogers, Joshua               St Francis Ds-P        12.74      12.66   1 
 11 Keough, Andrew               St Bernadette          12.44      12.78   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Seab             St Joseph/Robert       12.15      12.81   1 
 13 Brinkmann, Brian             St Margaret            12.93      13.00   3 
 14 Werner, Steve                St Anastasia           12.61      13.06   3 
 15 Liszewski, Mickey            St Madeline/Rose       12.60      13.08   2 
 16 Neal, Yu'huda                St Francis Ds-P        12.75      13.08   1 
 17 Bonhage, Bob                 SS Simon/Jude          12.91      13.09   2 
 18 Smith, Keith                 St Eugene              12.65      13.17   3 
 19 Fair, Brendan                St Maximilian          13.10      13.21   2 
 20 Sellers, Scott               St Dominic             13.50      13.37   2 
 21 Clark, Gerard                St. James              13.58      13.46   3 
 22 Samarco, Keith               St John the Bapt       13.43      13.67   1 
 23 Gibson, Marc Anthony         Gesu                   13.37      13.89   1 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tokarski, Anthony            St Andrew-N            12.04      11.82    10  
  2 Barr, John                   St Bede the Ven        12.29      12.02     8  
  3 Gibson, John                 St Jude                12.05      12.07     6  
  4 Christie, Brent              St Katharine, W        12.50      12.25     4  
  5 Ward, Kevin                  Notre Dame             12.31      12.36     2  
  6 Curran, Mike                 St Laurence            12.53      12.55     1  
  7 Ladson, Russell              St Francis Ds-P        12.59      12.64  
  8 McAfee, Pat                  Nativity               12.58      12.78  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tokarski, Anthony            St Andrew-N            24.00      24.15   3   10  
  2 Lorditch, Chris              St Joseph/Robert       25.31      24.33   3    8  
  3 Barr, John                   St Bede the Ven        24.55      24.68   3    6  
  4 Christie, Brent              St Katharine, W        25.49      24.79   3    4  
  5 Wright, Robert               St. Francis Cabr       25.47      25.29   3    2  
  6 Sharkey, Chris               St Andrew, Dr.H.       25.43      25.31   3    1  
  7 Devlin, Patrick              St Joseph/Robert       25.34      25.36   3 
  8 Ward, Kevin                  Notre Dame             25.28      25.38   3 
  9 Rios, Alex                   St William             26.04      25.60   2 
 10 Buckley, Joe                 St Patrick-M           26.80      25.64   1 
 11 McAfee, Pat                  Nativity               25.72      25.79   2 
 12 Keough, Andrew               St Bernadette          25.62      25.93   2 
 13 Brinkmann, Brian             St Margaret            26.17      25.94   2 
 14 Curran, Mike                 St Laurence            25.62      26.00   2 
 15 Smith, Keith                 St Eugene              25.83      26.20   2 
 16 Ladson, Russell              St Francis Ds-P        26.03      26.25   2 
 17 Reed, Steve                  Our Lady Fatima        26.19      26.48   1 
 18 Fair, Brendan                St Maximilian          27.01      26.52   1 
 19 Neal, Yu'huda                St Francis Ds-P        26.05      26.54   2 
 20 Clay, Andrew                 Immaculate             26.96      26.73   1 
 21 O'Neill, Sam                 St Katharine, W        27.42      26.84   1 
 22 Wright, Joe                  The Saints             26.75      26.90   1 
 22 Salemno, Vince               St Martha              26.84      26.90   1 
 24 Weaver, William              Holy Innocents         27.42      27.91   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lorditch, Chris              St Joseph/Robert       54.17      54.20   3   10  
  2 Epps, Greg                   St Katharine, W        56.39      56.58   3    8  
  3 Clark, Brian                 Our Lady Good          58.46      57.68   2    6  
  4 Kelly, Pat                   St Katherine, Ph       57.89      58.30   3    4  
  5 Kelly, Kevin                 St Agnes               58.85      58.66   2    2  
  6 Viex, Will                   Our Lady Mnt Car       57.70      58.87   3    1  
  7 Rogers, Joshua               St Francis Ds-P        58.28      59.08   2 
  8 Truitt, Kevin                St Anastasia           59.06      59.15   2 
  9 Buckley, Joe                 St Patrick-M           57.14      59.69   3 
 10 Figueroa, Jose               St William             59.76      60.00   1 
 11 Licci, Chris                 St Andrew, Dr.H.       59.30      60.05   2 
 12 Thompson, Joe                St Hilary              57.60      60.17   3 
 13 Ferro, Fred                  Holy Cross, Spr        60.03      60.56   1 
 14 McGoldrick, Jimmy            St Denis               58.95      60.71   2 
 15 Sullivan, Kevin              St Bernadette          60.37      60.75   1 
 16 Verrelle, Bob                St Matthew             60.70      61.54   1 
 17 Fullen, Drew                 Holy Martyrs           59.37      61.75   2 
 18 Wright, Joe                  The Saints             60.15      61.77   1 
 19 Legradi, Patrick             St Eugene              61.14      62.14   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pio, Mike                    St Joseph/Robert     2:12.67    2:08.84    10  
  2 McNally, Rob                 St Bernadette        2:17.65    2:09.92     8  
  3 Kealey, Brian                Our Lady Good        2:10.92    2:10.48     6  
  4 Davis, Kevin                 St Catherine, Hr     2:10.75    2:13.36     4  
  5 Epps, Greg                   St Katharine, W      2:17.52    2:13.98     2  
  6 Kelly, Pat                   St Katherine, Ph     2:15.33    2:14.61     1  
  7 Pinchock, George             St Mary Virgin       2:14.59    2:15.64  
  8 DellaPelle, Dom              St Patrick-K         2:16.63    2:18.02  
  9 Heck, Tim                    Our Lady Mnt Car     2:13.59    2:18.99  
 10 DelViscio, Robert            Our Lady Fatima      2:21.21    2:20.00  
 11 Goldschmidt, Joe             St Denis             2:20.55    2:20.04  
 12 Rogers, Joshua               St Francis Ds-P      2:29.13    2:21.45  
 13 Fulton, Brian                SS Philip/James      2:22.46    2:21.69  
 14 Norwood, Matthew             St Francis, Spr      2:20.97    2:23.39  
 15 Parsons, Matt                SS Philip/James      2:22.25    2:24.53  
 16 Coveney, Pat                 Epiphany             2:19.86    2:26.19  
 17 Figueroa, Jose               St William           2:21.41    2:26.72  
 18 Seaver, John                 St Pius X            2:27.03    2:27.80  
 19 Feehery, Ryan                St Francis, Spr      2:26.03    2:28.08  
 20 Dolan, Tom                   St William           2:29.41    2:28.55  
 21 Infantino, R.J.              St Mary Magadale     2:25.69    2:28.84  
 22 Claflin, Damien              Our Mother Cons      2:16.26    2:31.37  
 23 Eichler, Brian               St William           2:29.65    2:32.29  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pio, Mike                    St Joseph/Robert     4:48.12    4:45.71    10  
  2 Kealey, Brian                Our Lady Good        4:47.60    4:46.18     8  
  3 DellaPelle, Dom              St Patrick-K         4:56.12    4:46.83     6  
  4 Davis, Kevin                 St Catherine, Hr     4:51.43    4:52.34     4  
  5 Spierto, Steve               Our Lady Mnt Car     4:56.82    4:56.81     2  
  6 McNally, Rob                 St Bernadette        5:02.44    4:59.70     1  
  7 Norwood, Matthew             St Francis, Spr      5:02.26    5:01.56  
  8 DelViscio, Robert            Our Lady Fatima      5:07.35    5:14.16  
  9 Brennan, Ryan                St Aloysius,Ptwn     5:13.10    5:16.72  
 10 Infantino, R.J.              St Mary Magadale     5:21.84    5:20.26  
 11 McGee, James                 St Joseph, Down      5:18.94    5:24.23  
 12 Dolan, Tom                   St William           5:29.74    5:24.39  
 13 Keenan, Conor                St Gabriel, Nor      5:23.03    5:26.99  
 14 Eichler, Brian               St William           5:26.38    5:31.08  
 15 Deasey, Mike                 Waldron Mercy        5:19.82    5:31.98  
 16 Young, Kyle                  St Joseph, Down      5:17.49    5:34.09  
 17 Gallagher, Kevin             St Leo               5:40.74    5:39.99  
 18 Monaghan, Sean               Christ the King      5:29.47    5:47.27  
 19 Smyth, Andrew                St Jerome            5:48.44    5:53.85  
 20 Sarbaugh, Brian              St Francis Ds-P      5:48.74    5:59.43  
 -- Saylor, Sean                 St Francis, Spr      5:18.79         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Katherine of Siena                               49.87      49.02   2   10  
     1) O'Neill, Sam                    2) Bittles, Chris                 
     3) Epps, Greg                      4) Christie, Brent                
  2 Our Lady Mnt Carm                                   50.46      49.64   2    8  
     1)                                 2) Spierto, Mike                  
     3) Barrett, Shane                  4)                                
  3 St Bernadette                                       50.31      50.55   2    6  
     1) Real, Tim                       2) Keough, Andrew                 
     3) Sullivan, Kevin                 4) McNally, Rob                   
  4 St Bede the Ven                                     52.09      51.29   2    4  
     1)                                 2) Barr, John                     
  5 Immaculate Conception, Jk.                          51.85      51.55   2    2  
     1) Clay, Andrew                    2) Harp, Patrick                  
     3) Markol, Vince                   4) Wright, Bradley                
  6 St Eugene                                           51.54      51.64   2    1  
     1) Legradi, Patrick                2) O'Hara, Stephen                
     3) Wilks, Sean                     4) Smith, Keith                   
  7 St Albert Great                                     52.63      52.09   1 
  8 St Francis, Springfield                             51.55      52.35   2 
     1) Stelzer, Steven                 2) Lehigh, Nicholas               
     3) Saylor, Sean                    4) Lynch, Michael                 
  9 St Joseph, Downingtown                              52.28      52.60   1 
     1) Brim, Dan                       2) Alderman, Tyler                
     3) O'Neill, Devin                  4) Matranga, Joseph               
 10 St Denis                                            52.43      52.64   1 
     1) Crossan, Patrick                2) Goldschmidt, Joe               
     3) McMahon, Shane                  4) McGoldrick, Jimmy              
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                                52.78      52.67   1 
 12 St William                                          53.81      54.18   1 
 13 Gesu                                                55.35      54.72   1 
 14 St Christopher                                      56.13      55.49   1 
 -- Our Lady Fatima                                     51.56         DQ   2 
     1) Sweeney, Patrick                2) Gagliardi, Anthony             
     3) Ehnow, Daniel                   4) Reed, Steve                    
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Nick                 Presentation         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  2 O'Brien, Ben                 Assumption           5-06.00    5-04.00  
  3 Guld, John                   Nativity             5-03.00    5-02.00  
  4 Pierce, Greg                 St Alphonsus         4-10.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Clark, Gerard                St. James            5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Berry, Joe                   St Catherine, Hr     5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Griffiths, Nick              St. Luke             5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 Scogna, Andrew               St Ignatius          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Malloy, Tim                  St Ephrem            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Dziuda, Patrick              Holy Trinity, M      4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Young, Kyle                  St Joseph, Down      4-08.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Patrick              St Joseph/Robert    16-02.50   17-06.00    10  
  2 Guld, John                   Nativity            16-04.50   17-05.50     8  
  3 Werner, Steve                St Anastasia        17-02.50   17-03.50     6  
  4 Moppert, Doug                St Mary Magadale    17-03.75   17-01.00     4  
  5 Spierto, Mike                Our Lady Mnt Car    16-09.50   17-00.50     2  
  6 Kelly, Pat                   St Katherine, Ph    15-07.50   16-08.00     1  
  7 Watanabe, Trey               St Joseph/Robert    16-00.75   16-06.25  
  8 Curry, Mike                  St Patrick-K        15-08.00   16-05.50  
  9 Lehigh, Nicholas             St Francis, Spr     16-01.75   16-04.50  
  9 Bittles, Chris               St Katharine, W     15-10.00   16-04.50  
 11 Sharkey, Chris               St Andrew, Dr.H.    16-08.75   16-04.00  
 12 Brinkmann, Brian             St Margaret         16-01.00   16-01.00  
 13 Sellers, Scott               St Dominic          14-11.50   15-11.50  
 13 Drueding, Ross               M D P               15-03.00   15-11.50  
 15 Neal, Yu'huda                St Francis Ds-P     14-11.50   15-10.00  
 16 Salemno, Vince               St Martha           16-11.25   15-08.00  
 17 McGoldrick, Jimmy            St Denis            15-01.00   15-07.75  
 18 Claflin, Damien              Our Mother Cons     15-11.00   15-07.50  
 19 Silio, Chuck                 St Kevin            16-06.75   15-05.75  
 20 Wright, Bradley              Immaculate          16-00.50   15-03.75  
 21 Berry, Joe                   St Catherine, Hr    16-01.75   15-00.50  
 22 Williams, Michael            St Barnabas         15-00.50   13-10.00  
 23 McAndrew, Kevin              St Gabriel, Nor     15-10.50   13-08.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Patrick              St Joseph/Robert    34-02.00  J35-06.75  
  2 Spierto, Mike                Our Lady Mnt Car    33-11.50  J34-08.50  
  3 Berry, Joe                   St Catherine, Hr    33-11.50  J33-04.75  
  4 Lacon, Danny                 St Helena           30-04.00  J33-04.50  
  5 Clay, Andrew                 Immaculate          29-09.00  J32-08.75  
  6 Wright, Bradley              Immaculate          33-05.00  J32-04.00  
  7 O'Brien, Ben                 Assumption          30-05.00  J30-07.00  
  8 Fasano, Matt                 St Catherine, Hr    28-08.00  J30-05.50  
  9 Cantrell, Michael            M D P               28-09.00  J29-11.75  
  9 Drueding, Ross               M D P               30-01.00  J29-11.75  
 11 Malloy, Tim                  St Ephrem           29-06.00  J29-04.25  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciccoli, Thomas              M D P               46-07.25   50-08.75    10  
  2 Licci, Chris                 St Andrew, Dr.H.    43-08.75   43-10.00     8  
  3 Robertson, Stephen           Our Mother Cons     39-09.75   41-01.75     6  
  4 Truitt, Kevin                St Anastasia        43-05.75   41-00.00     4  
  5 Gibson, John                 St Jude             40-07.50   40-01.00     2  
  6 Augustine, Bruce             St Mary Virgin      38-01.50   39-11.75     1  
  7 Lynch, Michael               St Francis, Spr     41-02.00   39-03.25  
  7 Blessington, Thomas          St Bede the Ven     39-09.00   39-03.25  
  9 McCarthy, Patrick            St Katharine, W     37-07.00   39-00.00  
 10 Finley, Andrew               St John             39-05.25   38-02.50  
 11 Verrelle, Bob                St Matthew          38-00.25   37-08.00  
 12 Wilks, Sean                  St Eugene           41-04.00   37-02.00  
 13 Barretta, Joe                Assumption          38-06.25   36-10.25  
 13 Barrett, Shane               Our Lady Mnt Car    35-10.50   36-10.25  
 15 Goldschmidt, Joe             St Denis            34-11.00   36-00.25  
 16 Thompson, Joe                St Hilary           37-02.00   34-10.00  
 17 Flynn, Eamonn                Holy Martyrs        36-08.25   34-01.00  
 18 Zuk, Ben                     Assumption          35-09.25   33-11.00  
 19 Kwolowski, Andrew            St Andrew-N         34-10.00   33-07.75  
 20 Rizzo, Sam                   St Christopher      32-01.25   31-01.00  
 21 Cummings, Christian          St Christopher      30-02.00   28-00.00  
 
                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           37        2) St Francis DeSales, Phl    34   
    3) St Anastasia                20        3) St Andrew, Drexel Hill     20   
    3) Visitation                  20        6) St Albert Great            12   
    7) St Alphonsus                10        7) St Basil Great             10   
    7) St Michael                  10       10) St Pius X                   8   
   11) St Joseph, Downingtown       6       12) Annunciation, Bk            5   
   13) Holy Cross, Springfield      4       13) Our Lady Grace              4   
   13) St Madeline/Rose             4       16) St Laurence                 3   
   17) St Jude                      2       17) St Andrew, Newtown          2   
   17) St Dorothy                   2       17) Our Lady Help               2   
   21) Our Lady Good                1       21) St Francis, Springfield     1   
 
                Women - Minor - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           40        2) St Francis, Springfield    27   
    3) St Bede the Ven             20        4) St Patrick-Kennett Square  18   
    4) St Katherine of Siena       18        6) Maternity B V M            16   
    7) St Aloysius, Pottstown      14        8) Nativity BVM               11   
    9) St Agnes/SH                 10        9) Ambler Catholic            10   
   11) St William                   8       11) St Eleanor                  8   
   13) Mary Mother of the Redeeme   6.33    14) St Charles Borromeo         6   
   14) St Jude                      6       16) Our Lady Help               4   
   16) Our Lady Good                4       16) Our Lady Grace              4   
   16) St Anastasia                 4       16) St Thomas the Apostle       4   
   16) St Cecilia                   4       22) Corpus Christi              2.33
   22) Visitation                   2.33    24) St Maria Goretti            1   
 
                Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Mnt Carm           34        2) Nativity of Our Lord       30   
    2) St Catherine of Siena       30        4) St Joseph, Aston           22   
    5) St Patrick-Malvern          18        6) St Mary Magdalene          16   
    7) St Joseph, Downingtown      15        8) St Anastasia               14   
    9) St Andrew, Newtown          12       10) St Charles Borromeo        10   
   11) Our Lady Charity             8       12) Our Lady Fatima             6   
   12) St Albert Great              6       12) Maternity B V M             6   
   15) St Joseph/Robert             5       15) St Francis DeSales, Phl     5   
   17) St Mark                      4       18) St Katherine of Siena       2   
   18) St Patrick-Kennett Square    2       20) Colman/Neumann              1   
   20) St Francis DeSales, Lenni    1       20) Holy Cross, Springfield     1   
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Good               26        2) St William                 24   
    3) Our Lady Mnt Carm           15        4) St Alphonsus               14   
    4) Corpus Christi              14        6) St Laurence                12   
    7) SS. Philip/James            10        7) St John the Evangelist     10   
    9) St Agnes                     8        9) St Rose of Lima             8   
    9) St Eugene                    8        9) St Francis, Springfield     8   
   13) St Patrick-Kennett Square    6       13) St Christopher              6   
   13) St Pius X                    6       13) St Anastasia                6   
   13) Our Lady of Peace            6       13) St Francis DeSales, Phl     6   
   19) St Mary the Virg             5       20) St Thomas the Apostle       4   
   20) Epiphany                     4       20) Holy Cross, Springfield     4   
   23) St Monica                    2       23) St Joseph, Downingtown      2   
   25) St Isidore                   1       25) Coatesville Catholic        1   
   25) St Bede the Ven              1                                           
 
                 Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Charles Borromeo         32        2) St Thomas the Apostle      28   
    2) Our Lady Mnt Carm           28        4) St Madeline/Rose           20   
    5) St Francis DeSales, Phl     18        6) Sacred Heart               10   
    6) St Monica                   10        6) Maternity B V M            10   
    6) Notre Dame                  10       10) St Agnes                    8   
   10) St John the Evangelist       8       10) Visitation                  8   
   13) Epiphany                     6       13) Immaculate Conception, Jk   6   
   13) St Joseph, Downingtown       6       13) SS. Philip/James            6   
   13) St Eleanor                   6       18) Corpus Christi              4   
   18) Mary Mother of the Redeeme   4       18) Holy Trinity, Morrisville   4   
   21) St Ephrem                    3       21) St Bernadette               3   
   21) St Pius X                    3       24) St Ignatius                 2   
   24) Holy Cross, Springfield      2       26) Immaculate Heart            1   
   26) The Saints                   1       26) St Patrick-Malvern          1   
 
                 Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Joseph/Robert            48        2) St Katherine of Siena      28   
    3) St Andrew, Newtown          20        3) Our Lady Good              20   
    5) St Bede the Ven             18        6) St Bernadette              15   
    7) Our Lady Mnt Carm           13        8) Mother of Divine Providen  10   
    8) St Anastasia                10       10) St Andrew, Drexel Hill      9   
   11) St Catherine of Siena        8       11) Nativity of Our Lord        8   
   11) St Jude                      8       14) Our Mother of Consolation   6   
   14) St Patrick-Kennett Square    6       14) St Katherine, Philadelphi   6   
   17) St Mary Magdalene            4       18) St Agnes                    2   
   18) St Francis Cabrini           2       18) Notre Dame                  2   
   18) Immaculate Conception, Jk.   2       22) St Laurence                 1   
   22) St Mary Virgin               1       22) St Eugene                   1