Licensed to Immaculate Conception CYO  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/10/2005 09:32 AM
                      ARCHDIOCESAN CYO 2005 CHAMPIONSHIP                       
                                 June 4, 2005                                  
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 10:16.24  2003                                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                        11:02.28   10:35.50    10  
     1) Julia DeFeo                     2) Meghan Hotz                    
     3) Jessica Beck                    4) Megan Smith                    
  2 Our Lady Help of Christians                      10:38.19   10:55.22     8  
     1) Danielle Leporace               2) Colleen Gilmore                
     3) Laura Pospisil                  4) Alex Zanetti                   
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         11:03.86   10:57.21     6  
     1) Nicole DeMichael                2) Melanie Keer                   
     3) Lindsay Spiers                  4) Jessica DeCandia               
  4 St Jude                                          11:04.46   10:57.58     4  
     1) Lindsay Horst                   2) Dana Roessler                  
     3) Ashley Laurinaitis              4) Lindsey Roessler               
  5 St Dorothy                                       11:16.87   11:14.90     2  
     1) Amanda Keppel                   2) Kelly McKeown                  
     3) Susie Ruffenach                 4) Monica McCaffrey               
  6 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                       11:24.40   11:22.03     1  
     1) Kristen Henry                   2) Kelsey Kilgore                 
     3) Natalie Baker                   4) Amanda McCullough              
  7 St Francis DeSale - Phila                        11:26.47   11:25.09  
     1) Carmen Belton                   2) LaSha Dunbar                   
     3) Megan Fergueson                 4) Shihon Rogers                  
  8 St Philip Neri                                   11:33.88   11:30.77  
     1) Taylor Apostolico               2) Megan Mundy                    
     3) Kelsey Plona                    4) Kathleen Welsh                 
  9 Corpus Christi                                   11:17.08   11:34.28  
     1) Melissa Donnelly                2) Kaitlyn Harkins                
     3) Erin Bradley                    4) Christine Donnelly             
 10 Ss. Philip and James                             11:34.96   11:36.64  
     1) Rachel Fulton                   2) Elena Brindley                 
     3) Caitie Watson                   4) Christine Ferrari              
 11 St John Chrysostom                               11:17.20   11:42.41  
     1) Vicky Wilson                    2) Katie Balmer                   
     3) Alexandra Stambaugh             4) Valerie Wilson                 
 12 Sacred Heart, Manoa                              11:47.10   12:02.22  
     1) Christine Loughrey              2) Laura Keehn                    
     3) Kerry DiNardo                   4) Christine Montgomery           
 13 St Eleanor                                       11:52.87   12:04.36  
     1) Jennifer Daniels                2) Julia Caruso                   
     3) Alyssa Drewicz                  4) Meghan Kellet                  
 14 St Cecilia                                       11:54.58   12:09.12  
     1) Kristin Rocks                   2) Julie Krecko                   
     3) Kara Bradley                    4) Bridget Krecko                 
 15 St Christopher                                   12:11.75   12:18.14  
     1) Meaghan Harrington              2) Kelly Nocitra                  
     3) Devon Reed                      4) Justine Rizzo                  
 16 St Matthew                                       12:05.20   12:46.84  
     1) Kayla McClernand                2) Carolan DiFiore                
     3) Shannon Boyle                   4) Chelsea Czarnik                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeordi Howard                St William             14.41      14.09Q  1 
  2 Colleen Price                Colman/Neumann         14.50      14.45Q  2 
  3 Kelly Hooven                 St Matthew             15.27      14.68Q  3 
  4 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           14.22      14.79Q  3 
  5 Sabrina Barbieri             St Francis De-Le       15.15      15.08Q  1 
  6 Julia Kittka                 Mary, Mother Red       14.34      15.27Q  2 
  7 Logan Brenker                St Michael             14.47      15.09q  1 
  8 Amber Stein                  St Jude                14.73      15.29q  2 
  9 Meghan Mullen                St Joseph-Down         15.28      15.32   2 
 10 Erin Barth                   Our Lady Mnt Car       14.69      15.35   3 
 11 Sarah Hengy                  Nativity               14.60      15.43   3 
 12 Alexa Keefus                 St Cecilia             15.20      15.47   3 
 13 Lisa Payton                  St Basil the           14.84      15.62   1 
 14 Erica Cornacchia             St Thomas Apostl       15.40      15.70   1 
 15 Chelsea Mitchell             St. Helena             15.57      15.73   1 
 16 Allison Sharkey              St Francis             15.19      15.74   2 
 17 Emma Carl                    Colman/Neumann         15.46      15.82   2 
 18 Kathryn Breslin              St Agnes               15.55      15.85   1 
 19 Lauren Dempsey               St Eugene              15.32      16.05   1 
 20 Emily Ferro                  Holy Cross             15.55      16.06   3 
 21 Jennifer Purcell             St Matthew             15.71      16.18   2 
 22 Julia Malseed                Our Lady Peace         15.92      16.24   3 
 23 Jamira Kennedy               St Francis De-Ph       15.47      16.24   3 
 24 Jasmine Wall                 Gesu                   15.55      17.22   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeordi Howard                St William             14.09      14.08    10  
  2 Colleen Price                Colman/Neumann         14.45      14.43     8  
  3 Kelly Hooven                 St Matthew             14.68      14.44     6  
  4 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           14.79      14.85     4  
  5 Logan Brenker                St Michael             15.09      14.92     2  
  6 Sabrina Barbieri             St Francis De-Le       15.08      15.08     1  
  7 Julia Kittka                 Mary, Mother Red       15.27      15.15  
  8 Amber Stein                  St Jude                15.29      15.15  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 29.16  1990                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeordi Howard                St William             30.45      29.56   3   10  
  2 Colleen Price                Colman/Neumann         30.71      29.92   3    8  
  3 Lisa Ciavardelli             St Pius X              31.13      30.71   3    6  
  4 Julia Kittka                 Mary, Mother Red       31.11      30.87   3    4  
  5 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus           30.84      30.89   3    2  
  6 Logan Brenker                St Michael             31.04      31.05   3    1  
  7 Morgan Gibbons               St Francis De-Ph       31.07      31.16   3 
  8 Emma Keenan                  Our Lady Mnt Car       31.02      31.16   3 
  9 Lisa Payton                  St Basil the           31.18      31.67   2 
 10 Olivia Bolles                St Basil the           32.47      31.68   1 
 11 Amber Stein                  St Jude                31.15      31.92   2 
 12 Lauren Dempsey               St Eugene              33.19      32.04   1 
 13 Bryn Wassel                  Mary, Mother Red       31.22      32.22   2 
 14 Lexi Mazur                   St John Chrysost       32.20      32.35   2 
 15 Katie Kelly                  St Genevieve           32.40      32.55   1 
 16 Erica Cornacchia             St Thomas Apostl       33.50      32.61   1 
 17 Chelsea Mitchell             St. Helena             32.33      32.65   2 
 18 Alliyah Whitehead            Our Lady Charity       33.15      32.65   1 
 19 Lisa Mintzer                 Annunciation           32.84      32.66   1 
 20 Jamie McGinn                 The Saints             32.29      32.73   2 
 21 Lanika Williams              Gesu                   32.36      32.91   2 
 22 Dachelle Johnson             St Martin              32.37      33.57   2 
 23 Lauren Thomas                St Joseph              33.43      33.93   1 
 24 Jasmine Wall                 Gesu                   32.88      34.59   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 65.60  1986                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Keenan                  Our Lady Mnt Car       68.57      68.44   3   10  
  2 Jeordi Howard                St William             68.33      68.47   3    8  
  3 Morgan Gibbons               St Francis De-Ph       68.53      69.87   3    6  
  4 Emma Mahoney                 St Andrew-Newtow       71.05      70.15   3    4  
  5 Kelly Hooven                 St Matthew             70.82      71.13   3    2  
  6 Kathryn Breslin              St Agnes               72.23      71.42   3    1  
  7 Allison Sharkey              St Francis             75.60      72.60   1 
  8 Rachel Fulton                Philip & James         72.54      72.60   2 
  9 Katie Nappi                  St Joseph-Down         71.74      73.32   3 
 10 Katie Kelly                  St Genevieve           73.01      73.36   2 
 11 Bryn Wassel                  Mary, Mother Red       72.49      74.17   2 
 12 Julia Patterson              Our Lady Mnt Car       74.57      74.18   2 
 13 Erin Price                   Visitation B           74.35      74.50   2 
 14 Jackie Piszker               St Thomas Apostl       76.97      74.53   1 
 15 Carmen Belton                St Francis De-Ph       75.84      75.01   1 
 16 Kristen Henry                Our Lady Pep Hel       77.48      75.18   1 
 17 Lanika Williams              Gesu                   75.23      75.84   1 
 18 Bridget Higgins              St Philip Neri         73.61      75.85   2 
 19 Christine Lugrine            St Cecilia             75.60      75.87   1 
 20 Kim Lorditch                 Joseph/Robert          74.23      75.96   2 
 21 Brooke Ruditys               St Francis De-Le       76.18      76.47   1 
 22 Lauren Castaldi              Nativity B V M         77.41      78.66   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:33.10  1994                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Powers              Our Lady Pep Hel     2:39.99    2:40.54    10  
  2 Lisa Ciavardelli             St Pius X            2:40.25    2:40.84     8  
  3 Maria Seykora                Colman/Neumann       2:44.86    2:45.94     6  
  4 Nicole DeMichael             Our Lady Mnt Car     2:55.30    2:49.03     4  
  5 Meagan Loughnane             Sacred Heart         2:50.82    2:49.33     2  
  6 Meghan Mullen                St Joseph-Down       2:50.57    2:49.43     1  
  7 Jamie McGinn                 The Saints           3:01.60    2:51.92  
  8 Taylor Kahny                 St Alphonsus         2:56.96    2:51.97  
  9 Danielle Leporace            Our Lady Help        2:52.00    2:52.24  
 10 Meghan Harvey                St Charles           2:57.77    2:52.92  
 11 Bridget Craskey              St Pius X            2:54.23    2:54.43  
 12 Reilly Geiss                 St Andrew-Newtow     2:51.40    2:54.49  
 13 jenny davis                  St Maximilian        3:00.21    2:54.57  
 14 Katherine Burker             St Vincent           2:52.21    2:55.85  
 15 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        2:49.28    2:55.97  
 16 Christina Wroblewski         St Thomas Apostl     3:01.44    2:56.54  
 17 Ursula Coyle                 St William           3:05.30    3:01.50  
 18 Cassidy Giordano             Annunciation         3:02.46    3:01.80  
 19 Emily Kruszewski             St Margaret          3:05.42    3:01.85  
 20 Julia Sweeney                St Andrew-D H        2:56.40    3:02.42  
 21 Meaghan Harrington           St Christopher       3:07.20    3:02.94  
 22 Emily Conroy                 St Matthew           3:08.60    3:05.43  
 23 Moira Evans                  St Domonic           3:09.00    3:05.67  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:34.80  2002                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Powers              Our Lady Pep Hel     5:47.24    5:50.31    10  
  2 Maria Seykora                Colman/Neumann       5:59.10    5:51.34     8  
  3 Kathleen Fitzpatrick         St Bernadette        5:52.41    5:57.83     6  
  4 Meagan Loughnane             Sacred Heart         6:06.79    6:03.14     4  
  5 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good        6:06.04    6:04.76     2  
  6 Meghan Harvey                St Charles           6:13.27    6:14.39     1  
  7 Barbara Graziano             St Pius X            6:13.57    6:15.73  
  8 Jessica Cosenza              Nativity             6:21.16    6:19.99  
  9 Mikayla Doane                Simon & Jude         6:05.63    6:21.27  
 10 Bridget Craskey              St Pius X            6:19.64    6:24.26  
 11 Cassidy Conners              St Joseph-Down       6:28.42    6:24.37  
 12 Cassidy Giordano             Annunciation         6:28.32    6:30.71  
 13 Amanda Hopely                St Pius X            6:15.67    6:30.81  
 14 Victoria Gerlach             Our Lady Mnt Car     6:20.54    6:31.13  
 15 Amanda Farthing              Our Lady Mnt Car     6:35.17    6:32.51  
 16 Patricia Hoffman             Nativity             6:34.00    6:35.50  
 17 Katelyn Richey               The Saints           6:41.68    6:39.22  
 18 Jamie McGinn                 The Saints           6:41.26    6:41.10  
 19 Moira Evans                  St Domonic           6:48.08    6:51.76  
 20 Erin O'Malley                St Agnes             6:26.83    7:02.23  
 21 Dominique Iacovine           Maternity B V M      7:12.00    7:03.90  
 22 Olivia Mulholland            St John the Bap      6:59.61    7:18.59  
 23 Chelsea Trainor              St John the Bap      7:25.50    7:22.72  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 59.92  1994                                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                           60.75      59.69R  2   10  
     1) Katrina Keating                 2) Maria Seykora                  
     3) Emma Carl                       4) Colleen Price                  
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                   62.22      60.09   2    8  
     1) Erica Fabbri                    2) Reilly Geiss                   
     3) Laura McNeill                   4) Emma Mahoney                   
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            62.94      60.57   2    6  
     1) Nicole DeMichael                2) Emma Keenan                    
     3) MacKenzie Gallagher             4) Erin Barth                     
  4 St Basil the Great                                  62.32      60.86   2    4  
     1) Meghan Cable                    2) Alyssa Lamb                    
     3) Olivia Bolles                   4) Lisa Payton                    
  5 St Matthew                                          62.05      61.89   2    2  
     1) Jennifer Purcell                2) Kelly Dool                     
     3) Kelly Hooven                    4) Caroline Dormer                
  6 St Eugene                                           62.70      62.02   2    1  
     1) Megan Calabrese                 2) Nicole Natale                  
     3) Lauren Lombard                  4) Lauren Dempsey                 
  7 St Joseph-Downingtown                               63.92      62.36   1 
     1) Danielle Castaldi               2) Juliann McGowan                
     3) Meghan Mullen                   4) Katie Nappi                    
  8 St Michael the Archangel                            63.45      62.48   1 
     1) Kylie Bonelli                   2) Jessica DeMarco                
     3) Brianna Grant                   4) Rachel McLaughlin              
  9 St Genevieve                                        64.64      62.67   1 
     1) Brina Mahoney                   2) Mauren Leis                    
     3) Angela Boccuti                  4) Katie Kelly                    
 10 St Pius X  'B'                                      63.37      62.78   1 
 11 St Joseph/Robert                                    63.97      62.81   1 
     1) Shannon Dougherty               2) Maura Glemser                  
     3) Guili Frendak                   4) Kim Lorditch                   
 12 St Cecilia                                          63.90      63.22   1 
     1) Ashley McCrorey                 2) Alyssa Nowak                   
     3) Christine Lugrine               4) Alexa Keefus                   
 13 St John Chrysostom                                  62.83      63.38   2 
     1) Megan O'Dell                    2) Jenny Carey                    
     3) Grace McGeehan                  4) Lexi Mazur                     
 14 St Thomas the Apostle                               64.24      63.47   1 
     1) Trinity Banks                   2) Ashley Brooks                  
     3) Erica Cornacchia                4) Catherine Wroblewski           
 -- St Francis DeSale - Phila                           62.23         DQ   2  Zone 1 - Interfere w
     1) Jamira Kennedy                  2) Carmen Belton                  
     3) Morgan Gibbons                  4) Kirsten Weatherbee             
 -- Gesu                                                65.72         DQ   1  Out Of Zone 1
     1) Jasmine Wall                    2) Antoinette Evans               
     3) Lanika Williams                 4) Jamyah Cox                     
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-03  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Kaminski              St Jude              3-10.00    3-10.00    10  
  2 Meghan Cable                 St Basil the         3-06.00    3-08.00     8  
  3 Jessica DeMarco              St Michael           3-08.00   J3-08.00     6  
  4 Dana Cinque                  St Albert Great      3-08.00   J3-08.00     4  
  5 Lexi Scrivano                Our Lady Mnt Car     3-08.00    3-06.00     1.5
  5 Cailin Blaney                St Ephrem            3-08.00    3-06.00     1.5
  6 Brina Mahoney                St Genevieve         3-04.00   J3-06.00  
  6 Melissa Williams             St Philip Neri       3-06.00   J3-06.00  
  6 Marissa Gleason              St Albert Great      3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 10 Mary McClure                 St. John's           3-04.00    3-04.00  
 10 Taylor Delmonte              St Genevieve         3-08.00    3-04.00  
 12 Jenifer Crilley              St Genevieve         3-06.00    3-02.00  
 13 Olivia Kane                  St Francis           3-02.00    3-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 14-06.25  1975                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pierson           Mary, Mother Red    11-06.50   12-07.25    10  
  2 Courtney Michaels            St Alphonsus        10-05.00   12-01.75     7  
  2 Lexi Mazur                   St John Chrysost    12-10.00   12-01.75     7  
  4 Annemarie Ellman             Mary, Mother Red    11-02.25   11-09.00     4  
  5 Kathryn Breslin              St Agnes            12-01.25   11-08.50     2  
  6 Emily DeVito                 St Jude             10-10.00   11-05.50     1  
  7 Mary Schlosbon               St Francis De-Le    11-09.00   11-04.00  
  8 Ravyn Johnson                Mmop                11-01.00   11-02.00  
  8 Talia Shaw                   Our Lady Good       10-03.00   11-02.00  
 10 Katie Cassidey               St. Luke            11-05.50   10-11.00  
 10 Sarah Gloninger              St Margaret         11-02.50   10-11.00  
 10 Terri Walton                 St Katherine-Way    11-04.00   10-11.00  
 13 Jessica Miller               St David            10-03.50   10-10.00  
 14 Julia Sweeney                St Andrew-D H       11-07.50   10-08.75  
 15 Mackenzie Abate              St Patrick-Malve    11-03.00   10-07.75  
 15 Mollie McCloskey             Immaculate Heart    10-10.50   10-07.75  
 17 Alexa O'Brien                St Katherine-Phi    11-06.00   10-07.50  
 18 Emily Ferro                  Holy Cross          11-07.50   10-06.00  
 19 Megan Kitchen                Holy Innocents      10-11.25   10-05.50  
 20 Katie Nappi                  St Joseph-Down      11-04.00   10-05.00  
 21 Jenny Carey                  St John Chrysost    11-03.25   10-03.00  
 22 Jaclyn urso                  St Anastasia        11-10.00   10-02.00  
 23 Nicolletta Desiderio         Immaculate Heart    10-05.00    9-11.00  
 24 Nicole Barth                 St Martha           11-02.50    9-06.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaclyn Kogut                 St Patrick-K           13.84      13.66Q  1 
  2 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car       12.88      13.75Q  3 
  3 Megan Kiniry                 Visitation B           13.78      13.89Q  2 
  4 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               13.34      14.00Q  1 
  5 Megan Patrick                Nativity               13.23      14.04Q  2 
  6 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady Mnt Car       13.76      14.06Q  3 
  7 Nya Sanders                  St Katerine Drex       13.70      14.07q  1 
  8 Monica Roland                St Patrick-K           13.96      14.18q  3 
  9 Moira McGowan                Holy Child             13.84      14.21   1 
 10 Kayla Kilpatrick             Our Lady Calvary       14.19      14.26   2 
 11 Ann Kelly                    St Anastasia           13.77      14.43   3 
 12 Jennifer Battista            Holy Child             14.14      14.46   1 
 13 Joy Wall                     Gesu                   14.51      14.48   1 
 14 Kelsie Blackburn             Holy Cross             14.17      14.55   1 
 15 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil the           14.66      14.62   3 
 16 Allyson Maute                Annunciation           14.34      14.65   2 
 17 Lauren Morris                St Mary                14.07      14.68   2 
 18 Alyssa Gotzman               St Jude                13.75      14.68   2 
 19 Michelle Davis               St Francis De-Ph       14.24      14.79   3 
 20 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady Mnt Car       13.97      14.83   3 
 21 Helena Page                  St Martin              14.25      14.87   3 
 22 Nina Vithaythil              Thomas/Good Coun       14.60      14.87   2 
 23 Marissa Bass                 St Leo                 14.39      14.91   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car       13.75      13.53    10  
  2 Jaclyn Kogut                 St Patrick-K           13.66      13.66     8  
  3 Megan Kiniry                 Visitation B           13.89      13.75     6  
  4 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               14.00      13.87     4  
  5 Monica Roland                St Patrick-K           14.18      13.89     2  
  6 Nya Sanders                  St Katerine Drex       14.07      13.98     1  
  7 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady Mnt Car       14.06      14.05  
  8 Megan Patrick                Nativity               14.04      14.23  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 27.24  1999                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Keenan                 Our Lady Mnt Car       27.28      27.42   3   10  
  2 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car       27.41      27.97   3    8  
  3 Grace Mirack                 Nativity               29.05      28.37   2    6  
  4 Jaclyn Kogut                 St Patrick-K           28.43      28.47   3    4  
  5 Megan Kiniry                 Visitation B           28.30      28.64   3    2  
  6 Lauren Eagan                 Our Lady Mnt Car       28.90      28.70   3    1  
  7 Nya Sanders                  St Katerine Drex       29.78      29.15   1 
  8 Monica Roland                St Patrick-K           29.10      29.16   2 
  9 Katherine Gallagher          St Martha              28.69      29.17   3 
 10 Jennifer Battista            Holy Child             28.80      29.25   3 
 11 Moira McGowan                Holy Child             28.87      29.31   3 
 12 Ann Kelly                    St Anastasia           29.14      29.33   2 
 13 Alex Zanetti                 Our Lady Help          28.91      29.38   2 
 14 Kim Dynow                    Holy Cross             29.88      29.72   1 
 15 Samarah Lopez                Gesu                   29.58      29.76   1 
 16 Quentia Lloyd-Goodman        Gesu                   29.78      29.77   1 
 17 Megan Patrick                Nativity               29.15      29.81   2 
 18 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil the           29.82      30.01   1 
 19 Michelle Davis               St Francis De-Ph       29.40      30.05   2 
 20 Katie Jamieson               St Eleanor             29.78      30.11   1 
 21 Kimberly Lynch               St Monica              29.65      30.19   1 
 22 Helena Page                  St Martin              29.47      30.33   2 
 23 Amanda Bascelli              St Madeline/Rose       29.68      30.34   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 60.90  1988                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Keenan                 Our Lady Mnt Car       62.37      61.11   3   10  
  2 Melanie Keer                 Our Lady Mnt Car       63.41      61.79   3    8  
  3 Emily Cable                  St Basil the           64.28      62.99   3    6  
  4 Diane Garrison               St Francis De-Ph       63.62      63.31   3    4  
  5 Jaclyn Kogut                 St Patrick-K           64.75      64.37   3    2  
  6 Kelly McKeown                St Dorothy             64.80      64.98   3    1  
  7 Kelly McIntyre               Simon & Jude           66.49      65.15   3 
  8 Patricia Hayden              St Andrew-D H          67.20      65.93   2 
  9 Amanda McCullough            Our Lady Pep Hel       67.51      66.51   2 
 10 Kellie Foley                 Our Lady Good          67.31      66.56   2 
 11 Nina Vithaythil              Thomas/Good Coun       68.47      66.75   1 
 12 Allyson Maute                Annunciation           66.28      66.82   3 
 13 Katherine Gallagher          St Martha              66.75      66.99   2 
 14 Marissa Bass                 St Leo                 68.54      67.55   1 
 15 Danielle McCloskey           Immaculate Heart       69.37      67.64   1 
 16 Sinead Cummings              Immaculate Heart       69.81      68.17   1 
 17 Kerri McClay                 Our Lady Good          67.08      68.24   2 
 18 Victoria Zeoli               St. Timothy            70.09      68.94   1 
 19 Mary Kelly                   St Anastasia           68.50      69.27   1 
 20 Kelly McDevitt               Our Lady Mnt Car       69.41      69.58   1 
 21 Tyler Arizin                 St Thomas Apostl       68.29      70.18   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:27.63  2003                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tori Perri                   St Albert Great      2:25.49    2:27.10R   10  
  2 Melanie Keer                 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:28.50    2:27.85     8  
  3 Megan Smith                  St Pius X            2:31.33    2:28.86     6  
  4 Diane Garrison               St Francis De-Ph     2:33.68    2:31.42     4  
  5 Amanda Bascelli              St Madeline/Rose     2:33.87    2:33.41     2  
  6 Stephanie Powers             Our Lady Pep Hel     2:33.90    2:33.51     1  
  7 Kelsey Kilgore               Our Lady Pep Hel     2:38.07    2:33.56  
  8 Sarah Bernhardt              St Philip Neri       2:39.89    2:36.61  
  9 Samantha Leib                Colman/Neumann       2:36.59    2:37.35  
 10 Kelly McKeown                St Dorothy           2:32.93    2:37.74  
 11 Elizabeth D'Eramo            Waldron Mercy        2:42.21    2:38.44  
 12 Kiersten Brown               Our Lady Mnt Car     2:35.80    2:38.74  
 13 Regina Wilson                Our Lady Good        2:38.05    2:38.98  
 14 Juliann Garvey               St Denis             2:40.29    2:39.65  
 15 Valerie Wilson               St John Chrysost     2:41.14    2:40.14  
 16 Samantha Fulmer              St Aloysius          2:37.46    2:40.16  
 17 Sinead Cummings              Immaculate Heart     2:51.62    2:42.70  
 18 Ali Kelly                    St Katherine-Way     2:40.50    2:43.00  
 19 Liz Barrett                  St Hilary            2:36.98    2:43.79  
 20 Nicole Fahringer             Holy Family-Phil     2:48.69    2:45.63  
 21 Tina Marie Streleckis        St Domonic           2:50.59    2:45.88  
 22 Leanna Ashcom                The Saints           2:44.56    2:46.71  
 23 McKenna Kardish              Our Lady Mnt Car     2:37.66    2:48.16  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:22.32  2002                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tori Perri                   St Albert Great      5:20.60    5:23.08    10  
  2 Stephanie Powers             Our Lady Pep Hel     5:35.74    5:31.01     8  
  3 Samantha Leib                Colman/Neumann       5:42.61    5:32.11     6  
  4 Juliann Garvey               St Denis             5:43.31    5:33.95     4  
  5 Amanda Bascelli              St Madeline/Rose     5:33.11    5:39.08     2  
  6 Nicole DelGrosso             St Francis           5:45.25    5:40.97     1  
  7 Samantha Fulmer              St Aloysius          5:43.63    5:42.14  
  8 Michaela McCrudden           St Alphonsus         5:50.02    5:48.87  
  9 Liz Barrett                  St Hilary            5:46.95    5:52.32  
 10 Elizabeth D'Eramo            Waldron Mercy        5:49.00    5:55.01  
 11 Alexandra Gervais            Our Lady Mnt Car     5:52.37    5:57.13  
 12 Jessye McGarry               Sash                 5:59.98    5:57.50  
 13 Mary Ellen Kennedy           St Catherine         5:53.55    5:58.51  
 14 Meghan Hotz                  St Pius X            5:59.56    5:59.30  
 15 Katie Dempsey                St Dorothy           6:00.90    6:01.17  
 16 Angela D'Urso                St Joseph-Down       5:48.67    6:01.71  
 17 Tina Marie Streleckis        St Domonic           6:15.78    6:05.41  
 18 Ali Kelly                    St Katherine-Way     5:48.73    6:12.74  
 19 Jena Santoro                 Maternity B V M      6:13.81    6:21.28  
 20 Carolan DiFiore              St Matthew           6:14.62    6:23.17  
 21 Alyssa Lott                  St Jerome            6:27.57    6:24.05  
 22 Mary Kate O'Connell          St Francis           6:00.50    6:24.79  
 23 Jill MacDonald               St William           6:18.97    6:27.18  
 24 Danielle McCloskey           Immaculate Heart     6:11.55    6:28.67  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 54.61  1998                                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            54.60      53.93R  2   10  
     1) Melanie Keer                    2) Haley Keenan                   
     3) Adrienne Vaccaro                4) Shannon Daniels                
  2 St Michael the Archangel                            57.68      55.80   2    8  
     1) Christina Bean                  2) Wyndelynn Durle                
     3) Leanna Shaw                     4) Jeana Sabatini                 
  3 Corpus Christi                                      58.27      56.15   2    6  
     1) Crysta Zurad                    2) Samantha Deana                 
     3) Cara Sabo                       4) Kaitlyn Harkins                
  4 Gesu                                                57.79      56.52   2    4  
     1) Joy Wall                        2) Gemina Lopez                   
     3) Corrin Prince                   4) Samarah Lopez                  
  5 Holy Cross                                          57.52      56.58   2    2  
     1) Kim Dynow                       2) Camille Mola                   
     3) Jackie Ronayne                  4) Kelsie Blackburn               
  6 St Francis DeSale - Phila                           56.50      57.50   2    1  
     1) Vienna Hinson                   2) Michelle Davis                 
     3) LaSha Dunbar                    4) Diane Garrison                 
  7 St Martha                                           57.66      57.60   2 
     1) Brianna Coyle                   2) Nymira Nelson                  
     3) Chris Retter                    4) Katherine Gallagher            
  8 St Mary Magdalene                                   58.35      57.64   1 
     1) Morgan Moppert                  2) Stephanie Fratoni              
     3) Jessica Javage                  4) Lauren Morris                  
  9 Annunciation B V M                                  58.42      58.06   1 
     1) Kellie McClaverty               2) Brooke Stretch                 
     3) Maddy Maute                     4) Allyson Maute                  
 10 Holy Child Academy                                  58.12      58.18   2 
     1) Cassandra Fincke                2) Jennifer Battista              
     3) Patricia Donnelly               4) Moira McGowan                  
 11 St Aloysius                                         58.29      58.29   1 
     1) Liz McKeon                      2) Rachel Chernaskey              
     3) Kirsten Schulte                 4) Samantha Fulmer                
 12 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                            59.40      58.78   1 
     1) Amanda Birnbrauer               2) Joselyn Habel                  
     3) Rebecca Mutek                   4) Desiree McCoy                  
 13 St Pius X                                           58.28      58.90   1 
     1) Susan Flanigan                  2) Kim Ryan                       
     3) Casey O'Donnell                 4) Natalie Miele                  
 14 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                         58.89      58.94   1 
     1) Ali Kelly                       2) Allison Bole                   
     3) Elena Giannella                 4) Leah Gallagher                 
 15 St Eleanor                                          58.68      58.98   1 
     1) Katie Kolcun                    2) Julia Caruso                   
     3) Charlotte Bader                 4) Katie Jamieson                 
 16 Mary Mother of Peace                                58.43      59.45   1 
     1) Angel Golphin                   2) Ashley Templeman               
     3) Permeah Swen                    4) Samartha Okyme                 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-08  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Cable                  St Basil the         4-04.00    4-06.00    10  
  2 Theresa Horn                 St John the Evan     4-08.00   J4-06.00     8  
  3 Nicole Sylvester             St Ephrem            4-06.00    4-04.00     6  
  4 Rachel Chernaskey            St Aloysius          4-04.00   J4-04.00     4  
  5 Alyssa Driscoll              Mary, Mother Red     4-04.00    4-02.00     1.5
  5 Janine McNabb                St Basil the         4-02.00    4-02.00     1.5
  7 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00    4-00.00  
  7 Michaela McCrudden           St Alphonsus         4-02.00    4-00.00  
  7 Olivia Tarlo                 Immaculate-Jenki     4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Kelly Davis                  St Francis           4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Lizzie Walters               St. Luke             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Alicia Tallia                Our Lady Mnt Car     4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 16-02.50  1976                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady Mnt Car    12-09.00   14-02.00    10  
  2 Patricia Hayden              St Andrew-D H       14-08.00   14-01.00     8  
  3 Alyssa Moon                  Our Lady Charity    13-07.00   13-08.75     6  
  4 Adrienne Vaccaro             Our Lady Mnt Car    12-08.75   13-08.50     4  
  5 Emily Cable                  St Basil the        13-11.00   13-08.00     2  
  6 Erin Butler                  St Patrick-Malve    13-05.00   13-05.00     1  
  7 Monica Roland                St Patrick-K        14-09.00   13-03.75  
  8 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil the        13-09.50   13-02.00  
  9 Brooke Adrian                St Anastasia        13-11.00   13-01.00  
 10 Danielle McCloskey           Immaculate Heart    12-03.25   13-00.50  
 11 Megan Lorentson              St Dorothy          12-09.50   13-00.00  
 11 Alyssa Driscoll              Mary, Mother Red    12-05.50   13-00.00  
 13 Hillary McFillin             St Christopher      12-08.50   12-10.75  
 14 Sarah Deitz                  Our Lady Mnt Car    12-11.75   12-06.50  
 15 Jackie Ronayne               Holy Cross          12-10.00   12-05.75  
 16 Nicole Dougherty             St Albert Great     12-06.50   12-02.00  
 17 Charlotte Bader              St Eleanor          13-05.00   12-01.00  
 18 Amy Patterson                St Matthew          12-04.00   12-00.50  
 19 Catherine Finnegan           St Andrew-D H       13-03.00   12-00.25  
 20 Carolan DiFiore              St Matthew          12-06.50   11-09.75  
 21 Jenna Logan                  Corpus Christi      12-08.50   11-09.25  
 22 Elizabeth Nolan              Our Mother Conso    12-03.50   11-07.75  
 23 Elena Giannella              St Katherine-Way    13-06.25   11-00.25  
 24 Kayla Kilpatrick             Our Lady Calvary    12-05.50   11-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 34-11  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Smith                  St Cyril-East La    33-05.00   31-06.25    10  
  2 Ashley Merton                Nativity B V M      31-11.50   28-06.00     8  
  3 Rachel Compton               St Albert Great     26-07.75   28-03.75     6  
  4 Jenna Gassew                 St Charles          28-11.00   27-06.25     4  
  5 Katie Biddle                 St Philip Neri      26-03.00   27-02.50     2  
  6 Donovan Berger               St Francis          27-05.00   26-11.75     1  
  7 Lauren Prince                Waldron Mercy       27-04.50   26-07.50  
  8 Jennifer Whelan              Joseph/Robert       25-11.75   26-02.25  
  9 Sarah Pierson                Mary, Mother Red    27-00.75   25-11.00  
 10 Anna McCloskey               St Thomas Apostl    28-01.00   25-07.00  
 11 Caroline Sweeney             Ambler Catholic     26-01.50   25-05.00  
 12 brianne stepchuk             St Maximilian       24-09.75   25-03.25  
 13 Lauren Gresko                Immaculate-Jenki    23-04.00   24-07.75  
 14 Ashley Castle                Maternity B V M     22-11.75   24-02.75  
 15 Amanda Logan                 Immaculate Heart    22-11.00   24-01.50  
 16 Kali Beilman                 St Norbert          24-06.75   24-00.50  
 17 Chelsea Bujalski             St Michael          24-05.50   23-07.75  
 18 Colleen McGonigal            St Dorothy          25-02.00   23-02.50  
 19 Alisia Bell                  Maternity B V M     22-06.75   23-01.00  
 20 Devon Broglie                Our Lady Mnt Car    26-10.25   23-00.50  
 21 Julie Columbro               Holy Martyrs        24-00.50   22-11.75  
 22 Vienna Hinson                St Francis De-Ph    21-11.50   22-01.50  
 23 Marisa Fiorentino            St Christopher      22-07.75   21-06.50  
 24 Lauren Burke                 St Cecilia          20-05.75   21-03.00  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Claudy                 St Patrick-K           13.13      13.28Q  1 
  2 Dawn Gallo                   St Francis             13.01      13.33Q  3 
  3 Marisa Graham                Annunciation           13.46      13.67Q  2 
  4 Brigid Walker                St Hilary              13.44      13.63Q  3 
  5 Arielle Fonrose              St Eugene              13.48      13.73Q  1 
  6 Christina Erickson           St Hilary              13.08      13.75Q  2 
  7 Katie Sherry                 Annunciation           13.96      13.79q  1 
  8 Nicole Skala                 Resurrection           13.88      13.88q  3 
  9 Samnie Coleman               Mmop                   13.50      13.92   2 
 10 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M         13.31      14.06   2 
 11 Rayana Johnson               St Katerine Drex       13.44      14.17   3 
 12 Katie Becker                 St Patrick-Malve       13.92      14.22   3 
 13 Maggie Jordan                St Christopher         13.81      14.31   1 
 14 Catherine Cantwell           St Francis Cabri       13.25      14.33   1 
 15 Tess Manning                 St Hilary              13.55      14.34   3 
 16 Dominique Ennett             St Francis De-Ph       13.94      14.34   2 
 17 Jessica Hoppe                St Stanislaus          13.72      14.36   1 
 18 Allison Bader                St Eleanor             14.00      14.44   1 
 19 Charnee Smith                Holy Child             13.84      14.47   2 
 20 Stacy Cooper                 Resurrection           13.64      14.49   2 
 21 Molly Furlan                 Corpus Christi         13.49      14.57   1 
 22 Mary Siki                    Colman/Neumann         14.07      14.70   2 
 -- Megan Smith                  Holy Child             13.61         DQ   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Claudy                 St Patrick-K           13.28      13.16    10  
  2 Dawn Gallo                   St Francis             13.33      13.39     8  
  3 Marisa Graham                Annunciation           13.67      13.52     6  
  4 Arielle Fonrose              St Eugene              13.73      13.65     4  
  5 Christina Erickson           St Hilary              13.75      13.66     2  
  6 Katie Sherry                 Annunciation           13.79      13.79     1  
  7 Brigid Walker                St Hilary              13.63      13.84  
  8 Nicole Skala                 Resurrection           13.88      13.89  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 26.07  2000                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawn Gallo                   St Francis             26.95      27.12   3   10  
  2 Julia Claudy                 St Patrick-K           27.20      27.35   3    8  
  3 Brittany Robinson            St Philomena           26.96      27.65   3    6  
  4 Maura McKendrick             Colman/Neumann         28.13      27.66   2    4  
  5 Arielle Fonrose              St Eugene              27.72      27.82   3    2  
  6 Christina Erickson           St Hilary              28.00      28.02   3    1  
  7 Taylor Bumpas                St. Helena             27.17      28.03   3 
  8 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M         28.35      28.18   2 
  9 Stacy Cooper                 Resurrection           28.27      28.33   2 
 10 Katy Wismer                  St Ignatius            27.80      28.42   3 
 11 Marisa Graham                Annunciation           28.72      28.44   1 
 12 Katie Durkin                 Annunciation           28.64      28.57   2 
 13 Brigid Walker                St Hilary              28.73      28.59   1 
 14 Samnie Coleman               Mmop                   27.49      28.66   3 
 15 Rayven Gordon                St Katerine Drex       28.27      28.95   2 
 16 Lindsey Roessler             St Jude                28.65      29.00   2 
 17 Jen Johnson                  St Charles             28.58      29.19   2 
 18 Dominique Ennett             St Francis De-Ph       28.80      29.45   1 
 19 Nicole Skala                 Resurrection           29.34      29.59   1 
 20 Kathryn McGovern             Joseph/Robert          28.79      29.62   1 
 21 Colleen Neuman               Our Lady Mnt Car       28.78      29.68   1 
 22 Julie Purcell                St Basil the           29.00      29.86   1 
 23 Rasheena Brown               Gesu                   29.45      30.47   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 59.30  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Bumpas                St. Helena             59.64      60.49   3   10  
  2 Brittany Robinson            St Philomena           61.70      61.70   3    8  
  3 Caitlin Chambers             St Gabriel-Norwo       62.34      61.90   3    6  
  4 Robyn Oakley                 St Francis             62.64      62.93   3    4  
  5 Tara Clark                   St Patrick-K           66.68      63.21   1    2  
  6 Maura McKendrick             Colman/Neumann         65.05      63.24   2    1  
  7 Elle Hagedorn                Ambler Catholic        63.65      63.43   3 
  8 Nikki Repetto                St Thomas Apostl       64.70      63.86   2 
  9 Sara Schubert                St Agnes               65.20      64.06   2 
 10 Colie McDermott              Immaculate Heart       64.54      64.31   3 
 11 Jen Johnson                  St Charles             62.40      64.54   3 
 12 Megan Rother                 Our Lady Grace         64.73      64.82   2 
 13 Casey Rooney                 St Katherine-Way       65.89      65.06   1 
 14 Lindsey Roessler             St Jude                65.67      65.41   1 
 15 Colleen Neuman               Our Lady Mnt Car       64.69      65.90   2 
 16 Colleen Woodruff             St Cecilia             68.41      67.97   1 
 17 Catherine Cantwell           St Francis Cabri       65.42      68.37   1 
 18 Myoshi Contee                St Francis De-Ph       68.85      69.67   1 
 19 Liz Layton                   St William             67.37      70.16   1 
 20 Shihon Rogers                St Francis De-Ph       67.98      70.24   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:19.40  1982                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Bumpas                St. Helena           2:25.98    2:22.85    10  
  2 Colleen Gilmore              Our Lady Help        2:23.92    2:24.82     8  
  3 Devon Kane                   St Francis           2:31.74    2:25.47     6  
  4 Robyn Oakley                 St Francis           2:33.54    2:30.11     4  
  5 Megan McKee                  St Katherine-Way     2:32.79    2:30.79     2  
  6 Caitlin Chambers             St Gabriel-Norwo     2:38.68    2:32.01     1  
  7 Megan Rother                 Our Lady Grace       2:32.04    2:32.04  
  8 Jessica Hoppe                St Stanislaus        2:39.64    2:35.37  
  9 Jen Johnson                  St Charles           2:36.98    2:36.93  
 10 Amanda Ervin                 Our Lady Good        2:37.15    2:38.36  
 11 Colie McDermott              Immaculate Heart     2:40.51    2:38.87  
 12 Meghan Dietzler              St Laurence          2:41.92    2:39.59  
 13 Kayla Reilly                 St Cecilia           2:41.63    2:40.16  
 14 Christine Montgomery         Sacred Heart-M       2:44.94    2:41.53  
 15 Christina Caroulis           St Laurence          2:38.75    2:41.66  
 16 Cara Bradley                 St Eleanor           2:44.25    2:42.80  
 17 Katie Filemyr                St William           2:39.56    2:45.34  
 18 Laura Antinucci              St John the Bap      2:42.50    2:45.60  
 19 Anne Dyroff                  St Katherine-Way     2:44.93    2:46.02  
 20 Lisa Moseley                 St Joseph-Down       2:46.43    2:46.17  
 21 Katy Wismer                  St Ignatius          2:31.19    2:46.85  
 22 Lindsey Roessler             St Jude              2:38.27    3:00.25   corrected time
 23 Bridget Krecko               St Cecilia           2:51.11    3:00.38  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:00.46  2002                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devon Kane                   St Francis           5:27.77    5:28.40    10  
  2 Laura Antinucci              St John the Bap      5:47.92    5:41.87     8  
  3 Katy Wismer                  St Ignatius          5:48.46    5:42.08     6  
  4 Katie Filemyr                St William           5:48.17    5:46.24     4  
  5 Felicia Scaramucci           St Philomena         5:51.82    5:49.06     2  
  6 Grace Foster                 St Catherine         5:52.12    5:49.88     1  
  7 Anne Dyroff                  St Katherine-Way     5:57.84    5:55.45  
  8 Vanessa Camiolo              Our Lady Mnt Car     6:07.55    5:55.81  
  9 Meghan Dietzler              St Laurence          6:05.37    5:57.11  
 10 Aubrie Nader                 St Joseph-Down       6:01.47    5:59.12  
 11 Meghan Kellet                St Eleanor           6:04.60    5:59.63  
 12 Shea Kelley                  Visitation B         6:03.97    6:01.44  
 13 Emma Pacheco                 St Alphonsus         6:05.77    6:04.90  
 14 Erin Clawson                 St Francis           6:04.74    6:09.46  
 15 Ashley McGeehan              St Joseph-Down       6:00.62    6:11.52  
 16 Karli Beebie                 Our Lady Good        6:05.53    6:13.81  
 17 Natalie Baker                Our Lady Pep Hel     6:13.48    6:14.58  
 18 Maggie Mauer                 Visitation B         6:27.92    6:15.08  
 19 Sarah Staudenmeier           St.Mary the Virg     6:03.09    6:18.54  
 20 Jamie Dormer                 St Matthew           7:24.22    7:36.25  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 53.66  2001                                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annunciation B V M                                  54.03      53.09R  2   10  
     1) Katie Durkin                    2) Marisa Graham                  
     3) Rosie Griendling                4) Katie Sherry                   
  2 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                           54.16      53.50R  2    8  
     1) Anne Marie Gallagher            2) Mary Siki                      
     3) Maura McKendrick                4) Allison Moran                  
  3 St Francis of Assisi                                54.08      53.64R  2    6  
     1) Brigid Harron                   2) Robyn Oakley                   
     3) Devon Kane                      4) Dawn Gallo                     
  4 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                         55.65      54.98   2    4  
     1) Megan McKee                     2) Emily Elizandro                
     3) Casey Rooney                    4) Elizabeth Sclafani             
  5 Nativity B V M                                      56.05      55.17   1    2  
     1) Tracy Jordan                    2) Octavia Latoison               
     3) Jackie Bacchia                  4) Lauren Tusar                   
  6 Resurrection                                        55.97      55.28   1    1  
     1) Megan Espalin                   2) Stacy Cooper                   
     3) Nicole Skala                    4) Justine Bednarz                
  7 St Katherine Drexel                                 55.15      55.39   2 
     1) Rayven Gordon                   2) Rayana Johnson                 
     3) Karmen Henson                   4) Jasmine Cobb                   
  8 Holy Child Academy                                  55.35      55.47   2 
     1) Erica Battista                  2) Charnee Smith                  
     3) Rachel Mannix                   4) Megan Smith                    
  9 St Francis DeSale - Phila                           55.65      55.52   2 
     1) Myoshi Contee                   2) Shihon Rogers                  
     3) Megan Fergueson                 4) Dominique Ennett               
 10 St Hilary                                           55.60      55.56   2 
     1) Christina Erickson              2) Tess Manning                   
     3) Brigid Walker                   4) Erika Dlugosz                  
 11 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            56.09      55.59   1 
     1) Kelly Kuhn                      2) Laura Gundry                   
     3) Colleen Neuman                  4) Kristin Schlotter              
 12 Corpus Christi                                      56.46      56.19   1 
     1) Moira McNally                   2) Erin Bradley                   
     3) Molly Furlan                    4) Alex Sable                     
 13 St Patrick Kennett Square                           55.70      56.28   1 
     1) Tracy Timlin                    2) Tara Clark                     
     3) Katie Curry                     4) Julia Claudy                   
 14 St William                                          57.25      56.96   1 
     1) Riorge Aristride                2) Kayleshia Jones                
     3) Liz Layton                      4) Lauren Mowery                  
 15 Nativity of Our Lord                                56.79      57.05   1 
     1) Laura Krocowski                 2) Caitlin McAfee                 
     3) Morgan McMullen                 4) Jackie Michel                  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  5-02  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elle Hagedorn                Ambler Catholic      5-04.00    4-10.00    10  
  2 Megan Jensen                 Philip & James       4-04.00    4-08.00     8  
  3 Jacquelyn Tofani             Mary, Mother Red     4-06.00   J4-08.00     6  
  4 Helen Clay                   Immaculate-Jenki     4-06.00   J4-08.00     4  
  5 Sarah Pinchock               St.Mary the Virg     4-06.00    4-06.00     2  
  6 Brittany Repici              St Catherine         4-08.00    4-04.00     0.5
  6 Mary Kate McGrath            St. Luke             4-08.00    4-04.00     0.5
  7 Maggie Heenan                Presentation         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Alex Sable                   Corpus Christi       4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Nicole Jacona                Immaculate-Jenki     4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Maggie Mauer                 Visitation B         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Erin Bradley                 Corpus Christi       4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Kaylee White                 Holy Trinity         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 15-11.75  1971                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M      14-11.00   14-10.25    10  
  2 Robyn Oakley                 St Francis          15-02.50   14-03.00     8  
  3 Kristin Schlotter            Our Lady Mnt Car    13-09.50   14-00.75     6  
  4 Elle Hagedorn                Ambler Catholic     14-10.00   14-00.00     4  
  5 Danielle Damico              St Joseph           14-03.00   13-08.50     2  
  6 Allison Bader                St Eleanor          13-10.50   13-08.00     1  
  7 Megan Rother                 Our Lady Grace      13-00.00  J13-08.00  
  8 Helen Clay                   Immaculate-Jenki    14-01.00  J13-08.00  
  9 Laura Krocowski              Nativity            12-09.50   13-07.25  
 10 Catherine Cantwell           St Francis Cabri    13-00.50   13-04.00  
 11 Mary Siki                    Colman/Neumann      14-07.00   13-02.75  
 12 Jen Johnson                  St Charles          14-09.00   13-00.00  
 13 Mary Kate McGrath            St. Luke            13-10.25   12-11.50  
 14 Tracy Jordan                 Nativity B V M      13-07.50   12-10.50  
 15 Megan Jensen                 Philip & James      13-11.50   12-10.00  
 16 Brittany Repici              St Catherine        13-01.50   12-08.00  
 17 Amanda McCrorey              St Jerome           12-08.00   12-06.50  
 18 Liz Layton                   St William          13-10.50   12-04.50  
 19 Justine Bednarz              Resurrection        13-02.50   12-04.25  
 20 Devon Kane                   St Francis          14-03.00   11-11.50  
 21 Amanda Archibald             St Jerome           12-08.50   11-07.00  
 22 Ashley Williams              Gesu                13-07.00   10-03.50  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 31-03.75  1999                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elle Hagedorn                Ambler Catholic     30-02.00   30-08.25    10  
  2 Kristin Schlotter            Our Lady Mnt Car    29-10.50   30-06.25     8  
  3 Shannon Bridges              St Jude             29-06.00   29-09.50     6  
  4 Sarah Gibbons                Mother of Divine    26-02.50   29-04.50     4  
  5 Allison Bader                St Eleanor          28-08.00   28-11.50     2  
  6 Megan Jensen                 Philip & James      27-10.50   28-08.00     1  
  7 Bernadette Thornton          Ambler Catholic     28-08.50   28-02.50  
  8 Christine Donnelly           Corpus Christi      29-07.00   27-09.25  
  9 Natalie Woods                St Stanislaus       28-07.00   27-03.50  
 10 Chelsea Aleo                 Our Mother Conso    27-11.00   27-02.75  
 11 Maria Grimaldi               St Agnes            25-04.50   26-00.00  
 12 Nicole Jacona                Immaculate-Jenki    24-11.00   25-03.00  
 13 Devon Reed                   St Christopher      19-01.75   23-10.00  
 14 Shannon Martin               St Philip Neri      23-07.50   22-07.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 40-01.50  1995                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Alexander            Our Lady Good       35-07.00   35-02.25    10  
  2 Jordyn Pickell               Visitation B        32-11.25   34-04.00     8  
  3 Yvonne Pierce                Holy Trinity        32-06.00   31-05.75     6  
  4 Kara McDonald                St Andrew-D H       30-02.75   31-01.50     4  
  5 Amy Schwartz                 St Agnes            30-08.00   30-10.25     2  
  6 Jessica Spring               St Eleanor          32-04.00   30-08.00     0.5
  6 Katie Kirk                   St Andrew-D H       31-00.25   30-08.00     0.5
  8 Meghan Gillies               Holy Martyrs        30-05.25   30-07.25  
  9 Jessica Mitchell             Mary, Mother Red    30-06.00   30-04.75  
 10 Kate Homa                    St Anastasia        31-03.50   30-02.00  
 11 Katie Sherry                 Annunciation        31-08.75   30-00.25  
 12 Nora Walsh                   St Maria Goretti    28-08.50   29-01.00  
 13 Caitlin McAfee               Nativity            29-08.50   28-09.50  
 14 Rosie Carberry               St Bede             30-00.00   28-03.00  
 14 Kerry Schuck                 Queen of Peace      31-02.50   28-03.00  
 16 Lauren Merk                  Nativity B V M      29-02.00   27-08.00  
 17 Allison Rodia                St Andrew-D H       29-08.50   26-01.75  
 18 Rosie Kowalski               St Charles          29-01.00   26-01.50  
 19 Shihon Rogers                St Francis De-Ph    26-05.00   25-06.25  
 20 Christine Daley              St Matthew          26-10.25   24-10.25  
 21 LeAndra Gaines               Gesu                27-00.25   24-10.00  
 22 Samnie Coleman               Mmop                24-02.00   24-08.50  
 23 Gina Gleason                 Immaculate Heart    24-00.00   23-01.00  
 24 Ariel Christopher            St Christopher      24-02.00   20-10.25  
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         10:15.66    9:46.87    10  
     1) Stephen Fedele                  2) Ryan Werner                    
     3) Chris McGinley                  4) Jordan Dawson                  
  2 St Francis of Assisi                             10:00.80    9:49.10     8  
     1) Matt Reichert                   2) Kevin Proska                   
     3) Dan Casey                       4) Ryan Klein                     
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                10:15.84   10:10.46     6  
     1) Jonathan Ghaul                  2) Pat Kennedy                    
     3) Pat Schramm                     4) Chris Putsch                   
  4 St Francis DeSale - Phila                        10:27.14   10:10.92     4  
     1) Brandon Paynter                 2) Taylor Davis                   
     3) Steven Thomas                   4) Patrick Osugawu                
  5 St Ephrem                                        10:09.08   10:19.41     2  
     1) Brad Rivera                     2) Kyle Jennings                  
     3) Jaison Zachariah                4) David Cyhan                    
  6 Notre Dame de Lourdes                            10:14.14   10:21.40     1  
     1) Thomas McNulty                  2) Josh Lowe                      
     3) Michael DeStephano              4) Kevin Blattner                 
  7 St Eleanor                                       10:15.48   10:27.85  
     1) Sam Drewicz                     2) Rich Dambrosio                 
     3) Jeffrey Young                   4) Tucker Corr                    
  8 Ss. Philip and James                             10:22.72   10:28.49  
     1) Aaron Ingraham                  2) Dave Piskai                    
     3) Matt DiSanto                    4) Brendan Flood                  
  9 St Pius X                                        10:15.68   10:30.94  
     1) Phil Swartz                     2) Nick Beninato                  
     3) Andrew Berrodin                 4) Dave DiMario                   
 10 Our Lady Help of Christians                      10:34.68   10:44.35  
     1) Zack Zanneti                    2) Tim Merlini                    
     3) Bob Landgraf                    4) Kevin McClernand               
 11 St Joseph/Robert                                 10:41.09   11:07.81  
     1) Dan Walsh                       2) Andrew Bernardo                
     3) Andy Hutchinson                 4) Will Farrell                   
 12 St Denis                                         10:53.97   11:12.87  
     1) Andrew McCafferty               2) Patrick Hoban                  
     3) Mike Payne                      4) Matt McCullough                
 13 Christ the King                                  10:57.84   11:20.36  
     1) Alex Von Hofen                  2) Stephen Monaghan               
     3) Kyle Ozimkiewicz                4) Kevin Ozimkiewicz              
 14 The Saints                                       11:06.26   11:31.74  
     1) Sean Gibbons                    2) Michael Koller                 
     3) Tom Farrell                     4) Luke Gill                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Landis                  Maternity B V M        13.73      14.24Q  3 
  2 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great        14.04      14.56Q  1 
  3 Dillion Pierce               St Alphonsus           14.03      14.77Q  2 
  4 John Pontarelli              St Eugene              14.47      14.42Q  3 
  5 Rick Stendorowicz            Nativity               14.45      14.56Q  1 
  6 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car       14.46      14.98Q  2 
  7 Brandon Paynter              St Francis De-Ph       14.51      15.16q  3 
  8 Stephen Donnelly             Holy Child             14.90      15.24q  3 
  9 Brian Mobley                 Gesu                   14.87      15.25   2 
 10 Daniel Hannigan              St Cecilia             15.07      15.30   2 
 11 Gabriel Johnson              Our Mother Conso       14.90      15.30   3 
 12 John Watkins                 Nativity B V M         14.67      15.31   1 
 13 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem              14.59      15.35   1 
 14 Alex Herbert                 St Andrew-Newtow       14.54      15.38   2 
 15 Marquise Contee              St Francis De-Ph       14.93      15.41   2 
 16 Zach Jennion                 St Basil the           15.38      15.45   2 
 17 Steve Balmer                 St John Chrysost       15.17      15.52   3 
 18 Eddie Durkin                 Sacred Heart-M         15.73      15.58   3 
 19 Alex Bulkley                 St Thomas Apostl       15.30      15.59   3 
 19 Brendan Woodcock             St Anastasia           15.07      15.59   1 
 21 Clay Dudek                   St Agnes               15.41      15.61   1 
 22 Patrick Kelly                St. Helena             14.99      15.63   1 
 23 Sam Diffendall               Coatesville Cath       15.68      15.68   2 
 24 Dan Santoleri                St Monica              15.67      15.83   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 John Landis                  Maternity B V M        14.24      14.08    10  
  2 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great        14.56      14.51     8  
  3 John Pontarelli              St Eugene              14.42      14.56     6  
  4 Dillion Pierce               St Alphonsus           14.77      14.62     4  
  5 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car       14.98      14.78     2  
  6 Brandon Paynter              St Francis De-Ph       15.16      14.80     1  
  7 Rick Stendorowicz            Nativity               14.56      14.82  
  8 Stephen Donnelly             Holy Child             15.24      15.30  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 27.70  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Landis                  Maternity B V M        28.63      29.11   3   10  
  2 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great        30.11      29.95   3    8  
  3 Brandon Paynter              St Francis De-Ph       30.60      30.32   3    6  
  4 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem              31.27      30.57   2    4  
  5 Dillion Pierce               St Alphonsus           30.25      30.62   3    2  
  6 Zack Zanneti                 Our Lady Help          30.31      30.64   3    1  
  7 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car       31.15      30.69   2 
  8 John Watkins                 Nativity B V M         30.16      30.78   3 
  9 Dan Germani                  St Anastasia           30.63      31.18   3 
 10 Jason Denofa                 St Christopher         32.97      31.25   1 
 11 Drew Sauritch                St Vincent             31.13      31.29   2 
 12 Stephen Donnelly             Holy Child             31.53      31.32   2 
 13 Zach Jennion                 St Basil the           31.47      31.34   2 
 14 Clay Dudek                   St Agnes               31.30      31.64   2 
 15 Gabriel Johnson              Our Mother Conso       31.82      31.82   1 
 16 Adam Rusenko                 St Monica              31.57      31.92   1 
 17 Jim Smith                    St Philip Neri         31.85      32.21   1 
 18 Pat Sernyak                  St Aloysius Acad       31.72      32.45   1 
 19 Tim Geier                    St Jerome              32.24      32.53   1 
 20 Brendan Woodcock             St Anastasia           31.70      32.58   1 
 21 Joey DeMaio                  St Dorothy             31.50      32.82   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 62.52  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Fedele               Our Lady Mnt Car       67.41      66.35   3   10  
  2 Nick Stenderowicz            Nativity               68.50      68.51   3    8  
  3 Noah Robb                    Isid                   68.68      68.70   3    6  
  4 Christian Ostrowski          St Kevin               70.17      68.71   3    4  
  5 Andrew Stone                 Mary, Mother Red       72.54      70.01   2    2  
  6 Pat Sernyak                  St Aloysius Acad       72.15      71.32   2    1  
  7 Matt Reichert                St Francis             70.31      71.80   3 
  8 Alex Rae                     Immaculate-Jenki       73.61      71.96   1 
  9 Alex Herbert                 St Andrew-Newtow       73.58      72.66   2 
 10 Riley McKee                  St Matthew             75.34      72.67   1 
 11 Ryan Winslow                 St Alphonsus           69.04      72.70   3 
 12 Joey DeMaio                  St Dorothy             72.65      72.70   2 
 13 Tim Geier                    St Jerome              71.57      73.27   3 
 14 Billy Thomson                St Martha              73.15      73.33   2 
 15 Gerard Fox                   St Titus               74.71      73.71   1 
 16 Devon Fonrose                St Eugene              72.67      73.96   2 
 17 George Furitsch              St Christopher         74.18      74.52   1 
 18 Francesco Falini             St Agnes               75.40      74.62   1 
 19 Owen Glatts                  Waldron Mercy          75.76      74.66   1 
 20 Jeff Craskey                 St Joseph              70.34      75.33   3 
 21 Kevin Duva                   St Norbert             75.40      75.46   1 
 22 Daniel Melusky               St John the Bap        71.92      76.94   2 
 23 Ricky Antinucci              St John the Bap        75.19    1:21.06   1 
 24 Anthony Smart                St Thomas Apostl       72.91    1:21.38   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:30.20  1994                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Fedele               Our Lady Mnt Car     2:37.60    2:33.86    10  
  2 Christian Ostrowski          St Kevin             2:41.44    2:35.89     8  
  3 Charlie Grab                 St Agnes             2:43.07    2:36.70     6  
  4 Zack Zanneti                 Our Lady Help        2:40.70    2:37.58     4  
  5 Noah Robb                    Isid                 2:43.08    2:40.90     2  
  6 Phil Swartz                  St Pius X            2:43.18    2:42.37     1  
  7 Shayne McDonald              Our Lady Mnt Car     2:44.32    2:42.70  
  8 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help        2:44.04    2:43.24  
  9 John Grib                    St Patrick-Malve     2:48.34    2:45.25  
 10 Gregory Bacci                St Monica            2:46.72    2:45.72  
 11 Sam Drewicz                  St Eleanor           2:51.20    2:46.90  
 12 Danny Rutecki                St Kevin             2:48.08    2:47.77  
 13 Riley McKee                  St Matthew           2:50.76    2:48.87  
 14 Alec Hill                    Our Mother Conso     2:55.88    2:49.74  
 15 Pat O'Connell                St Francis           2:52.95    2:50.63  
 16 Colin Mirto                  Philip & James       2:51.97    2:50.96  
 17 Daniel Hannigan              St Cecilia           2:54.27    2:51.72  
 18 Dan Walsh                    Joseph/Robert        2:45.46    2:54.13  
 19 Frankie Connor               Resurrection         2:56.76    2:54.61  
 20 Thomas McNulty               Notre Dame           2:49.75    2:54.68  
 21 Grant Schwoebel              St. Luke             2:49.83    2:56.44  
 22 Ricky Antinucci              St John the Bap      2:57.51    3:04.30  
 23 Ryan McGee                   St Katherine-Phi     2:57.25    3:07.74  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:23.30  1994                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Grib                    St Patrick-Malve     6:03.42    5:46.63    10  
  2 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem            5:53.70    5:48.06     8  
  3 Eamon Harrison               St Alphonsus         6:03.99    5:55.67     6  
  4 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help        5:55.65    5:56.23     4  
  5 Charlie Grab                 St Agnes             5:54.98    5:58.92     2  
  6 Jeff Craskey                 St Joseph            5:50.42    6:00.52     1  
  7 Jack Magee                   St Rose of Lima      5:57.12    6:01.23  
  8 Liam Crowding                Holy Cross           6:04.77    6:02.64  
  9 Pat O'Connell                St Francis           6:02.24    6:03.00  
 10 Alec Hill                    Our Mother Conso     6:22.08    6:07.32  
 11 Dan Alexander                Our Lady Good        6:05.11    6:08.71  
 12 Michael Elmo                 St. Helena           6:05.90    6:12.16  
 13 Grant Schwoebel              St. Luke             6:07.78    6:16.40  
 14 Tom Flynn                    St Bernadette        6:02.10    6:16.53  
 15 T.J. Kuhar                   St Christopher       6:29.74    6:17.33  
 16 Nathan Smith                 St Aloysius          6:09.60    6:17.37  
 17 Luke Pollock                 Holy Martyrs         6:15.95    6:22.40  
 18 Matt Laurinaitis             St Jude              6:06.69    6:24.18  
 19 Brian Krieg                  St Thomas Apostl     6:09.68    6:28.15  
 20 Ryan Martin                  St John the Bap      6:31.58    6:31.20  
 21 Nick Porretta                Maternity B V M      6:35.80    6:48.05  
 22 Mike Usher                   Maternity B V M      6:39.00    6:48.46  
 23 Mike O'Hanlon                Christ the King      6:41.62    7:15.48  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 58.92  2002                                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            61.35      58.86R  2   10  
     1) Brian Devlin                    2) Nick Danilo                    
     3) Vincent Coreghini               4) Stephen Fedele                 
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    61.66      59.66   2    8  
     1) Dan Walsh                       2) Chris Wanner                   
     3) PJ Succi                        4) Ryan Troy                      
  3 St Pius X                                           61.82      60.40   2    6  
     1) Kyle Wise                       2) Ed Nolan                       
     3) Nick Techtmann                  4) Phil Swartz                    
  4 St Eugene                                           62.19      60.47   2    4  
     1) Nate Marrone                    2) Devon Fonrose                  
     3) Ryan Kelleher                   4) John Pontarelli                
  5 St Monica                                           62.87      61.09   2    2  
     1) CJ Fazzini                      2) Adam Rusenko                   
     3) Dan Santoleri                   4) Gregory Bacci                  
  6 St Jerome                                           63.44      61.47   1    1  
     1) Matt Robinson                   2) Peter King                     
     3) Sean Hartigan                   4) Tim Geier                      
  7 Mary, Mother Redeemer                               62.82      61.47   2 
     1) Vincent Manta                   2) Vincent Esposito               
     3) Andrew Stone                    4) Rodrigo Rodriguez              
  8 Ss. Philip and James                                64.18      61.85   1 
     1) Michael Mooney                  2) Ingraham Aaron                 
     3) Dave Welsh                      4) Basil Szustak                  
  9 St John the Baptist                                 64.82      62.10   1 
     1) Ricky Antinucci                 2) Ryan Martin                    
     3) Daniel Melusky                  4) Nick Stoffere                  
 10 Our Mother of Consolation                           64.81      62.25   1 
     1) Gabriel Johnson                 2) Alec Hill                      
     3) Eric Milovsky                   4) Trey Gregory                   
 11 St Thomas the Apostle                               63.01      62.92   2 
     1) Anthony Smart                   2) Luke McConville                
     3) Steve Braunlinger               4) Alex Bulkley                   
 12 St Vincent                                          64.47      63.19   1 
     1) Drew Sauritch                   2) Julian Aspite                  
     3) Jake Didio                      4) James Harding                  
 13 Gesu                                                64.27      63.82   1 
     1) Andre Hines                     2) Brian Mobley                   
     3) Sahron Samuels                  4) Niem Ward                      
 14 Sacred Heart, Royersford                            65.24      65.69   1 
     1) Andrew Cirino                   2) Alex Plate                     
     3) Brian Booth                     4) Ryan Shannon                   
 -- Ss. Colman - John Neumann                           64.20         DQ   1  Zone 1 Violation
     1) Nolan Currie                    2) Peter Siki                     
     3) Tony Fisher                     4) Connor McLaughlin              
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-06  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great      4-02.00    4-04.00    10  
  2 Michael Decandido            Mary, Mother Red     4-02.00    4-02.00     8  
  3 Austin Transue               Our Lady Grace       4-00.00    4-00.00     6  
  4 Dan Ketler                   St Francis           3-06.00    3-10.00     4  
  5 Pat McKnight                 St Francis           3-06.00    3-08.00     1.5
  5 Charlie Grab                 St Agnes             3-06.00    3-08.00     1.5
  7 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red     4-00.00   J3-08.00  
  8 Zach Jennion                 St Basil the         3-02.00   J3-08.00  
  9 Danny Affleck                St. Luke             3-02.00    3-06.00  
  9 Jason McGuigan               Sacred Heart         3-02.00    3-06.00  
 11 Mark Wilson                  St. Luke             3-04.00    3-04.00  
 11 John Lazowicki               St Eleanor           3-02.00    3-04.00  
 13 Dillon Murphy                St Francis           3-06.00    3-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 15-03  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillion Pierce               St Alphonsus        13-01.00   13-07.00    10  
  2 Dan Germani                  St Anastasia        12-06.50   13-02.25     8  
  3 John Landis                  Maternity B V M     15-08.00   13-02.00     6  
  4 Matt Reichert                St Francis          12-01.00   12-09.75     4  
  5 Rodrigo Rodriguez            Mary, Mother Red    12-01.00   12-06.75     2  
  6 Ryan Winslow                 St Alphonsus        12-04.00   12-06.50     1  
  7 Jason Denofa                 St Christopher      13-02.00   12-05.50  
  8 Matthew Franzen              Epiphany of         11-10.00   12-03.50  
  9 Patrick Paul                 St John the Bap     12-03.50   12-01.25  
 10 Jim Smith                    St Philip Neri      11-09.50   11-10.75  
 11 Colin Mirto                  Philip & James      11-08.25   11-10.50  
 12 Jonathan Ghaul               St Mary             11-07.00   11-09.25  
 13 Stephen Fitzgerald           St Margaret         11-09.00   11-06.75  
 14 Peter King                   St Jerome           11-08.00   11-06.50  
 14 Gerard Fox                   St Titus            11-03.50   11-06.50  
 16 Ed Nolan                     St Pius X           11-11.25   11-05.00  
 17 Stephen Donnelly             Holy Child          12-00.00   11-04.00  
 18 Sean Hartigan                St Jerome           11-09.00   11-02.25  
 19 Andrew Young                 St John the Evan    11-08.00   11-01.75  
 20 Christopher Fields           St Genevieve        11-01.50   10-09.25  
 20 Brendan Pinder               St Stanislaus       12-01.00   10-09.25  
 22 Daniel Melusky               St John the Bap     13-00.50   10-08.00  
 23 PJ Succi                     Joseph/Robert       11-06.00    9-09.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Curran                   St Laurence            12.87      13.13Q  1 
  2 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good          12.73      13.26Q  3 
  3 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine       12.84      13.41Q  2 
  4 Joseph DeSipio               Holy Child             13.47      13.50Q  3 
  5 John Hardy                   St William             13.35      13.56Q  2 
  6 Randall Smith                St Katerine Drex       13.60      13.73Q  1 
  7 John Martin                  St Andrew-D H          13.34      13.69q  3 
  8 Matt Claudy                  St Patrick-K           13.63      13.75q  1  13.741
  9 Larry Iaccio                 St. Timothy            13.80     J13.75   3  13.743
 10 Tyler Dougherty              Joseph/Robert          13.10      13.80   2 
 11 Brian Ruditys                St Francis De-Le       13.64      13.83   2 
 12 Dennis Wiater                St Andrew-Newtow       13.38      13.95   1 
 13 Colin Barth                  Our Lady Mnt Car       12.88      13.99   1 
 14 Jake Liddell                 St Katherine-Phi       13.51      14.02   2 
 15 Brendan Garay                Our Lady Peace         13.50      14.05   3 
 16 Matt Brown                   St Ephrem              13.11      14.07   3 
 17 Michael Tori                 St Domonic             14.26      14.10   3 
 18 Jeff Bodary                  St Joseph-Down         13.90      14.10   2 
 19 John Claudy                  St Patrick-K           13.45      14.13   2 
 20 Marcus Allen                 St William             14.22      14.18   2 
 21 Ryan Kuhn                    Our Lady Mnt Car       13.39      14.20   1 
 22 Chris Phillips               St Cecilia             13.99      14.75   1 
 23 Dale Litner                  St. Luke               14.20      14.86   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Curran                   St Laurence            13.13      13.07    10  
  2 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine       13.41      13.11     8  
  3 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good          13.26      13.13     6  
  4 John Martin                  St Andrew-D H          13.69      13.51     4  
  5 Joseph DeSipio               Holy Child             13.50      13.54     2  
  6 John Hardy                   St William             13.56      13.63     1  
  7 Randall Smith                St Katerine Drex       13.73      13.67  
  8 Matt Claudy                  St Patrick-K           13.75      13.73  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 24.60  1989                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine       26.47      26.82   3   10  
  2 Max Curran                   St Laurence            26.92      26.84   3    8  
  3 Billy McKee                  St Thomas Apostl       27.02      27.10   3    6  
  4 John Claudy                  St Patrick-K           27.80      27.76   2    4  
  5 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good          27.02      27.79   3    2  
  6 Colin Barth                  Our Lady Mnt Car       27.74      28.03   3    1  
  7 Oliver Garay                 Our Lady Peace         28.32      28.10   2 
  8 Michael O'Donnell            St Ephrem              27.90      28.22   2 
  9 Brendan Garay                Our Lady Peace         28.09      28.36   2 
 10 Dontae Leaf                  Gesu                   27.95      28.56   2 
 11 Larry Iaccio                 St. Timothy            27.53      28.56   3 
 12 Randall Smith                St Katerine Drex       28.38      28.58   1 
 13 Chris Colagreco              St Agnes               28.79      28.62   1 
 14 Bernie Gray                  Our Lady Mnt Car       28.16      28.83   2 
 15 Dennis Wiater                St Andrew-Newtow       28.28      28.93   2 
 16 Billy Thomas                 St. James              28.64      29.03   1 
 17 John Hardy                   St William             27.24      29.26   3 
 18 Conor Walsh                  Annunciation           28.86      29.65   1 
 19 Michael Dickerson            Our Lady Charity       28.94      29.70   1 
 20 Jake Liddell                 St Katherine-Phi       28.25      30.29   2 
 21 Joe DiGiacomo                St. Richard            29.57      30.31   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 56.06  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carl Walrath                 St Francis De-Le       60.95      59.52   3   10  
  2 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help          60.41      59.60   3    8  
  3 Michael Moran                St Philomena           61.01      60.78   3    6  
  4 Matt Claudy                  St Patrick-K           62.87      62.37   3    4  
  5 Bernie Gray                  Our Lady Mnt Car       64.06      62.37   2    2  
  6 Jake Butts                   St Francis             62.45      62.63   3    1  
  7 Bruce Clift                  Our Lady Help          63.37      62.96   2 
  8 Jake Liddell                 St Katherine-Phi       64.40      63.64   1 
  9 Alex Kobylinski              St Basil the           62.95      63.65   3 
 10 Michael Dickerson            Our Lady Charity       64.44      64.20   1 
 11 Chris Colagreco              St Agnes               63.64      64.38   2 
 12 Bob Boyle                    Holy Cross             65.05      64.53   1 
 13 Larry Iaccio                 St. Timothy            66.70      64.55   1 
 14 Michael Tori                 St Domonic             65.14      65.01   1 
 15 Thomas Berkman               St Agnes               64.37      65.06   1 
 16 Brendan Adams                Our Lady Good          63.91      65.29   2 
 17 Dale Litner                  St. Luke               63.86      65.50   2 
 18 Floyd Lee                    St Francis             64.07      65.96   2 
 19 Ryan Kuhn                    Our Lady Mnt Car       64.25      67.50   2 
 20 John Hardy                   St William             66.72      67.55   1 
 21 Chris Phillips               St Cecilia             67.18      70.72   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:16.46  1995                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian Smith                    St Alphonsus         2:19.96    2:18.42    10  
  2 Chris Curry                  St Patrick-K         2:24.63    2:18.73     8  
  3 Kevin Murt                   Our Lady Good        2:19.65    2:18.75     6  
  4 Michael Moran                St Philomena         2:28.03    2:22.09     4  
  5 Shawn Quinn                  St Alphonsus         2:26.02    2:23.44     2  
  6 Vincent Perozze              St.Mary the Virg     2:20.21    2:24.77     1  
  7 Brian Wolff                  St Alphonsus         2:25.14    2:25.31  
  8 Seamus McCullough            St Philip Neri       2:29.81    2:25.48  
  9 Dave Piskai                  Philip & James       2:30.44    2:26.50  
 10 Richard Scott                St John Chrysost     2:31.64    2:27.69  
 11 Jake Butts                   St Francis           2:32.34    2:28.10  
 12 Patrick Nugent               Sash                 2:29.80    2:28.53  
 13 Rich Dambrosio               St Eleanor           2:33.07    2:30.52  
 14 ryan namiotka                St Maximilian        2:34.28    2:31.63  
 15 Tygh Kane                    St William           2:32.85    2:32.75  
 16 Kevin Proska                 St Francis           2:36.37    2:33.88  
 17 Floyd Lee                    St Francis           2:31.27    2:36.41  
 18 Nick Rufo                    Colman/Neumann       2:33.54    2:38.31  
 19 Michael Koller               The Saints           2:40.48    2:38.80  
 20 Sean Kelly                   St Matthew           2:41.14    2:42.66  
 21 Brandon Mathis               St Martin            2:47.30    2:43.78  
 22 Dan Carboni                  St Domonic           2:41.90    2:49.51  
 23 Jim McGinley                 St Matthew           2:43.27    2:56.26  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 4:57.40  2001                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawn Quinn                  St Alphonsus         5:03.79    5:04.69    10  
  2 Vincent Perozze              St.Mary the Virg     4:58.98    5:06.23     8  
  3 Kevin Murt                   Our Lady Good        4:59.40    5:09.99     6  
  4 Ian Smith                    St Alphonsus         5:03.34    5:19.95     4  
  5 Kieran McCauley              St Joseph-Down       5:25.67    5:20.23     2  
  6 Seamus McCullough            St Philip Neri       5:23.89    5:20.25     1  
  7 Kevin Day                    St Jude              5:28.60    5:20.85  
  8 Vince Jennings               Our Lady Peace       5:29.16    5:29.09  
  9 Tygh Kane                    St William           5:42.12    5:31.77  
 10 Conor Canavan                St Andrew-D H        5:38.74    5:32.57  
 11 Nick Rufo                    Colman/Neumann       5:28.32    5:33.06  
 12 Ryan Werner                  Our Lady Mnt Car     5:36.39    5:33.06  
 13 ryan namiotka                St Maximilian        5:47.14    5:37.31  
 14 Joe Nilan                    St Francis           5:42.68    5:41.73  
 15 Jake Sacchetti               St Francis           5:42.38    5:41.91  
 16 Thomas Trainer               Thomas/Good Coun     5:41.01    5:42.87  
 17 Mike Bilotta                 Holy Cross           5:46.51    5:45.78  
 18 Fran Kelly                   St Anastasia         5:36.57    5:46.03  
 19 Stash Grab                   St Agnes             5:41.61    5:47.14  
 20 Khalif Allen                 St Francis De-Ph     6:03.78    5:54.73  
 21 Jim McGinley                 St Matthew           6:03.23    6:03.90  
 22 Brandon Mathis               St Martin            5:58.99    6:04.33  
 23 Stephen Monaghan             Christ the King      5:55.79    6:10.66  
 24 Ralph Iacovine               Maternity B V M      6:07.43    6:11.63  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 51.70  1993                                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Patrick Kennett Square                           54.30      53.78   2   10  
     1) Spencer Hyland                  2) John Claudy                    
     3) Chris Curry                     4) Matt Claudy                    
  2 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                           54.38      53.92   2    8  
     1) Vince Garmen                    2) Greg Kutys                     
     3) Brian Ruditys                   4) Carl Walrath                   
  3 Our Lady of Peace                                   55.08      54.07   2    6  
     1) Brendan Garay                   2) Oliver Garay                   
     3) Sean Boyle                      4) Dan Falasca                    
  4 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            55.30      54.27   2    4  
     1) Colin Barth                     2) John Veix                      
     3) Kyle Andress                    4) Ryan Andress                   
  5 St Joseph-Downingtown                               57.52      55.68   1    2  
     1) Jeff Bodary                     2) Nick Klass                     
     3) Brendan O'Brien                 4) Keegan Lawton                  
  6 St Ephrem                                           57.68      55.78   1    1  
     1) Matt Brown                      2) Kyle Jennings                  
     3) Michael O'Donnell               4) Michael Rowan                  
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                    56.71      55.88   1 
     1) Tyler Dougherty                 2) Doug Macrone                   
     3) James Messina                   4) Andrew Bernardo                
  8 Gesu                                                56.18      56.28   2 
     1) Juwan Jefferson                 2) Rasheed Spencer                
     3) Dontae Leaf                     4) Imani Collins                  
  9 Our Lady Help of Christians                         57.66      56.32   1 
     1) Bruce Clift                     2) Tim Merlini                    
     3) Kevin McClernand                4) Macey Watson                   
 10 St Thomas the Apostle                               56.32      56.32   2 
     1) Tom Brooks                      2) Billy McCusker                 
     3) Doug Ralph                      4) Billy McKee                    
 11 St Matthew                                          56.19      56.46   2 
     1) Matt Keown                      2) Sean Kelly                     
     3) John McCarthy                   4) Chris Edger                    
 12 St Andrew-Drexel Hill                               56.38      56.49   2 
     1) Ryan Eife                       2) Conor Canavan                  
     3) Matthew Mullen                  4) John Martin                    
 13 St Aloysius                                         58.11      57.83   1 
     1) Joseph Scotese                  2) Brett Smith                    
     3) Aj Ebersole                     4) John Font                      
 14 St Dominic                                          59.06      58.43   1 
     1) Dan Carboni                     2) Joe Natoli                     
     3) Joe Parker                      4) Michael Tori                   
 15 Our Mother of Consolation                           59.16      58.54   1 
     1) Ian Holland                     2) Jared Irvin                    
     3) Michael Dwyer                   4) Brendan Dwyer                  
 -- Ss. Philip and James                                57.98         DQ   1  Zone 2 Violation
     1) Kevin Betz                      2) Robbie Smith                   
     3) Johnathon Forgione              4) JJ Graci                       
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  5-01  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison Deyo                Holy Family          4-00.00    4-10.00    10  
  2 Ian Smith                    St Alphonsus         4-11.00   J4-10.00     8  
  3 Kyle Andress                 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-08.00    4-08.00     6  
  4 Skylar Scrivano              Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00    4-04.00     4  
  5 Tom Strawley                 Sacred Heart         4-04.00    4-02.00     2  
  6 Thomas J. Clancy             St Philip Neri       4-06.00   J4-02.00     0.5
  6 Nicholas Swan                Corpus Christi       4-08.00   J4-02.00     0.5
  8 Ryan Dougherty               St Francis           4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Dale Litner                  St. Luke             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Jake Canavan                 St Genevieve         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Ryan Bond                    Holy Trinity         4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 18-00  1986                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Curran                   St Laurence         15-01.25   15-04.50    10  
  2 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help       14-08.00   15-02.00     8  
  3 Chris Edger                  St Matthew          15-04.00   15-01.00     6  
  4 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good       14-00.00   14-11.75     4  
  5 Carl Walrath                 St Francis De-Le    15-07.00   14-09.25     2  
  6 Rich Dambrosio               St Eleanor          13-05.25   14-09.00     1  
  7 Thomas Miller                Isid                14-08.00   14-05.75  
  8 Dominic Veneziale            St Stanislaus       13-06.50   14-01.75  
  9 Nick Cicione                 St Pius X           14-02.00   14-01.25  
 10 Troy Makous                  Thomas/Good Coun    13-07.25   14-00.75  
 11 Kevin Murt                   Our Lady Good       13-09.00   14-00.00  
 12 Bobby LiCalzi                St Charles          14-01.00   13-11.50  
 13 Kevin Dombroski              Nativity B V M      14-03.00   13-11.00  
 14 Brendan Dwyer                Our Mother Conso    13-06.25   13-09.50  
 15 Michael Santoleri            St Monica           13-04.50   13-07.25  
 16 Ryan McDonald                Our Lady Mnt Car    13-07.50   13-01.25  
 17 Tim Coady                    St Joseph           14-00.00   12-11.50  
 18 Clinton Tustin               St Joseph-Down      13-01.00   12-00.50  
 19 Kevin Love                   St Martha           13-01.00   11-11.00  
 20 John McCarthy                St Matthew          13-06.50   11-07.00  
 -- Brendan Stone                Holy Martyrs        13-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 47-05.75  2000                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Butts                   St Francis          40-07.75   43-07.50    10  
  2 Nick Klass                   St Joseph-Down      35-09.75   38-04.50     8  
  3 Bruce Clift                  Our Lady Help       36-04.50   37-05.50     6  
  4 Ryan Roffo                   Holy Cross          37-06.75   37-03.75     4  
  5 Brian Ruditys                St Francis De-Le    35-06.00   34-04.50     2  
  6 Ian Holland                  Our Mother Conso    35-09.00   33-08.50     1  
  7 Skylar Scrivano              Our Lady Mnt Car    36-05.50   33-02.50  
  8 Joe Natoli                   St Domonic          30-02.25   32-09.00  
  9 Nick Pazych                  Our Lady Grace      31-09.00   32-06.75  
 10 Kevin Braun                  Ambler Catholic     30-00.00   32-05.00  
 11 Colin Kane                   St Andrew-D H       31-04.25   32-01.75  
 12 Vince Jennings               Our Lady Peace      34-07.25   32-00.00  
 13 CJ Canessa                   St Titus            33-11.50   31-10.25  
 14 David Speese                 Our Lady Mnt Car    29-11.00   31-09.75  
 15 JJ Graci                     Philip & James      31-10.00   31-09.25  
 16 Sean Mayo                    Holy Child          32-07.25   31-03.75  
 17 Jeff Bodary                  St Joseph-Down      33-07.50   31-02.00  
 18 Rasheed Spencer              Gesu                24-09.50   30-06.50  
 19 Marcus Allen                 St William          25-08.00   27-02.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Palardy              Our Lady Mnt Car       11.74      12.28Q  2 
  2 Rory Fitzpatrick             St Andrew-Newtow       11.71      12.38Q  3 
  3 Ryan Patrick                 Nativity               12.08      12.42Q  1 
  4 Louis Verdi                  St Andrew-Newtow       12.10      12.45Q  1 
  5 John Gormley                 St Aloysius Acad       12.63      12.66Q  3 
  6 Stefon Watson                St Martin              13.03      12.76Q  2 
  7 Chris Lewis                  St John Chrysost       12.45      12.74q  1 
  8 DeVaughn Swain               Our Lady Charity       12.26      12.80q  3 
  9 Alex DeGiulio                St John Chrysost       12.68      12.81   2 
 10 Bob Wassell                  Holy Cross             12.79      12.97   1 
 10 Greg Smith                   St David               12.35      12.97   2 
 12 Steve Kutys                  St Thomas Apostl       12.74      13.01   1 
 13 Kyle Bogue                   Colman/Neumann         12.85      13.12   2 
 14 Bob Wright                   St Christopher         12.61      13.14   3 
 15 Louis DiGiacomo              Mary, Mother Red       12.22      13.19   3 
 16 Ted Bordelon                 St Christopher         12.92      13.33   3 
 17 Sean Tarzwell                Annunciation           13.13      13.36   1 
 18 Chris Knowlton               St Philip Neri         12.97      13.39   3 
 19 Alexander Byrne              Visitation B           13.14      13.40   1 
 20 Davado Simpson               Resurrection           13.16      13.53   2 
 21 Michael Donohoe              St Matthew             12.54      13.66   1 
 22 Nick Szalejko                St Philip Neri         13.21      13.84   3 
 23 Andrew Fergueson             Mmop                   12.55      14.54   2 
 24 Christian Gouse              St Gabriel-Norwo       12.22      14.95   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rory Fitzpatrick             St Andrew-Newtow       12.38      12.33    10  
  2 Louis Verdi                  St Andrew-Newtow       12.45      12.50     8  
  3 Ryan Patrick                 Nativity               12.42      12.52     6  
  4 DeVaughn Swain               Our Lady Charity       12.80      12.53     4  
  5 Chris Lewis                  St John Chrysost       12.74      12.57     2  
  6 John Gormley                 St Aloysius Acad       12.66      12.60     1  
  7 Michael Palardy              Our Lady Mnt Car       12.28      13.17  
  8 Stefon Watson                St Martin              12.76      13.21  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 23.84  1996                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Palardy              Our Lady Mnt Car       24.30      24.59   3   10  
  2 Dan Casey                    St Francis             24.68      25.00   3    8  
  3 Rory Fitzpatrick             St Andrew-Newtow       25.10      25.27   3    6  
  4 Luke Gill                    The Saints             25.61      25.51   3    4  
  5 Ryan Patrick                 Nativity               25.12      25.51   3    2  
  6 John Forsythe                Resurrection           25.25      25.58   3    1  
  7 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X              25.21      25.80   3 
  8 Alex DeGiulio                St John Chrysost       26.09      25.97   2 
  9 Matt Chylak                  St Andrew-Newtow       25.99      26.15   2 
 10 Bob Wright                   St Christopher         25.99      26.20   2 
 11 Evan Higgins                 St Anastasia           25.74      26.31   2 
 12 Louis DiGiacomo              Mary, Mother Red       26.03      26.40   2 
 13 Stefon Watson                St Martin              26.78      26.41   1 
 14 David Rinnier                St Aloysius Acad       26.22      26.45   2 
 15 Mark DiLeonardo              Holy Cross             26.06      26.54   2 
 16 Sean Tarzwell                Annunciation           26.52      27.00   1 
 17 Dom Nappi                    St Joseph-Down         26.57      27.11   1 
 18 Jake Dutka                   St Monica              26.51      27.17   1 
 19 Jesse Cantz                  St Martha              26.87      27.21   1 
 20 Zach Pitts                   St Agnes               26.75      28.24   1 
 21 Andrew Fergueson             Mmop                   26.50      28.50   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 53.50  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Palardy              Our Lady Mnt Car       54.42      53.02R  3   10  
  2 Dan Casey                    St Francis             53.72      53.87   3    8  
  3 Matt Chylak                  St Andrew-Newtow       55.48      55.34   3    6  
  4 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X              55.59      56.12   3    4  
  5 Luke Gill                    The Saints             56.57      56.54   2    2  
  6 John Forsythe                Resurrection           56.33      56.90   3    1  
  7 Jake Dutka                   St Monica              58.52      57.93   2 
  8 Byron Dailey                 Gesu                   55.83      58.19   3 
  9 Shane Gallagher              St Aloysius Acad       59.32      58.50   2 
 10 Stefon Watson                St Martin              61.18      59.44   1 
 11 Joey Price                   Colman/Neumann         59.69      59.67   1 
 12 Jeff Braconnier              St Kevin               59.45      59.72   2 
 13 Jesse Walker                 Our Lady Charity       59.42      60.28   2 
 14 Zach Pitts                   St Agnes               60.18      61.09   1 
 15 Sean Black                   St Charles             60.78      61.31   1 
 16 Michael Commella             St Ann                 61.20      61.45   1 
 17 Rory Flynn                   Holy Martyrs           60.56      62.41   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:08.31  2004                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe DiEmidio                 St Madeline/Rose     2:11.70    2:07.23R   10  
  2 Matt McGeehan                Our Lady Pep Hel     2:12.70    2:09.63     8  
  3 John McKeon                  Our Lady Mnt Car     2:08.93    2:12.13     6  
  4 Kevin Blattner               Notre Dame           2:12.77    2:12.92     4  
  5 JC Rizzo                     St Monica            2:17.97    2:12.93     2  
  6 Patrick Brown                St. John Baptist     2:16.72    2:14.49     1  
  7 Ryan Klein                   St Francis           2:16.11    2:16.25  
  8 Philip Celone                St Christopher       2:22.83    2:17.32  
  9 Brett Shepherd               St Joseph            2:18.47    2:17.84  
 10 Chris Putsch                 St Mary              2:19.91    2:18.32  
 11 Richard Trotter              Sash                 2:17.00    2:18.60  
 12 Patrick Donnelly             Corpus Christi       2:19.70    2:20.35  
 13 Brendan Gutierrez            Annunciation         2:20.92    2:20.49  
 14 Matthew Adams                St Eleanor           2:24.11    2:20.96  
 15 James Henderson              St Matthew           2:27.96    2:21.62  
 16 Mike Mahoney                 St Bede              2:17.95    2:22.05  
 17 Sean McCullough              St Philip Neri       2:23.40    2:22.22  
 18 Jaison Zachariah             St Ephrem            2:21.92    2:25.03  
 19 Thomas Devlin                St John the Bap      2:24.84    2:27.78  
 20 Brendan Flood                Philip & James       2:22.33    2:29.49  
 21 Byron Dailey                 Gesu                 2:28.58    2:34.56  
 22 Chris Cusick                 Simon & Jude         2:22.19    2:35.18  
 23 Kieran Hennessey             Our Lady Calvary     2:40.59    2:36.56  
 24 Brandon Smith                St Francis De-Ph     2:39.85    2:43.85  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 4:45.10  2004                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe DiEmidio                 St Madeline/Rose     4:53.95    4:51.48    10  
  2 Mike Mahoney                 St Bede              5:04.28    4:56.42     8  
  3 Brett Shepherd               St Joseph            5:00.42    4:58.84     6  
  4 Patrick Brown                St. John Baptist     5:06.29    4:58.95     4  
  5 JC Rizzo                     St Monica            5:05.17    5:00.79     2  
  6 Joe Sacchetti                St Francis           5:09.20    5:06.19     1  
  7 Sean McCullough              St Philip Neri       5:11.74    5:08.93  
  8 Nicholas Bonaventure, II     St Francis De-Le     5:07.46    5:10.22  
  9 Matt Sinnott                 Holy Cross           5:05.03    5:12.77  
 10 Chris McGinley               Our Lady Mnt Car     5:17.80    5:14.47  
 11 Matt Lorenzo                 St Alphonsus         5:20.74    5:18.71  
 12 John Pickhaver               St Dorothy           5:17.14    5:20.77  
 13 Steven Hyland                St Patrick-K         5:20.60    5:23.76  
 14 Patrick Osugawu              St Francis De-Ph     5:37.25    5:29.37  
 15 Jack Kennedy                 St Catherine         5:26.26    5:29.76  
 16 Chris O'Sullivan             St Denis             5:21.36    5:29.89  
 17 Bob Landgraf                 Our Lady Help        5:25.58    5:30.01  
 18 Byron Dailey                 Gesu                 5:48.67    5:43.03  
 19 Chris Cusick                 Simon & Jude         5:17.65    5:43.49  
 20 Frank Carmine                St Matthew           5:52.58    5:47.97  
 21 Kyle Ozimkiewicz             Christ the King      5:53.52    6:04.08  
 22 Michael Motyka               St Francis De-Ph     5:57.53    6:11.63  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 48.63  2001                                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            49.02      48.75   2   10  
     1) Matt Rhodes                     2) Doug Koziol                    
     3) Michael Palardy                 4) John McKeon                    
  2 St John Chrysostom                                  50.56      49.27   2    8  
     1) Chris Lewis                     2) Sam Coulter                    
     3) Joseph D'Aurizio                4) Alex DeGiulio                  
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                   49.82      49.51   2    6  
     1) Louis Verdi                     2) Matt Sullivan                  
     3) Chris Kraeher                   4) Rory Fitzpatrick               
  4 St Mary Magdalene                                   50.96      49.65   2    4  
     1) PJ Rogers                       2) Dan Fratoni                    
     3) Harrison Barkes                 4) Rob Belak                      
  5 St Francis of Assisi                                50.19      50.03   2    2  
     1) Marty Heneks                    2) Dan Casey                      
     3) Ryan Klein                      4) Ed Barnard                     
  6 St Aloysius Academy                                 51.95      50.78   1    1  
     1) David Rinnier                   2) Damian Colletti                
     3) John Gormley                    4) Shane Gallagher                
  7 St Philip Neri                                      51.19      50.97   2 
     1) Chris Knowlton                  2) Nick Szalejko                  
     3) Ryan Lamb                       4) Sean McCullough                
  8 St Matthew                                          51.29      51.22   2 
     1) Dan Tolan                       2) Frank Carmine                  
     3) James Henderson                 4) Michael Donohoe                
  9 St Joseph-Downingtown                               51.89      52.39   1 
     1) Ryan Alderman                   2) Dom Nappi                      
     3) Tony Narisi                     4) Brendan Reilly                 
 10 St Eleanor                                          52.96      52.61   1 
     1) Matthew Adams                   2) Devon Barnes                   
     3) Jeffrey Young                   4) Scott Sisson                   
 11 St Anastasia                                        51.55      52.65   1 
     1) Bill Cauley                     2) Ronald Alf                     
     3) Joseph O'Neill                  4) Evan Higgins                   
 12 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                        53.23      53.22   1 
     1) Andrew Tamm                     2) Kevin Salmonsen                
     3) Jim Wilkinson                   4) Stephen Buzogany               
 13 St Joseph/Robert                                    53.01      53.99   1 
     1) Dan McKevitt                    2) Conor Watanabe                 
     3) Tom Messina                     4) Ryan Wanner                    
 14 St Christopher                                      51.97      54.84   1 
     1) Ted Bordelon                    2) Philip Celone                  
     3) Robert Sharkus                  4) Bob Wright                     
 -- Gesu                                                52.74         DQ   1  Zone 1 Violation
     1) Keith Bently                    2) Saeed Briscoe                  
     3) Jovan Farrell                   4) Moses Williams                 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  6-00  2000                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greg Smith                   St David             5-05.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Matt Chylak                  St Andrew-Newtow     5-02.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 Ryan Habel                   Holy Trinity         5-00.00   J5-02.00     6  
  4 Matt Walters                 St Michael           5-00.00    5-00.00     4  
  5 Alexander Byrne              Visitation B         4-10.00   J5-00.00     1.5
  5 James Connelly               Sacred Heart         5-00.00   J5-00.00     1.5
  7 Jake Dutka                   St Monica            5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Brendan Reilly               St Joseph-Down       5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Ryan Kleing                  St Francis           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Connor Quarry                St Charles           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11 Joey Price                   Colman/Neumann       4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Ryan Tiedeman                St Maria Goretti     5-02.00    4-06.00  
 12 Tucker Corr                  St Eleanor           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 21-00.75  2002                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Connelly               Sacred Heart        16-08.00   18-03.00    10  
  2 Ryan Patrick                 Nativity            16-07.50   16-09.00     8  
  3 John Gormley                 St Aloysius Acad    16-02.75   16-03.50     6  
  4 Michael Donohoe              St Matthew          15-05.25   15-10.50     4  
  5 Ed Barnard                   St Francis          16-09.00   15-09.50     2  
  6 Buddy Ferro                  Holy Cross          16-10.00   15-08.50     1  
  7 Rob McCabe                   St Albert Great     15-03.00   15-05.00  
  8 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X           16-08.00   15-04.75  
  9 John Forsythe                Resurrection        16-03.00   15-03.00  
 10 Mike Kelly                   Sacred Heart        16-02.75   15-01.00  
 11 Jesse Cantz                  St Martha           15-08.00   14-09.50  
 12 Mark Hampson                 St Martha           15-07.00   14-09.00  
 13 Joey Price                   Colman/Neumann      16-02.50   14-07.50  
 14 Evan Higgins                 St Anastasia        17-03.00   14-06.50  
 15 Tom Woodward                 St Rose of Lima     16-02.50   14-06.00  
 15 Joseph Shemar                Visitation B        15-08.75   14-06.00  
 17 Bob Wright                   St Christopher      16-05.00   14-05.00  
 18 Dom Nappi                    St Joseph-Down      15-07.50   14-01.50  
 19 Dan Galante                  Our Mother Conso    15-04.00   13-09.00  
 20 Andrew Flanigan              St Rose of Lima     15-06.00   13-08.50  
 21 Joe DiEmidio                 St Madeline/Rose    16-06.00   12-07.00  
 -- Steve Kutys                  St Thomas Apostl    16-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 36-08.25  1999                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Connelly               Sacred Heart        36-01.00   36-04.50    10  
  2 David Cyhan                  St Ephrem           33-04.50   33-06.50     8  
  3 Trevor Tivenan               Sacred Heart        31-01.50   33-00.75     6  
  4 Ryan Howard                  St Francis           1-10.00   32-04.00     4  
  5 Tucker Corr                  St Eleanor          31-10.00   32-02.50     2  
  6 Sean Black                   St Charles          31-01.00   32-01.75     1  
  7 Brendan Reilly               St Joseph-Down      32-04.50   31-08.50  
  8 Ed Barnard                   St Francis                     31-00.00  
  9 Brian Capps                  St Rose of Lima     30-07.50   30-06.75  
 10 Ryan Ernst                   St Francis                     30-06.00  
 11 Matt LaPalombara             Holy Trinity        29-11.00   30-03.75  
 12 Colin Rogers                 Our Lady Mnt Car    29-11.00   30-00.75  
 13 Dan Galante                  Our Mother Conso    28-00.00   29-09.50  
 14 Ryan Lamb                    St Philip Neri      28-04.25   29-08.75  
 15 Matthew Adams                St Eleanor          29-11.00   29-08.50  
 16 Connor Haneman               Nativity            30-03.00   29-07.25  
 17 Tony Cerruti                 St Christopher      26-06.75   25-07.75  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 50-08.75  2001                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Boyle                 Our Lady Peace      46-09.75   46-11.75    10  
  2 Harrison Barkes              St Mary             41-04.00   42-09.75     8  
  3 Matt Clary                   St Anastasia        43-03.25   42-01.25     6  
  4 Sean Cook                    Our Lady Mnt Car    37-07.00   40-10.75     4  
  5 Ed Barnard                   St Francis          43-03.00   40-10.00     2  
  6 Ryan DeLuca                  St Pius X           42-01.00   40-04.75     1  
  7 Doug Koziol                  Our Lady Mnt Car    37-01.00   39-04.00  
  8 Ryan Habel                   Holy Trinity        35-02.00   37-04.25  
  9 Mochael Tate                 Nativity            35-07.00   36-10.25  
 10 Andrew Betz                  Philip & James      33-05.75   36-02.50  
 11 John Gormley                 St Aloysius Acad    37-11.50   36-01.00  
 12 Saeed Briscoe                Gesu                35-03.25   35-06.25  
 13 Doug Campbell                Our Lady Calvary    33-11.75   35-03.00  
 14 Dan McKevitt                 Joseph/Robert       33-11.75   34-11.00  
 15 Brian Novak                  St Matthew          35-10.75   34-10.50  
 16 Brendan McCoy                St John Bosco       34-09.50   34-08.75  
 17 Jake Daly-Leonard            Waldron Mercy       36-10.00   33-05.50  
 18 Thomas Devlin                St John the Bap     34-05.75   33-00.25  
 19 CJ Nyquist                   St Monica           33-07.75   31-07.50  
 20 Jack Schell                  St Denis            35-09.00   31-02.75  
 21 Justin Biesecker             St Titus            34-03.50   30-10.75  
 22 Robert Butler                St Matthew          30-00.00   29-08.75  
 
                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SS. Colman - John Neumann   40        2) St William                 28   
    3) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    21.50     4) Our Lady of Perpetual Hel  20   
    5) Mary, Mother Redeemer       18        6) St Pius X                  14   
    7) St Alphonsus                13        8) St Andrew-Newtown          12   
    8) St Basil the Great          12       10) St Jude                    11   
   11) St Matthew                  10       12) St Michael the Archangel    9   
   13) St John Chrysostom           7       14) St Francis DeSale - Phila   6   
   14) St Bernadette                6       14) Sacred Heart, Royersford    6   
   17) St Albert the Great          4       18) St Agnes                    3   
   19) Our Lady of Good Counsel     2       20) St Ephrem                   1.50
   21) St Joseph-Downingtown        1       21) St Charles Borromeo-Drexe   1   
   21) St Eugene                    1       21) St Francis DeSale - Lenni   1   
 
                Women - Minor - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    79        2) St Albert the Great        26   
    3) St Basil the Great          19.50     4) St Patrick Kennett Square  16   
    5) Nativity of Our Lord        10        5) St Cyril's of Alexandria   10   
    7) Our Lady of Perpetual Help   9        7) St Francis DeSale - Phila   9   
    9) St Andrew-Drexel Hill        8        9) St Michael the Archangel    8   
    9) St John the Evangelist       8        9) Visitation BVM Trooper      8   
    9) Nativity B V M               8       14) St Ephrem                   6   
   14) Corpus Christi               6       14) Our Lady of Charity         6   
   14) SS. Colman - John Neumann    6       14) St Pius X                   6   
   19) St Madeline/St. Rose         4       19) St Aloysius                 4   
   19) St Charles Borromeo-Drexel   4       19) St Denis                    4   
   19) Gesu                         4       24) St Philip Neri              2   
   24) Holy Cross                   2       24) St Francis of Assisi        2   
   27) Mary, Mother Redeemer        1.50    28) St Patrick Malvern          1   
   28) St Dorothy                   1       28) St Katherine Drexel         1   
 
                Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis of Assisi        56        2) Ambler Catholic            24   
    3) St Patrick Kennett Square   20        3) St. Helena                 20   
    5) Annunciation B V M          17        6) St Philomena               16   
    7) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    14        8) SS. Colman - John Neumann  13   
    9) Nativity B V M              12       10) Our Lady of Good Counsel   10   
   11) SS. Philip and James         9       12) Our Lady Help of Christia   8   
   12) Visitation BVM Trooper       8       12) St John the Baptist         8   
   15) St Gabriel-Norwood           7       16) Holy Trinity-Morrisville    6   
   16) Mary, Mother Redeemer        6       16) St Jude                     6   
   16) St Katherine of Siena-Wayn   6       16) St Ignatius                 6   
   16) St Eugene                    6       22) St Andrew-Drexel Hill       4.50
   23) St William                   4       23) Immaculate Conception       4   
   23) Mother of Divine Providenc   4       26) St Eleanor                  3.50
   27) St Hilary                    3       28) Saint Mary the Virgin       2   
   28) St Joseph-Collingdale        2       28) St Agnes                    2   
   31) St Catherine of Siena        1.50    32) Resurrection                1   
   33) St Luke the Evangelist       0.50                                        
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    32        2) Maternity B V M            26   
    2) St Albert the Great         26        4) St Alphonsus               23   
    5) St Ephrem                   12        5) Mary, Mother Redeemer      12   
    5) St Kevin                    12        8) St Patrick Malvern         10   
    8) St Eugene                   10       10) St Francis of Assisi        9.50
   10) St Agnes                     9.50    12) Our Lady Help of Christia   9   
   13) St Anastasia                 8       13) St Joseph/Robert            8   
   13) Nativity of Our Lord         8       13) Saint Isidore               8   
   17) St Francis DeSale - Phila    7       17) St Pius X                   7   
   19) Our Lady of Grace            6       20) St Monica                   2   
   21) St Aloysius Academy          1       21) St Jerome                   1   
   21) St Joseph-Collingdale        1                                           
 
                 Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Alphonsus                34        2) St Laurence                28   
    3) St Patrick Kennett Square   26        4) Our Lady of Good Counsel   24   
    5) Our Lady Help of Christian  22        5) St Francis DeSale - Lenni  22   
    7) Mother of Divine Providenc  18        8) Our Lady of Mount Carmel   17   
    9) St Joseph-Downingtown       12       10) St Francis of Assisi       11   
   11) St Philomena                10       11) Holy Family                10   
   13) Saint Mary the Virgin        9       14) Our Lady of Peace           6   
   14) St Thomas the Apostle        6       14) St Matthew                  6   
   17) Holy Cross                   4       17) St Andrew-Drexel Hill       4   
   19) Sacred Heart, Royersford     2       19) Holy Child Academy          2   
   21) St Philip Neri               1.50    22) OUr Mother of Consolation   1   
   22) St William                   1       22) St Ephrem                   1   
   22) St Eleanor                   1       26) Corpus Christi              0.50
 
                Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Andrew-Newtown           44        2) Our Lady of Mount Carmel   40   
    3) Sacred Heart, Royersford    27.50     4) St Francis of Assisi       27   
    5) St Madeline/St. Rose        20        6) Nativity of Our Lord       16   
    7) St Mary Magdalene           12        8) St John Chrysostom         10   
    8) Our Lady of Peace           10        8) St David                   10   
   11) St Ephrem                    8       11) St Bede the Venerable       8   
   11) Our Lady of Perpetual Help   8       11) St Aloysius Academy         8   
   15) Holy Trinity-Morrisville     6       15) St Anastasia                6   
   15) The Saints                   6       15) St Joseph-Collingdale       6   
   19) St Pius X                    5       19) Saint John the Baptist      5   
   21) St Monica                    4       21) Our Lady of Charity         4   
   21) St Michael the Archangel     4       21) Notre Dame de Lourdes       4   
   21) St Matthew                   4       26) St Eleanor                  2   
   26) Resurrection                 2       28) Visitation BVM Trooper      1.50
   29) Holy Cross                   1       29) St Charles Borromeo-Bensa   1