Licensed to Immaculate Conception CYO   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/3/2006 04:14 PM
                      2006 ARCHDIOCESAN CHAMPIONSHIP MEET                      
                                 June 3, 2006                                  
                                FRANKLIN FIELD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 10:16.24  2003                                                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St John Chrysostom                                 10:31.35    10  
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                  10:39.15     8  
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                           10:41.66     6  
  4 St Pius X                                          10:45.96     4  
  5 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                        10:54.33     2  
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel                           10:57.66     1  
  7 Holy Child-Philadelphia                            11:04.05  
  8 Our Lady Help of Christians                        11:08.32  
  9 Our Lady of Perpetual Help                         11:11.11  
 10 St Francis DeSale - Phila                          11:12.93  
 11 St Philip Neri                                     11:24.55  
 12 St Mary Magdalene                                  11:29.71  
 13 St Christopher                                     11:34.16  
 14 Ss. Philip and James                               11:38.38  
 15 St Joseph-Downingtown                              11:45.04  
 16 St Cecilia                                         12:06.67  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Wall                 Gesu                     14.23q  2 
  2 Danielle Kiniry              Visitation Bvm           14.30q  2 
  3 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi           14.41q  3 
  4 Gina Luciano                 St Domonic               14.61q  3 
  5 Leah Patrick                 Nativity                 14.69q  1 
  6 Moira Putsch                 St Mary Magdalen         14.72q  1 
  7 Lianna Contreras             St Mark                  14.80q  1 
  8 Katie Cassidey               St. Luke                 14.90q  3 
  9 Kelly Anne Jamieson          St Eleanor               15.22   1 
 10 Marie Kabanga                St Laurence              15.23   3 
 11 Alliyah Whitehead            Our Lady Charity         15.26   1 
 12 Julia Rizzuto                St Alphonsus             15.28   3 
 13 Lisa Perry                   St Pat-KennethSq         15.30   1 
 14 Allison Haley                O Ld Fatima-Seca         15.33   3 
 15 Michelle Stehman             Holy Family-Phoe         15.36   3 
 16 Madison Lawton               St Joseph-Down           15.38   2 
 17 Mackenzie Gallagher          Our Lady Mnt Car         15.39   2 
 18 Cierra Adkins                Gesu                     15.46   2 
 19 Naqua Shaw                   St Malachy               15.51   1 
 20 Kerri Truitt                 St Anastasia             15.61   2 
 21 Becky Chominski              St John Chrysost         15.62   2 
 22 Meghan Forsythe              Resurrection             15.80   2 
 23 Tori Nawalinski              St John the Evan         15.95   3 
 24 Bianca Brown                 Holy Innocents           16.35   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.42  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Wall                 Gesu                     14.23    10  
  2 Danielle Kiniry              Visitation Bvm           14.29     8  
  3 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi           14.48     6  
  4 Moira Putsch                 St Mary Magdalen         14.71     4  
  5 Gina Luciano                 St Domonic               14.79     2  
  6 Lianna Contreras             St Mark                  14.81     1  
  7 Leah Patrick                 Nativity                 14.84  
  8 Katie Cassidey               St. Luke                 15.10  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 29.16  1990                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Kiniry              Visitation Bvm           29.56   3   10  
  2 Moira Putsch                 St Mary Magdalen         30.04   3    8  
  3 Julia Patterson              Our Lady Mnt Car         30.21   3    6  
  4 Jasmine Wall                 Gesu                     30.22   3    4  
  5 Lianna Contreras             St Mark                  30.57   2    2  
  6 Kristin Szczepaniak          Corpus Christi           30.81   3    1  
  7 Gina Luciano                 St Domonic               30.92   2 
  8 Kelly Anne Jamieson          St Eleanor               31.14   3 
  9 Emily Ferro                  Holy Cross               31.19   2 
 10 Kylie Bonelli                St Michael               31.35   2 
 11 Alliyah Whitehead            Our Lady Charity         31.35   3 
 12 Katie Cassidey               St. Luke                 31.42   3 
 13 Katie Brown                  St Ephrem                31.50   1 
 14 Lisa Perry                   St Pat-KennethSq         31.60   2 
 15 Mackenzie Gallagher          Our Lady Mnt Car         32.10   2 
 16 Becky Chominski              St John Chrysost         32.29   1 
 17 Naqua Shaw                   St Malachy               32.41   1 
 18 Marie Kabanga                St Laurence              32.42   2 
 19 Madison Lawton               St Joseph-Down           32.58   2 
 20 Kiera McCloy                 St Genevieve             32.64   1 
 21 Katelyn Richey               Holy Child - Phi         32.71   1 
 22 Rachel Tusar                 Nativity B V M           32.87   1 
 23 Cierra Adkins                Gesu                     33.52   1 
 24 Corie Muldoon                St Domonic               34.19   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 65.60  1986                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moira Putsch                 St Mary Magdalen         67.62   3   10  
  2 Julia Patterson              Our Lady Mnt Car         68.42   3    8  
  3 Lauren Dimes                 St Albert Great          69.64   3    6  
  4 Leah Patrick                 Nativity                 70.70   2    4  
  5 Danielle Kiniry              Visitation Bvm           70.79   3    2  
  6 Erin O'Malley                St Agnes                 71.32   3    1  
  7 Kylie Bonelli                St Michael               71.54   1 
  8 Megan Schafer                Our Lady Grace           72.61   3 
  9 Natalie Allvord              St Pat-KennethSq         74.00   3 
 10 Gia DeAngelo                 St Francis De-Le         74.12   1 
 11 Jamilah Guess                Our Mother Conso         74.16   2 
 12 Michala Lyons                St Pius X                74.20   1 
 13 Meghan Forsythe              Resurrection             74.56   2 
 14 Madeline Pence               St. Aloysius             74.60   2 
 15 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus             74.93   2 
 16 Faith DeVlieger              Our Lady Pep Hel         75.27   1 
 17 Rachel Ramos                 St Joseph-Down           76.20   2 
 18 Cassandra Santiago           Nativity B V M           76.23   1 
 19 Jaclyn DiGregorio            St Kevin                 76.55   3 
 20 Naqua Shaw                   St Malachy               79.77   1 
 21 Antoinette Evans             Gesu                   1:21.74   2 
 22 Marissa Aquado               St Kat Siena-Phi       1:24.49   1 
 -- Sydney Boudwin               Simon & Jude                DQ   2  OutofLane 73.60
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:33.10  1994                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandra Wilson             St John Chrysost       2:44.00    10  
  2 Katelyn Richey               Holy Child - Phi       2:45.38     8  
  3 Alexandra Brennan            St Joseph-Down         2:45.98     6  
  4 Courtney Newsome             St Mary Magdalen       2:46.80     4  
  5 Sinead Egan                  St Anastasia           2:48.79     2  
  6 Racheal Flynn                St Philip Neri         2:49.20     1  
  7 Veronica Eder                Our Lady of Guad       2:49.67  
  8 Katrina McGrath              Our Lady Mnt Car       2:49.71  
  9 Siobhan Dougherty            St Anastasia           2:50.46  
 10 Alexa Marques                St Alphonsus           2:53.40  
 11 Kasey Brown                  Our Lady of Guad       2:54.12  
 12 Jillian Dudek                St John the Bap        2:55.25  
 13 Shannon Harrington           St Christopher         2:55.48  
 14 Carolyn Boyce                Our Lady Mnt Car       2:55.74  
 15 Rachel Fuller                SS Peter & Paul        2:57.28  
 16 Jaclyn Burkins               St. Aloysius           2:59.05  
 17 Molly Dudrear                St Monica              3:02.57  
 18 Anna Hallahan                Imm Concep - Jen       3:04.56  
 19 Moira Evans                  St Domonic             3:11.44  
 20 Megan Kitchen                Holy Innocents         3:12.21  
 21 Emily Donahue                St Matthew             3:17.48  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:34.80  2002                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandra Brennan            St Joseph-Down         6:02.98    10  
  2 Sinead Egan                  St Anastasia           6:04.73     8  
  3 Jillian Dudek                St John the Bap        6:08.66     6  
  4 Siobhan Dougherty            St Anastasia           6:10.31     4  
  5 Veronica Eder                Our Lady of Guad       6:10.63     2  
  6 Carolyn Boyce                Our Lady Mnt Car       6:11.56     1  
  7 Katrina McGrath              Our Lady Mnt Car       6:12.07  
  8 Julia DelGrosso              St Francis             6:14.50  
  9 Ellen Chernaskey             St. Aloysius           6:17.92  
 10 Taylor McElwee               St Mary Magdalen       6:18.07  
 11 Gretchen Siefried            Holy Cross             6:21.82  
 12 Kalin Ojert                  St Jude                6:22.15  
 13 Cassidy Conners              St Joseph-Down         6:23.99  
 14 Rachel Fuller                SS Peter & Paul        6:24.48  
 15 Molly Dudrear                St Monica              6:25.95  
 16 Josie Gelfin                 Imm Concep - Jen       6:31.61  
 17 Dominique Iacovine           Maternity B V M        6:36.04  
 18 Moira Evans                  St Domonic             6:42.19  
 19 Kelly Meade                  Resurrection           6:46.14  
 20 Rose Pisacono                Resurrection           6:46.14  
 21 Erin Brady                   Our Lady Grace         6:48.99  
 22 Holly Forst                  St Jude                6:52.44  
 23 Jessica Hoffer               St Domonic             8:03.26  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 59.92  1994                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                              61.38   2   10  
  2 St Patrick Kennett Square                             61.96   2    8  
  3 St Genevieve                                          62.30   2    6  
  4 St Pius X                                             62.54   1    4  
  5 Our Lady of Grace                                     62.81   2    2  
  6 St Alphonsus                                          63.02   1    1  
  7 Nativity B V M                                        63.24   2 
  8 Holy Martyrs                                          63.45   1 
  9 Corpus Christi                                        63.48   2 
 10 St Dominic                                            63.59   1 
 11 St Mary Magdalene                                     64.04   1 
 12 St Aloysius                                           64.53   1 
 13 Holy Innocents                                        65.73   1 
 14 St Philomena                                          67.21   2 
 -- Gesu                                                     DQ   2  Before Zone
 -- Our Lady of Calvary                                      DQ   1  Out of Zone
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-03  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus           4-00.00    10  
  2 Jacqueline Pierson           Mary, Mother Red      J4-00.00     8  
  3 Mary McClure                 St. John's             3-10.00     5  
  3 MaryKate Rohrbaugh           St Andrew-Newtow       3-10.00     5  
  5 Olivia Kane                  St Francis             3-08.00     2  
  6 Brianna Moyer                St Genevieve          J3-08.00     1  
  7 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic       J3-08.00  
  8 Sarah Kosher                 Joseph the Work       J3-08.00  
  9 Molly Scullioon              St Francis Cabri       3-06.00  
  9 Moira Mulholland             Imm Concep - Jen       3-06.00  
  9 Kristin McGrath              St Francis             3-06.00  
 12 Cristina Kaiser              St Genevieve           3-04.00  
 -- Kelsey Colagreco             St Agnes                    NH  
 -- Katie Loughlin               St Helena                   NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 14-06.25  1975                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pierson           Mary, Mother Red      13-09.00    10  
  2 Madeline Pence               St. Aloysius          13-01.00     8  
  3 Katie Cassidey               St. Luke              12-10.00     6  
  4 Emily Ferro                  Holy Cross            12-09.50     4  
  5 Kiernan McCloskey            St Alphonsus          12-05.00     2  
  6 Sydney Boudwin               Simon & Jude          12-01.50     1  
  7 Elizabeth Wetzler            St Maria Goretti      12-00.50  
  8 Megan Tronco                 St Kevin              11-09.25  
  9 Sarah Curran                 Nativity B V M        11-09.00  
  9 Genevieve Hagedorn           Ambler Catholic       11-09.00  
 11 Rachel Fuller                SS Peter & Paul       11-08.00  
 12 Sara Jeffers                 St Bernadette         11-05.00  
 13 Gia DeAngelo                 St Francis De-Le      11-04.00  
 14 Molly Bear                   St Joseph/Robert      11-02.00  
 15 Shannon Harrington           St Christopher        11-01.00  
 16 Megan Kitchen                Holy Innocents        11-00.00  
 17 Marie Kabanga                St Laurence           10-08.50  
 18 Ellen Chernaskey             St. Aloysius          10-06.00  
 19 Allison Makous               Thomas/Good Coun      10-04.00  
 20 Megan McGinley               St Matthew            10-00.50  
 21 Rosemary Wilson              St Matthew             9-10.00  
 22 Kelly Smart                  Corpus Christi         9-08.00  
 23 Candace Pirman               Our Lady Calvary       8-08.00  
 -- Maria McFillin               St Christopher            FOUL  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Kiniry                 Visitation Bvm           13.55Q  2 
  2 Colleen Price                Colman/Neumann           13.82Q  3 
  3 Sarah Deitz                  Our Lady of Guad         13.95Q  1 
  4 Natalie Miele                St Pius X                13.57Q  2 
  5 Jackie Ronayne               Holy Cross               13.82Q  3 
  6 Christine Kutys              St Thomas Apostl         14.07Q  1 
  7 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady of Guad         13.74q  2 
  8 Diamond Dent-Mitchell        Our Lady Charity         13.90q  3 
  9 Permeah Swen                 Mary Mth o Peace         14.09   2 
 10 Joy Wall                     Gesu                     14.12   1 
 11 Delaina Jones                St Cyril-East La         14.14   3 
 12 Ashley Templeman             Mary Mth o Peace         14.15   3 
 13 Julia Kittka                 Mary, Mother Red         14.20   1 
 14 Evan Dangerfield             St Cyril-East La         14.21   1 
 15 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco            14.22   2 
 16 Kelly Hooven                 St Matthew               14.25   3 
 17 Kelly Lee                    St Christopher           14.26   2 
 18 Mary Kate Denny              Corpus Christi           14.27   1 
 19 Samantha D'Amora             Colman/Neumann           14.30   2 
 20 Megan Poiesz                 St Jude                  14.39   3 
 21 Cassandra Otis               St Joseph-Down           14.52   3 
 22 Cali Beilman                 St Norbert               14.61   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.10  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Kiniry                 Visitation Bvm           13.46    10  
  2 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady of Guad         13.60     8  
  3 Natalie Miele                St Pius X                13.72     6  
  4 Colleen Price                Colman/Neumann           13.83     4  
  5 Jackie Ronayne               Holy Cross               13.83     2  
  6 Diamond Dent-Mitchell        Our Lady Charity         13.88     1  
  7 Sarah Deitz                  Our Lady of Guad         13.88  
  8 Christine Kutys              St Thomas Apostl         14.21  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 27.24  1999                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Davis               St Francis De-Ph         27.52   3   10  
  2 Megan Kiniry                 Visitation Bvm           27.79   3    8  
  3 Lauren Eagan                 Our Lady of Guad         28.03   3    6  
  4 Elena Giannella              St Kat Siena-Way         28.14   3    4  
  5 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady of Guad         28.42   3    2  
  6 Christine Kutys              St Thomas Apostl         28.45   3    1  
  7 Delaina Jones                St Cyril-East La         28.59   3 
  8 Diamond Dent-Mitchell        Our Lady Charity         28.65   2 
  9 Kelsey Celine                St John Bosco            28.68   2 
 10 Michelle Bresnahan           St Bede                  28.93   2 
 11 Rachel Chernaskey            St. Aloysius             29.24   2 
 12 Ashley Templeman             Mary Mth o Peace         29.32   2 
 13 Colleen Price                Colman/Neumann           29.35   2 
 14 Claire Fischer               St Ignatius              29.48   1 
 15 Julia Malseed                Our Lady Peace           29.63   1 
 16 Jessica DeMaio               St Dorothy               29.88   1 
 17 Cali Beilman                 St Norbert               29.98   1 
 18 Permeah Swen                 Mary Mth o Peace         30.15   1 
 19 Joy Wall                     Gesu                     30.17   3 
 20 Cassandra Otis               St Joseph-Down           30.40   2 
 21 Meghan Wadlinger             St Cecilia               30.57   1 
 22 Regina Karluah               St Ann                   30.87   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 60.90  1988                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cable                  St Basil Gre             62.61   3   10  
  2 Elena Giannella              St Kat Siena-Way         63.26   3    8  
  3 Claire Fischer               St Ignatius              63.29   3    6  
  4 Michelle Davis               St Francis De-Ph         64.92   3    4  
  5 Elizabeth Daniels            Our Lady of Guad         66.17   3    2  
  6 Lauren Eagan                 Our Lady of Guad         66.23   3    1  
  7 Courtney O'Kane              St Mary Magdalen         66.50   3 
  8 Michelle Bresnahan           St Bede                  67.31   2 
  9 Emma Keenan                  Our Lady of Guad         67.91   2 
 10 Brittany Diehl               St Bernadette            68.28   2 
 11 Julia Caruso                 St Eleanor               68.41   2 
 12 Lisa Ciavardelli             St Pius X                68.52   2 
 13 Angel Golphin                Mary Mth o Peace         68.90   3 
 14 Morgan Gibbons               St Francis De-Ph         68.92   1 
 15 Allison Sharkey              St Francis               69.13   1 
 16 Kathryn Breslin              St Agnes                 70.14   1 
 17 Katharine Nappi              St Joseph-Down           70.18   1 
 18 Jessica DeMaio               St Dorothy               70.19   2 
 19 Gabrielle Herrmann           St Matthew               70.43   1 
 20 Christina Homont             Resurrection             70.88   1 
 21 Katie Balmer                 St John Chrysost         70.89   1 
 22 Ravyn Johnson                Mary Mth o Peace         73.86   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:27.63  2003                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Wilson               St John Chrysost       2:27.39R   10  
  2 Kelsey Kilgore               Our Lady Pep Hel       2:33.15     8  
  3 Alexandra Gervais            Our Lady Mnt Car       2:34.51     6  
  4 Sara Sargent                 St Ignatius            2:34.95     4  
  5 Maria Seykora                Colman/Neumann         2:35.01     2  
  6 Kiersten Brown               Our Lady of Guad       2:35.20     1  
  7 Meagan Loughnane             Sacred Heart-R         2:35.43  
  8 Nicole DelGrosso             St Francis             2:36.36  
  9 Caroline Powers              Our Lady Pep Hel       2:36.43  
 10 MeKenna Kardish              Our Lady Mnt Car       2:36.89  
 11 Meghan Hotz                  St Pius X              2:37.70  
 12 Caitlin VanLeer              Nativity               2:38.53  
 13 Lindsay Horst                St Jude                2:39.14  
 14 Meghan Mullen                St Joseph-Down         2:39.41  
 15 Samantha Fulmer              St. Aloysius           2:40.83  
 16 Amber McAteer                Mother of Divine       2:42.83  
 17 Victoria Wilson              St John Chrysost       2:42.96  
 18 Brooke Stretch               Annuniciation          2:43.40  
 19 Angel Golphin                Mary Mth o Peace       2:45.67  
 20 Jamie McGinn                 Holy Child - Phi       2:47.83  
 21 Jazmin Booker                St William             2:50.94  
 22 Meagan Harrington            St Christopher         2:51.43  
 23 Tina Marie Streleckis        St Domonic             2:51.98  
 24 Emily Conroy                 St Matthew             2:58.13  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:22.32  2002                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole DelGrosso             St Francis             5:27.45    10  
  2 Sara Sargent                 St Ignatius            5:30.85     8  
  3 Maria Seykora                Colman/Neumann         5:37.66     6  
  4 Kerry Schubert               St Agnes               5:39.90     4  
  5 Alexandra Gervais            Our Lady Mnt Car       5:41.16     2  
  6 Angela D'Urso                St Joseph-Down         5:45.84     1  
  7 Samantha Haering             St Jude                5:46.13  
  8 Amber McAteer                Mother of Divine       5:49.55  
  9 Katie O'Connor               St Norbert             5:49.91  
 10 Caroline Powers              Our Lady Pep Hel       5:51.88  
 11 Jessye McGarry               St. Agnes/SH           5:52.36  
 12 Samantha Fulmer              St. Aloysius           5:54.86  
 12 Caitlin VanLeer              Nativity               5:54.86  
 14 Kelsey Robins                St Alphonsus           5:58.10  
 15 Jazmin Booker                St William             5:59.05  
 16 Rachel Fluck                 Blessed Virgin         6:09.18  
 17 Barbara Graziano             St Pius X              6:10.17  
 18 Tina Marie Streleckis        St Domonic             6:11.33  
 19 Jess Robinson                Immaculate Heart       6:16.36  
 20 Mollie McCloskey             Immaculate Heart       6:33.96  
 21 Amanda Hughes                St Andrew-D H          6:34.15  
 22 Kirra Kimbrell               St Martha              6:35.59  
 -- Mary Kate O'Connell          St Francis                 DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 54.61  1998                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                                 53.79R  2   10  
  2 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                             55.72   2    8  
  3 St Pius X                                             56.20   2    6  
  4 St Matthew                                            56.21   2    4  
  5 St Mary Magdalene                                     56.50   2    2  
  6 Gesu                                                  56.96   1    1  
  7 St Cyril's of Alexandria                              57.22   2 
  8 St Jude                                               57.50   1 
  9 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                         57.57   1 
 10 Mary, Mother Redeemer                                 57.91   1 
 11 St Andrew-Newtown                                     57.95   1 
 12 Ss. Philip and James                                  58.35   1 
 13 Holy Cross                                            58.39   1 
 14 Mary Mother of Peace                                  59.07   2 
 15 St Joseph-Downingtown                                 59.21   1 
 -- St Francis DeSale - Phila                                DQ   2  Before Zone
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-08  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cable                  St Basil Gre           4-10.00R   10  
  2 Alicia Tallia                Our Lady of Guad       4-04.00     8  
  3 Elizabeth White              Mary, Mother Red      J4-04.00     6  
  4 Kathleen Reid                St Maria Goretti       4-02.00     3  
  4 Meghan Cable                 St Basil Gre           4-02.00     3  
  6 Alyson Albertson             Our Lady Grace         4-00.00     0.5
  6 Alyssa Andress               Our Lady of Guad       4-00.00     0.5
  8 Sarah Moleski                St Char Borr-Dre      J4-00.00  
  9 Jessica DeMarco              St Michael            J4-00.00  
 10 Jenna Smith                  St Pius X              3-10.00  
 10 Megan Tierney                St Thomas Apostl       3-10.00  
 10 Melissa Hetherington         St Char Borr-Dre       3-10.00  
 10 Taylor Delmonte              St Genevieve           3-10.00  
 10 Rachel Chernaskey            St. Aloysius           3-10.00  
 10 Kelly Jacobs                 Visitation Bvm         3-10.00  
 -- Allison Gardiner             Imm Concep - Jen            NH  
 -- Bridget Golato               St Char Borr-Dre            NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 16-02.50  1976                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cable                  St Basil Gre          15-03.00    10  
  2 Dominique Bravaco            Our Lady of Guad      15-00.00     8  
  3 Natalie Miele                St Pius X             14-06.00     5  
  3 Kathleen Reid                St Maria Goretti      14-06.00     5  
  5 Jackie Ronayne               Holy Cross            14-03.75     2  
  6 Sarah Deitz                  Our Lady of Guad      14-02.00     1  
  7 Courtney Tocci               Philip & James        13-10.50  
  7 Bernadette Gennaro           St Bernadette         13-10.50  
  9 Samantha D'Amora             Colman/Neumann        13-10.00  
 10 Katie Balmer                 St John Chrysost      13-08.50  
 11 Kelly Wildemann              Mother of Divine      13-08.00  
 12 Kelly Lee                    St Christopher        13-07.50  
 12 Nikki Lynch                  Sacred Heart-R        13-07.50  
 14 Kristen Thomas               St Martin             13-06.00  
 15 Hannah Gillis                St Anastasia          13-05.50  
 16 Kelsey Furcon                St Joseph-Down        13-04.00  
 17 Christina Lista              St Kat Siena-Phi      13-00.00  
 18 Janine Levasseur             Holy Innocents        12-11.00  
 19 Jasmine Guess                Our Mother Conso      12-10.50  
 20 Erica Anderson               O Ld Fatima-Seca      12-09.25  
 21 Mary Kate Denny              Corpus Christi        12-08.50  
 22 Elizabeth White              Mary, Mother Red      12-07.00  
 23 Grace Cochrane               St Christopher        12-00.00  
 24 Erin Casey                   St Jude               11-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 34-11  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna McCloskey               St Thomas Apostl      36-03.00R   10  
  2 Raven Watson                 St Cyril-East La      32-04.50     8  
  3 Rebecca Gall                 St Francis Cabri      31-01.50     6  
  4 Alexi Stershic               St John the Evan      30-01.50     4  
  5 Devon Broglie                Our Lady of Guad      29-07.00     2  
  6 Kelly Harlan                 St Joseph-Down        29-05.00     1  
  7 Emily Bowers                 St Andrew-Newtow      29-04.25  
  8 Amanda Logan                 Immaculate Heart      29-00.00  
  9 Katie Biddle                 St Philip Neri        27-04.75  
 10 Sydney Tustin                St Genevieve          27-02.00  
 11 Brianna Streeter             Our Lady Charity      26-11.00  
 12 Cali Beilman                 St Norbert            26-04.75  
 13 Moira Sweeney                Ambler Catholic       26-04.00  
 14 Alyssa Andress               Our Lady of Guad      25-10.50  
 15 Lauren Palmer                Our Lady Charity      25-07.75  
 16 Nicollette Collelouri        Our Lady Pep Hel      25-06.00  
 17 Brianne Wojciechowski        St Martha             23-11.75  
 18 Emily Harvey                 Visitation Bvm        23-08.50  
 19 Jacqueline Mason-Gatsoul     Our Lady Calvary      23-04.25  
 20 Brielle Harvey               Immaculate Heart      22-06.50  
 21 Imani Briscoe                Gesu                  20-11.50  
 22 Jackie Erberle               St Cecilia            20-04.25  
 23 Jade Pastelnick              Imm Concep - Jen      19-01.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maura McKendrick             Colman/Neumann           13.18Q  2 
  2 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car         13.24Q  3 
  3 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M           13.45Q  1 
  4 Moira McGowan                Holy Child Acade         13.70Q  2 
  5 Ann Kelly                    St Anastasia             13.71Q  1 
  6 Monica Roland                St Pat-KennethSq         13.73Q  3 
  7 Brigid Walker                St Hilary                13.75q  3 
  8 Megan Smith                  Holy Child Acade         13.77q  2 
  9 Tess Manning                 St Hilary                13.86   1 
 10 Kelly McIntyre               Simon & Jude             13.86   3 
 11 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil Gre             13.91   1 
 12 Samantha Eddy                St Rose of Lima          13.96   1 
 13 Kayla Kilpatrick             Our Lady Calvary         13.98   2 
 14 Megan Patrick                Nativity                 14.11   1 
 15 Nina Vithayathil             Thomas/Good Coun         14.15   1 
 16 Lindsey Molz                 St. Timothy              14.15   3 
 17 Olivia DiAntonio             St Thomas Apostl         14.18   2 
 18 Jeana Sabatini               St Michael               14.19   2 
 19 Nymira Nelson                St Martha                14.27   2 
 20 Octavia Latoison             Nativity B V M           14.28   2 
 21 Katie Sherry                 Annuniciation            14.53   3 
 22 Gabrielle White              Our Mother Conso         14.55   3 
 23 Helena Page                  St Martin                14.60   1 
 24 Samnie Coleman               Mary Mth o Peace         14.72   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 12.70  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car         12.94    10  
  2 Maura McKendrick             Colman/Neumann           13.07     8  
  3 Moira McGowan                Holy Child Acade         13.53     6  
  4 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M           13.59     4  
  5 Ann Kelly                    St Anastasia             13.66     2  
  6 Monica Roland                St Pat-KennethSq         13.72     1  
  7 Brigid Walker                St Hilary                13.75  
  8 Megan Smith                  Holy Child Acade         13.76  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 26.07  2000                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car         26.42   3   10  
  2 Maura McKendrick             Colman/Neumann           26.46   3    8  
  3 Haley Keenan                 Our Lady Mnt Car         26.60   3    6  
  4 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M           27.62   3    4  
  5 Alex Zanetti                 Our Lady Help            27.79   3    2  
  6 Moira McGowan                Holy Child Acade         27.93   3    1  
  7 Patricia Hayden              St Andrew-D H            28.24   3 
  8 Ann Kelly                    St Anastasia             28.29   2 
  9 Monica Roland                St Pat-KennethSq         28.54   3 
 10 Kayla Kilpatrick             Our Lady Calvary         28.55   2 
 11 Brigid Walker                St Hilary                28.69   2 
 12 Nina Vithayathil             Thomas/Good Coun         28.82   2 
 13 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil Gre             28.85   2 
 14 Samnie Coleman               Mary Mth o Peace         29.01   1 
 15 Mary Lee Mahony              St Andrew-Newtow         29.24   1 
 16 Olivia DiAntonio             St Thomas Apostl         29.32   1 
 17 Gabrielle White              Our Mother Conso         29.34   1 
 18 Shelby Sydnor                Thomas/Good Coun         29.69   2 
 19 Gabrielle Molinaro           Visitation Bvm           29.94   1 
 20 Helena Page                  St Martin                30.31   1 
 21 Amy Patterson                St Matthew               30.45   1 
 22 Victoria Zeoli               St. Timothy              30.45   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 59.30  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Keenan                 Our Lady Mnt Car         59.73   3   10  
  2 Melanie Keer                 Our Lady Mnt Car         60.35   3    8  
  3 Maura McKendrick             Colman/Neumann           62.51   3    6  
  4 Amanda McCullough            Our Lady Pep Hel         62.94   3    4  
  5 Shelby Sydnor                Thomas/Good Coun         63.02   3    2  
  6 Gabrielle Molinaro           Visitation Bvm           63.38   3    1  
  7 Patricia Hayden              St Andrew-D H            63.78   3 
  8 Kellie Foley                 Our Lady Good            64.21   2 
  9 Kelly McKeown                St Dorothy               64.33   2 
 10 Kelly McIntyre               Simon & Jude             64.62   2 
 11 Mary Kelly                   St Anastasia             64.85   1 
 12 Jennifer Battista            Holy Child Acade         64.90   1 
 13 Diane Garrison               St Francis De-Ph         65.04   2 
 14 Katie Jamieson               St Eleanor               65.61   1 
 15 Kerri McClay                 Our Lady Good            65.65   2 
 16 Hilary McFillin              St Christopher           66.00   1 
 17 Megan Smith                  St Pius X                66.32   3 
 18 Danielle McCloskey           Immaculate Heart         66.77   2 
 19 Kirsten Schulte              St. Aloysius             67.03   2 
 20 Kelly McDevitt               Our Lady Mnt Car         67.13   1 
 21 Laura Pharo                  St Matthew               68.71   1 
 22 Michelle Hobbs               St John the Bap          70.12   1 
 23 Kayla Kilpatrick             Our Lady Calvary         72.77   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:19.40  1982                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Perri                   St Albert Great        2:23.41    10  
  2 Megan Smith                  St Pius X              2:26.44     8  
  3 Melanie Keer                 Our Lady Mnt Car       2:27.89     6  
  4 Colleen Geiss                St Andrew-Newtow       2:29.71     4  
  5 Megan McKee                  St Kat Siena-Way       2:29.73     2  
  6 Amanda Bascelli              Our Lady Pep Hel       2:29.93     1  
  7 Julianne Garvey              St Denis               2:30.88  
  8 Stephanie Powers             Our Lady Pep Hel       2:31.74  
  9 Katherine Loiselle           St John Chrysost       2:31.96  
 10 Alex Zanetti                 Our Lady Help          2:33.78  
 11 Annie Dyroff                 St Kat Siena-Way       2:33.89  
 12 Leanna Ashcom                Holy Child - Phi       2:38.35  
 13 Meredith Jones               St Rose of Lima        2:38.87  
 14 Emily Creighton              St Eugene              2:39.68  
 15 Kayla Reilly                 St Cecilia             2:41.11  
 16 Diane Garrison               St Francis De-Ph       2:42.63  
 17 Brionna O’connor             Our Lady Mnt Car       2:43.17  
 18 Kelly McIntyre               Simon & Jude           2:47.39  
 19 Brigid Klarich               St Matthew             2:47.43  
 20 Laura Antinucci              St John the Bap        2:51.19  
 21 Gabrielle Molinaro           Visitation Bvm         2:52.50  
 22 Carolan Difiore              St Matthew             2:55.54  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:00.46  2002                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Perri                   St Albert Great        5:20.63    10  
  2 Amanda Bascelli              Our Lady Pep Hel       5:28.62     8  
  3 Julianne Garvey              St Denis               5:34.42     6  
  4 Stephanie Powers             Our Lady Pep Hel       5:34.57     4  
  5 Meredith Jones               St Rose of Lima        5:35.34     2  
  6 Maura Craney                 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:36.15     1  
  7 Grace Foster                 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:46.42  
  8 Liz Barrett                  St Hilary              5:49.92  
  9 Laura Antinucci              St John the Bap        5:55.87  
 10 Erin Clawson                 St Francis             5:56.28  
 11 Natalie White                St John Chrysost       5:57.76  
 12 Patty Reis                   Coatesville Cath       6:02.01  
 13 Emily Creighton              St Eugene              6:02.70  
 14 Carolan Difiore              St Matthew             6:13.57  
 15 Caitlin Mundy                St Philip Neri         6:16.77  
 16 Jena Santoro                 Maternity B V M        6:17.43  
 17 Nicole Wasniewski            St Mary Virgin         6:18.84  
 18 Danielle McCloskey           Immaculate Heart       6:22.37  
 19 Alyssa Lott                  St Jerome              6:24.69  
 20 Elise DelCasale              Christ the King        6:36.71  
 21 Elise Hallman                St. Aloysius           6:48.68  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 53.66  2001                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                              52.52R  2   10  
  2 Holy Child Academy                                    53.82   2    8  
  3 St Michael the Archangel                              54.49   2    6  
  4 Annunciation B V M- Brookline                         54.97   2    4  
  5 St Anastasia                                          55.33   2    2  
  6 St Patrick Kennett Square                             55.35   1    1  
  7 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                           55.37   2 
  8 Nativity B V M                                        55.47   2 
  9 Our Lady of Grace                                     55.55   1 
 10 Our Lady of Good Counsel                              55.62   1 
 11 Holy Cross                                            55.83   2 
 12 Ss. Colman - John Neumann                             56.46   1 
 13 St Martha                                             56.56   1 
 14 St. Timothy                                           57.28   1 
 15 St Matthew                                            58.05   1 
 16 St Christopher                                        60.29   1 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  5-02  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Jensen                 Philip & James         4-08.00    10  
  2 Rachael Kurtz                Our Lady Grace        J4-08.00     8  
  3 Olivia DiAntonio             St Thomas Apostl       4-06.00     6  
  4 Erin Bradley                 Corpus Christi        J4-06.00     3  
  4 Theresa Horn                 St John the Evan      J4-06.00     3  
  6 Nicole Dougherty             St Albert Great        4-04.00     0.5
  6 Janine McNabb                St Basil Gre           4-04.00     0.5
  8 Alyssa Driscoll              Mary, Mother Red      J4-04.00  
  9 Johanna Martens              St Basil Gre           4-02.00  
  9 Kelsey McCrossin             St Pius X              4-02.00  
  9 Maggie Heenan                Presentation           4-02.00  
  9 Elizabeth Walters            St. Luke               4-02.00  
 -- Christina Bean               St Michael                  NH  
 -- Brianna Tierney              Visitation Bvm              NH  
 -- Jessica Olsen                St Thomas Apostl            NH  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 15-11.75  1971                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Daniels              Our Lady Mnt Car      16-01.00R   10  
  2 Lauren Tusar                 Nativity B V M        15-07.00     8  
  3 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil Gre          15-00.50     6  
  4 Samantha Eddy                St Rose of Lima       15-00.00     4  
  5 Patricia Hayden              St Andrew-D H         14-11.50     2  
  6 Monica Roland                St Pat-KennethSq      14-11.25     1  
  7 Moira McNally                Corpus Christi        14-09.50  
  8 Moira McGowan                Holy Child Acade      14-07.50  
  9 Johanna Martens              St Basil Gre          14-02.50  
 10 Alyssa Driscoll              Mary, Mother Red      14-02.00  
 10 Kayla Reilly                 St Cecilia            14-02.00  
 12 Carolan Difiore              St Matthew            14-01.50  
 13 Megan Jensen                 Philip & James        14-00.00  
 14 Jeana Sabatini               St Michael            13-11.00  
 15 Danielle McCloskey           Immaculate Heart      13-09.50  
 16 Morgan Diffendall            Coatesville Cath      13-09.00  
 16 Lauren Imbrogno              St Francis            13-09.00  
 18 Aimee Gennaro                St Bernadette         13-07.00  
 19 Olivia Tarlo                 Imm Concep - Jen      13-06.00  
 20 Corinne Kelleher             St Eugene             13-03.00  
 20 Maura Weber                  St Cat Sien-Hors      13-03.00  
 22 Kayla Kilpatrick             Our Lady Calvary      12-10.00  
 23 Christine Daley              St Matthew            12-07.00  
 24 Jenna Papale                 St Matthew            12-04.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 31-03.75  1999                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Jensen                 Philip & James        31-02.50    10  
  2 Marie Elena Bolles           St Basil Gre          31-00.25     8  
  3 Alyssa Driscoll              Mary, Mother Red      30-02.75     6  
  4 Charlotte Bader              St Eleanor            29-11.00     4  
  5 Moira McNally                Corpus Christi        29-09.75     2  
  6 Megan Smith                  Holy Child Acade      29-09.50     1  
  7 Colleen Fehm                 Our Mother Conso      29-04.50  
  8 Emily Williams               St Philip Neri        29-04.00  
  9 Erin Bradley                 Corpus Christi        29-01.50  
 10 Katie Kolcun                 St Eleanor            28-03.25  
 11 Grace Mirack                 Nativity              27-07.50  
 12 Kirsten Schulte              St. Aloysius          27-04.50  
 13 Amy Patterson                St Matthew            26-00.00  
 14 Marrisa Rickards             St Francis            25-09.25  
 15 Liz Graziano                 St Pius X             25-04.50  
 16 Caitlin Hooven               St Matthew            24-09.25  
 -- Brianna Dunphy               St Christopher            FOUL  
 -- Adrienne Vaccaro             Our Lady Mnt Car          FOUL  
 -- Hilary McFillin              St Christopher            FOUL  
 -- Maura Weber                  St Cat Sien-Hors          FOUL  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 40-01.50  1995                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Smith                  St Cyril-East La      39-02.25    10  
  2 Jessica Spring               St Eleanor            34-04.00     8  
  3 Amanda Birnbrauer            Holy Trinity          33-01.75     6  
  4 Caroline Sweeney             Ambler Catholic       32-04.75     4  
  5 Lauren Merk                  Nativity B V M        32-01.50     2  
  6 Katie Sherry                 Annuniciation         32-00.00     1  
  7 Jenna Gassew                 St Char Borr-Dre      31-04.50  
  8 Donovan Berger               St Francis            30-11.50  
  9 Ashley Merton                Nativity B V M        30-08.50  
 10 Rachael Compton              St Albert Great       30-04.25  
 11 Marisa Fiorentino            St Christopher        30-02.00  
 12 Tara Barr                    St Rose of Lima       30-01.25  
 13 Katie Shields                Visitation Bvm        29-10.25  
 14 Nora Walsh                   St Maria Goretti      29-09.50  
 15 Dana Dysart                  Corpus Christi        28-10.50  
 16 Christine Daley              St Matthew            28-04.25  
 17 Colleen McGonigal            St Dorothy            28-02.00  
 18 Meghan Sansoni               Sacred Heart-M        27-11.50  
 19 Elizabeth Tipton             St Agnes              27-06.00  
 20 Shihon Rogers                St Francis De-Ph      26-06.50  
 21 Vienna Hinson                St Francis De-Ph      26-01.25  
 22 Samnie Coleman               Mary Mth o Peace      22-05.00  
 23 Samantha Kiahoun             Mary Mth o Peace      22-02.25  
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            9:39.00    10  
  2 St Pius X                                           9:45.99     8  
  3 St Thomas/Good Counsel                             10:06.53     6  
  4 Ss. Philip and James                               10:14.52     4  
  5 St Eleanor                                         10:15.42     2  
  6 Waldron Mercy                                      10:19.74     1  
  7 St Mary Magdalene                                  10:20.97  
  8 St Jude                                            10:23.09  
  9 St Matthew                                         10:29.61  
 10 Maternity B V M                                    10:31.06  
 11 St Francis of Assisi                               10:36.91  
 12 St John Chrysostom                                 10:42.99  
 13 St Andrew-Newtown                                  10:48.03  
 14 St Alphonsus                                       10:50.05  
 15 St Christopher                                     11:21.50  
 16 St Cecilia                                         11:56.55  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Wiener                St Kat Siena-Way         14.26Q  1 
  2 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great          14.36Q  3 
  3 Corey Kelley                 Our Mother Conso         14.70Q  2 
  4 Ryan Hill                    St Agnes                 14.45Q  1 
  5 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car         14.58Q  3 
  6 Bobby Juliana                St Mary Magdalen         14.87Q  2 
  7 CJ Lowe                      St Pat-KennethSq         14.59q  3 
  8 Jonathan Ghaul               St Mary Magdalen         14.71q  1 
  9 Matthew Day                  St Genevieve             14.90   2 
 10 Nicholas Monaghan            St Pius X                14.95   1 
 11 Jordan Bryan                 St Laurence              15.01   1 
 12 Gabe Johnson                 Our Mother Conso         15.03   3 
 13 Anthony Cunningham           St Anastasia             15.12   1 
 13 Shawn Scornaienchi           St Jerome                15.12   3 
 15 Joshua Messina               St Joseph/Robert         15.14   2 
 16 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red         15.20   2 
 17 Daniel Nowakowski            Our Lady Mnt Car         15.24   2 
 18 Michael Marazas              St Eleanor               15.25   3 
 19 Philip Thompson              St Francis De-Ph         15.33   2 
 20 Joey Hansen                  Maternity B V M          15.51   1 
 21 Jon Capps                    St Rose of Lima          15.55   3 
 22 Stephen Archie               Holy Child - Phi         15.79   3 
 23 Tommy Kline                  St Helena                15.86   1 
 24 Joey DeMaio                  St Dorothy               16.00   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 13.40  1987                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great          14.06    10  
  2 Andrew Wiener                St Kat Siena-Way         14.16     8  
  3 Ryan Hill                    St Agnes                 14.29     6  
  4 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car         14.51     4  
  5 Corey Kelley                 Our Mother Conso         14.79     2  
  6 Jonathan Ghaul               St Mary Magdalen         14.90     1  
  7 CJ Lowe                      St Pat-KennethSq         14.99  
  8 Bobby Juliana                St Mary Magdalen         15.05  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 27.70  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Hill                    St Agnes                 29.76   3   10  
  2 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem                30.00   3    8  
  3 Nick Danilo                  Our Lady Mnt Car         30.07   3    6  
  4 Gabe Johnson                 Our Mother Conso         30.69   2    4  
  5 Matthew Day                  St Genevieve             30.72   3    2  
  6 Joey Carlini                 St Norbert               30.75   2    1  
  7 Jordan Bryan                 St Laurence              30.90   3 
  8 Bobby Juliana                St Mary Magdalen         30.92   3 
  9 Stephen Wilson               Our Lady Good            30.98   1 
 10 Nicholas Monaghan            St Pius X                31.06   3 
 11 Anthony Cunningham           St Anastasia             31.10   2 
 12 Simon Martinez               Our Lady Mnt Car         31.20   1 
 13 CJ Lowe                      St Pat-KennethSq         31.27   2 
 14 Jonathan Ghaul               St Mary Magdalen         31.40   3 
 15 Pasquale Succi               St Joseph/Robert         31.45   2 
 16 Tommy Kline                  St Helena                31.50   2 
 17 Joshua Messina               St Joseph/Robert         31.68   1 
 18 Michael Koller               St Helena                32.20   2 
 19 Stephen Archie               Holy Child - Phi         32.37   1 
 20 Bryan Okolo                  Maternity B V M          33.22   1 
 21 Raymond Convery              St Martha                33.53   1 
 22 Shawn Scornaienchi           St Jerome                33.59   1 
 23 Joey DeMaio                  St Dorothy               35.39   2 
 24 Sholem Thornton              Gesu                     35.40   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 62.52  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Rowan                  St Ephrem                66.18   3   10  
  2 Tommy Davis                  St Pius X                66.20   3    8  
  3 Joey Carlini                 St Norbert               66.83   3    6  
  4 Tyler Barton                 St Mary Magdalen         69.91   3    4  
  5 Corey Kelley                 Our Mother Conso         70.81   3    2  
  6 Ryan Hill                    St Agnes                 70.83   3    1  
  7 Michael Marazas              St Eleanor               71.12   1 
  8 Simon Martinez               Our Lady Mnt Car         71.44   2 
  9 Joey DeMaio                  St Dorothy               72.12   3 
 10 Stephen Wilson               Our Lady Good            72.41   2 
 11 Trey Grupp                   Our Lady Grace           73.07   1 
 12 Nicholas Familetti           St Pius X                73.07   2 
 13 Bryce Sydnor                 Thomas/Good Coun         73.15   1 
 14 Austin Transue               Our Lady Grace           74.77   2 
 15 Phillip Claudy               St Pat-KennethSq         74.91   1 
 16 Bryan Okolo                  Maternity B V M          75.54   1 
 17 Danny O'Neill                O Ld Fatima-Seca         76.01   3 
 18 Matt Welte                   St Christopher           77.28   2 
 19 Alex Turner                  St Joe-Collingda         78.51   2 
 20 Sean Truhan                  Holy Child - Phi         79.05   1 
 21 Jonathan Schmidt             St Matthew               79.05   1 
 22 Dan Bianco                   St Christopher         1:20.57   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:30.20  1994                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Berry            Our Lady Mnt Car       2:37.49    10  
  2 Jeremy Strockoz              St Ignatius            2:38.29     8  
  3 Jeff Craskey                 St Joe-Collingda       2:40.11     6  
  4 Jamaal Booker                St William             2:41.26     4  
  5 Pasquale Succi               St Joseph/Robert       2:42.75     2  
  6 Sam Drewicz                  St Eleanor             2:43.69     1  
  7 Jack Magee                   St Rose of Lima        2:43.77  
  8 Shane McDonald               Our Lady Mnt Car       2:44.02  
  9 Matthew Brown                Our Lady Pep Hel       2:44.56  
 10 Nicholas Holowski            Philip & James         2:45.26  
 11 Luke Pollock                 Holy Martyrs           2:45.58  
 12 Robert Keehn                 Sacred Heart-M         2:46.23  
 13 Nick Smart                   St Thomas Apostl       2:46.53  
 14 Ben Clawson                  St Francis             2:48.33  
 15 Brian Krieg                  St Thomas Apostl       2:48.35  
 16 Robert McGarry               St John the Bap        2:50.21  
 17 Watson Hanson                Thomas/Good Coun       2:50.33  
 18 Glenn Kirby                  St Pius X              2:51.11  
 19 Daniel Alexander             Our Lady Good          2:57.21  
 20 Billy Ripley                 St Martha              2:59.32  
 21 Jacob Blank                  Simon & Jude           3:00.26  
 22 Mike Berry                   St Christopher         3:09.98  
 23 Fran Mulville                St. Timothy            3:17.77  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 5:23.30  1994                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamaal Booker                St William             5:34.87    10  
  2 Jeff Craskey                 St Joe-Collingda       5:36.64     8  
  3 Jeremy Strockoz              St Ignatius            5:41.17     6  
  4 Watson Hanson                Thomas/Good Coun       5:47.24     4  
  5 Jack Magee                   St Rose of Lima        5:49.36     2  
  6 Tommy Boyle                  St Rose of Lima        5:49.84     1  
  7 Shane McDonald               Our Lady Mnt Car       5:51.91  
  8 Brian Krieg                  St Thomas Apostl       5:54.57  
  9 Evan Holder                  St Helena              5:55.38  
 10 Ben Clawson                  St Francis             5:55.88  
 11 Robert McGarry               St John the Bap        5:57.45  
 12 Patrick Folan                Philip & James         5:57.47  
 13 Daniel Alexander             Our Lady Good          5:58.20  
 14 Reiny Barchet                St Joseph-Down         5:58.22  
 15 Harrison Whelan              St Ignatius            5:59.62  
 16 Dan Savage                   O Ld Fatima-Seca       6:01.00  
 17 Stephen Famularo             St Mary Virgin         6:03.23  
 18 T.J. Kuhar                   St Christopher         6:07.64  
 19 Colin Hayes                  Annuniciation          6:07.76  
 20 Christopher Pastore          O Ld Fatima-Seca       6:11.04  
 21 Will McDermott               St Philomena           6:11.06  
 22 Alex Von Hofen               Christ the King        6:42.85  
 23 Jason Snyder                 Christ the King        6:48.20  
 24 Keegan Trainor               St John the Bap        7:24.86  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 58.92  2002                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Pius X                                             59.64   2   10  
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                              59.74   2    8  
  3 Our Lady of Grace                                     60.40   1    6  
  4 Our Mother of Consolation                             60.47   2    4  
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel                              60.56   2    2  
  6 Sacred Heart, Manoa                                   60.57   2    1  
  7 Holy Cross                                            61.43   2 
  8 St Thomas the Apostle                                 62.04   2 
  9 St Laurence                                           62.21   2 
 10 Ss. Philip and James                                  62.36   1 
 11 St Katherine of Siena-Wayne                           62.70   1 
 12 St Ignatius                                           62.86   1 
 13 Our Lady of Calvary                                   63.12   1 
 14 Ss. Simon & Jude                                      63.78   1 
 15 St Martha                                             64.35   1 
 -- St Christopher                                           DQ   1  Before Zone
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  4-06  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trey Grupp                   Our Lady Grace         4-02.00    10  
  2 Mark Dougherty               St Albert Great       J4-02.00     8  
  3 Austin Transue               Our Lady Grace        J4-02.00     6  
  4 Jamie Dougherty              St Genevieve           4-00.00     3  
  4 Brian Woodward               St Rose of Lima        4-00.00     3  
  6 Vincent Esposito             Mary, Mother Red      J4-00.00     1  
  7 Daniel Boardman              Corpus Christi        J4-00.00  
  8 Grant Smith                  Sacred Heart-R         3-10.00  
  8 Kevin George                 St Francis             3-10.00  
  8 Danny Affleck                St. Luke               3-10.00  
 -- Evan Holder                  St Helena                   NH  
 -- Timothy Resch                St Genevieve                NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 15-03  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Muggler                St Bede               13-07.50    10  
  2 Brendon Burke                Mother of Divine      13-06.00     8  
  3 Jonathan Ghaul               St Mary Magdalen      13-05.00     6  
  4 Kyle Parkinson               St Cat Sien-Hors      13-02.25     4  
  5 Brian Woodward               St Rose of Lima       13-02.00     2  
  6 Daniel Boardman              Corpus Christi        13-01.00     1  
  7 Tommy Kline                  St Helena             12-09.25  
  8 Bobby Juliana                St Mary Magdalen      12-09.00  
  9 Dylan Alderman               St Joseph-Down        12-07.50  
 10 Charles Dawson               St Francis De-Le      12-04.00  
 11 Pasquale Succi               St Joseph/Robert      12-03.50  
 12 Matt Welte                   St Christopher        11-11.50  
 13 Jordan Ducko                 Queen of Univers      11-09.50  
 14 Alex Von Hofen               Christ the King       11-08.50  
 15 Luke McCann                  Immaculate Heart      11-08.00  
 16 Tim Corbett                  Presentation          11-05.00  
 17 Abed Joseph                  St Laurence           11-04.75  
 18 Robert McGarry               St John the Bap       11-04.50  
 19 Jacob Blank                  Simon & Jude          11-04.00  
 20 Ryan Signora                 St Pius X             11-03.50  
 21 T.J. Kuhar                   St Christopher        11-03.00  
 22 Michael Koller               St Helena             11-02.25  
 23 Stephen Archie               Holy Child - Phi       9-04.50  
 24 Andrew Houtmann              St Thomas Apostl       9-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Claudy                  St Pat-KennethSq         12.62Q  3 
  2 Scott Catalano               Corpus Christi           13.48Q  2 
  3 Jim Hurley                   St Kat Siena-Way         13.63Q  1 
  4 Sean Cain                    Nativity                 13.37Q  3 
  5 AJ Ebersole                  St. Aloysius             13.54Q  2 
  6 John Landis                  Maternity B V M          13.73Q  1 
  7 Ian McIntyre                 St Bede                  13.63q  2 
  8 Stephen Smith                St Pius X                13.72q  3 
  9 Kevin Dombrowski             Nativity B V M           13.75   2 
 10 Michael Pritchette           Mary Mth o Peace         13.77   1 
 11 Corey Blakey                 St Francis De-Ph         14.00   1 
 12 Cory Smith                   Visitation Bvm           14.07   3 
 13 Craig Gonzaga                Our Lady Calvary         14.09   1 
 14 Casey Hofstaedter            St Bede                  14.11   3 
 15 Dillan Martin                St Joseph-Down           14.19   3 
 15 Stanley Davis                Mary Mth o Peace         14.19   1 
 17 Kyle Maylish                 St Mary Magdalen         14.20   1 
 18 Ryan McMullin                Nativity                 14.20   2 
 19 Zach Jennion                 St Basil Gre             14.22   2 
 20 Nick Breslin                 Our Lady Charity         14.23   2 
 21 Adam Drabinski               St Char Borr-Dre         14.51   3 
 22 Michael Bradley              Corpus Christi           14.56   1 
 23 Matt Narzikul                St Mary Magdalen         14.92   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.90  1989                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Claudy                  St Pat-KennethSq         12.76    10  
  2 Sean Cain                    Nativity                 13.30     8  
  3 AJ Ebersole                  St. Aloysius             13.33     6  
  4 Jim Hurley                   St Kat Siena-Way         13.34     4  
  5 John Landis                  Maternity B V M          13.50     2  
  6 Ian McIntyre                 St Bede                  13.74     1  
  7 Stephen Smith                St Pius X                13.76  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 24.60  1989                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 AJ Ebersole                  St. Aloysius             27.80   3   10  
  2 Joe Gdovin                   St Andrew-Newtow         27.81   3    8  
  3 Cory Smith                   Visitation Bvm           28.07   2    6  
  4 Nick Breslin                 Our Lady Charity         28.10   3    4  
  5 Brendan Purcell              St Aloysius Acad         28.11   2    2  
  6 Michael Pritchette           Mary Mth o Peace         28.11   3    1  
  7 Sam Houlette                 St Pat-Malvern           28.35   3 
  8 Sean Cain                    Nativity                 28.46   2 
  9 Kevin Dombrowski             Nativity B V M           28.52   3 
 10 Andrew Mandato               Corpus Christi           28.56   2 
 11 Brian Devlin                 Our Lady Mnt Car         28.74   1 
 12 Christian Cannavan           St Mary Magdalen         28.77   2 
 13 Corey Blakey                 St Francis De-Ph         28.81   1 
 14 Ryan Stroh                   Holy Family-Phoe         29.27   2 
 15 Tyler Gallen                 St Thomas Apostl         29.29   3 
 16 Zachary Rego                 St Aloysius Acad         29.41   1 
 17 Patrick Tees                 St Thomas Apostl         29.57   1 
 18 Samuel Thompson              St Francis De-Ph         30.24   1 
 19 Daniel Germani               St Anastasia             30.26   1 
 20 Jimmy McGinley               St Matthew               30.29   1 
 21 Keanan Glenn                 St Malachy               30.30   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 56.06  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Claudy                  St Pat-KennethSq         59.50   3   10  
  2 Troy Makous                  Thomas/Good Coun         61.93   3    8  
  3 Justin Buzogany              St Char Borr-Ben         62.00   2    6  
  4 Sam Houlette                 St Pat-Malvern           62.01   3    4  
  5 Nick Breslin                 Our Lady Charity         62.75   3    2  
  6 James Archie                 Holy Child - Phi         62.80   2    1  
  7 Tyler Gallen                 St Thomas Apostl         63.10   3 
  8 Ryan McDonald                Our Lady Mnt Car         63.15   2 
  9 Bradley Haas                 St Aloysius Acad         63.32   1 
 10 Andrew Mandato               Corpus Christi           63.38   3 
 11 Ryan Kuhn                    Our Lady of Guad         63.78   3 
 12 Patrick Kueny                St Bede                  64.03   2 
 13 Tim Merlini                  Our Lady Help            64.11   1 
 14 Robert Wright                St Laurence              64.54   3 
 15 Corey Blakey                 St Francis De-Ph         64.68   1 
 16 John Obando                  St Laurence              64.88   1 
 17 Matt Reyher                  St Mary Magdalen         64.97   2 
 18 Peter Gill                   Holy Child - Phi         65.96   1 
 19 Sean Kelly                   St Matthew               65.96   1 
 20 Samuel Thompson              St Francis De-Ph         67.49   1 
 21 Martin Kurtz                 St Joseph-Down           67.92   1 
 22 Joe Nilan                    St Francis               70.55   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:16.46  1995                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Curry                  St Pat-KennethSq       2:13.27R   10  
  2 Andrew Bernardo              St Joseph/Robert       2:26.65     8  
  3 Nicholas Beninato            St Pius X              2:26.94     6  
  4 Kristian Williams            St Madeline/Rose       2:29.15     4  
  5 Phil Swartz                  St Pius X              2:29.55     2  
  6 Charlie Grab                 St Agnes               2:31.29     1  
  7 Kevin Shaddock               St Pat-Malvern         2:33.60  
  8 Joe Nilan                    St Francis             2:36.83  
  9 John Grib                    St Pat-Malvern         2:37.05  
 10 James Harre                  St Joseph-Down         2:37.10  
 11 Ted Burns                    St John the Evan       2:37.32  
 12 Evan Gatti                   St Andrew-Newtow       2:37.73  
 13 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help          2:39.41  
 14 Andrew Stone                 Mary, Mother Red       2:39.49  
 15 Patrick Barnett              Colman/Neumann         2:40.10  
 16 Robert Wright                St Laurence            2:40.53  
 17 Peter Gill                   Holy Child - Phi       2:41.14  
 18 Riley McKee                  St Matthew             2:44.13  
 19 Stephen Monaghan             Christ the King        2:45.82  
 20 Christian Ostrowski          St Francis             2:47.11  
 21 Christopher Montague         St Cat Sien-Hors       2:47.78  
 22 Ryan Martin                  St Cecilia             2:49.70  
 23 Frankie Conner               Resurrection           2:49.71  
 24 Tom Coleman                  Resurrection           2:54.21  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 4:57.40  2001                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Montague         St Cat Sien-Hors       5:17.93    10  
  2 Andrew Bernardo              St Joseph/Robert       5:20.42     8  
  3 Paul Gennaro                 Our Lady Help          5:25.39     6  
  4 Michael Mceldrew             St Cat Sien-Hors       5:28.80     4  
  5 Ian Barnhill                 St Anastasia           5:29.05     2  
  6 Kevin Shaddock               St Pat-Malvern         5:29.98     1  
  7 Brad Rivera                  St Ephrem              5:31.43  
  8 John Grib                    St Pat-Malvern         5:32.27  
  9 Kristian Williams            St Madeline/Rose       5:33.53  
 10 Brendan Stone                Holy Martyrs           5:35.76  
 11 Michael Duffey               St. James              5:36.31  
 12 Stephen Monaghan             Christ the King        5:38.92  
 13 Ryan Fulmer                  St Mary Magdalen       5:39.77  
 14 John Kane                    Notre Dame             5:41.73  
 15 Alex Kane                    Our Lady of Guad       5:42.73  
 16 Jake Sacchetti               St Francis             5:42.78  
 17 Joseph Manion                Thomas/Good Coun       5:44.42  
 18 Chris Muldoon                St Christopher         5:44.53  
 19 Riley McKee                  St Matthew             5:52.10  
 20 Ryan Martin                  St John the Bap        5:52.34  
 21 Jimmy McGinley               St Matthew             6:01.57  
 22 Tom Kitzinger                St Anastasia           6:02.52  
 23 Ralph Iacovine               Maternity B V M        6:04.09  
 -- Charlie Grab                 St Agnes                    DQ   Impeding Runner
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 51.70  1993                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Patrick Kennett Square                             53.17   2   10  
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                              55.01   2    8  
  3 St Mary Magdalene                                     55.33   2    6  
  4 St Aloysius Academy                                   55.51   2    4  
  5 St Pius X                                             55.90   2    2  
  6 Corpus Christi                                        56.70   2    1  
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                      56.88   1 
  8 Holy Child-Philadelphia                               57.13   2 
  9 Sacred Heart, Manoa                                   57.21   1 
 10 St Thomas the Apostle                                 57.26   2 
 11 St Joseph-Downingtown                                 58.00   1 
 12 St Matthew                                            58.40   1 
 -- St Andrew-Newtown                                        DQ   1  Ran in Ln 1
 -- St Laurence                                              DQ   1  Interfered ln 2
 -- Mary Mother of Peace                                     DQ   1  Baton Dropped
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  5-01  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Weber                  Our Lady Mnt Car       4-09.00    10  
  2 Casey Hofstaedter            St Bede                4-08.00     8  
  3 Will Schoener                Corpus Christi        J4-08.00     6  
  4 Chris Burkins                St. Aloysius           4-06.00     3  
  4 Kegan Moesta                 Mary, Mother Red       4-06.00     3  
  6 Peter Marion                 St Agnes               4-04.00     1  
  7 Joe Sincavage                St Mary Magdalen      J4-04.00  
  8 John Kosher                  Joseph the Work       J4-04.00  
  9 Jamie Eller                  St Joseph-Down         4-02.00  
  9 Michael Decandido            Mary, Mother Red       4-02.00  
 11 Dan Ketler                   St Francis             4-00.00  
 11 Dillion Murphy               St Francis             4-00.00  
 13 Greg Zegalia                 St Helena              3-10.00  
 13 Tyler Morrissey              St Francis             3-10.00  
 13 Christopher Garrity          O Ld Fatima-Seca       3-10.00  
 -- Ryan Fulmer                  St Mary Magdalen            NH  
 -- Leon Jones                   St Genevieve                NH  
 -- Adam Drabinski               St Char Borr-Dre            NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 18-00  1986                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Curry                  St Pat-KennethSq      16-08.00    10  
  2 Stephen Smith                St Pius X             16-03.00     8  
  3 Troy Makous                  Thomas/Good Coun      15-09.00     6  
  4 James Archie                 Holy Child - Phi      15-06.00     4  
  5 Christian Cannavan           St Mary Magdalen      15-05.75     2  
  6 Brendan Stone                Holy Martyrs          15-05.00     1  
  7 John Landis                  Maternity B V M       15-00.25  
  8 Jason Denofa                 St Christopher        14-09.50  
  9 Rodrigo Rodriquez            Mary, Mother Red      14-09.00  
 10 Bill Petis                   St Denis              14-08.75  
 11 Chris Phillips               St Cecilia            14-07.50  
 12 Justin Buzogany              St Char Borr-Ben      14-07.00  
 13 Timothy McCabe               Corpus Christi        14-05.00  
 14 Michael Bradley              Corpus Christi        14-04.50  
 15 Patrick Kueny                St Bede               14-04.00  
 16 Kevin Love                   St Martha             14-03.25  
 17 Lou Simone                   St Martha             14-01.75  
 18 Brendan Purcell              St Aloysius Acad      13-11.75  
 19 Dillon Pierce                St Alphonsus          13-11.50  
 20 Kevin Dombrowski             Nativity B V M        13-11.25  
 21 Daniel Germani               St Anastasia          13-08.25  
 22 Matt Reyher                  St Mary Magdalen      13-06.75  
 23 Kevin Mclaughlin             Holy Family-Phoe      12-09.00  
 24 Matt Narzikul                St Mary Magdalen      12-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 47-05.75  2000                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Nilan                    St Francis            41-04.50    10  
  2 John Claudy                  St Pat-KennethSq      41-01.25     8  
  3 Ben Shaginaw                 St John the Evan      39-04.75     6  
  4 Ryan Blake                   St Pius X             39-04.50     4  
  5 Connor Thompson              St Hilary             37-10.00     2  
  6 David Speese                 Our Lady Mnt Car      37-09.50     1  
  7 James Harre                  St Joseph-Down        36-05.25  
  8 Frankie Taylor               Nativity              35-08.50  
  9 Ryan Stroh                   Holy Family-Phoe      35-06.00  
 10 Riley Weber                  Our Lady Mnt Car      35-02.75  
 11 Aidan Leddy                  St John Chrysost      35-01.50  
 12 Charles Wilkes               St Eugene             35-00.50  
 13 Avery Davis                  St Philomena          33-10.75  
 14 Tommy Lang                   St Eleanor            33-06.00  
 15 John Ondrasik                St Joseph-Down        33-02.00  
 16 Patrick Gushue               St Matthew            32-11.50  
 17 Joe Miller                   St Elizabeth          32-09.50  
 18 Charles Marcozzi             Nativity B V M        30-04.50  
 19 Paolo Gambaro                Immaculate Heart      29-02.50  
 20 Cameron Cappo                St Matthew            28-09.00  
 21 Tom Coleman                  Resurrection          28-07.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert McCabe                St Albert Great          12.11Q  3 
  2 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X                12.32Q  1 
  3 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine         12.41Q  2 
  4 Max Curran                   St Laurence              12.35Q  1 
  5 Spencer Anderson             Holy Child Acade         12.50Q  2 
  6 Ricky Yenchik                Holy Family-Phoe         12.52Q  3 
  7 Brian Leonard                Waldron Mercy            12.58q  3 
  8 Garrett Compton              Our Lady Good            12.62q  3 
  9 Tyler Dougherty              St Joseph/Robert         12.66   2 
 10 Brian Ruditys                St Francis De-Le         12.68   1 
 11 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good            12.78   1 
 12 Brendan Garay                Our Lady Peace           12.80   2 
 13 P J Rogers                   St Mary Magdalen         12.87   3 
 14 David Keeler                 St. Agnes/SH             12.94   3 
 15 Larry Iaccio                 St. Timothy              13.06   2 
 16 Brian Sweeney                St Kat Siena-Phi         13.07   2 
 17 Devon Barnes                 St Eleanor               13.13   1 
 18 Jeffrey Bodary               St Joseph-Down           13.14   1 
 19 JJ Graci                     Philip & James           13.16   1 
 20 Michael Tori                 St Domonic               13.25   3 
 21 Devin Sitler                 Our Lady Calvary         13.32   2 
 22 Dontae Leaf                  Gesu                     13.55   3 
 23 Patrick Glemser              St Joseph/Robert         14.52   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 11.56  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robert McCabe                St Albert Great          12.23    10  
  2 Garrett Compton              Our Lady Good            12.43     8  
  3 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X                12.45     6  
  4 Spencer Anderson             Holy Child Acade         12.51     4  
  5 Ricky Yenchik                Holy Family-Phoe         12.55     2  
  6 Max Curran                   St Laurence              12.62     1  
  7 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine         12.65  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 23.84  1996                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X                24.82   3   10  
  2 Spencer Anderson             Holy Child Acade         25.37   3    8  
  3 Pat Martinez                 St Christopher           25.41   3    6  
  4 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine         25.46   2    4  
  5 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help            25.53   2    2  
  6 Da'Shawn Chandler            Our Lady Charity         25.91   3    1  
  7 Ryan Tiedeman                St Maria Goretti         25.91   2 
  8 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good            25.95   2 
  9 Ricky Yenchik                Holy Family-Phoe         25.97   3 
 10 Max Curran                   St Laurence              26.12   3 
 11 Carl Walrath                 St Francis De-Le         26.31   3 
 12 Alex Kobylinski              St Basil Gre             26.61   1 
 13 Blaise Santangelo            Philip & James           26.71   1 
 14 Matt LaPalombara             Holy Trinity             26.78   1 
 15 Larry Iaccio                 St. Timothy              26.93   2 
 16 P J Rogers                   St Mary Magdalen         26.95   3 
 17 Patrick Glemser              St Joseph/Robert         26.95   2 
 18 Matthew Keown                St Matthew               27.54   1 
 19 Daniel Pelliccioth           Holy Child - Phi         27.60   1 
 20 Wallace Weaver               St. Luke                 28.13   2 
 21 Jeffrey Bodary               St Joseph-Down           30.07   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 53.50  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Ciavardelli             St Pius X                53.50R  3   10  
  2 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help            55.60   3    8  
  3 Tom O'Kane                   St Alphonsus             56.12   3    6  
  4 Jake Ullmann                 Our Lady Mnt Car         56.48   3    4  
  5 Pat Martinez                 St Christopher           56.55   2    2  
  6 Bobby Boyle                  Holy Cross               56.59   3    1  
  7 Alex Kobylinski              St Basil Gre             56.63   3 
  8 Max Curran                   St Laurence              56.91   3 
  9 Brendan McGeehan             Our Lady Pep Hel         57.30   3 
 10 Bernie Gray                  Our Lady Mnt Car         57.63   2 
 11 Kerry Hess                   Philip & James           57.79   2 
 12 Ryan Miller                  St Andrew-Newtow         58.60   2 
 13 Luke Sipko                   Maternity B V M          58.82   1 
 14 Daniel Partin                Thomas/Good Coun         59.31   1 
 15 Joseph Bencrowsky            Our Lady Peace           59.69   2 
 16 Thomas Berkman               St Agnes                 60.41   1 
 17 Brandon Flanaghan            Holy Family-Phoe         60.45   1 
 18 Daniel Pelliccioth           Holy Child - Phi         60.61   2 
 19 Wallace Weaver               St. Luke                 60.88   1 
 20 Devin Sitler                 Our Lady Calvary         61.78   1 
 21 Larry Iaccio                 St. Timothy              61.88   1 
 22 Robert Mizia                 Maternity B V M          62.19   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 2:08.31  2004                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Trotter              St. Agnes/SH           2:09.21    10  
  2 Mike Mahoney                 St Bede                2:10.58     8  
  3 Tom O'Kane                   St Alphonsus           2:12.52     6  
  4 Steven Hyland                St Pat-KennethSq       2:13.00     4  
  5 Vincent Perozze              St Mary Virgin         2:14.92     2  
  6 Owen Edwards                 Mother of Divine       2:15.73     1  
  7 Richard Scott                St John Chrysost       2:15.89  
  8 Christopher McGinley         Our Lady Mnt Car       2:16.46  
  9 Seamus McCullough            St Philip Neri         2:18.24  
 10 Shawn Quinn                  St Alphonsus           2:18.64  
 11 Chris Booker                 St William             2:19.27  
 12 Josh Lowe                    Notre Dame             2:21.45  
 13 Pat Kennedy                  St Mary Magdalen       2:22.50  
 14 Stash Grab                   St Agnes               2:22.75  
 15 Ricky Sheller                St Thomas Apostl       2:23.28  
 16 Nick Rufo                    Colman/Neumann         2:24.00  
 17 Kevin Proska                 St Francis             2:24.03  
 18 Siaffa Wandaw                Blessed Virgin         2:24.36  
 19 Joseph DiGiacomo             St. Richard            2:29.28  
 20 Taylor Davis                 St Francis De-Ph       2:31.85  
 21 Julian Lee                   Mary Mth o Peace       2:33.41  
 22 Brandon Mathis               St Martin              2:33.83  
 23 Mike D'Imperio               St Jerome              2:41.41  
 -- Kevin Murt                   Our Lady Good               DQ   Impeding Runner
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 4:45.10  2004                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Mahoney                 St Bede                4:51.83    10  
  2 Steven Hyland                St Pat-KennethSq       4:52.63     8  
  3 Shawn Quinn                  St Alphonsus           4:54.50     6  
  4 Christopher McGinley         Our Lady Mnt Car       4:54.89     4  
  5 Vincent Perozze              St Mary Virgin         4:56.46     2  
  6 Seamus McCullough            St Philip Neri         4:59.73     1  
  7 Kevin Murt                   Our Lady Good          5:00.44  
  8 Nick Rufo                    Colman/Neumann         5:08.42  
  9 Ricky Sheller                St Thomas Apostl       5:09.60  
 10 Chris Booker                 St William             5:10.05  
 11 Daniel LaMonte               St Ignatius            5:11.21  
 12 Patrick Nash                 St Pat-KennethSq       5:13.10  
 13 Brendan McGeehan             Our Lady Pep Hel       5:13.21  
 14 Thomas Kehl                  St Matthew             5:15.88  
 15 Nick Cicione                 St Pius X              5:18.62  
 16 Taylor Davis                 St Francis De-Ph       5:19.66  
 17 Mike Doherty                 St Laurence            5:21.44  
 18 Kevin Day                    St Jude                5:24.20  
 19 Tom Brooks                   St Thomas Apostl       5:29.64  
 20 Fran Kelly                   St Anastasia           5:30.92  
 21 Brandon Mathis               St Martin              5:44.90  
 22 Henry Klinges                St Jerome              5:55.39  
 23 Mike D'Imperio               St Jerome              6:37.13  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
==========================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 48.63  2001                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Albert the Great                                   49.07   2   10  
  2 St Mary Magdalene  'B'                                50.03   2    8  
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                              50.12   2    6  
  4 St Francis DeSale - Lenni                             50.22   2    4  
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel                              50.25   2    2  
  6 St Francis of Assisi                                  51.71   2    1  
  7 Mother of Divine Providence                           51.89   1 
  8 Maternity B V M                                       52.29   1 
  9 Presentation                                          52.50   1 
 10 Our Lady of Calvary                                   52.66   1 
 11 St Dominic                                            53.14   1 
 12 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              53.43   1 
 13 St Matthew                                            54.11   1 
 -- Ss. Philip and James                                    DNF   1 
 -- Holy Child Academy                                      DNF   2 
 -- St Agnes / Sacred Heart                                  DQ   2  Interfering
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R  6-00  2000                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Keeler                 St. Agnes/SH           5-02.00    10  
  2 Ryan Howarth                 St Francis            J5-02.00     7  
  2 Skylar Scrivano              Our Lady of Guad      J5-02.00     7  
  4 Paul Subbio                  Epiphany              J5-02.00     4  
  5 Tom Boudwin                  Simon & Jude           5-00.00     1.5
  5 Ryan Tiedeman                St Maria Goretti       5-00.00     1.5
  7 Harrison Deyo                Holy Family-Phoe      J5-00.00  
  8 Billy McKee                  St Thomas Apostl       4-10.00  
  8 Matt Szkudlapski             St Thomas Apostl       4-10.00  
  8 John Corr                    St Eleanor             4-10.00  
  8 Kyle Andress                 Our Lady Mnt Car       4-10.00  
  8 Tom Woodward                 St Rose of Lima        4-10.00  
  8 Fred Reichert                St Francis             4-10.00  
  8 Daniel Wallace               St Albert Great        4-10.00  
 15 Shane Conwell                St Mary Virgin         4-08.00  
 15 Ricky Yenchik                Holy Family-Phoe       4-08.00  
 -- Ricky Sheller                St Thomas Apostl            NH  
 -- David O'Brien                St Joseph-Down              NH  
 -- Taylor Gregory               Holy Child Acade            NH  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 21-00.75  2002                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert McCabe                St Albert Great       17-01.50    10  
  2 Carl Walrath                 St Francis De-Le      17-00.75     8  
  3 Tyler Dougherty              St Joseph/Robert      17-00.50     5  
  3 Brian Sweeney                St Kat Siena-Phi      17-00.50     5  
  5 Pat Martinez                 St Christopher        16-10.75     2  
  6 Dan Vassalotti               St Hilary             16-09.75     1  
  7 Macey Watson                 Our Lady Help         16-06.50  
  7 Chris Pastella               Holy Cross            16-06.50  
  9 Ryan Howarth                 St Francis            16-04.00  
 10 Rich D'Ambrosia              St Eleanor            16-03.50  
 10 Matt Lyons                   St Francis            16-03.50  
 12 Kevin Shaw                   Our Lady Good         16-03.00  
 12 Alex Kobylinski              St Basil Gre          16-03.00  
 14 Max Curran                   St Laurence           16-02.50  
 15 Mike Mahoney                 St Bede               16-00.50  
 16 Sean Beerly                  St Genevieve          15-10.75  
 17 David Lannigan               Coatesville Cath      15-09.50  
 18 Andrew Steinmetz             St Anastasia          15-06.50  
 19 Mike Schickling              St Matthew            15-05.75  
 20 Christopher Edger            St Matthew            15-04.75  
 21 Michael Egbe                 Mother of Divine      14-08.50  
 22 Michael Tori                 St Domonic            13-11.25  
 23 Sean Murphy                  St Matthew            12-06.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 36-08.25  1999                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Beerly                  St Genevieve          35-02.00    10  
  2 Ryan Tiedeman                St Maria Goretti      35-01.25     8  
  3 Tyler Dougherty              St Joseph/Robert      35-00.75     6  
  4 Colin Rodgers                Our Lady Mnt Car      35-00.00     4  
  5 Nicholas Shettsline          St Alphonsus          34-09.50     2  
  6 Fred Reichert                St Francis            34-03.50     1  
  7 Samuel Kraynak               Corpus Christi        33-11.50  
  8 Rich D'Ambrosia              St Eleanor            33-08.00  
  9 Ryan Howarth                 St Francis            33-05.50  
 10 Mike Acciavatti              St Mary Magdalen      33-02.50  
 10 Aaron Tarlecki               St Eleanor            33-02.50  
 12 Alex Haines                  St Pius X             33-01.25  
 13 Matt LaPalombara             Holy Trinity          32-11.25  
 13 Conor Murphy                 St Genevieve          32-11.25  
 15 Sean Murphy                  St Matthew            29-02.75  
 16 John Rockenbach              St Char Borr-Dre      29-01.50  
 17 Jacob Hoffman                St Matthew            27-04.50  
 18 Dan Sucharski                St Christopher        25-02.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
ARCHDIOCESAN: R 50-08.75  2001                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Butts                   St Francis            42-09.50    10  
  2 Ryan Tiedeman                St Maria Goretti      41-09.00     8  
  3 Tom Woodward                 St Rose of Lima       41-06.50     6  
  4 Michael Zikoski              Our Lady Good         39-10.25     4  
  5 John Ruppert                 St Joe-Collingda      39-08.00     2  
  6 Dylan Gavin                  Holy Martyrs          38-09.75     1  
  7 Shane Pierce                 St Alphonsus          38-09.50  
  8 Sean Reidy                   Presentation          38-07.50  
  9 Chris Cusick                 Simon & Jude          38-02.00  
 10 Ryan Roffo                   Holy Cross            37-08.75  
 11 Andrew Perry                 Holy Cross            37-07.50  
 12 Devon Barnes                 St Eleanor            37-06.75  
 13 Garrett Compton              Our Lady Good         37-02.50  
 14 Nicholas Klass               St Joseph-Down        36-05.00  
 15 Robert Butler                St Matthew            36-03.00  
 16 Tyrese Watson                Holy Child Acade      36-02.50  
 17 John Rogers                  Queen of Univers      35-09.50  
 18 Matt Reidy                   Presentation          35-02.50  
 19 Brian Ruditys                St Francis De-Le      34-07.25  
 20 Mike Schickling              St Matthew            33-10.00  
 21 Matthew Schickling           St Matthew            33-02.75  
 22 Brian Sweeney                St Kat Siena-Phi      32-11.50  
 23 Joseph Natoli                St Domonic            30-11.00  
 
                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Mary Magdalene           26        2) Our Lady of Mount Carmel   25   
    3) Visitation B V M            20        4) Mary, Mother Redeemer      18   
    5) St Joseph-Downingtown       16        6) St Anastasia               14   
    6) Gesu                        14        8) St Alphonsus               13   
    9) St John Chrysostom          10       10) St Patrick Kennett Square   8   
   10) Holy Child-Philadelphia      8       10) St Aloysius                 8   
   13) Corpus Christi               7       13) St Genevieve                7   
   15) St Luke the Evangelist       6       15) St Albert the Great         6   
   15) St John the Baptist          6       18) St John of the Cross        5   
   18) St Andrew-Newtown            5       20) St Pius X                   4   
   20) Holy Cross                   4       20) Nativity of Our Lord        4   
   23) St Mark                      3       24) Our Lady of Guadalupe       2   
   24) St Dominic                   2       24) Our Lady of Grace           2   
   24) St Francis of Assisi         2       28) St Philip Neri              1   
   28) St Agnes                     1       28) Ss. Simon & Jude            1   
 
                Women - Minor - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Guadalupe       49.50     2) St Basil the Great         33   
    3) SS. Colman - John Neumann   20        4) St Ignatius                18   
    4) Visitation B V M            18        6) St Pius X                  17   
    7) St Francis DeSale - Phila   14        8) St Katherine of Siena-Way  12   
    9) St Thomas the Apostle       11       10) St Francis of Assisi       10   
   10) St John Chrysostom          10       12) Our Lady of Perpetual Hel   8   
   12) St Maria Goretti             8       12) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    8   
   12) St Cyril's of Alexandria     8       16) St Francis Cabrini          6   
   16) Mary, Mother Redeemer        6       18) St Matthew                  4   
   18) Holy Cross                   4       18) St Agnes                    4   
   18) St John the Evangelist       4       22) St Mary Magdalene           2   
   22) St Joseph-Downingtown        2       24) Our Lady of Charity         1   
   24) Gesu                         1       26) Our Lady of Grace           0.50
 
                Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    70        2) SS. Colman - John Neumann  22   
    3) St Albert the Great         20.50     4) SS. Philip and James       20   
    5) Nativity B V M              18        6) Our Lady of Perpetual Hel  17   
    7) Holy Child Academy          16        8) St Basil the Great         14.50
    9) St Eleanor                  12       10) St Cyril's of Alexandria   10   
   11) St Pius X                    8       11) Our Lady of Grace           8   
   13) St Denis                     6       13) Holy Trinity-Morrisville    6   
   13) St Michael the Archangel     6       13) St Thomas the Apostle       6   
   13) Mary, Mother Redeemer        6       13) St Rose of Lima             6   
   19) Corpus Christi               5       19) Annunciation B V M- Brook   5   
   21) Ambler Catholic              4       21) St Anastasia                4   
   21) St Andrew-Newtown            4       24) St Patrick Kennett Square   3   
   24) St John the Evangelist       3       26) St Andrew-Drexel Hill       2   
   26) St Thomas/Good Counsel       2       26) Our Lady Help of Christia   2   
   26) St Katherine of Siena-Wayn   2       30) Visitation B V M            1   
   30) St Catherine of Siena Hors   1                                           
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    28        2) Our Lady of Grace          22   
    3) St Ephrem                   18        3) St Pius X                  18   
    3) St Albert the Great         18        6) St Agnes                   17   
    7) St Joseph-Collingdale       14        7) St William                 14   
    7) St Ignatius                 14       10) OUr Mother of Consolation  12   
   11) St Mary Magdalene           11       12) St Bede the Venerable      10   
   13) St Rose of Lima              8       13) St Katherine of Siena-Way   8   
   13) Mother of Divine Providenc   8       16) St Norbert                  7   
   17) St Genevieve                 5       18) St Thomas/Good Counsel      4   
   18) St Catherine of Siena Hors   4       20) St Joseph/Robert            2   
   20) Our Lady of Good Counsel     2       22) Mary, Mother Redeemer       1   
   22) Sacred Heart, Manoa          1       22) St Eleanor                  1   
   22) Corpus Christi               1                                           
 
                 Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Patrick Kennett Square   58        2) St Pius X                  22   
    3) St Aloysius                 19        3) Our Lady of Mount Carmel   19   
    5) St Joseph/Robert            16        6) St Thomas/Good Counsel     14   
    6) St Catherine of Siena Hors  14        8) St Francis of Assisi       10   
    9) St Bede the Venerable        9       10) St Andrew-Newtown           8   
   10) Nativity of Our Lord         8       10) St Mary Magdalene           8   
   13) Corpus Christi               7       14) St Aloysius Academy         6   
   14) St John the Evangelist       6       14) St Charles Borromeo-Bensa   6   
   14) Our Lady Help of Christian   6       14) Our Lady of Charity         6   
   14) Visitation B V M             6       20) Holy Child-Philadelphia     5   
   20) St Patrick Malvern           5       22) St Madeline/St. Rose        4   
   22) St Katherine of Siena-Wayn   4       24) Mary, Mother Redeemer       3   
   25) Maternity B V M              2       25) St Hilary                   2   
   25) St Agnes                     2       25) St Anastasia                2   
   29) Mary Mother of Peace         1       29) Holy Martyrs                1   
 
                Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Albert the Great         30        2) St Pius X                  26   
    3) St Alphonsus                20        3) St Agnes / Sacred Heart    20   
    5) St Francis of Assisi        19        6) St Bede the Venerable      18   
    6) Our Lady of Mount Carmel    18        8) St Maria Goretti           17.50
    9) Our Lady of Good Counsel    14       10) St Patrick Kennett Square  12   
   10) St Francis DeSale - Lenni   12       10) Holy Child Academy         12   
   13) St Joseph/Robert            11       14) St Christopher             10   
   14) St Genevieve                10       14) Our Lady Help of Christia  10   
   17) St Mary Magdalene            8       18) Our Lady of Guadalupe       7   
   19) St Rose of Lima              6       20) St Katherine of Siena-Phi   5   
   20) Mother of Divine Providenc   5       22) St Mary the Virgin          4   
   22) Epiphany                     4       24) Holy Family-Phoenixville    2   
   24) St Joseph-Collingdale        2       26) Ss. Simon & Jude            1.50
   27) Holy Martyrs                 1       27) St Philip Neri              1   
   27) Holy Cross                   1       27) St Laurence                 1   
   27) St Hilary                    1       27) Our Lady of Charity         1